Show Results

2018 Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show®--Western Pleasure

October 6th, 2018

Dates: October 6-13, 2018
Location: Oklahoma City
Judges: Julie Addante, Cary Bartz, Betsy Boone, Mickie Bowen, Joey Brumbaugh, Jolene Galvin, Maria Gilman, Josh Greer, Missy Hanover, Gail Hoff, Gayle Lampe, Donna Longacre, Mary Orr, Richard Petty, Larae Powell, John Power, Phil Price, Sandy Sessink, Renae Vanzomeren, John Whalen, John Wich

GN W/T WEST PL 10-11
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
2. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, GCH, Virginia Sanders & Kayla Jones
3. HYLEE'S SKANDAHL, Sarah Robertson
4. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Megan Merritt
5. GULFWIND ANNABELLE LEE, Mary McKnight-Cantey
6. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Stephen Andrade
7. GRAYCLIFF GOVERNOR SCOTT, Madison Palen
8. MAGENTA'S MAD MOONSHINE, CH, Michelle Payne
9. SEASON'S COMMANDANT, Michelle & Porter Payne

GN W/T WEST PL 9 & UNDER
1. MOST WANTED, GCH, Dantree Farm
2. MJL ROCHALLOR, Mark & Marie Thomas
3. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Overtime Farm LLC
4. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Luedtke
5. DWS WIND DANCER, CH, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
6. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, GCH, Michelle & Porter Payne
7. HYLEE'S SEVENTH HEAVEN, Hannah Stewart
8. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, GCH, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
9. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, GCH, Mina Cox
10. DOMINIC YOU, Rhea Turner

GN WEST PL 3-YR MARE
1. TOTALLY EPIC, Cosabella LLC
2. TFF EYES WIDE SHUT, Jeffrey Bessey
3. RJMF SIMPLY DEFINED, Robert Morgan
4. MLB PLAY IT AGAIN, Stolen Aces Farm LLC

GN WEST PL 3-YR S/G
1. JRH REMEMBER ME, JRH Morgans LLC
2. CHERRYDALE GALILEO, Stoney Point Morgans
3. LEDYARD TEMPT ME, Ledyard Company LLC
4. HYLEE'S SPOTLIGHT, Sarah Anderson
5. SLD CONSTANT COMMENT, Anne Morgan-Flynt
6. KINZU UNFORGETTABLE, Kathleen Pierce
7. RANDOM VICTORY, Elaine & Meredith Rosier

GN WEST PL 4-YR MARE
1. DANTREE BEAUTY QUEEN, Ray Ramsey Family
2. BELLA NOIRE, Lori Sargeant
3. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Nancy Elliott
4. LIMELIGHT, Brett & Patti Bartley
5. MIZZ OU LALA, Cindy Weist

GN WEST PL 4-YR S/G
1. HOLLYBROOK REMBRANDT, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. HARD TO BE HUMBLE, Jacquelyn L Sweeney & Bonita Jean Anderson
3. WILLOWICK TROUBADOUR, Heather Luedtke
4. POSITIVE IMPACT, Rick Davis
5. PLAYMOR'S NOBLE AVIATOR, Cindy Becker
6. BATALI, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
7. FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
8. EKL PEACE OUT, Patricia Gobin
9. ALTAIR RISING STAR, Diane & Dale Pixlee
10. TW'S MASTERS SUPPRISE, Judith Dodd & Timothy Weems

GN WEST PL AM GELDING SEC. A
1. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Catriona Kozijn
2. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne & Murphy Lents
3. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson
4. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Kim & Sarah Anderson
5. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Elaine Rosier
6. STILL IN TOWN, Chanin Hill
7. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, Robert Morgan
8. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
9. LOCKED IN TIME, Alice Hughes
10. OTM KEEPER OF THE STARS, Betty Frisbee

