Show Results

2018 Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show®--Miscellaneous

October 6th, 2018

Dates: October 6-13, 2018
Location: Oklahoma City
Judges: Julie Addante, Cary Bartz, Betsy Boone, Mickie Bowen, Joey Brumbaugh, Jolene Galvin, Maria Gilman, Josh Greer, Missy Hanover, Gail Hoff, Gayle Lampe, Donna Longacre, Mary Orr, Richard Petty, Larae Powell, John Power, Phil Price, Sandy Sessink, Renae Vanzomeren, John Whalen, John Wich

GN BRIDLE PATH HACK FINALS
1. QHF SPIRIT OF THE LARK, Kate Holloway
2. LR AMI TWILIGHT, Equestrian Oaks, LLC
3. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Tori Wadsworth
4. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Kate Holloway
5. LV HIGH COUNTRY WRANGLER (CN), Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart
6. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Jenny Fidler
7. HAUTE-E TICKET, Mercy McGregor
8. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Holly Avichouser-Gellner 


GN ENG TRAIL AM
1. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Georgia Kelton
2. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Tori Wadsworth
3. JSM PAUPER OF SANDHILL, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden
4. LITTLE OAKS CUSTOM CHROME, Allen & Janine Hawkins
5. GRM MISS BLACK BEAM, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden

GN ENG TRAIL OPEN
1. APH LINED IN LACE, Alice Tvrdik
2. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, William & Virginia Norris
3. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Georgia Kelton
4. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
5. LITTLE OAKS CUSTOM CHROME, Allen & Janine Hawkins
6. GRM MISS BLACK BEAM, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden
7. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Tori Wadsworth
8. JSM PAUPER OF SANDHILL, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden
9. FORTUNES PENNY LANE, Grace Jacobus

GN FIT & SHOW 10-13
1. BH LIPPITT KNIGHT STORM, Stephanie Zimmerman
2. EPONA'S INTOXICATO, Krystle McCormack
3. LET'S BOOGIE, Karin Corbett
4. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
5. CARDINAL BROOK ALWAYSBYZY, Connie McNichol
6. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
7. HYLEE'S NO REGRETS, Carla McNichol

GN FIT & SHOW 14-17
1. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
2. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, GCH, Ann Keller
3. ULTRAS MY GIRL, CH, Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine
4. SPR SECOND CHANCE, Lesli & Lydia Groshong
5. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Brooke Shingledecker
6. QVM NATIONAL TREASURE, Glenn, Gail & Tatyana Carr
7. SDMF MASTER ILLUSION, Brent & Martha Woodland
8. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Jenny Fidler
9. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Kate Holloway
10. SPRINGMILL MOMENTO, Kim & Kayla Briskey

GN FIT & SHOW 9 & UNDER
1. DOMINIC YOU, Rhea Turner

GN HUNTER HACK FINALS
1. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Tori Wadsworth
2. LR AMI TWILIGHT, Equestrian Oaks, LLC
3. LEGAL EAGLE, GCH, Linda Braddon
4. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Kate Holloway
5. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
6. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Skyler James
7. RBF TIGER LILY, Tricia Waclena
8. AIKANE'S BLONDE COWBOY, Linda Braddon
9. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
10. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy Rafn

GN JUMPER I
1. WINDRISE LADY VIVIEN, Danielle Keating
2. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque
3. GAMBIT'S ARIEL, Cheryl Manahan

GN JUMPER II
1. WINDRISE LADY VIVIEN, Danielle Keating
2. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque

GN JUMPER III
1. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque
2. WINDRISE LADY VIVIEN, Danielle Keating
3. GAMBIT'S ARIEL, Cheryl Manahan

GN LOW WORKING HUNTER I
1. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
2. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Kate Holloway
3. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque
4. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Skyler James
5. LR AMI TWILIGHT, Equestrian Oaks, LLC
6. MEADOWAIR NANCY C, Raeann Sarsfield
7. LEGAL EAGLE, GCH, Linda Braddon
8. TEX-STAR'S BIG SKY FURY, Emilia Saint Loup
9. KINZU KELSA, Hedy Zalan & Emma Banks
10. GRM DOCTOR JOHNS, Robert Roach

GN LOW WORKING HUNTER II
1. RBF TIGER LILY, Tricia Waclena
2. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Kate Holloway
3. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
4. LR AMI TWILIGHT, Equestrian Oaks, LLC
5. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Skyler James
6. MEADOWAIR NANCY C, Raeann Sarsfield
7. AIKANE'S BLONDE COWBOY, Linda Braddon
8. LEGAL EAGLE, GCH, Linda Braddon
9. TEX-STAR'S BIG SKY FURY, Emilia Saint Loup
10. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque

