Show Results

Key Classic Benefit

May 9th, 2019

Dates: May 9-12, 2019
Location: Monroe, WA
Judges: Rick Davis, Donna Longacre

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. PLAYMOR'S JUKE BOX HERO, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2. WS CORAJUS TEDDY BEAR, Charles Connor
3. AMF EXODUS, GCH, Kurt & Teri Rumens

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. CROWN CONTINUUM, Paula Hague

Classic Pleasure Saddle 
CL PL JR EXH

1. DON'T BLINK, GCH, Linda & Joseph DuCoeur
2. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
3. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
4. FUTURITY'S TOUCH OF DEB, Holly Avichouser-Gellner

CL PL
1. DOUBLE W SWEET TREAT, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. FCM WHISKEY NEAT, Angela Burckhard
3. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara Mucklestone

CL PL CH
1. CROWN CONTINUUM, Paula Hague
2. FCM WHISKEY NEAT, Angela Burckhard
3. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara Mucklestone
4. RWF JAMES BOND, Katherine Hobbs

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. RWF JAMES BOND, Katherine Hobbs

CL PL LADIES
1. CROWN CONTINUUM, Paula Hague
2. FCM WHISKEY NEAT, Angela Burckhard
3. DOUBLE W SWEET TREAT, Kurt & Teri Rumens
4. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara Mucklestone

CL PL NOV RIDER
1. AMF EXODUS, GCH, Kurt & Teri Rumens

Dressage 
INTRO LVL TEST C
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Holly Avichouser-Gellner

USEF FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. ARANAWAY DANTE, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
2. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Catherine Cloud

USEF FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Catherine Cloud
2. ARANAWAY DANTE, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

USEF FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Catherine Cloud
2. ARANAWAY DANTE, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. MOMENTUM, Leigh Wilson

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
2. HAZELRUN GRACEFUL AIRE, Robyn Atkins
3. REUBEN-IDE BACK BAY, Emily Thorpe 
4. HAUTE-E TICKET, Mercy McGregor

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. HAZELRUN GRACEFUL AIRE, Robyn Atkins
2. REUBEN-IDE BACK BAY, Emily Thorpe

English Pleasure 
ENG PL
1. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo

ENG PL AM/JR EXH
1. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo

ENG PL AM/JR EXH CH
1. INDIAN CREEK PANACHE, Morgan Underwood

ENG PL CH
1. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Kelly Armijo
2. C-KING KA-CHING, Susan King

ENG PL JR EXH
1. INDIAN CREEK PANACHE, Morgan Underwood

ENG PL JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. PLAYMOR'S OZYMANDIAS, Cynthia Hoffmann
2. RWF JAMES BOND, Katherine Hobbs

ENG PL LADIES
1. C-KING KA-CHING, Susan King
2. TRES FLAIRE, Sally Lovett

ENG PL NOV/JR HORSE
1. RWF JAMES BOND, Katherine Hobbs
2. PLAYMOR'S OZYMANDIAS, Cynthia Hoffmann

Hunter Pleasure 
HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. DUX DONTE, Grace Oman
2. FCM ZEPHYR, Beverley Olson
3. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO (CN), Emily Cleland
4. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Holly Avichouser-Gellner
5. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Catherine Cloud
6. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Catherine Cloud

HUNT PL 14-17
1. DELIVER THE DREAM, Emily Cleland
2. HAUTE-E TICKET, Mercy McGregor
3. HILLWOOD IRISH HOOLIGAN, Linda Collins
4. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Katherine Hobbs
5. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine Cloud
6. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Lane Gellner

HUNT PL AM
1. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL, GCH, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill
2. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, GCH, Sandra & Tessa Beard
3. BELLERIDGE LUCY, BelleRidge Morgans
4. CROWN ARISTOCRAT, BelleRidge Morgans
5. DUX DONTE, Grace Oman
6. SCANDIAS STRAWBERRY MOON, Kathy Carlson

HUNT PL AM CH
1. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL, GCH, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill
2. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, GCH, Sandra & Tessa Beard
3. DUX DONTE, Grace Oman
4. BELLERIDGE LUCY, BelleRidge Morgans
5. RUSTICV HOT OFF THE PRESS, Bonnie Witrak

HUNT PL CH
1. CROWN BELLE STAR, Paula Hague
2. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, John W & Gay A Adams
3. IGF BYZSOLINI, Bonnie Witrak