GN WEST PL AM GELDING SEC. B
1. EN TEMPTATION NKS, CH, Kathleen Shaver
2. RIG PARK AVENUE, GCH, Alyssa Walter
3. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, GCH, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone Farm
4. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Cindy Becker
5. MAGENTA'S MAD MOONSHINE, CH, Michelle Payne
6. JAX AUTO PILOT, Meredith Rosier
7. ROWENDA TOUT FINI, Linda Braddon
8. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
9. BAYMOUNT'S CISCO KID, Antoinette Martin
10. DRAGONFIRE WASABI, Sea Grass Farm LLC

GN WEST PL AM GENTS FINALS
1. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
3. FIRE RUN FREEDOM RIDER, Champions Way LLC
4. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
5. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Kim & Sarah Anderson
6. SPICEOLIFE B COOL, John Aranda

GN WEST PL AM MARE
1. LOLLAPALOOZA, CH, Joe & JoDahl Creech
2. JOYFULLY, Leslie Hurst
3. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Dragonsmeade
4. LADY ARABELLA, Debora Kindsfater
5. TRE MISS ME, Olga & William P Robinson
6. HARLINGTONS INDIRA, Hunter, Shirley
7. SHERADINS KALEIDOSCOPE, Laurie Faust
8. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Berkley Shingledecker
9. ADC PEGA SASS, Tempie & Shanti Rood
10. RJMF BELLE OF THE BLVD, Robert Morgan

GN WEST PL AM MASTERS SEC. A
1. TAKE THE CROWN, Mary Neidlinger
2. EN TEMPTATION NKS, CH, Kathleen Shaver
3. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson
4. SPRINGMILL STARDUST, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
5. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, GCH, Anne & Glenn Winograd
6. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Kim & Sarah Anderson
7. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, William & Alice Nazzaro
8. RAINTREE REUNION, Gladys & Kimberly Felch
9. LOLLAPALOOZA, CH, Joe & JoDahl Creech
10. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson

GN WEST PL AM MASTERS SEC. B
1. FARAGAMO, GCH, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
2. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Anne Korver
3. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Cindy Becker
4. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
5. RCW ROYAL BEAU, Richard Weaver
6. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne & Murphy Lents
7. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Dragonsmeade
8. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Elaine Rosier
9. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
10. BY THE BAY, Arcola Farm

GN WEST PL AM STALLION
1. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, CH, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
3. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, William & Alice Nazzaro
4. HYLEE'S BLACK THORN, Charles & Arlene Berzins

GN WEST PL AOTS
1. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Abby Lorenz
2. ADC PEGA SASS, Tempie & Shanti Rood
3. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
4. TW'S MASTERS SUPPRISE, Judith Dodd & Timothy Weems
5. KINZU GRACEFILLY WILD, Susan Ellis

GN WEST PL GELDING
1. ACORN RIDGE WHITE SOCK'S, Dianne Lents
2. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, Robert Morgan
3. UVM OPPORTUNITY, GCH, Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
4. BMF PALLADIUM (CN), GCH, Mina Cox
5. WILLOWICK TROUBADOUR, Heather Luedtke
6. RIG PARK AVENUE, GCH, Alyssa Walter
7. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
8. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
9. LOCKED IN TIME, Alice Hughes
10. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, William Vidler

GN WEST PL GENTS FINALS
1. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, CH, Valeria Morgans LLC
2. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne & Murphy Lents
3. OREGON COUNTRY FLASH, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
4. HVMF FINALLY PAY DAY, Beverley Olson
5. HYLEE'S BLACK THORN, Charles & Arlene Berzins
6. WVS GLORY'S DRIFTER, Linda Braddon
7. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), GCH, Lisa Reif
8. ENTITLED, Creekside Morgans LLC
9. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

GN WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, GCH, Alayna LoCascio
2. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
3. ZEPPELYNN, CH, Sydney LoCascio
4. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Erin Robinson
5. JIT'S AMADEUS, Barbara Sullivan
6. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Mary Revard
7. SEASONS CON BRIO, Dawson Archibald
8. LEGAL EAGLE, GCH, Linda Braddon
9. TAKE THE CROWN, Mary Neidlinger
10. PATCHWORK REVENTON, Alexis Ryan Pope

