Show Results

Michigan All-Morgan

May 24th, 2019

Dates: May 24-26, 2019
Location: East Lansing, MI
Judges: Coby Holowacz, Wayne Quarles
Michigan All Morgan

Carriage Driving 
CAR TURNOUT
1. CROOKED RUN JOY, Edward & Margaret McMahon Janet McMahon

CARRIAGE REINSMANSHIP
1. CROOKED RUN JOY, Edward & Margaret McMahon Janet McMahon

WORKING CARRIAGE
1. CROOKED RUN JOY, Edward & Margaret McMahon Janet McMahon

Classic Pleasure Driving 
CL PL DRIV
1. INDIANCREEK HERALD SQUARE, CH, Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom
2. SCMF WINGED GODDESS, DeeAnn Feick

CL PL DRIV CH
1. SCMF WINGED GODDESS, DeeAnn Feick

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. MSV SOLITAIRE, Robert & Stacey Foster

Classic Pleasure Saddle 
CL PL
1. CLAYHILL AFFIRMATIVE, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
2. SPRINGMILL NOVEMBER RAIN, William Hansen
3. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Bobbie Jaakkola
4. ORRWOOD'S ALEXANDER, CH, Janice Lazar
5. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Abby Lorenz
6. KINZU GABRIELLE, Eric & Jessica Balsis

CL PL CH
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Abby Lorenz
2. INDIANCREEK HERALD SQUARE, CH, Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom
3. CLAYHILL AFFIRMATIVE, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
4. SPRINGMILL NOVEMBER RAIN, William Hansen
5. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Bobbie Jaakkola
6. MSV SOLITAIRE, Robert & Stacey Foster

CL PL JR EXH
1. SDMF RARE DESIGN, Showcase Stables, Inc
2. MSV SOLITAIRE, Robert & Stacey Foster

CL PL LADIES
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Abby Lorenz
2. INDIANCREEK HERALD SQUARE, CH, Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom
3. ORRWOOD'S ALEXANDER, CH, Janice Lazar
4. CLAYHILL AFFIRMATIVE, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
5. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Bobbie Jaakkola
6. EL-TORO, Julie Shultz

Dressage 
DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
2. RUSTIC V'S TROUBADOR, Elizabeth Vejr

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 #1
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
2. RUSTIC V'S TROUBADOR, Elizabeth Vejr

DRESS FOURTH LEVEL TEST 3
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS FOURTH LEVEL TEST 3 NPDC ADD ON
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS FOURTH LVL TEST 2
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS FOURTH LVL TEST 2 NPDC ADD ON
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS INTRO A
1. RIVERGATE STEAL MY HEART, Hilde McDonald
2. EQUINOX INVICTUS, Renee Yaroch Trust 11/1/2002 Amended & Restated 8/6/2014
3. SCMF GOV ARNOLD, Pierre Loiselle
4. SCMF WINGED WARRIOR, Pierre Loiselle

DRESS INTRO A NPDC ADD ON
1. RIVERGATE STEAL MY HEART, Hilde McDonald
2. SCMF GOV ARNOLD, Pierre Loiselle
3. SCMF WINGED WARRIOR, Pierre Loiselle

DRESS INTRO B
1. EQUINOX INVICTUS, Renee Yaroch Trust 11/1/2002 Amended & Restated 8/6/2014
2. SCMF WINGED WARRIOR, Pierre Loiselle
3. SCMF GOV ARNOLD, Pierre Loiselle
4. JDS SECRET AGENT, Lorene Marino-Beasley

DRESS INTRO B NPDC ADD ON
1. SCMF WINGED WARRIOR, Pierre Loiselle
2. SCMF GOV ARNOLD, Pierre Loiselle

DRESS INTRO C #1
1. EQUINOX INVICTUS, Renee Yaroch Trust 11/1/2002 Amended & Restated 8/6/2014
2. JDS SECRET AGENT, Lorene Marino-Beasley

DRESS INTRO C #2
1. EQUINOX INVICTUS, Renee Yaroch Trust 11/1/2002 Amended & Restated 8/6/2014
2. SCMF WINGED WARRIOR, Pierre Loiselle

DRESS INTRO C NPDC ADD ON
1. SCMF WINGED WARRIOR, Pierre Loiselle

DRESS RIDER TOC
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, CH, Linda Pouncey
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
3. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
4. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Kim & Kayla Briskey

