American Morgan Horse Association

Show Results

Connecticut Morgan Horse Show

June 11th, 2013

Dates: June 6-9, 2013
Location: West Springfield, Massachusetts
Judges: Lynn Peeples, Dwayne Knowles, Billie Hill, Mickie Bowen, Richard Luckhardt, Judith Dannemann

Carriage Driving
CARR FAULT & OUT
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee
3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
4. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR HI-PT CH
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee

CARR HI-PT LIMIT CH
1. ROHAN DIONYSUS, Hendin, Clara H
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

CARR HI-PT LIMIT OBSTACLES CH
1. ROHAN DIONYSUS, Hendin, Clara H
2. HONORABLE LADY GUENIVERE, Kelly, Bernard R

CARR HI-PT OPEN OBSTACLES CH
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee

CARR LIMIT ARENA DRIV OBSTACLES
1. ROHAN DIONYSUS, Hendin, Clara H
2. BOXFORD BRAVURA, Leone, Madeline

CARR LIMIT FAULT & OUT
1. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
2. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline
3. ROHAN DIONYSUS, Hendin, Clara H
4. BOXFORD BRAVURA, Leone, Madeline

CARR LIMIT PICK YOUR ROUTE
1. ROHAN DIONYSUS, Hendin, Clara H
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
3. HONORABLE LADY GUENIVERE, Kelly, Bernard R

CARR LIMIT PRELIM TEST 4
1. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
2. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR LIMIT REVERSE PSYCHOLOGY
1. ROHAN DIONYSUS, Hendin, Clara H
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
3. BOXFORD BRAVURA, Leone, Madeline

CARR LIMIT SUPER REINSMANSHIP
1. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J
2. ROHAN DIONYSUS, Hendin, Clara H
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
4. BOXFORD BRAVURA, Leone, Madeline

CARR LIMIT TIMED OBSTACLES
1. ROHAN DIONYSUS, Hendin, Clara H
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
3. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline
4. BOXFORD BRAVURA, Leone, Madeline

CARR LIMIT TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. ROHAN DIONYSUS, Hendin, Clara H
2. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J
3. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline
4. EQUINOX BEAUDACIOUS, Brittingham, Dottie J

CARR LIMIT WORKING
1. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
3. ROHAN DIONYSUS, Hendin, Clara H
4. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline

CARR OPEN ARENA DRIV OBSTACLES
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
2. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR OPEN PICK YOUR ROUTE
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee
3. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR OPEN PRELIM TEST 4
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan
4. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee

CARR OPEN REVERSE PSYCHOLOGY
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
3. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee
4. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR OPEN SUPER REINSMANSHIP
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
2. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan
3. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
4. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee

CARR OPEN TIMED OBSTACLES
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee
3. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
4. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR OPEN TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan

CARR OPEN WORKING
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
3. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR PL DRIV CH
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E

HI-PT ARENA DRIV OPEN
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
2. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

HI-PT ARENA DRIVING LIMIT
1. ROHAN DIONYSUS, Hendin, Clara H
2. BOXFORD BRAVURA, Leone, Madeline

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Gregory-Salvo, Kathy
2. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz
3. NICORIA, Dantree Farm
4. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. DELIVER THE DREAM, O'Brien, Olyvia
2. A MAN'S MAN, Hanson, David Clinton

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. DELIVER THE DREAM, O'Brien, Olyvia
2. A MAN'S MAN, Hanson, David Clinton

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. EQN LADY CORDIVA, Equus Novus LLC

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. EQN LADY CORDIVA, Equus Novus LLC

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. MCS BANDINI, Rohrer, Julie
2. MILES OF FORTUNE, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
3. CBMF OPEN AND SHUT, Holowacz, Coby Clark
4. WESMOR PREMONITION, Bell, Heidi & Robert Premont

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. MCS BANDINI, Rohrer, Julie
2. CBMF OPEN AND SHUT, Holowacz, Coby Clark
3. MILES OF FORTUNE, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. STARBOARD'S BIG DADDY, Audibert, Amy L
2. CBMF OPEN AND SHUT, Holowacz, Coby Clark
3. STONECROFT INTUITION, Buller, Charles
4. WESMOR PREMONITION, Bell, Heidi & Robert Premont

