Show Results

Southern States Regional Morgan Horse Show

May 23rd, 2019

Dates: May 23-25, 2019
Location: Raleigh, NC
Judges: Bill Waller, Carol Bishop, Mary Ann Boyden, Barbara Prather

Carriage Driving 
CAR PL DRIV TURNOUT
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. FLINTLOCKS DESIRE, Kathryn Beckerdite
3. TES INFINITY, Betsy P & Philip D Buchanan
4. CBMF LUMINOUS, Teresa Scheid
5. FOX HALL STARBRIGHT, Edward L & Patsy Hester

CAR PL DRIV WORKING
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. CBMF LUMINOUS, Teresa Scheid
3. FLINTLOCKS DESIRE, Kathryn Beckerdite
4. TES INFINITY, Betsy P & Philip D Buchanan
5. FOX HALL STARBRIGHT, Edward L & Patsy Hester

CARR DRIV OBSTACLES FAULT & OUT
1. FLINTLOCKS DESIRE, Kathryn Beckerdite
2. FOX HALL STARBRIGHT, Edward L & Patsy Hester
3. TES INFINITY, Betsy P & Philip D Buchanan

CARR DRIV OBSTACLES PICK YOUR RT
1. FOX HALL STARBRIGHT, Edward L & Patsy Hester
2. FLINTLOCKS DESIRE, Kathryn Beckerdite
3. TES INFINITY, Betsy P & Philip D Buchanan

Classic Pleasure Driving 
CL PL DR JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE GRACE, Dragonsmeade
2. MIRABEL'S SIR GALAHAD, Colleen Baptist
3. CHINA GROVE, June Davis

CL PL DRIV
1. CIRCUS BOY, CH, Barbara Matthews
2. DRAGONSMEADE ARCHETYPE, Dragonsmeade
3. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Joseph Webb

CL PL DRIV CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ARCHETYPE, Dragonsmeade
2. CIRCUS BOY, CH, Barbara Matthews
3. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Joseph Webb
4. MIRABELS SIR GALAHAD, Colleen Baptist
5. CHINA GROVE, June Davis

Classic Pleasure Saddle 
CL PL
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICONICFUSION, Kerrianne Adamek
2. CENTAURUS RISING, GCH, Linda Brewer
3. CN A TOUCH BETTER, Nicole Hawk
4. ALRIGHT ALRIGHT ALRIGHT, Timothy Enfield
5. ALPHASTAR ROSES IN MOTION, Debbie & Eddy Hemingway
6. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, GCH, Joy Hiatt
7. BRMF FINAL EXPLOSION, Cathy Tosto

CL PL CH
1. CENTAURUS RISING, GCH, Linda Brewer
2. DRAGONSMEADE ICONICFUSION, Kerrianne Adamek
3. CN A TOUCH BETTER, Nicole Hawk 
4. C'EST LA VIE, Frances Pugh
5. BRMF FINAL EXPLOSION, Cathy Tosto
6. ALRIGHT ALRIGHT ALRIGHT, Timothy Enfield
7. ALPHASTAR ROSES IN MOTION, Debbie & Eddy Hemingway
8. FLINTLOCKS ARIA, Kathryn Beckerdite

CL PL JR EXH
1. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, GCH, Haley Brooks
2. SSLLC MAXIMUM IMPACT, Dantree Farm
3. C'EST LA VIE, Frances Pugh
4. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Alexi Hunt
5. L A RICOCHET, GCH, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, GCH, Haley Brooks
2. L A RICOCHET, GCH, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton

CL PL JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. STANDOFF, Leslie Hurst
2. CBMF EXPEDITED, CH, Sue Stroud
3. HPW BRINGIN THE BLING, Anne Morgan-Flynt
4. SUNNY ACRES STAND BY ME, Colleen Henry
5. CRMS MASTERPIECE, Lora Lyons

CL PL JR/LIMIT HORSE CH
1. CRMS MASTERPIECE, Lora Lyons
2. STANDOFF, Leslie Hurst
3. CBMF EXPEDITED, CH, Sue Stroud
4. SUNNY ACRES STAND BY ME, Colleen Henry

CL PL LADIES
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, GCH, Joy Hiatt
2. FLINTLOCKS ARIA, Kathryn Beckerdite

Dressage 
DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. MARLE HILL MAJOR'S APOLLO, April Trimmer
2. MARLE HILL MAJ ADORATION, Byran Childress
3. KANTURK'S IRISH LEGACY, Marlaina Marvin