DRESS RIDER TOC #2
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
2. MORGAN VALLEY PRIMROSE, Cathy & Cordelia Masters
3. HAMPSHIRE GOOD AS IT GETS, Teri & Kevin Campbell

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 1
1. BONNER RIVER SAVANNAH, Linda Laud

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 2
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern
2. BONNER RIVER SAVANNAH, Linda Laud

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 2 NPDC ADD ON
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3 #1
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3 #2
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3 NPDC ADD ON #1
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3 NPDC ADD ON #2
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS THIRD LEVEL TEST 1
1. BONNER RIVER SAVANNAH, Linda Laud

DRESS THIRD LEVEL TEST 3
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS THIRD LEVEL TEST 3 NPDC ADD ON
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 2
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 2 NPDC ADD ON
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
2. RUSTIC V'S TROUBADOR, Elizabeth Vejr

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. EQUINOX INVICTUS, Renee Yaroch Trust 11/1/2002 Amended & Restated 8/6/2014
2. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
3. JDS SECRET AGENT, Lorene Marino-Beasley
4. RUSTIC V'S TROUBADOR, Elizabeth Vejr

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 #1
1. EQUINOX INVICTUS, Renee Yaroch Trust 11/1/2002 Amended & Restated 8/6/2014
2. JDS SECRET AGENT, Lorene Marino-Beasley
3. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 #2
1. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis

DRESSAGE FIRST LVL CH
1. RUSTIC V'S TROUBADOR, Elizabeth Vejr

DRESSAGE FOURTH LVL CH
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESSAGE INTRO LVL CH
1. EQUINOX INVICTUS, Renee Yaroch Trust 11/1/2002 Amended & Restated 8/6/2014
2. SCMF WINGED WARRIOR, Pierre Loiselle
3. JDS SECRET AGENT, Lorene Marino-Beasley
4. RIVERGATE STEAL MY HEART, Hilde McDonald

DRESSAGE NPDC HI-PT
1. RIVERGATE STEAL MY HEART, Hilde McDonald
2. SCMF GOV ARNOLD, Pierre Loiselle
3. SCMF WINGED WARRIOR, Pierre Loiselle

DRESSAGE SECOND LVL CH
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESSAGE THIRD LVL CH
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern

DRESSAGE TRAINING LVL CH
1. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
2. RUSTIC V'S TROUBADOR, Elizabeth Vejr
3. EQUINOX INVICTUS, Renee Yaroch Trust 11/1/2002 Amended & Restated 8/6/2014

English Pleasure 
ENG PL
1. MASTER DISASTER, GCH, GW Morgans, LLC
2. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Julie Opipari
3. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Connie Votava

ENG PL AM
1. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Eric & Teresa Kuehn Ashton & Sydni Kuehn
2. DREAMAKER COCHISE, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

ENG PL AM CH
1. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Julie Opipari
2. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Eric & Teresa Kuehn Ashton & Sydni Kuehn
3. DREAMAKER COCHISE, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

ENG PL AOTS
1. DREAMAKER COCHISE, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

ENG PL CH
1. MLB STAGE DOOR JOHNNY, Alyssa Erskine
2. MASTER DISASTER, GCH, GW Morgans, LLC
3. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Connie Votava

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. OVT SPACE COWBOY, Leah Tarnacki & Bill Tarnacki
2. CHERISHED ASSETS, GCH, GW Morgans, LLC

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. CHERISHED ASSETS, GCH, GW Morgans, LLC
2. OVT SPACE COWBOY, Leah Tarnacki & Bill Tarnacki

ENG PL JR HORSE STAKE
1. MLB STAGE DOOR JOHNNY, Alyssa Erskine
2. LBJ STARFIRE, Laura Braddock

ENG PL LADIES
1. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Julie Opipari
2. DREAMAKER COCHISE, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. ZWEE, Morgan Wolin

GENERATION GAP ENG
1. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Jillian Crocker
2. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, GCH, Ann Keller
3. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Maggie Brandt