CL PL DRIV NOV DRIVER
1. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
2. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Segal, Suzanne M
3. CBMF OPEN AND SHUT, Holowacz, Coby Clark
4. STARBOARD'S BIG DADDY, Audibert, Amy L

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Gregory-Salvo, Kathy
2. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Segal, Suzanne M
3. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz
4. NICORIA, Dantree Farm

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL CH
1. TOMERI TANGO, Sandvil, Cynthia & Michael
2. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Ferro, Carla
3. WHISPERING WILD CRY, MacKinnon, Laura V
4. GRADELL HEAVEN SENT, Lesperence, Megan

CL PL JR EXH
1. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
2. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Frangiosa, Alexandra
3. DELIVER THE DREAM, O'Brien, Olyvia
4. HBF BENTLEY, Bornt, Hannah

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
2. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Frangiosa, Alexandra
3. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Scanlon, Michael & Mary
4. HBF BENTLEY, Bornt, Hannah

CL PL LADIES
1. L A RICOCHET, Kelley, Erin Duffy
2. GRADELL HEAVEN SENT, Lesperence, Megan
3. SARDE'S SCOUNDREL, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
4. WHISPERING GATLING, Spengler, Laura

CL PL LADIES CH
1. L A RICOCHET, Kelley, Erin Duffy
2. WHISPERING GATLING, Spengler, Laura
3. SARDE'S SCOUNDREL, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
4. PT SON OF A GUN, Scanlon, Michael & Mary

CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. TOMERI TANGO, Sandvil, Cynthia & Michael
2. CBMF BOND GIRL, Bogar, Averi
3. DRAGONSMEADE ANDROMEDA, Porter, Tina
4. HAILS VIE EN ROSE, Kelly, Bernard R

CL PL OPEN
1. GRADELL HEAVEN SENT, Lesperence, Megan
2. SARDE'S SCOUNDREL, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
3. QUEEN'S OUT OF BOUNDS, Queens River Farm Inc
4. WHISPERING WILD CRY, MacKinnon, Laura V

W/T CL PL
1. DRAGONSMEADE DAYS GO ON, Dragonsmeade
2. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Shample, Nicholas
3. PT SON OF A GUN, Scanlon, Michael & Mary
4. ANSWER THE CALL, Blocher, Barry & Lori

W/T CL PL CH
1. PT SON OF A GUN, Scanlon, Michael & Mary
2. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Shample, Nicholas
3. DRAGONSMEADE DAYS GO ON, Dragonsmeade
4. ANSWER THE CALL, Blocher, Barry & Lori

Dressage
DRESS PL
1. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P

FIRST LVL DRESS CH
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C
3. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth
4. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C
2. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth
3. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
4. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
2. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P

INTRO LVL DRESS CH
1. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Pieck, Yvette
2. VERSAILLES, Porter, Hayley

SECOND LVL CH
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C
2. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C
2. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C
2. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth

TRAIN LVL DRESS JR CH
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
2. WEATHERMONT MISS AMANDA, Joy Smith & Abigail Bemis

TRAIN LVL DRESS SR CH
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
2. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Jarvis, Susan & Jenna Costanzo
3. WEATHERMONT MISS AMANDA, Joy Smith & Abigail Bemis

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E
3. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Pianka, Andrea
4. BELCREST LYRIC, Arkle, January L

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
2. WEATHERMONT MISS AMANDA, Joy Smith & Abigail Bemis
4. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Jarvis, Susan & Jenna Costanzo

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E
3. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Pianka, Andrea
4. BELCREST LYRIC, Arkle, January L

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. WEATHERMONT MISS AMANDA, Joy Smith & Abigail Bemis
2. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Jarvis, Susan & Jenna Costanzo
3. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E
2. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
3. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Pianka, Andrea
4. BELCREST LYRIC, Arkle, January L

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST A-1
1. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Pieck, Yvette
2. MS TROPHY TIME, Koufopoulos, Jennifer M
3. VERSAILLES, Porter, Hayley
4. CABOT BETTY WHITE, Pieck, Yvette
3. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Pieck, Yvette

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST A-2
1. VERSAILLES, Porter, Hayley
2. MS TROPHY TIME, Koufopoulos, Jennifer M
3. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Pieck, Yvette
4. CABOT BETTY WHITE, Pieck, Yvette