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. DELIVER THE DREAM, Emily Cleland
2. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO (CN), Emily Cleland
3. DUX DONTE, Grace Oman
4. FCM ZEPHYR, Beverley Olson
5. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Katherine Hobbs
6. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Lane Gellner

HUNT PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. WS STAGE STRUCK, Charles Connor
2. IGF BYZSOLINI, Bonnie Witrak

HUNT PL JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. WS STAGE STRUCK, Charles Connor
2. IGF BYZSOLINI, Bonnie Witrak

HUNT PL LADIES
1. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, John W & Gay A Adams
2. RUSTICV HOT OFF THE PRESS, Bonnie Witrak
3. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, GCH, Sandra & Tessa Beard
4. CROWN ARISTOCRAT, BelleRidge Morgans

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, John W & Gay A Adams
2. CROWN ARISTOCRAT, BelleRidge Morgans
3. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, GCH, Sandra & Tessa Beard
4. RUSTICV HOT OFF THE PRESS, Bonnie Witrak

HUNT PL MARE
1. CROWN BELLE STAR, Paula Hague
2. BELLERIDGE LUCY, BelleRidge Morgans
3. BTF ISABELLA, Tamara Mucklestone

HUNT PL MASTERS
1. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL, GCH, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill
2. BELLERIDGE LUCY, BelleRidge Morgans
3. RUSTICV HOT OFF THE PRESS, Bonnie Witrak
4. BTF ISABELLA, Tamara Mucklestone

HUNT PL S/G
1. SSLLC EPIC, Christine Faucher
2. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, John W & Gay A Adams
3. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, GCH, Sandra & Tessa Beard
4. FCM ZEPHYR, Beverley Olson
5. DUX DONTE, Grace Oman

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. HILLWOOD IRISH HOOLIGAN, Linda Collins
2. HAUTE-E TICKET, Mercy McGregor
3. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Catherine Cloud
4. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine Cloud
5. PICABO MAGIC MARKER, Holly Avichouser-Gellner

In-Hand 
IN-HAND CH
1. SCANDIAS STRAWBERRY MOON, Kathy Carlson
2. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen

IN-HAND GELDING
1. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen
2. LEGACY'S ATLANTIS, Eva & Jeffrey Baker
3. LATOURS OUT-A-CASH, C Z Reins

IN-HAND MARE
1. SCANDIAS STRAWBERRY MOON, Kathy Carlson
2. MOONRUNE TEMPEST SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

IN-HAND STALLION
1. PROMISE GARNET STAR, Erin Shields

SPORT HORSE CH
1. HYLEE'S CONTENDER, Christine Laine
2. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Nicole Barbour

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. HYLEE'S CONTENDER, Christine Laine
2. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Nicole Barbour
3. REUBEN-IDE BACK BAY, Emily Thorpe
4. ARANAWAY DANTE, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
5. BLUEANDWHITE REBEL, Sierra Breckenridge
6. PROMISE GARNET STAR, Erin Shields

Miscellaneous 
SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE
1. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Nicole Barbour
2. HAZELRUN GRACEFUL AIRE, Robyn Atkins
3. LATOURS OUT-A-CASH, C Z Reins

SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE AM
1. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Nicole Barbour
2. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Catherine Cloud
3. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine Cloud
4. HAZELRUN GRACEFUL AIRE, Robyn Atkins
5. SHADYSHADOW TAYLOR MADE, Christine Laine

SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE CH
1. SSLLC STOP AND STARE, Nicole Barbour
2. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Catherine Cloud
3. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine Cloud
4. HAZELRUN GRACEFUL AIRE, Robyn Atkins

Pleasure Driving 
PL DRIV
1. TRES FLAIRE, Sally Lovett

PL DRIV AM/JR EXH
1. CHERISHED KING, Stephanie Connor
2. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, Shelley Gomavitz & Rosa Diego

PL DRIV AM/JR EXH CH
1. CHERISHED KING, Stephanie Connor
2. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, Shelley Gomavitz & Rosa Diego

PL DRIV CH
1. RDF NOBODY'S FOOL, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2. TRES FLAIRE, Sally Lovett

PL DRIV LADIES
1. RDF NOBODY'S FOOL, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

Park Harness 
PARK HARNESS
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, George E & Glendel Campbell

PARK HARNESS CH
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, George E & Glendel Campbell