W/T ENG PL
1. WHISPERING WARNING, Julie Shultz & Lyla Shultz

W/T ENG PL CH
1. WHISPERING WARNING, Julie Shultz & Lyla Shultz

Hunter Pleasure 
HUNT PL
1. AIR FORCE, Amy Embury
2. MEM MAIN STREET, Abby Lorenz
3. CBMF SINATRA, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
4. SUNNY ACRES STEP N OUT, Sherry & Alicia Kollien
5. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Lilly Siewert

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. RAINTREE REBECCA, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
2. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, CH, Eliza Nicholas
3. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Maggie Brandt
4. COPPER LEAF EVE OF FAME, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC

HUNT PL AM
1. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy Rafn
2. GSK THE VILLAIN, GCH, Larry Broich
3. PATRICK'S GIRL, Ashley & Marsha Neagle
4. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, The Silver Beach Partnership
5. MLD BELLE'S STAR, Shannon Ott-Polzin
6. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, GCH, Kelsey Henderson

HUNT PL AM CH
1. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy Rafn
2. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, GCH, Kelsey Henderson
3. PATRICK'S GIRL, Ashley & Marsha Neagle
4. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers
5. GSK THE VILLAIN, GCH, Larry Broich
6. CENTURY OAK ABRACADABRA, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert Herrick

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Kara Hose
2. GSK THE VILLAIN, GCH, Larry Broich
3. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, GCH, Terra Zimmerman
4. PATRICK'S GIRL, Ashley & Marsha Neagle
5. MLD BELLE'S STAR, Shannon Ott-Polzin
6. MANCHESTER UNLIMITED, Lindsay King

HUNT PL AM MASTER CH
1. CENTURY OAK ABRACADABRA, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert Herrick
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
3. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, Stephen Smith
4. MORGATTI, Marilou Balsis

HUNT PL AOTS
1. SPRINGMILL ALEXANDRIA, Jordan Cusumano
2. BLU REBEL RENEGADE, Elizabeth McCray
3. MANCHESTER UNLIMITED, Lindsay King
4. SJV REGAL CONTENDER, Tamara King
5. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

HUNT PL CH
1. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Kara Hose
2. BELLE'S ENCHANTMENT, Joanne & Julie Byrn
3. CBMF SINATRA, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
4. AIR FORCE, Amy Embury
5. STELLALUNA, Megan Fischback & Nick Fischback
6. MORGAN VALLEY MR BIG SHOT, Lorene Marino-Beasley

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Madison Lee
2. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, GCH, Ann Keller
3. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Lilly Siewert
4. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Jillian Crocker
5. WITHOUT A DOUBT, Eleanor & Jeffry Maples
6. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Scott Nevers

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. RAINTREE REBECCA, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
2. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, CH, Eliza Nicholas
3. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Jillian Crocker
4. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, GCH, Ann Keller
5. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Madison Lee
6. WITHOUT A DOUBT, Eleanor & Jeffry Maples

HUNT PL JR HORSE STAKE
1. FIELDCREST ASTAIRE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

HUNT PL LADIES
1. VINCENZO'S STYLE, Madeleine Monica
2. SPRINGMILL ALEXANDRIA, Jordan Cusumano
3. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, The Silver Beach Partnership
4. MEM MAIN STREET, Abby Lorenz
5. PATRICK'S GIRL, Ashley & Marsha Neagle
6. LOOKAWAY'S EMPYREAL LIGHT, Roberta Bartlett

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. VINCENZO'S STYLE, Madeleine Monica
2. SPRINGMILL ALEXANDRIA, Jordan Cusumano
3. MEM MAIN STREET, Abby Lorenz
4. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, The Silver Beach Partnership
5. PATRICK'S GIRL, Ashley & Marsha Neagle
6. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, GCH, Terra Zimmerman

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. STELLALUNA, Megan Fischback & Nick Fischback
2. MORGATTI, Marilou Balsis
3. KD PROMISES PROMISES, Keith A Salmon Sarah McFall Salmon
4. MORGAN VALLEY MR BIG SHOT, Lorene Marino-Beasley
5. BELLE'S ENCHANTMENT, Joanne & Julie Byrn
6. LOOKAWAY'S EMPYREAL LIGHT, Roberta Bartlett

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, Stephen Smith
2. CENTURY OAK ABRACADABRA, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert Herrick
3. KEY CONSTELLATION, Hyelim Shin
4. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Madison Shea
5. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Scott Nevers