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B-1
1. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Pieck, Yvette
2. SPEAKEASY, Chenail, Johnna R
3. BELCREST LYRIC, Arkle, January L
4. VERSAILLES, Porter, Hayley

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B-2
1. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Pieck, Yvette
2. VERSAILLES, Porter, Hayley
3. BELCREST LYRIC, Arkle, January L
4. SPEAKEASY, Chenail, Johnna R

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST C-1
1. VERSAILLES, Porter, Hayley
2. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Pieck, Yvette
3. BELCREST LYRIC, Arkle, January L
4. AIKANE'S SILVER ROSE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST C-2
1. VERSAILLES, Porter, Hayley
2. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Pieck, Yvette
3. BELCREST LYRIC, Arkle, January L
4. AIKANE'S SILVER ROSE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth

English Pleasure
ENG PL AM
1. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Queens River Farm Inc

ENG PL AM CH
1. SARDE'S INSATIABLE, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
2. DRAGONSMEADE BALENCIAGA, Dragonsmeade
3. BLING BLING, Kuhn, Mary A
4. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Queens River Farm Inc

ENG PL AM LADIES
1. DRAGONSMEADE BALENCIAGA, Dragonsmeade
2. SARDE'S INSATIABLE, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
3. BLING BLING, Kuhn, Mary A
4. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Firewind Morgans

ENG PL CH
1. UPPERCASE CLAYTON, Ramsey, Raymond & Erika

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Marlin, Nena C
2. ZANETTI, Quinlisk, Michelle
3. CHERISHED ASSETS, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
4. RCV PATENT PENDING, Roberts, Jennifer

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. CHERISHED ASSETS, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. ZANETTI, Quinlisk, Michelle
3. RCV PATENT PENDING, Roberts, Jennifer
4. AFF NOR'EASTER, Houghton, Katelyn

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. FIREWIND STARABELLA, Poirier, Elizabeth & Linda McDon

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. FIREWIND STARABELLA, Poirier, Elizabeth & Linda McDon
2. SDMF DESIGNED RELECTION, Greenside, Carla & Wayne

ENG PL LADIES
1. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Firewind Morgans
2. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Clark, Betsy
3. GRAYWOOD'S BOOGIE BOY, Graci, Josephine

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Clark, Betsy
2. GRAYWOOD'S BOOGIE BOY, Graci, Josephine
3. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Firewind Morgans

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. FEEL THAT FIRE, The Happy Place Partnership
2. STRAIGHT NO CHASER, Lukas, Deborah & John Jr
3. HIGHOVER STYLIN', Thompson, Katharine
4. PARKISIMO IMMORTAL PRADA (CN), Kidd, Judy Rowan

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER
1. AFF NOR'EASTER, Houghton, Katelyn
2. EASTMOR ULTIMATE-LEE, Olga & William P Robinson
3. KJM EVERLASTING SOUL, Brown, Marron
4. DMHL ROAD WARRIOR, Pelletier, Jacqueline

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. AFF NOR'EASTER, Houghton, Katelyn
2. KJM EVERLASTING SOUL, Brown, Marron
3. DMHL ROAD WARRIOR, Pelletier, Jacqueline
4. EASTMOR ULTIMATE-LEE, Olga & William P Robinson

ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. HIGHOVER STYLIN', Thompson, Katharine
2. FEEL THAT FIRE, The Happy Place Partnership
3. STRAIGHT NO CHASER, Lukas, Deborah & John Jr
4. HILLWOOD IRISH BROGUE, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P

ENG PL OPEN
1. UPPERCASE CLAYTON, Ramsey, Raymond & Erika

ENG PL YOUTH STAKE
1. AFF NOR'EASTER, Houghton, Katelyn
2. GRAYWOOD'S CORIN, Barber, Cortney A

W/T ENG PL 10-11
1. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Vingelis, Kristina
2. ULTRAS LEGAL HOLIDAY, Smith, Stephen D

W/T ENG PL 10-11 CH
1. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Vingelis, Kristina
2. ULTRAS LEGAL HOLIDAY, Smith, Stephen D

W/T ENG PL 9 & UNDER
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Dantree Farm
2. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, Vasapolli, Stephen & Deb

W/T ENG PL 9 & UNDER CH
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Dantree Farm
2. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, Vasapolli, Stephen & Deb

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM
1. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Camara-Marks, Gail P
2. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto Ferreira, Amanda
3. UNRAVELED, Abate, Chelsey
4. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P