Western Pleasure 
WEST PL AM
1. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, CH, Kathy Carlson
3. SUIT AND TIE, Dale & Christina Rascho
4. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
5. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks
6. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen

WEST PL AM/JR EXH CH
1. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
3. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, CH, Kathy Carlson
4. MEADOWMIST RAINE, Kristiana Wright
5. MANCHESTER ONCE 'N' AGAIN, Allison E Hall & Jason E Hall
6. RWF PEACEFUL WARRIOR, Anika Argo

WEST PL CH
1. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, GCH, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. HVMF FINALLY PAY DAY, Beverley Olson
3. MEADOWMIST RAINE, Kristiana Wright

WEST PL GENTS
1. SA KASHMIRI, David Silver
2. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
3. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks

WEST PL JR EXH
1. RWF PEACEFUL WARRIOR, Anika Argo
2. MANCHESTER ONCE 'N' AGAIN, Allison E Hall & Jason E Hall
3. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Catherine Cloud
4. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine Cloud
5. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Ava Lester

WEST PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. HERITAGE HOLLOW Q'D BLUE, Sally Lovett
2. ROSERIDGE MAGNOLIA, Sandra & Tessa Beard
3. RWF PEACEFUL WARRIOR, Anika Argo
4. ROSERIDGE MIZJESTIC, Gloria James

WEST PL JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. ROSERIDGE MIZJESTIC, Gloria James
2. HERITAGE HOLLOW Q'D BLUE, Sally Lovett
3. ROSERIDGE MAGNOLIA, Sandra & Tessa Beard

WEST PL LADIES
1. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, GCH, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. SEA CLOUD COSMO, CH, Catherine Cloud
3. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen
4. ALTAIR RISING STAR, Diane & Dale Pixlee
5. WRR GLAMOUR SHOT, Susan Young
6. MEADOWMIST RAINE, Kristiana Wright

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. MEADOWMIST RAINE, Kristiana Wright
3. SUIT AND TIE, Dale & Christina Rascho
4. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, CH, Kathy Carlson
5. HERITAGE HOLLOW Q'D BLUE, Sally Lovett
6. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. SEA CLOUD COSMO, CH, Catherine Cloud
2. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen
4. SUIT AND TIE, Dale & Christina Rascho
5. WRR GLAMOUR SHOT, Susan Young

WEST PL MARE
1. ROSERIDGE MAGNOLIA, Sandra & Tessa Beard
2. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks
3. MANCHESTER ONCE 'N' AGAIN, Allison E Hall & Jason E Hall

WEST PL MASTERS
1. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
2. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, CH, Kathy Carlson
3. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen
4. HERITAGE HOLLOW Q'D BLUE, Sally Lovett 
5. BMF PALLADIUM (CN), GCH, Mina Cox

WEST PL S/G
1. HOLLYBROOK REMBRANDT, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. HVMF FINALLY PAY DAY, Beverley Olson
3. SEA CLOUD COSMO, CH, Catherine Cloud
4. SA KASHMIRI, David Silver
5. MEADOWMIST RAINE, Kristiana Wright
6. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

WEST PL YOUTH
1. MANCHESTER ONCE 'N' AGAIN, Allison E Hall & Jason E Hall
2. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks
3. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Ava Lester
4. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine Cloud

Equitation 
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. McGregor, Mercy C

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Beard, Delaney Jean
2. Corwin, Sadie
3. Altice, April
4. Gellner, Isabelle Anne

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. McGregor, Mercy C

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Hall, Allison Elizabeth
2. Young, Jakob

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT
1. DuCoeur, Emma
2. Shaffer, Justin
3. McGregor, Mercy C
4. Fetters, Lucy Nicole

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Jellerson, Sage Avery
2. Oman, Grace
3. Ragus, Kiah
4. Kobylk, Kelsea
5. Gellner, Isabelle Anne
6. Young, Jakob

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Cleland, Emily Mae
2. Altice, April
3. Kizzier, Natalie Moran
4. Corwin, Sadie
5. Mercier, Angie
6. Beard, Delaney Jean

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Cleland, Emily Mae
2. Altice, April
3. Oman, Grace
4. Beard, Delaney Jean
5. Ragus, Kiah
6. Moore, Cassidy

WESTERN CH
1. Hall, Allison Elizabeth
2. Lester, Ava

WESTERN SEAT
1. Hall, Allison Elizabeth
2. Argo, Annika
3. Lester, Ava
4. Young, Jakob
5. Mercier, Angie

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works