HUNT PL MARE
1. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers

HUNT PL MASTERS
1. CBMF SINATRA, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
2. CENTURY OAK ABRACADABRA, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert Herrick
3. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Kara Hose
4. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Ann Keller
5. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, Stephen Smith
6. MORGATTI, Marilou Balsis

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. MORGAN VALLEY MR BIG SHOT, Lorene Marino-Beasley
2. STELLALUNA, Megan Fischback & Nick Fischback
3. BLU REBEL RENEGADE, Elizabeth McCray
4. KD PROMISES PROMISES, Keith A Salmon Sarah McFall Salmon
5. COPPER LEAF EVE OF FAME, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy Rafn
2. RAINTREE REBECCA, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
3. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Jillian Crocker
4. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, CH, Eliza Nicholas
5. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, GCH, Kelsey Henderson
6. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Madison Lee

W/T HUNT PL
1. COMISKEY PARK, Leah Tarnacki
2. INDIAN CREEK QUANTICO, Newton International, LLC
3. SMOLDERING TRUE SENSATION, Dawn Jacobson
4. QUA-DRANGLE, CH, Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
5. CBMF SONG AND DANCE, Debbie LaMay
6. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Scott Nevers

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. COMISKEY PARK, Leah Tarnacki
2. QUA-DRANGLE, CH, Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
3. CBMF SONG AND DANCE, Debbie LaMay
4. NEF WORTH THE WAIT, Carol Pearson
5. INDIAN CREEK QUANTICO, Newton International, LLC
6. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Scott Nevers

In-Hand 
4 & UNDER GELDING
1. SUGARLANE ARMANI, Jeanne L & William C Tressler

4 & UNDER MARE
1. SUGARLANE SINFUL, Jeanne L & William C Tressler

5 & OVER GELDING
1. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

GR CH GELDING
1. DREAMAKER PRINCE CHARMING, Donald & Kathy Kniffen
2. SUGARLANE ARMANI, Jeanne L & William C Tressler

GR CH MARE
1. SUGARLANE SINFUL, Jeanne L & William C Tressler

GR CH WESTERN IN-HAND
1. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Richard Weaver
2. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Kim & Kayla Briskey

HUNTER IN-HAND CH
1. SUGARLANE STARLETT, Roberta Bartlett
2. MORGAN VALLEY MR BIG SHOT, Lorene Marino-Beasley

HUNTER IN-HAND MARE
1. SUGARLANE STARLETT, Roberta Bartlett
2. STELLALUNA, Megan Fischback & Nick Fischback
3. MORGAN VALLEY PRIMROSE, Cathy & Cordelia Masters

HUNTER IN-HAND S/G
1. MORGAN VALLEY MR BIG SHOT, Lorene Marino-Beasley
2. SCMF GOV ARNOLD, Pierre Loiselle

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND MARE
1. MORGAN VALLEY PRIMROSE, Cathy & Cordelia Masters
2. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Kim & Kayla Briskey
3. JDS SECRET AGENT, Lorene Marino-Beasley

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND S/G
1. SCMF GOV ARNOLD, Pierre Loiselle
2. MORGAN VALLEY MR BIG SHOT, Lorene Marino-Beasley

WESTERN IN-HAND MARE
1. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Richard Weaver
2. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Kim & Kayla Briskey
3. I CROSS MY HEART, Stephanie Shearer
4. MORGAN VALLEY PRIMROSE, Cathy & Cordelia Masters

WESTERN IN-HAND S/G
1. TW'S MASTERS SUPPRISE, Judith Dodd & Timothy Weems
2. SMOLDERING TRUE SENSATION, Dawn Jacobson
3. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson

Miscellaneous 
FIT & SHOW 13 & UNDER
1. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Scott Nevers
2. SMOLDERING TRUE SENSATION, Dawn Jacobson
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
4. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde

FIT & SHOW 14-17
1. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Ann Keller
2. JAX UNTOUCHABLE, Scott Nevers
3. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Jillian Crocker
4. MORGAN VALLEY PRIMROSE, Cathy & Cordelia Masters
5. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
6. CENTURY OAK MARCH MADNESS, Scott Nevers

RANCH HORSE RAIL PL
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, CH, Linda Pouncey