HUNT PL AM CH
1. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. UNRAVELED, Abate, Chelsey
3. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Camara-Marks, Gail P
4. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. UNRAVELED, Abate, Chelsey
2. HYGREETS IVENA, Delaney, Darcy
3. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Camara-Marks, Gail P
4. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Weeks, Anna C

HUNT PL CH
1. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto Ferreira, Amanda
2. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD, Croop, Rosemary S
3. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
4. SMP FRAME OF REFERENCE, Perrone, Linda

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. BOGALUSA, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T
2. GW DEVIL IN DISGUISE, Hall, Brad & Sara
3. K N CURIOUSITY, Howe, Katie
4. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Gagliardi, Wendy & Pegg Vitarius

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. BOGALUSA, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T
2. K N CURIOUSITY, Howe, Katie
3. GW DEVIL IN DISGUISE, Hall, Brad & Sara
4. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Gagliardi, Wendy & Pegg Vitarius

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Quinlisk, Michelle
2. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Najjar, Alexander E
3. CBMF STATUS SYMBOL, Marshall, Lauren
4. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. CBMF STATUS SYMBOL, Marshall, Lauren
2. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Quinlisk, Michelle
3. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Najjar, Alexander E
4. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
2. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, McCuin, Kristin
3. MCS DONNA LORAINE, Carpenter, Michael G
4. LEDYARD'S SCOOTIN' MAN, Costello, Julie-Ann

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, McCuin, Kristin
2. MCS DONNA LORAINE, Carpenter, Michael G
3. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
4. GAME ON, Spaniel, Julie  DDS

HUNT PL LADIES
1. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD, Croop, Rosemary S
3. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Meyers, Carla
4. ANGEL EYES, Vail, Peter & Megan

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Meyers, Carla
2. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
3. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
4. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. DELIVERY BELL, Kuhn, Mary A
2. HIGHOVER HEAVEN CAN WAIT, Booth, Katharine M
3. WYATT'S WISHES, Holowacz-Decker, Paula
4. FENWAY FAITHFUL, Rohaly, Elaine V & Elizabeth F M

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. PLR ENDURING SPIRIT, Rhodes, Pamela L & Cynthia H
2. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
3. WALNUT RIDGE'S SOLID GOLD, Kufs, Anna
4. SAMUEL ADAMS, Bowers, Donald & Jane

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
2. PLR ENDURING SPIRIT, Rhodes, Pamela L & Cynthia H
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PROTEST, Fleck, Gregory F & Carol A
4. SAMUEL ADAMS, Bowers, Donald & Jane

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER JR EXH
1. K N CURIOUSITY, Howe, Katie
2. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Keuhn, Jennifer L & Nicole M Pan
3. GW DEVIL IN DISGUISE, Hall, Brad & Sara

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. DELIVERY BELL, Kuhn, Mary A
2. HIGHOVER HEAVEN CAN WAIT, Booth, Katharine M
3. WYATT'S WISHES, Holowacz-Decker, Paula
4. HYGREETS IVENA, Delaney, Darcy

HUNT PL OPEN
1. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto Ferreira, Amanda
2. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD, Croop, Rosemary S
3. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
4. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Chamberland, Samantha
3. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
4. CBMF STATUS SYMBOL, Marshall, Lauren

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Najjar, Alexander E
2. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Chamberland, Samantha
3. CBMF STATUS SYMBOL, Marshall, Lauren
4. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC

W/T HUNT PL 10-11
1. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Friday, Bernard, Susan & Keith
2. CABOT COVER UP, Dyer, Kelseigh Lynn
3. EKL ASSETS VISION, Simpson, Martha W

W/T HUNT PL 10-11 CH
1. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Friday, Bernard, Susan & Keith
2. CABOT COVER UP, Dyer, Kelseigh Lynn
3. EKL ASSETS VISION, Simpson, Martha W

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. COSMIC GIRL, Gilmore, Kathleen M & John  E
2. GRADELL'S WILD TRADITION, Ross, Jacqueline H
3. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Iovanna, Emily
4. NO KIDDING, Wullbrandt, Anna

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER CH
1. COSMIC GIRL, Gilmore, Kathleen M & John  E
2. GRADELL'S WILD TRADITION, Ross, Jacqueline H
3. NO KIDDING, Wullbrandt, Anna
4. MEADOWAIR LOOK AT ME, Bayston, Robert & Elizabeth