GN WEST PL JR EXH 14 & 15
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, GCH, Anne & Glenn Winograd
2. ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Stillings
3. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Brooke Shingledecker
4. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, GCH, Courtney & Amy Brackin
5. JAX AUTO PILOT, Meredith Rosier
6. GAITS OF GOLD, GCH, Randi Wightman
7. DRAGONSMEADE URBAN LEGEND, Emma Stenseth
8. SPRINGMILL MOMENTO, Kim & Kayla Briskey

GN WEST PL JR EXH 16 & 17
1. SSLLC ON DEMAND, GCH, Rachel Roberts
2. MOVADO, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
3. LR AMI ORION, Paula Kelley
4. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Victoria Walz
5. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, CH, Karsyn Draime
6. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
7. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
8. MEM LOOK AT ME, CH, Emily Enterline
9. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele
10. BMF MASTERMIND, Friedrick, Lorelei

GN WEST PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC A
1. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Cindy Becker
2. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Kim & Sarah Anderson
3. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Anne Korver
4. WHISPERING NON-STOP, GCH, Laurie & Mark Revard
5. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne & Murphy Lents
6. JAX AUTO PILOT, Meredith Rosier
7. SPRINGMILL STARDUST, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
8. GRAND CRU ST EMILION, Karen Davis
9. MAGENTA'S MAD MOONSHINE, CH, Michelle Payne
10. STILL IN TOWN, Chanin Hill

GN WEST PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC B
1. RIG PARK AVENUE, GCH, Alyssa Walter
2. BY THE BAY, Arcola Farm
3. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson
4. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Elaine Rosier
5. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
6. BATALI, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
7. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, GCH, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone Farm
8. TAKIN' CARE OF BUSINESS, Linda Braddon
9. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, Dorothy Atkinson
10. BAYMOUNT'S CISCO KID, Antoinette Martin

GN WEST PL LADIES AM MARE
1. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Dragonsmeade
2. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Berkley Shingledecker
3. RJMF BELLE OF THE BLVD, Robert Morgan
4. LADY ARABELLA, Debora Kindsfater
5. ADC PEGA SASS, Tempie & Shanti Rood
6. SHERADINS KALEIDOSCOPE, Laurie Faust
7. BELLA NOIRE, Lori Sargeant
8. TRE MISS ME, Olga & William P Robinson
9. GMH TEDDY'S GIRL, Heather Corsentino
10. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

GN WEST PL LADIES GELDING SEC. A
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, GCH, Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
2. RIG PARK AVENUE, GCH, Alyssa Walter
3. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, GCH, Annie Remondino
4. JOSEY WALES, CH, Krystle McCormack
5. SEASONS CON BRIO, Dawson Archibald
6. RAINTREE REUNION, Gladys & Kimberly Felch
7. LIV GRAND SLAM, Eden Greer
8. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, GCH, Alexandra Walton
9. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD, CH, Patricia & Sally A Barlow
10. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson

GN WEST PL LADIES GELDING SEC. B
1. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Catriona Kozijn
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, GCH, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone Farm
3. LUCKY AS ME, GCH, Kachina Morgan Ranch, Inc
4. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
5. SLR IN RHYTHM, Marie Frank
6. CAVALLI, Kristi Darrow
7. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), GCH, Lisa Reif
8. WHISPERING NON-STOP, GCH, Laurie & Mark Revard
9. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
10. BOXFORD LIFE IS GOOD, Danielle Nelson

GN WEST PL LADIES MARE
1. JOYFULLY, Leslie Hurst
2. LOLLAPALOOZA, CH, Joe & JoDahl Creech
3. CBMF GLAMOROUS, Harold & Stacey Parker
4. LADY ARABELLA, Debora Kindsfater
5. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, CH, Kevin Schengrund