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. MARLE HILL MAJOR'S APOLLO, April Trimmer
2. MARLE HILL MAJ ADORATION, Byran Childress

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A
1. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Tricia Waclena
2. CONFETTI'S TICKERTAPE, Nichole & Gary Oster
3. KINZU CHIEF CORNPLANTER, Kate Holloway
4. UVM GLIMMER, Kate Holloway
5. C-MY GUNNER, Tricia Waclena
6. LEDYARD OBAN, Tricia Waclena
7. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Debra Butterworth

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B
1. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Tricia Waclena
2. HONEY'S LIGHT OF DAY, Bob Whitfield
3. C-MY GUNNER, Tricia Waclena

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. CONFETTI'S TICKERTAPE, Nichole & Gary Oster
2. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine
3. C-MY GUNNER, Tricia Waclena
4. RAFFAELLO, Cynthia L Harrington Kaitlin E Harrington
5. LEDYARD OBAN, Tricia Waclena

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. RAFFAELLO, Cynthia L Harrington Kaitlin E Harrington
2. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine
3. GREEN BAY KINDRED SPIRIT, Dennis & Timmerie Cohen
4. KANTURK'S IRISH LEGACY, Marlaina Marvin

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. KANTURK'S IRISH LEGACY, Marlaina Marvin

English Pleasure 
ENG PL
1. KINZU GIOVANNI CAVALLI, Kerrianne Adamek
2. CBMF MATINEE IDOL, Maggie Wittman

ENG PL AM
1. WHAT'S UP, GCH, Allyson Wandtke
2. DIVERSIFY, Mary Fisher Davila
3. ATWOOD EARL OF ESSEX, Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
4. TREBLE'S FACEBOOK, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer Sean & Lisa Norris

ENG PL AM CH
1. FCM PRINCE OF ROCK N ROLL, CH, Lora Lyons
2. BLURRED LINES, Good Morgan LLC
3. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, GCH, Holly Johnson
4. ATWOOD EARL OF ESSEX, Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
5. DIVERSIFY, Mary Fisher Davila
6. TREBLE'S FACEBOOK, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer Sean & Lisa Norris

ENG PL CH
1. WHAT'S UP, GCH, Allyson Wandtke

ENG PL JR EXH
1. SLB ANDIAMO, GCH, Isabella Alessio
2. DRAGONSMEADE MIGHTY QUINN, CH, Emily Torrez
3. KINZU MR CHARLIE, Denny Powell

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE MIGHTY QUINN, CH, Emily Torrez
2. SLB ANDIAMO, GCH, Isabella Alessio
3. KINZU MR CHARLIE, Denny Powell

ENG PL JR/LIMIT CH
1. CATCH THE MOON, Jean E Morgan & Anne M Morgan-Flynt
2. DRAGONSMEADE INDOCHINE, Dragonsmeade
3. KINZU KEEPING IT REAL, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton
4. TARA'S DOWNTOWN MAN, Margaret Blaik
5. MJY'S GLITZ MAKER, Machado PA LLC
6. SYP SHOW GIRL, Amanda Gossett

ENG PL JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. CATCH THE MOON, Jean E Morgan & Anne M Morgan-Flynt
2. DRAGONSMEADE INDOCHINE, Dragonsmeade
3. KINZU KEEPING IT REAL, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton
4. MJY'S GLITZ MAKER, Machado PA LLC
5. SYP SHOW GIRL, Amanda Gossett
6. TARA'S DOWNTOWN MAN, Margaret Blaik

ENG PL LADIES
1. FCM PRINCE OF ROCK N ROLL, CH, Lora Lyons
2. BLURRED LINES, Good Morgan LLC
3. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, GCH, Holly Johnson

W/T ENG PL
1. SILVERSIDES TOY SOLDIER, Mary Fisher Davila
2. MEM STAR POWER, Valorie & Chris Davis

W/T ENG PL CH
1. SILVERSIDES TOY SOLDIER, Mary Fisher Davila

Hunter Pleasure 
HUNT PL
1. STONEY POINT SAM SPADE, Patricia West
2. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, GCH, Jill Yerger
3. WHITEMUD TOP HAT, Roberta Brown

HUNT PL AM
1. CLAYHILL CHEVALIER, Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
2. CBMF STREET ART, Bethanne Ridgeway-Metts
3. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Jane E & Gary P Soura
4. ADC HANDY MAN, Allison White
5. FLINTLOCKS SPICE GIRL, Kathryn Beckerdite