In-Hand
2-YR MARE
1. ETERNALLEE, Watkins, Antonia L
2. CBMF PRINCESS GRACE, Perry, Kayla

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. QUEEN'S GLORY DAYS, Queens River Farm Inc

3 & OVER GELDING
1. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J
2. M E M BLUE CHIP, Schott, George

5 & OVER MARE
1. DRAGONSMEADE BALENCIAGA, Dragonsmeade
2. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Clark, Betsy

5 & OVER STALLION
1. WEATHERMONT ETHAN, Joy Smith & Abigail Bemis

CL PL IN-HAND
1. TOMERI TANGO, Sandvil, Cynthia & Michael
2. TWO BROOK GEORGIANNA, Andricovich, William & Sabina

GR CH GELDING
1. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J
2. M E M BLUE CHIP, Schott, George

GR CH MARE
1. DRAGONSMEADE BALENCIAGA, Dragonsmeade
2. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Clark, Betsy

GR CH STALLION
1. QUEEN'S GLORY DAYS, Queens River Farm Inc
2. BAD REPUTATION, Curtis, Melissa A

JR CH COLT
1. BAD REPUTATION, Curtis, Melissa A
2. SC ISLAND NAVY, Waters, Kathryn E

JR CH FILLY
1. ETERNALLEE, Watkins, Antonia L
2. CBMF PRINCESS GRACE, Perry, Kayla

LIPPITT IN-HAND
1. WEATHERMONT ETHAN, Joy Smith & Abigail Bemis
2. WEATHERMONT MISS AMANDA, Joy Smith & Abigail Bemis
3. RANDALLANE GENESIS, Sibley, Stefanie

SPECIALITY IN-HAND CH
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Haselkorn, Suzanne

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Pieck, Yvette
3. AIKANE MUCHADOABOUTSILVER, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth
4. SC ISLAND NAVY, Waters, Kathryn E

SR CH STALLION
1. QUEEN'S GLORY DAYS, Queens River Farm Inc
2. WEATHERMONT ETHAN, Joy Smith & Abigail Bemis

WEST PL IN-HAND
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Haselkorn, Suzanne

YRLNG COLT
1. BAD REPUTATION, Curtis, Melissa A
2. SC ISLAND NAVY, Waters, Kathryn E
3. WVS FLAME BURNER, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth

Miscellaneou
BEGINNER HUNTER CH
1. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison
2. SPEAKEASY, Chenail, Johnna R

BEGINNER HUNTER CROSSRAILS I
1. SPEAKEASY, Chenail, Johnna R
2. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison
3. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
4. RRG C-QUIN, Fitzsimmons, Brian & Barbara

BEGINNER HUNTER CROSSRAILS II
1. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
3. RRG C-QUIN, Fitzsimmons, Brian & Barbara
4. MS TROPHY TIME, Koufopoulos, Jennifer M

BEGINNER HUNTER U/S
1. SPEAKEASY, Chenail, Johnna R
2. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison
3. ORCHARD HILL CONRAD, Roberts, Katherine L
4. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy

BRIDLE PATH HUNTER HACK
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
3. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth
4. RRG C-QUIN, Fitzsimmons, Brian & Barbara

HUNTER HACK
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth
3. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
4. SPEAKEASY, Chenail, Johnna R

HUNTER HACK CH
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth

HUNTER HACK U/S
1. SPEAKEASY, Chenail, Johnna R
2. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth
3. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
4. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy

LIPPITT PL SADDLE
1. WEATHERMONT MISS AMANDA, Joy Smith & Abigail Bemis
2. RANDALLANE GENESIS, Sibley, Stefanie
3. WEATHERMONT ETHAN, Joy Smith & Abigail Bemis

LOW WORKING HUNTER CH
1. WEATHERMONT MISS AMANDA, Joy Smith & Abigail Bemis
2. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth

LOW WORKING HUNTER I
1. WEATHERMONT MISS AMANDA, Joy Smith & Abigail Bemis
2. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth
3. PRESERVATION HALL, Fitzsimmons, Brian & Barbara

LOW WORKING HUNTER II
1. WEATHERMONT MISS AMANDA, Joy Smith & Abigail Bemis
2. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth
3. PRESERVATION HALL, Fitzsimmons, Brian & Barbara