GN WEST PL MARE
1. BEARS NECESSITY, Brenda Matusik
2. HYLEE'S SKANDAHL, Sarah Robertson
3. LADY ARABELLA, Debora Kindsfater
4. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Berkley Shingledecker
5. CBMF GLAMOROUS, Harold & Stacey Parker
6. HARLINGTONS INDIRA, Hunter, Shirley
7. LEDGEFIELD TAILORED ASSET, CH, Legacy Stable Michael & Elizabeth Murphy
8. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, CH, Kevin Schengrund

GN WEST PL STALLION
1. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, CH, Valeria Morgans LLC
2. HVMF FINALLY PAY DAY, Beverley Olson
3. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, William & Alice Nazzaro
4. OREGON COUNTRY FLASH, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
5. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
6. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, CH, Kurt & Teri Rumens
7. SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Linda & Richard Hawkins
8. HYLEE'S BLACK THORN, Charles & Arlene Berzins
9. ENTITLED, Creekside Morgans LLC
10. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, GCH, Jill Yerger

GN WEST PL YOUTH MARE
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Stillings
2. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Erin Robinson
3. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
4. ADC PEGA SASS, Tempie & Shanti Rood

GN WEST PL YOUTH S/G
1. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, William Vidler
2. MEM LOOK AT ME, CH, Emily Enterline
3. FARAGAMO, GCH, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
4. CAVALLI, Kristi Darrow
5. SPRINGMILL MOMENTO, Kim & Kayla Briskey
6. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD, CH, Patricia & Sally A Barlow
7. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Brooke Shingledecker
8. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
9. JAX AUTO PILOT, Meredith Rosier
10. DRAGONSMEADE URBAN LEGEND, Emma Stenseth

WC FUT WEST PL 3-YR
1. JRH REMEMBER ME, JRH Morgans LLC
2. RJMF SIMPLY DEFINED, Robert Morgan
3. TFF EYES WIDE SHUT, Jeffrey Bessey
4. TOTALLY EPIC, Cosabella LLC
5. LEDYARD TEMPT ME, Ledyard Company LLC
6. MLB PLAY IT AGAIN, Stolen Aces Farm LLC

WC W/T WEST PL 10-11
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
2. HYLEE'S SKANDAHL, Sarah Robertson
3. MAGENTA'S MAD MOONSHINE, CH, Michelle Payne
4. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, GCH, Virginia Sanders & Kayla Jones
5. GRAND CRU MAKER'S MARK, Stephen Andrade
6. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Megan Merritt
7. GULFWIND ANNABELLE LEE, Mary McKnight-Cantey
8. SEASON'S COMMANDANT, Michelle & Porter Payne
9. GRAYCLIFF GOVERNOR SCOTT, Madison Palen

WC W/T WEST PL 9 & UNDER
1. MJL ROCHALLOR, Mark & Marie Thomas
2. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Overtime Farm LLC
3. MOST WANTED, GCH, Dantree Farm
4. DWS WIND DANCER, CH, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
5. HYLEE'S SEVENTH HEAVEN, Hannah Stewart
6. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, GCH, Michelle & Porter Payne
7. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Luedtke
8. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, GCH, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
9. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, GCH, Mina Cox
10. FIGHT SONG, Joao Fernandes Claudio Luis Moreira

WC WEST PL
1. ACORN RIDGE WHITE SOCK'S, Dianne Lents
2. BEARS NECESSITY, Brenda Matusik
3. UVM OPPORTUNITY, GCH, Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
4. HOLLYBROOK REMBRANDT, Kurt & Teri Rumens
5. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
6. HYLEE'S SKANDAHL, Sarah Robertson
7. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, CH, Kurt & Teri Rumens
8. OREGON COUNTRY FLASH, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
9. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, William & Alice Nazzaro
10. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts

WC WEST PL 3-YR
1. JRH REMEMBER ME, JRH Morgans LLC
2. TOTALLY EPIC, Cosabella LLC
3. CHERRYDALE GALILEO, Stoney Point Morgans
4. TFF EYES WIDE SHUT, Jeffrey Bessey
5. SLD CONSTANT COMMENT, Anne Morgan-Flynt
6. HYLEE'S SPOTLIGHT, Sarah Anderson
7. LEDYARD TEMPT ME, Ledyard Company LLC
8. RANDOM VICTORY, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
9. KINZU UNFORGETTABLE, Kathleen Pierce

