Show Results

Carousel Charity

March 14th, 2019

Dates: March 14-17, 2019
Location: Scottsdale, AZ
Morgan Judge: Kelly Kraegel

Classic Pleasure Driving 
CL PL DRIV
1. MCS BANDINI, GCH, Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
2. KMR A KISS FOR LUCK, Erica Kemp
3. DRAGONSMEADE VIVACE, GCH, Rebecca Butcher

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. MCS BANDINI, GCH, Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
2. INVITATION ONLY, CH, Elizabeth L & Ronald D Utecht
3. STAND TRUE, Jacqueline Mahoney

CL PL DRIV LADIES STAKE
1. MCS BANDINI, GCH, Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
2. STAND TRUE, Jacqueline Mahoney

CL PL DRIV STAKE
1. KMR A KISS FOR LUCK, Erica Kemp

Classic Pleasure Saddle 
CL PL
1. PLAYMOR'S JUKE BOX HERO, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2. KMR TOUCH OF LUCK, Gregory Holzschuher
3. DOUBLE W SWEET TREAT, Kurt & Teri Rumens
4. JW THINKETH BLUE, Ray Garra

CL PL JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE VIVACE, GCH, Rebecca Butcher
2. JW THINKETH BLUE, Ray Garra

CL PL STAKE
1. DOUBLE W SWEET TREAT, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. JW THINKETH BLUE, Ray Garra
3. KMR TOUCH OF LUCK, Gregory Holzschuher

English Pleasure 
ENG PL
1. CBMF SHE'S GOT THE BEAT, Kari Lyddon

ENG PL AM
1. EKL SOPHISTICATED LADY, Linda Sheridan
2. BVMS DARK STAR, Susan McCullough

ENG PL AM/JR EXH STAKE
1. RDF NOBODY'S FOOL, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2. MAXIMUM VELOCITY, Avery Gayheart
3. RYAN'S VALENTINO, Mary Jensen
4. SMSE RED LIGHTING, Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson
5. RUSTIC V'S BOTTOM LINE, Helen Roy & Jashojit Roy
6. BVMS DARK STAR, Susan McCullough

ENG PL JR EXH
1. MAXIMUM VELOCITY, Avery Gayheart
2. RUSTIC V'S BOTTOM LINE, Helen Roy & Jashojit Roy
3. SMSE RED LIGHTING, Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson
4. RYAN'S VALENTINO, Mary Jensen
5. WATCH ME DANCE, Avery Gayheart

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. MLF DYNAMIC, Debora Kindsfater

ENG PL LADIES
1. RDF NOBODY'S FOOL, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2. AMHF I'VE GOT A SECRET, GCH, Stacey Ferguson
3. PRIVATE EYES, Elizabeth Blankenship
4. UVM ODYSSEY, GCH, Lindsay Heliker

ENG PL STAKE
1. CBMF SHE'S GOT THE BEAT, Kari Lyddon
2. MLF DYNAMIC, Debora Kindsfater

Hunter Pleasure 
HUNT PL
1. SSLLC BOLD MOVES, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
2. ATWOOD FORENSIC TOPIC, Amanda White

HUNT PL AM
1. SSLLC BOLD MOVES, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
2. TWISTED MISTER, GCH, Montjoy Kugeler

HUNT PL AM/JR EXH STAKE
1. TWISTED MISTER, GCH, Montjoy Kugeler
2. DELIVER THE DREAM, Emily Cleland
3. PLAYMOR ALL NIGHT, GCH, Ayva Palos
4. SSLLC BOLD MOVES, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
5. ATWOOD FORENSIC TOPIC, Amanda White

HUNT PL JR EXH
1. PLAYMOR ALL NIGHT, GCH, Ayva Palos
2. DELIVER THE DREAM, Emily Cleland
3. ATWOOD FORENSIC TOPIC, Amanda White

HUNT PL STAKE
1. TWISTED MISTER, GCH, Montjoy Kugeler

Miscellaneous 
W/T/J ANY SEAT CH
1. UVM ODYSSEY, GCH, Lindsay Heliker
2. JOYFULLY, CH, Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck
3. GLORY DAYS, CH, Susan McCullough

