Show Results

Keystone Classic

May 3rd, 2019

Dates: May 3-5, 2019
Location: Allentown, NJ
Judge: John Lampropoulos

Classic Pleasure Driving 
CL PL DRIV
1. CIRCUS BOY, CH, Barbara Matthews
2. CHERRYDALE SHOCK THE TOWN, Helen Michaud
3. ML'S BAD TO THE BONE, Jessica Strohl
4. PAINT THE TOWN RED, Cynthia K Zimmerman Randall J Zimmerman

CL PL DRIV CH
1. CHERRYDALE SHOCK THE TOWN, Helen Michaud
2. CIRCUS BOY, CH, Barbara Matthews
3. PAINT THE TOWN RED, Cynthia K Zimmerman Randall J Zimmerman

Classic Pleasure Saddle 
CL PL
1. CENTAURUS RISING, GCH, Linda Brewer
2. PAINT THE TOWN RED, Cynthia K Zimmerman Randall J Zimmerman
3. AGENTS NOBLE IMAGE, CH, Ava Musolino
4. TARA'S AMERICANA, Eliza Fournier

CL PL CH
1. TARA'S AMERICANA, Eliza Fournier
2. PAINT THE TOWN RED, Cynthia K Zimmerman Randall J Zimmerman
3. AGENTS NOBLE IMAGE, CH, Ava Musolino
4. CENTAURUS RISING, GCH, Linda Brewer

English Pleasure 
ENG PL
1. MJY'S GLITZ MAKER, Machado PA LLC
2. TARA'S AMERICANA, Eliza Fournier

ENG PL AM/JR EXH
1. GRAYCLIFF RAM JAM TONY, Karla H Cortelyou Trust

ENG PL CH
1. MJY'S GLITZ MAKER, Machado PA LLC

ENG PL AM/JR EXH CH
1. GRAYCLIFF RAM JAM TONY, Karla H Cortelyou Trust

Hunter Pleasure 
HUNT PL
1. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Jane E & Gary P Soura
2. SSLLC BE DAZZLED, Amanda DuPont
3. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Karla Cortelyou

HUNT PL AM
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, CH, Rosemary Croop
2. EKL TOWN FINALS, CH, Machado PA LLC
3. SSLLC COVER GIRL, CH, Farley & Dayna Peechatka

HUNT PL AM CH
1. SSLLC COVER GIRL, CH, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
2. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, CH, Rosemary Croop
3. EKL TOWN FINALS, CH, Machado PA LLC
4. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Jane E & Gary P Soura

HUNT PL CH
1. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Karla Cortelyou

HUNT PL JR EXH
1. ATWOOD ARABELLA, Stacey Buehler
2. THE OTHER SIDE, Jessica Stieffenhofer
3. BMW THE MOTION MAN, Andraya Whittaker

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. BMW THE MOTION MAN, Andraya Whittaker
2. ATWOOD ARABELLA, Stacey Buehler
3. THE OTHER SIDE, Jessica Stieffenhofer

HUNT PL LADIES
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, CH, Rosemary Croop
2. EKL TOWN FINALS, CH, Machado PA LLC
3. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Jane E & Gary P Soura

Pleasure Driving 
PL DRIV
1. GRAYCLIFF RAM JAM TONY, Karla H Cortelyou Trust
2. GET LUCKY, Dianne Lents
3. BOMBASTIC, Sally S & John W Eichlin

PL DRIV CH
1. GET LUCKY, Dianne Lents
2. BOMBASTIC, Sally S & John W Eichlin

Western Pleasure 
WEST PL AM/JR EXH
1. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, CH, Kevin Schengrund

WEST PL AM/JR EXH CH
1. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, CH, Kevin Schengrund