HUNT PL AM CH
1. VVM JUST THE TICKET, Dragonsmeade
2. CBMF STREET ART, Bethanne Ridgeway-Metts
3. CLAYHILL CHEVALIER, Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
4. ADC HANDY MAN, Allison White
5. KABOOM, Anthony Fournier
6. EKL TOWN FINALS, CH, Machado PA LLC
7. FLINTLOCKS SPICE GIRL, Kathryn Beckerdite

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, CH, Penelope MH Bowers
2. EKL TOWN FINALS, CH, Machado PA LLC
3. KABOOM, Anthony Fournier

HUNT PL CH
1. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Jane E & Gary P Soura
2. STONEY POINT SAM SPADE, Patricia West
3. MACH ONE, Betsy P & Philip D Buchanan
4. OUTRAJUS BEAUTY PIECE, Bethanne Ridgeway-Metts

HUNT PL GENTS
1. MACH ONE, Betsy P & Philip D Buchanan
2. COIN TOSS, Lynn Peeples LLC
3. WHITEMUD TOP HAT, Roberta Brown

HUNT PL JR EXH
1. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, GCH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2. FEEL THAT FIRE, CH, Sydney LoCascio
3. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, GCH, Sandman Associates
4. BMW THE MOTION MAN, Andraya Whittaker
5. ALWAYS A TARHEEL, Kelsy & Caroline O'Connell
6. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Alexi Hunt

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, GCH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2. FEEL THAT FIRE, CH, Sydney LoCascio
3. BMW THE MOTION MAN, Andraya Whittaker
4. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Alexi Hunt
5. ALWAYS A TARHEEL, Kelsy & Caroline O'Connell

HUNT PL JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. LEDYARD RING OF FIRE, Ashleigh Wood
2. COIN TOSS, Lynn Peeples LLC

HUNT PL JR/LIMIT HORSE CH
1. LEDYARD RING OF FIRE, Ashleigh Wood
2. COIN TOSS, Lynn Peeples LLC

HUNT PL LADIES
1. VVM JUST THE TICKET, Dragonsmeade
2. STONEY POINT SAM SPADE, Patricia West
3. OUTRAJUS BEAUTY PIECE, Bethanne Ridgeway-Metts
4. EKL TOWN FINALS, CH, Machado PA LLC
5. ADC HANDY MAN, Allison White
6. KABOOM, Anthony Fournier
7. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Jane E & Gary P Soura
8. FLINTLOCKS SPICE GIRL, Kathryn Beckerdite

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. BMW THE MOTION MAN, Andraya Whittaker
2. EKL TOWN FINALS, CH, Machado PA LLC

W/T HUNT PL
1. CBMF STREET ART, Bethanne Ridgeway-Metts
2. RWF PAGANINI, GCH, Michelle & Porter Payne
3. EQUINOX DOS EQUIS, Michelle & Porter Payne
4. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, GCH, Michelle & Porter Payne

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. CBMF STREET ART, Bethanne Ridgeway-Metts
2. RWF PAGANINI, GCH, Michelle & Porter Payne
3. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, GCH, Michelle & Porter Payne
4. EQUINOX DOS EQUIS, Michelle & Porter Payne

In-Hand 
2 & UNDER STALLION
1. ANCIENT ORACLE, Tara Farm LLC

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. CL'S DONT BE FOOLED, Jennifer Tredway

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. LEDYARD ALL THE RAGE, Ledyard Company LLC

5 & OLDER STALLION
1. TREBLE'S FACEBOOK, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer Sean & Lisa Norris

GR CH GELDING
1. CL'S DONT BE FOOLED, Jennifer Tredway

GR CH MARE
1. LEDYARD ALL THE RAGE, Ledyard Company LLC

GR CH STALLION
1. TREBLE'S FACEBOOK, Felicia & Frank Schlemmer Sean & Lisa Norris
2. ANCIENT ORACLE, Tara Farm LLC

SPORT HORSE GELDING
1. GREEN BAY KINDRED SPIRIT, Dennis & Timmerie Cohen
2. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine
3. CL'S DONT BE FOOLED, Jennifer Tredway
4. FOX HALL STARBRIGHT, Edward L & Patsy Hester
5. KINZU CHIEF CORNPLANTER, Kate Holloway
6. KANTURK'S IRISH LEGACY, Marlaina Marvin

SPORT HORSE MARE
1. BLITZEN GOLDEN LEGACY (CN), Jennifer Valentine
2. CONFETTI'S TICKERTAPE, Nichole & Gary Oster
3. MARLE HILL MAJ ADORATION, Byran Childress
4. HONEY'S LIGHT OF DAY, Bob Whitfield
5. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Debra Butterworth
6. UVM GLIMMER, Kate Holloway