GN LOW WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. AIKANE'S BLONDE COWBOY, Linda Braddon
2. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Tori Wadsworth
3. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
4. LR AMI TWILIGHT, Equestrian Oaks, LLC
5. RBF TIGER LILY, Tricia Waclena
6. LEGAL EAGLE, GCH, Linda Braddon
7. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Kate Holloway
8. MEADOWAIR NANCY C, Raeann Sarsfield
9. GRM DOCTOR JOHNS, Robert Roach
10. CBMF FULLY LOADED, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart

GN REINING 1ST/2ND YR GREEN
1. MORGANQUEST PERFECT STORM, MorganQuest Farm LLC
2. COSMOS TECHNICOLOR, Susie Weiss Domino Stable
3. MORGANQUEST THE WINDANCER, MorganQuest Farm LLC
4. APOGEE COURAGEOUS JUSTICE, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele

GN REINING 3- & 4-YR SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE
1. MORGANQUEST PERFECT STORM, MorganQuest Farm LLC
2. COSMOS TECHNICOLOR, Susie Weiss Domino Stable

GN REINING 5- & 6-YR SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE
1. APOGEE COURAGEOUS JUSTICE, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele

GN REINING FREESTYLE NON-PRO FINALS
1. CAUM MAY FLOWER, Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
2. W'S MESQUITE RIDGE, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams
3. W NUGGET'S REBELS ARE WE, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams

GN REINING FREESTYLE OPEN FINALS
1. MORGANQUEST RED WARRIOR, MorganQuest Farm LLC

GN REINING GREEN HORSE FINALS
1. MORGANQUEST THE WINDANCER, MorganQuest Farm LLC
2. MORGANQUEST PERFECT STORM, MorganQuest Farm LLC

GN REINING GREEN RIDER FINALS
1. DREAM CATCHER DON JUAN, Cesnik Stables

GN REINING NON-PRO ADULT
1. DISCO DIABLO, Karen Myers
2. CAUM MAY FLOWER, Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
3. W NUGGET'S REBELS ARE WE, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams

GN REINING NON-PRO ROOKIE
1. CAUM MAY FLOWER, Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
2. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

GN REINING NON-PRO YOUTH
1. W'S MESQUITE RIDGE, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams

GN REINING OPEN
1. DISCO KID, GCH, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
2. SUNTIME LEGALLY BLOND, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
3. MORGANQUEST RED WARRIOR, MorganQuest Farm LLC

GN ROAD HACK HUNTER SEAT FINALS
1. VINCENZO'S STYLE, Madeleine Monica
2. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, CH, Rosemary Croop
3. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, GCH, Morgan Stoll
4. AT THE OSCARS, Agata Turowska
5. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Maggie Brandt
6. LR AMI SKYWALKER, Leslie Armstrong
7. STONE PINE DANA, GCH, Sarah Cannan
8. BEARS NIGHT OPS, Pamela Ann Herren & Beverly Yousofian
9. WSG POETIC JUSTICE, WSG Morgans LLC
10. BOXFORD ZENAIRE, Meredith Rosier

GN ROAD HACK SADDLE FINALS
1. LPV CENTER STAGE, GCH, Cathy McKinley
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Abby Lorenz
3. SRS ADDICTED, Roxann Baldwin

GN ROAD TO BIKE
1. FLAIRETATION, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, CH, Dawn Montgomery
3. GTI CHAMPAGNE LADY, Carol Johnson
4. SUE RAYS ENEGERIZER, Paul Plank
5. SARALIN'S CONDUCTOR, GCH, Sandra Fenstad-Sanche

GN ROAD TO BIKE AM
1. SARALIN'S CONDUCTOR, GCH, Sandra Fenstad-Sanche

GN ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE AM FINALS
1. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, CH, Dawn Montgomery
2. VDM ONE MORE TIME, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
4. SARALIN'S CONDUCTOR, GCH, Sandra Fenstad-Sanche

GN ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE FINALS
1. VDM ONE MORE TIME, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
3. SUE RAYS ENEGERIZER, Paul Plank
4. SARALIN'S CONDUCTOR, GCH, Sandra Fenstad-Sanche