WC WEST PL 4-YR
1. PLAYMOR'S NOBLE AVIATOR, Cindy Becker
2. HOLLYBROOK REMBRANDT, Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. HARD TO BE HUMBLE, Jacquelyn L Sweeney & Bonita Jean Anderson
4. WILLOWICK TROUBADOUR, Heather Luedtke
5. BELLA NOIRE, Lori Sargeant
6. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Nancy Elliott
7. FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
8. DANTREE BEAUTY QUEEN, Ray Ramsey Family
9. MIZZ OU LALA, Cindy Weist
10. LIMELIGHT, Brett & Patti Bartley

WC WEST PL AM
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
2. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Cindy Becker
3. RIG PARK AVENUE, GCH, Alyssa Walter
4. LOLLAPALOOZA, CH, Joe & JoDahl Creech
5. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Catriona Kozijn
6. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne & Murphy Lents
7. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Dragonsmeade
8. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, CH, Kurt & Teri Rumens
9. TRE MISS ME, Olga & William P Robinson
10. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson

WC WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
2. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Cindy Becker
3. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne & Murphy Lents
4. BY THE BAY, Arcola Farm
5. TAKE THE CROWN, Mary Neidlinger
6. EN TEMPTATION NKS, CH, Kathleen Shaver
7. SPRINGMILL STARDUST, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
8. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Anne Korver
9. FARAGAMO, GCH, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
10. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Marion Bengtson

WC WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, GCH, Alayna LoCascio
2. SEASONS CON BRIO, Dawson Archibald
3. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Erin Robinson
4. ZEPPELYNN, CH, Sydney LoCascio
5. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Mary Revard
6. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
7. JIT'S AMADEUS, Barbara Sullivan
8. TAKE THE CROWN, Mary Neidlinger

WC WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. SSLLC ON DEMAND, GCH, Rachel Roberts
2. ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Stillings
3. GAITS OF GOLD, GCH, Randi Wightman
4. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Brooke Shingledecker
5. SPRINGMILL MOMENTO, Kim & Kayla Briskey
6. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
7. LR AMI ORION, Paula Kelley
8. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, GCH, Anne & Glenn Winograd
9. MOVADO, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
10. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady

WC WEST PL LADIES
1. JOYFULLY, Leslie Hurst
2. RIG PARK AVENUE, GCH, Alyssa Walter
3. JOSEY WALES, CH, Krystle McCormack
4. LADY ARABELLA, Debora Kindsfater
5. SLR IN RHYTHM, Marie Frank
6. WHISPERING NON-STOP, GCH, Laurie & Mark Revard
7. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Catriona Kozijn
8. LOLLAPALOOZA, CH, Joe & JoDahl Creech
9. CAVALLI, Kristi Darrow
10. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts

WC WEST PL LADIES AM
1. RIG PARK AVENUE, GCH, Alyssa Walter
2. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Cindy Becker
3. WHISPERING NON-STOP, GCH, Laurie & Mark Revard
4. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Anne Korver
5. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Kim & Sarah Anderson
6. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Dragonsmeade
7. BY THE BAY, Arcola Farm
8. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne & Murphy Lents
9. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, GCH, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone Farm
10. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota

WC WEST PL YOUTH
1. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, William Vidler
2. FARAGAMO, GCH, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
3. RIG PARK AVENUE, GCH, Alyssa Walter
4. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
5. CAVALLI, Kristi Darrow
6. SPRINGMILL MOMENTO, Kim & Kayla Briskey
7. EQE MAKER'S MARK, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
8. ADC PEGA SASS, Tempie & Shanti Rood
9. BMF MASTER MIND, Friedrick, Lorelei
10. MEM LOOK AT ME, CH, Emily Enterline

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works