LOW WORKING HUNTER U/S
1. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth
2. WEATHERMONT MISS AMANDA, Joy Smith & Abigail Bemis
3. PRESERVATION HALL, Fitzsimmons, Brian & Barbara

ROAD HACK CH
1. DRAKKAR NOIR, Vine, Kristina Lynne
2. HILLWOOD IRISH BROGUE, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P

ROAD HACK OPEN
1. HILLWOOD IRISH BROGUE, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P
2. DRAKKAR NOIR, Vine, Kristina Lynne
3. BERRIEBROOK FIRST IN LINE, Wise, Melissa
4. IKO THRU THE STORMING SKY, Wise, Melissa

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 1
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
3. RAINTREE TREASURE, Becroft, Amy & Debra

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 2
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WESTERN DRESS BASIC CH
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WESTERN DRESS BASIC TEST 1
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WESTERN DRESS BASIC TEST 3
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WESTERN DRESS INTRO CH
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WORKING HUNTER CH
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin

WORKING HUNTER I
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin

WORKING HUNTER II
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin

WORKING HUNTER U/S
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin

Pleasure Driving
LIPPITT PL DRIV
1. WEATHERMONT ETHAN, Joy Smith & Abigail Bemis

PL DRIV 2-YR STAKE
1. MCS ROCK STAR, Titus, Terry A
2. ETERNALLEE, Watkins, Antonia L
3. DADDY'S GOLD, Filosi, William A & William W Wi

PL DRIV AM
1. UNBREAKABLE BOND, Rohrer, Julie
2. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J

PL DRIV AM CH
1. UNBREAKABLE BOND, Rohrer, Julie
2. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J

PL DRIV CH
1. CBMF HITTING THE STREETS, The Gove Family Partnership

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. CBMF HITTING THE STREETS, The Gove Family Partnership
2. HIGHOVER HAUTE COUTURE, Thompson, Katharine

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF CARNIVAL RIDE, Gove, Jeffrey
2. HIGHOVER HAUTE COUTURE, Thompson, Katharine

PL DRIV LADIES
1. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Frechette, Phyllis
2. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J
3. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael
4. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Clark, Betsy

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Frechette, Phyllis
2. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J
3. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael
4. ARMADA HEADLINER, Nunes, Jason

PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER
1. BLING BLING, Kuhn, Mary A

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Bush, Maj David W & Jo Ann L
2. HBF BENTLEY, Bornt, Hannah
3. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Hewitt, Lelita, Scrub Apple Farm

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. CBMF CARNIVAL RIDE, Gove, Jeffrey

PL DRIV YOUTH STAKE
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS AM
1. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Dantree Farm

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Dantree Farm
2. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Kunkel, Heidi E

PARK HARNESS CH
1. STONECROFT NOELLE, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. LEE-EL'S HEARTS R WILD, Hewitt, Lelita, Scrub Apple Farm

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. JW STANDING TALL, Kunkel, Heidi E

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. JW STANDING TALL, Kunkel, Heidi E

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Lloyd, Patricia C
2. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Kunkel, Heidi E

PARK HARNESS LIMIT HORSE
1. STONECROFT NOELLE, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. LEE-EL'S HEARTS R WILD, Hewitt, Lelita, Scrub Apple Farm

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC
1. STONECROFT EPIPHANY, Kunkel, Heidi E

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Queens River Farm Inc
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Kielceski, Loraine
3. FAIR HILL HELLO DOLLY, Belanger, Mercedes A

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. RDZ MAGIE NOIRE, O'Brien, Molly
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Kielceski, Loraine
3. FAIR HILL HELLO DOLLY, Belanger, Mercedes A

PARK SADDLE CH
1. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Queens River Farm Inc

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. KJM FIVE STAR, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. KJM FIVE STAR, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. RDZ MAGIE NOIRE, O'Brien, Molly
2. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Lloyd, Patricia C

PARK SADDLE LIMIT HORSE
1. M E M BLUE CHIP, Schott, George
2. STONECROFT INTRIGUE, Porter, Tina

Western Pleasure
W/T WEST PL
1. MOST WANTED, Dantree Farm
2. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca

W/T WEST PL CH
1. MOST WANTED, Dantree Farm
2. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca

WEST PL AM
1. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ramsey, Raymond & Erika
2. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
3. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Worth, Deborah L
4. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice

WEST PL AM CH
1. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
2. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro
3. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ramsey, Raymond & Erika
4. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro
2. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Haselkorn, Suzanne
3. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ramsey, Raymond & Erika
4. SUNNY ACRES MOST WANTED, Santoro, Shannon & Lauren

WEST PL CH
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
3. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Naas, Lindsay R
4. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G

WEST PL JR EXH
1. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth
2. SUNNY ACRES MOST WANTED, Santoro, Shannon & Lauren
3. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Apple, Margot
4. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), Chamberlain, Judith

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth
2. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), Chamberlain, Judith
3. RIG PARK AVENUE, Green, Crystal
4. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Apple, Margot

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. MONNINGTON MONARCHEE (GB), Shane Darnell LLC

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. MONNINGTON MONARCHEE (GB), Shane Darnell LLC
2. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WEST PL LADIES
1. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Naas, Lindsay R
2. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
3. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G
4. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Cammilleri, Cathy Sue

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
2. SIMPLE ELEGANCE, Gove, Gay
3. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Naas, Lindsay R
4. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Cammilleri, Cathy Sue
2. EQUINOX MERLIN, Beaudoin, Jennifer M & Randy L
3. RIG PARK AVENUE, Green, Crystal
4. SUNNY ACRES MOST WANTED, Santoro, Shannon & Lauren

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Apple, Margot
2. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Worth, Deborah L
3. RANDALLANE GENESIS, Sibley, Stefanie
4. CBMF GOING PLACES, Bogar, Averi

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Worth, Deborah L
2. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Apple, Margot
3. CBMF GOING PLACES, Bogar, Averi
4. RANDALLANE GENESIS, Sibley, Stefanie

WEST PL OPEN
1. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Naas, Lindsay R
2. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
3. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
4. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G

WEST PL YOUTH
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), Chamberlain, Judith
2. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth
3. SUNNY ACRES MOST WANTED, Santoro, Shannon & Lauren
4. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Apple, Margot

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Quinlisk, Michelle
2. Vail, Katherine
3. Kelley, Ariana
4. Placzek, Stephanie M

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL
1. Goodwin, Jada

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Frangiosa, Alexandra

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Fina, Miller Young

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT
1. Clemmey, Siara
2. McGovern, Kayla E

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Santoro, Lauren
2. Warren, Natalie
3. Scionti, Mannon E
4. Ricci, Paige

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Warren, Natalie
2. Santoro, Lauren
3. Kelley, Ariana

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Quinlisk, Michelle
2. Marshall, Lauren
3. Vail, Katherine
4. Wilkinson, Shealon

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Quinlisk, Michelle
2. Marshall, Lauren
3. Wilkinson, Shealin
4. Vail, Katherine

JR SADDLE SEAT
1. Kerr, Genevieve Renee
2. Shample, Spencer

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Shample, Spencer
2. Kerr, Genevieve Renee

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Nichols, Tayler
2. Millett, Bridget M

SR SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Nichols, Tayler
2. Millett, Bridget M

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17
1. Nichols, Tayler
2. Frangiosa, Alexandra

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDER
1. Kerr, Genevieve Renee
2. Shample, Spencer

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Gendjar, Kira

W/T HUNTER 9 & UNDER
1. Ruggerro, Jordan
2. Iovanna, Emily
3. Bayston, Frannie
4. Wullbrandt, Anna

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11
1. Dyer, Cameo
2. Glass, Alyssa
3. Rahman, Alexa

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11 CH
1. Dyer, Cameo
2. Rahman, Alexa

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER CH
1. Ruggero, Jordan
2. Qua, Kassidy
3. Iovanna, Emily
4. Wulbrnadt, Anna

W/T SADDLE SEAT 10-11
1. Blocher, Jenna
2. Lee, Audra

W/T SADDLE SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Vasapoli, Sophia

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Lee, Audra
2. Vasapoli, Sophia
3. Blocher, Jenna

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Gendjar, Kira

WESTERN SEAT
1. Fina, Miller Young
2. Ames, Cullen
3. Green, Crystal
4. Qua, Kayley

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Fina, Miller Young
2. Qua, Kirsten
3. Green, Crystal
4. Ames, Cullen

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works