GN SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE FINALS
1. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Abby Lorenz
2. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque
3. HAUTE-E TICKET, Mercy McGregor
4. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Jenny Fidler
5. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, GCH, Louis H Goldmann Elizabeth Goldmann
6. KINZU KELSA, Hedy Zalan & Emma Banks
7. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Tori Wadsworth
8. WINDRISE LADY VIVIEN, Danielle Keating
9. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
10. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Katherine Brunelle

GN VERSATILE MORGAN FINALS
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, CH, Rosemary Croop
2. SRS ADDICTED, Roxann Baldwin

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1 JR EXH/AM
1. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele
2. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
3. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
4. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, Linda Pouncey
5. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson
6. LEVEES EDGE BEIGNET, John & Rachel Cox
7. BAYMOUNT'S CISCO KID, Antoinette Martin
8. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
9. SPLIT MT MELODY, Glamour Morgans
10. PATCHWORK REVENTON, Alexis Ryan Pope

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
2. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Neil & Sally R Plumley
3. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), GCH, Lisa Reif
4. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
5. ROADSHOW REBA MCENTIRE, 10 Star Ranch
6. JOSEY WALES, CH, Krystle McCormack

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 2 JR EXH/AM
1. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
2. SPLIT MT MELODY, Glamour Morgans
3. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
4. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele
5. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, Linda Pouncey
6. BAYMOUNT'S CISCO KID, Antoinette Martin
7. LEVEES EDGE BEIGNET, John & Rachel Cox
8. GMH TEDDY'S GIRL, Heather Corsentino
9. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
10. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
2. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), GCH, Lisa Reif
3. ROADSHOW REBA MCENTIRE, 10 Star Ranch
4. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Cowboy Connor Enterprises
5. JOSEY WALES, CH, Krystle McCormack

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 3 JR EXH/AM
1. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
2. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, Linda Pouncey
3. BATALI, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
4. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele
5. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson
6. BAYMOUNT'S CISCO KID, Antoinette Martin
7. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
8. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
9. PKW PHOENIX, Colleen Saint Loup & James Sanders

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 3 OPEN
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
2. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Neil & Sally R Plumley
3. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), GCH, Lisa Reif
4. JOSEY WALES, CH, Krystle McCormack
5. MORIAH DONE N TAN, Valerie Francis
6. ROADSHOW REBA MCENTIRE, 10 Star Ranch

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 4 JR EXH/AM
1. SPLIT MT MELODY, Glamour Morgans
2. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, Linda Pouncey
3. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
4. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele
5. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
6. BAYMOUNT'S CISCO KID, Antoinette Martin
7. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson
8. BATALI, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
9. LEVEES EDGE BEIGNET, John & Rachel Cox
10. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 4 OPEN
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), GCH, Lisa Reif
2. MORIAH DONE N TAN, Valerie Francis
3. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Neil & Sally R Plumley
4. JOSEY WALES, CH, Krystle McCormack
5. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
6. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
7. ROADSHOW REBA MCENTIRE, 10 Star Ranch

GN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 1 JR EXH/AM
1. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Georgia Kelton
2. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, Linda Pouncey
3. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, GCH, Mina Cox
4. OTM KEEPER OF THE STARS, Betty Frisbee
5. LITTLE OAKS CUSTOM CHROME, Allen & Janine Hawkins
6. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Cowboy Connor Enterprises
7. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
8. PKW PHOENIX, Colleen Saint Loup & James Sanders

GN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. IMPERIOUS, Christy & Bryan Wingate
2. FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
3. CFF SWEET LORRAINE, Susan Carlino
4. GREENBRIAR JULIE ANN, William & Virginia Norris
5. LIV GRAND SLAM, Eden Greer
6. BOXFORD BA ZZINGA, Leah Borders
7. PATCHWORK REVENTON, Alexis Ryan Pope
8. T-TOWNE RESTLESS RIBBON, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup

GN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 2 JR EXH/AM
1. LONE STAR BILL, GCH, 10 Star Ranch
2. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, Linda Pouncey
3. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, GCH, Mina Cox
4. OTM KEEPER OF THE STARS, Betty Frisbee
5. LITTLE OAKS CUSTOM CHROME, Allen & Janine Hawkins
6. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
7. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Cowboy Connor Enterprises

GN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. CFF SWEET LORRAINE, Susan Carlino
2. IMPERIOUS, Christy & Bryan Wingate
3. AVONROY SUPER MARIO (CN), Christina Benishin
4. LIV GRAND SLAM, Eden Greer
5. BOXFORD BA ZZINGA, Leah Borders
6. GREENBRIAR JULIE ANN, William & Virginia Norris
7. FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
8. T-TOWNE RESTLESS RIBBON, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup

GN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 3 JR EXH/AM
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, Linda Pouncey
2. LONE STAR BILL, GCH, 10 Star Ranch
3. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
4. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, GCH, Mina Cox
5. LITTLE OAKS CUSTOM CHROME, Allen & Janine Hawkins
6. OTM KEEPER OF THE STARS, Betty Frisbee
7. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Cowboy Connor Enterprises
8. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
9. SPICEOLIFE B COOL, John Aranda
10. PKW PHOENIX, Colleen Saint Loup & James Sanders

GN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 3 OPEN
1. IMPERIOUS, Christy & Bryan Wingate
2. CFF SWEET LORRAINE, Susan Carlino
3. LIV GRAND SLAM, Eden Greer
4. FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
5. GREENBRIAR JULIE ANN, William & Virginia Norris
6. T-TOWNE RESTLESS RIBBON, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
7. BOXFORD BA ZZINGA, Leah Borders
8. I AM STEWART LITTLE, Connor Chaffin-Farley

GN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 4 JR EXH/AM
1. LONE STAR BILL, GCH, 10 Star Ranch
2. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, Linda Pouncey
3. OTM KEEPER OF THE STARS, Betty Frisbee
4. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, GCH, Mina Cox
4. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
6. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Georgia Kelton
7. LITTLE OAKS CUSTOM CHROME, Allen & Janine Hawkins
8. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
9. GMH TEDDY'S GIRL, Heather Corsentino
10. SPICEOLIFE B COOL, John Aranda

GN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 4 OPEN
1. CFF SWEET LORRAINE, Susan Carlino
2. AVONROY SUPER MARIO (CN), Christina Benishin
3. FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
4. GREENBRIAR JULIE ANN, William & Virginia Norris
5. LIV GRAND SLAM, Eden Greer
6. BOXFORD BA ZZINGA, Leah Borders
7. IMPERIOUS, Christy & Bryan Wingate
8. PATCHWORK REVENTON, Alexis Ryan Pope
9. T-TOWNE RESTLESS RIBBON, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1 JR EXH/AM
1. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Georgia Kelton
2. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
3. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, GCH, Nicola Smith
4. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
5. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1 OPEN
1. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Neil & Sally R Plumley
2. FORTUNES PENNY LANE, Grace Jacobus
3. DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN, Emily Bartel
4. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
5. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha
6. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas
7. COSMOS RAPHAEL, Susie Weiss Domino Stable

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 2 JR EXH/AM
1. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
2. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, GCH, Nicola Smith
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 2 OPEN
1. FORTUNES PENNY LANE, Grace Jacobus
2. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 3 JR EXH/AM
1. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, GCH, Nicola Smith
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
3. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Holly Avichouser-Gellner

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 3 OPEN
1. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha
2. FORTUNES PENNY LANE, Grace Jacobus
3. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4 JR EXH/AM
1. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
2. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, GCH, Nicola Smith
3. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Georgia Kelton
4. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
5. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4 OPEN
1. DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN, Emily Bartel
2. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Neil & Sally R Plumley
3. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha
4. FORTUNES PENNY LANE, Grace Jacobus
5. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
6. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas
7. COSMOS RAPHAEL, Susie Weiss Domino Stable

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 1 JR EXH/AM
1. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 1 OPEN
1. MONTANA JUBILEE, Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
2. DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN, Emily Bartel
3. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, GCH, Mina Cox
4. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
5. MORGANQUEST RED WARRIOR, MorganQuest Farm LLC
6. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 2 JR EXH/AM
1. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 2 OPEN
1. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, GCH, Mina Cox
2. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, William & Virginia Norris
3. MORGANQUEST RED WARRIOR, MorganQuest Farm LLC

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 3 JR EXH/AM
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 3 OPEN
1. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, GCH, Mina Cox
2. MORGANQUEST RED WARRIOR, MorganQuest Farm LLC

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 4 JR EXH/AM
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
2. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Holly Avichouser-Gellner

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 4 OPEN
1. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, GCH, Mina Cox
2. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas
3. DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN, Emily Bartel
4. MONTANA JUBILEE, Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
5. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, William & Virginia Norris
6. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
7. MORGANQUEST RED WARRIOR, MorganQuest Farm LLC

GN WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 1 JR EXH/AM
1. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, GCH, Courtney & Amy Brackin