SPORT HORSE STALLION
1. MARLE HILL MAJOR'S APOLLO, April Trimmer

Miscellaneous 
BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine
2. FOX HALL STARBRIGHT, Edward L & Patsy Hester
3. GREEN BAY KINDRED SPIRIT, Dennis & Timmerie Cohen
4. MEZZALUNA, Emily Brown

HUNTER HACK
1. MARLE HILL MAJ ADORATION, Byran Childress
2. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine

HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE
1. MARLE HILL MAJOR'S APOLLO, April Trimmer
2. FOX HALL STARBRIGHT, Edward L & Patsy Hester
3. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine
4. GREEN BAY KINDRED SPIRIT, Dennis & Timmerie Cohen
5. MEZZALUNA, Emily Brown

LOW WORKING HUNTER I
1. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
2. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Skyler James
3. UVM GLIMMER, Kate Holloway
4. MARLE HILL MAJOR'S APOLLO, April Trimmer
5. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Debra Butterworth
6. RBF TIGER LILY, Tricia Waclena
7. KINZU CHIEF CORNPLANTER, Kate Holloway

LOW WORKING HUNTER II
1. KINZU CHIEF CORNPLANTER, Kate Holloway
2. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Skyler James
3. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
4. RBF TIGER LILY, Tricia Waclena
5. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Debra Butterworth
6. MARLE HILL MAJOR'S APOLLO, April Trimmer
7. UVM GLIMMER, Kate Holloway

LOW WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Debra Butterworth
2. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
3. KINZU CHIEF CORNPLANTER, Kate Holloway
4. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Skyler James
5. UVM GLIMMER, Kate Holloway
6. RBF TIGER LILY, Tricia Waclena

ROAD HACK
1. MEZZALUNA, Emily Brown

SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE
1. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Tricia Waclena
2. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Debra Butterworth
3. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Skyler James
4. RAFFAELLO, Cynthia L Harrington Kaitlin E Harrington
5. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
6. RBF TIGER LILY, Tricia Waclena
7. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine
8. UVM GLIMMER, Kate Holloway

WORKING HUNTER I
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Skyler James
2. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine
3. RBF TIGER LILY, Tricia Waclena
4. MARLE HILL MAJ ADORATION, Byran Childress
5. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller

WORKING HUNTER II
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Skyler James
2. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine
3. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
4. MARLE HILL MAJ ADORATION, Byran Childress
5. RBF TIGER LILY, Tricia Waclena

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
2. MARLE HILL MAJ ADORATION, Byran Childress
3. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Skyler James
4. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine

Pleasure Driving 
PL DRIV
1. GRAYWOOD'S LENNOX, GCH, Mary Daughtry

PL DRIV AM
1. CBMF FEARLESS, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. WHITEMUD SKY CAPTAIN, GCH, Dianne Lents
3. CBMF UPRISING, CH, CAL III Horses LLC
4. DRAGONSMEADE HOT TYPE, Claudia Cokis

PL DRIV AM/JR EXH CH
1. CBMF FEARLESS, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. WHITEMUD SKY CAPTAIN, GCH, Dianne Lents
3. CBMF UPRISING, CH, CAL III Horses LLC
4. DRAGONSMEADE HOT TYPE, Claudia Cokis

PL DRIV CH
1. GRAYWOOD'S LENNOX, GCH, Mary Daughtry

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. KINZU KEEPING IT REAL, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton

PL DRIV JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE SPECTRE, Dragonsmeade
2. MLV ANTARES RISING, L Charles Marcon

PL DRIV JR/LIMIT HORSE CH
1. MLV ANTARES RISING, L Charles Marcon

Park Harness 
PARK HARNESS
1. SSLLC VANTAGE POINT, Dragonsmeade

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. NEWMONT'S PEPPERMINT PATI, Robert Morgan

Park Saddle 
PARK SADDLE
1. CAROL DAWSON, CH, Holly Johnson
2. SLB VALEDICTORIAN, GCH, Stanton & Susan Longenecker
3. CBMF NO LIMITS, No Limits Partnership

PARK SADDLE AM/JR EXH
1. PLAYMOR'S I'M A STAR TOO, Kerrianne Adamek
2. CBMF NO LIMITS, No Limits Partnership