W/T/J PL
1. SMS BEACONSFIELD, Noelle Renouf & Megan Renouf
2. UVM ODYSSEY, GCH, Lindsay Heliker
3. GLORY DAYS, CH, Susan McCullough
4. JOYFULLY, CH, Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck

Pleasure Driving 
PL DRIV
1. PRIVATE EYES, Elizabeth Blankenship
2. LEDYARD OBERON, GCH, Kari Lyddon
3. TRE FRIDAY BUZZ, Montjoy Kugeler

PL DRIV AM
1. LC EL MATADOR, Michael & Sue Ewens
2. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, GCH, Kathy & William Papola
3. BOXFORD DRUMMERBOY, Mary Jensen

PL DRIV AM/JR EXH STAKE
1. LC EL MATADOR, Michael & Sue Ewens
2. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, GCH, Kathy & William Papola

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. BOXFORD DRUMMERBOY, Mary Jensen

PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE
1. MLF DYNAMIC, Debora Kindsfater

PL DRIV LADIES
1. CINGATE HOT SHOT, Lexie Ellsworth
2. LEDYARD OBERON, GCH, Kari Lyddon
3. AMHF I'VE GOT A SECRET, GCH, Stacey Ferguson
4. BOXFORD DRUMMERBOY, Mary Jensen

PL DRIV STAKE
1. CINGATE HOT SHOT, Lexie Ellsworth
2. AMHF I'VE GOT A SECRET, GCH, Stacey Ferguson
3. TRE FRIDAY BUZZ, Montjoy Kugeler

Park Harness 
PARK HARNESS
1. HVK TOP MAN, Stacey Ferguson
2. RDF BELLARINA, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

PARK HARNESS AM/JR EXH
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, George E & Glendel Campbell
2. GI JANE, Montjoy Kugeler

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. DESTRIER BREATHE EASY, Alexandra Mooney

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. RDF BELLARINA, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

PARK HARNESS STAKE
1. HVK TOP MAN, Stacey Ferguson
2. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, George E & Glendel Campbell
3. GI JANE, Montjoy Kugeler
4. DESTRIER BREATHE EASY, Alexandra Mooney

Park Saddle 
PARK SADDLE
1. MEET GEORGE JETSON, GCH, Montjoy Kugeler
2. RDF BELL RINGER, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

PARK SADDLE AM/JR EXH
1. RDF BELL RINGER, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

PARK SADDLE STAKE
1. MEET GEORGE JETSON, GCH, Montjoy Kugeler

Western Pleasure 
WEST PL
1. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, CH, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. LADY ARABELLA, Debora Kindsfater
3. OREGON COUNTRY FLASH, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
4. THR AL'S RUNWAY DAZZLER, Peter & Kathy Stimes

WEST PL AM
1. LADY ARABELLA, Debora Kindsfater
2. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, CH, Kurt & Teri Rumens

WEST PL AM/JR EXH STAKE
1. LADY ARABELLA, Debora Kindsfater
2. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
3. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, CH, Kurt & Teri Rumens

WEST PL JR EXH
1. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Silicon Valley Ranch LLC

WEST PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. STOLEN VALOR, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
2. THR AL'S RUNWAY DAZZLER, Peter & Kathy Stimes

WEST PL JR/NOV HORSE STAKE
1. STOLEN VALOR, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
2. THR AL'S RUNWAY DAZZLER, Peter & Kathy Stimes

WEST PL LADIES
1. LADY ARABELLA, Debora Kindsfater

WEST PL STAKE
1. OREGON COUNTRY FLASH, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
2. THR AL'S RUNWAY DAZZLER, Peter & Kathy Stimes

Equitation 
HUNTER SEAT
1. White, Amanda Mary
2. Cleland, Emily Mae
3. Palos, Ayva

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Cleland, Emily Mae
2. White, Amanda Mary

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Hodge, Nini

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Jackson, Kaitlyn Hope
2. Brant, Jacquelyn

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Jackson, Kaitlyn Hope
2. Brant, Jacquelyn

W/T ANY SEAT
1. Heliker, Lindsay
2. Hornbacker, Isla
3. Renouf, Megan

W/T CH
1. Renouf, Megan

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works