GN WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 1 OPEN
1. FORSITE RENOIR, Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
2. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Geraldine Paiva

GN WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 2 OPEN
1. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Geraldine Paiva

GN WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 3 OPEN
1. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Geraldine Paiva

GN WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 4 JR EXH/AM
1. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, GCH, Courtney & Amy Brackin

GN WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 4 OPEN
1. FORSITE RENOIR, Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
2. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Geraldine Paiva

GN WEST DRESS SUITABILITY FINALS
1. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Cowboy Connor Enterprises
2. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, Linda Pouncey
3. RIVERGATE DIONYSUS, Emily Enterline
4. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), GCH, Lisa Reif
5. BOXFORD BA ZZINGA, Leah Borders
6. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
7. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
8. LIV GRAND SLAM, Eden Greer
9. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
10. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson

GN WESTERN TRAIL AM
1. LITTLE OAKS CUSTOM CHROME, Allen & Janine Hawkins
2. APH LINED IN LACE, Alice Tvrdik
3. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
4. JSM PAUPER OF SANDHILL, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden
5. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Georgia Kelton
6. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Abby Lorenz
7. RRG IGNITE, CH, Valerie Francis

GN WESTERN TRAIL OPEN
1. APH LINED IN LACE, Alice Tvrdik
2. LITTLE OAKS CUSTOM CHROME, Allen & Janine Hawkins
3. FORTUNES PENNY LANE, Grace Jacobus
4. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Geraldine Paiva
5. JSM PAUPER OF SANDHILL, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden
6. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, William & Virginia Norris
7. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
8. RRG IGNITE, CH, Valerie Francis
9. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Georgia Kelton
10. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy

GN WORKING HUNTER AM FINALS
1. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
2. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Tori Wadsworth
3. SRS ADDICTED, Roxann Baldwin

GN WORKING HUNTER I
1. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
2. KINZU KELSA, Hedy Zalan & Emma Banks
3. GRM DOCTOR JOHNS, Robert Roach
4. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque
5. GAMBIT'S ARIEL, Cheryl Manahan
6. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Tori Wadsworth

GN WORKING HUNTER II
1. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
2. GAMBIT'S ARIEL, Cheryl Manahan
3. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque
4. GRM DOCTOR JOHNS, Robert Roach
5. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Tori Wadsworth

GN WORKING HUNTER JR EXH FINALS
1. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Kate Holloway
2. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Skyler James
3. TEX-STAR'S BIG SKY FURY, Emilia Saint Loup
4. LR AMI TWILIGHT, Equestrian Oaks, LLC

GN WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. LR AMI TWILIGHT, Equestrian Oaks, LLC
2. KINZU KELSA, Hedy Zalan & Emma Banks
3. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Tori Wadsworth
4. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
5. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque
6. GRM DOCTOR JOHNS, Robert Roach
7. GAMBIT'S ARIEL, Cheryl Manahan

WC ENG TRAIL
1. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Georgia Kelton
2. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, William & Virginia Norris
3. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Tori Wadsworth
4. JSM PAUPER OF SANDHILL, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden
5. LITTLE OAKS CUSTOM CHROME, Allen & Janine Hawkins
6. APH LINED IN LACE, Alice Tvrdik
7. FORTUNES PENNY LANE, Grace Jacobus
8. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy

WC FIT & SHOW 13 & UNDER
1. BH LIPPITT KNIGHT STORM, Stephanie Zimmerman
2. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
3. LET'S BOOGIE, Karin Corbett
4. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
5. CARDINAL BROOK ALWAYSBYZY, Connie McNichol
6. HYLEE'S NO REGRETS, Carla McNichol

WC FIT & SHOW 14-17
1. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, GCH, Ann Keller
2. SPR SECOND CHANCE, Lesli & Lydia Groshong
3. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
4. SDMF MASTER ILLUSION, Brent & Martha Woodland
5. ULTRAS MY GIRL, CH, Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine
6. SPRINGMILL MOMENTO, Kim & Kayla Briskey
7. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Jenny Fidler

WC JUMPER HI-PT
1. WINDRISE LADY VIVIEN, Danielle Keating
2. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque

WC LOW WORKING HUNTER HI-PT
1. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
2. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Kate Holloway

WC REINING
1. MORGANQUEST PERFECT STORM, MorganQuest Farm LLC
2. MORGANQUEST RED WARRIOR, MorganQuest Farm LLC
3. DISCO DIABLO, Karen Myers
4. DISCO KID, GCH, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
5. W'S MESQUITE RIDGE, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams
6. SUNTIME LEGALLY BLOND, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele

WC REINING NON-PRO
1. W'S MESQUITE RIDGE, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams
2. DISCO DIABLO, Karen Myers
3. CAUM MAY FLOWER, Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
4. W NUGGET'S REBELS ARE WE, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams

WC REINING SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE
1. MORGANQUEST PERFECT STORM, MorganQuest Farm LLC
2. COSMOS TECHNICOLOR, Susie Weiss Domino Stable
3. APOGEE COURAGEOUS JUSTICE, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
4. MORGANQUEST THE WINDANCER, MorganQuest Farm LLC

WC ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. FLAIRETATION, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, CH, Dawn Montgomery
3. GTI CHAMPAGNE LADY, Carol Johnson
4. SUE RAYS ENEGERIZER, Paul Plank
5. SARALIN'S CONDUCTOR, GCH, Sandra Fenstad-Sanche

WC ROADSTER TO BIKE AM
1. SARALIN'S CONDUCTOR, GCH, Sandra Fenstad-Sanche

WC WEST DRESS BASIC LVL HI-PT JR EXH/AM
1. SPLIT MT MELODY, Glamour Morgans
2. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, Linda Pouncey
3. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
4. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
5. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele
6. BAYMOUNT'S CISCO KID, Antoinette Martin
7. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson
8. BATALI, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
9. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
10. PATCHWORK REVENTON, Alexis Ryan Pope

WC WEST DRESS BASIC LVL HI-PT OPEN
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), GCH, Lisa Reif
2. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Neil & Sally R Plumley
3. MORIAH DONE N TAN, Valerie Francis
4. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
5. JOSEY WALES, CH, Krystle McCormack
6. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
7. ROADSHOW REBA MCENTIRE, 10 Star Ranch

WC WEST DRESS INTO LVL HI-PT JR EXH/AM
1. LONE STAR BILL, GCH, 10 Star Ranch
2. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, Linda Pouncey
3. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, GCH, Mina Cox
4. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
5. OTM KEEPER OF THE STARS, Betty Frisbee
6. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Georgia Kelton
7. LITTLE OAKS CUSTOM CHROME, Allen & Janine Hawkins
8. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
9. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Cowboy Connor Enterprises
10. GMH TEDDY'S GIRL, Heather Corsentino

WC WEST DRESS INTRO LVL HI-PT OPEN
1. CFF SWEET LORRAINE, Susan Carlino
2. AVONROY SUPER MARIO (CN), Christina Benishin
3. IMPERIOUS, Christy & Bryan Wingate
4. FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
5. LIV GRAND SLAM, Eden Greer
6. GREENBRIAR JULIE ANN, William & Virginia Norris
7. BOXFORD BA ZZINGA, Leah Borders
8. T-TOWNE RESTLESS RIBBON, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
9. PATCHWORK REVENTON, Alexis Ryan Pope

WC WEST DRESS LVL 1 HI-PT JR EXH/AM
1. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
2. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, GCH, Nicola Smith
3. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Georgia Kelton
4. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
5. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WC WEST DRESS LVL 1 HI-PT OPEN
1. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Neil & Sally R Plumley
2. FORTUNES PENNY LANE, Grace Jacobus
3. DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN, Emily Bartel
4. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha
5. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
6. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas
7. COSMOS RAPHAEL, Susie Weiss Domino Stable

WC WEST DRESS LVL 2 HI-PT
1. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, GCH, Mina Cox
2. MONTANA JUBILEE, Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
3. DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN, Emily Bartel
4. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, William & Virginia Norris
5. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
6. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
7. MORGANQUEST RED WARRIOR, MorganQuest Farm LLC
8. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas

WC WEST DRESS LVL 3 HI-PT
1. FORSITE RENOIR, Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
2. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Geraldine Paiva
3. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, GCH, Courtney & Amy Brackin

WC WEST TRAIL
1. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Geraldine Paiva
2. APH LINED IN LACE, Alice Tvrdik
3. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Georgia Kelton
4. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
5. JSM PAUPER OF SANDHILL, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden
6. FORTUNES PENNY LANE, Grace Jacobus
7. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, William & Virginia Norris
8. LITTLE OAKS CUSTOM CHROME, Allen & Janine Hawkins
9. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
10. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Abby Lorenz

WC WORKING HUNTER HI-PT
1. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
2. KINZU KELSA, Hedy Zalan & Emma Banks

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works