PARK SADDLE AM/JR EXH CH
1. PLAYMOR'S I'M A STAR TOO, Kerrianne Adamek

PARK SADDLE CH
1. SLB VALEDICTORIAN, GCH, Stanton & Susan Longenecker
2. CAROL DAWSON, CH, Holly Johnson

PARK SADDLE JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. HPW STAR BOY, Emily Torrez
2. LEDYARD BOMBSHELL, Good Morgan LLC

PARK SADDLE JR/LIMIT HORSE CH
1. LEDYARD BOMBSHELL, Good Morgan LLC
2. HPW STAR BOY, Emily Torrez

Western Pleasure 
W/T WEST PL
1. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, GCH, Michelle & Porter Payne
2. BATALI, Valorie & Chris Davis
3. MAGENTA'S MAD MOONSHINE, CH, Michelle Payne

W/T WEST PL CH
1. BATALI, Valorie & Chris Davis
2. MAGENTA'S MAD MOONSHINE, CH, Michelle Payne
3. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, GCH, Michelle & Porter Payne

WEST PL
1. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, CH, Valeria Morgans LLC
2. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, GCH, Lisa DeNuzzo
3. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, GCH, Jill Yerger
4. BATALI, Valorie & Chris Davis
5. JAX IRON MAN, Suzy Trueblood
6. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown

WEST PL AM
1. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, CH, Robert Morgan
2. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Dragonsmeade
3. DSD ZINGERMAN, Elizabeth Abernathy
4. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, CH, Ashleigh Wood
5. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne Lents
6. JAX IRON MAN, Suzy Trueblood

WEST PL AM CH
1. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, CH, Robert Morgan
2. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, CH, Ashleigh Wood
3. DSD ZINGERMAN, Elizabeth Abernathy

WEST PL CH
1. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, CH, Valeria Morgans LLC
2. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, GCH, Lisa DeNuzzo

WEST PL JR EXH
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Stillings
2. SPRINGMILL MOMENTO, Kim & Kayla Briskey
3. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, GCH, Alayna LoCascio
4. ZEPPELYNN, CH, Sydney LoCascio

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. SPRINGMILL MOMENTO, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2. ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Stillings

WEST PL JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. KAUFFMANS PORCHE, Jean E Morgan & Anne M Morgan-Flynt
2. HE IS VICTORIOUS IN BLUE, Alison Chickering
3. TARA'S BIGSHOT, Ledyard Farms & Frances P Pugh Tara Farm LLC
4. FLINTLOCKS SOFIA, Amanda Pruett

WEST PL JR/LIMIT HORSE CH
1. KAUFFMANS PORCHE, Jean E Morgan & Anne M Morgan-Flynt
2. TARA'S BIGSHOT, Ledyard Farms & Frances P Pugh Tara Farm LLC
3. FLINTLOCKS SOFIA, Amanda Pruett

WEST PL LADIES
1. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Dragonsmeade
2. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, CH, Ashleigh Wood
3. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne Lents
4. FLINTLOCKS SOFIA, Amanda Pruett
5. HYLEE'S REFLECTION, Deloise Mitchell

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne Lents
2. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY (CN), Margaret Blaik
3. JAX IRON MAN, Suzy Trueblood
4. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, GCH, Lisa DeNuzzo

WEST PL LADIES AM CH
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne Lents
2. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, GCH, Lisa DeNuzzo

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Dragonsmeade
2. HYLEE'S REFLECTION, Deloise Mitchell

Equitation 
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Marvin, Marlaina

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. LoCascio, Alayna

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. LoCascio, Alayna

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. Stillings, Sophia Corinne

HUNTER SEAT
1. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
2. Davis, Paige
3. Williams, Nina
4. Hulslander, Anna Frances

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
2. LoCascio, Alayna
3. Hulslander, Anna Frances
4. Williams, Nina
5. Davis, Paige

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Metts, Adyson Elizabeth
2. Payne, Amberleigh McDaniel
3. Davis, Isabell
4. Payne, Ella Kate

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Davis, Isabel
2. Metts, Adyson Elizabeth
3. Payne, Amberleigh McDaniel
4. Payne, Ella Kate

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Davis, Isabel
2. Eaton, Victoria

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Davis, Isabel
2. Eaton, Victoria

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Payne, Amberleigh McDaniel
2. Payne, Ella Kate
3. Davis, Isabel

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Payne, Amberleigh McDaniel
2. Payne, Ella Kate
3. Davis, Isabel

WESTERN SEAT
1. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
2. Stillings, Sophia Corinne

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. Stillings, Sophia Corinne
3. LoCascio, Sydney Lane

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works