RANCH RIDING PATTERN
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

ROAD HACK
1. VINCENZO'S STYLE, Madeleine Monica
2. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom

SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Denise Alban-Kern
2. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL CH
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, CH, Linda Pouncey
2. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
3. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
4. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
5. RIG GRAND FINALE, Catherine Leads

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, CH, Linda Pouncey
2. JDS SECRET AGENT, Lorene Marino-Beasley
3. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
4. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
5. RIG GRAND FINALE, Catherine Leads
6. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 3
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
2. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, CH, Linda Pouncey
3. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
4. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
5. RIG GRAND FINALE, Catherine Leads
6. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 4 #1
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
2. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
3. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
5. RIG GRAND FINALE, Catherine Leads

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 4 #2
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, CH, Linda Pouncey
2. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
3. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL CH
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, CH, Linda Pouncey
2. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Renee Yaroch
3. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Kim & Kayla Briskey
4. HAMPSHIRE GOOD AS IT GETS, Teri & Kevin Campbell
5. MORGAN VALLEY PRIMROSE, Cathy & Cordelia Masters
6. JDS SECRET AGENT, Lorene Marino-Beasley

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 1
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, CH, Linda Pouncey
2. LW STARLIGHT EXPRESS, Jessica Kent
3. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Renee Yaroch
4. MORGAN VALLEY PRIMROSE, Cathy & Cordelia Masters
5. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Kim & Kayla Briskey

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 3
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, CH, Linda Pouncey
2. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Renee Yaroch
3. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Kim & Kayla Briskey
4. JDS SECRET AGENT, Lorene Marino-Beasley
5. LW STARLIGHT EXPRESS, Jessica Kent
6. MORGAN VALLEY PRIMROSE, Cathy & Cordelia Masters

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 4 #1
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, CH, Linda Pouncey
2. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Renee Yaroch
3. LW STARLIGHT EXPRESS, Jessica Kent
4. MORGAN VALLEY PRIMROSE, Cathy & Cordelia Masters
5. JDS SECRET AGENT, Lorene Marino-Beasley

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 4 #2
1. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Renee Yaroch
2. RIG GRAND FINALE, Catherine Leads
3. HAMPSHIRE GOOD AS IT GETS, Teri & Kevin Campbell
4. LW STARLIGHT EXPRESS, Jessica Kent
5. MORGAN VALLEY PRIMROSE, Cathy & Cordelia Masters
6. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Kim & Kayla Briskey

WEST DRESS LVL 1 CH
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas
2. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas
2. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 3
1. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele
2. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4 #1
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4 #2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
2. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele

WEST DRESS LVL 2 CH
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 1
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 3
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
2. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 4 #1 
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 4 #2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
2. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas

WEST DRESS LVL 3 CH
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 1
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 4
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

WEST DRESS LVL 4 CH
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

WEST DRESS LVL 4 TEST 1
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

WEST DRESS LVL 4 TEST 4
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Denise Alban-Kern

WEST DRESS SUITABILITY
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, CH, Linda Pouncey
2. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson

Pleasure Driving 
PL DRIV CH
1. SCMF WINGED VICTORY, Pierre Loiselle

PL DRIV JR HORSE STAKE
1. SUGARLANE ARMANI, Jeanne L & William C Tressler

PL DRIV NOV
1. SCMF WINGED VICTORY, Pierre Loiselle

Park Saddle 
PARK SADDLE AM
1. AS PREDICTED, GCH, Mary Golota

PARK SADDLE STAKE
1. AS PREDICTED, GCH, Mary Golota

Western Pleasure 
GENERATION GAP WESTERN
1. UP-HI CHRISTIAN, Renee Moline
2. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, GCH, Pamela Ann Herren Taylor Ann Sparks
3. RCV STOLEN MOMENTS, Scott Nevers
4. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, CH, Karsyn Draime
5. ULTRAS MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Lindsey Goodin
6. ON A MISSION MEM, CH, Meara Kent

W/T WEST PL
1. SMOLDERING TRUE SENSATION, Dawn Jacobson
2. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Renee Yaroch
3. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Lorene Marino-Beasley

W/T WEST PL CH
1. SMOLDERING TRUE SENSATION, Dawn Jacobson
2. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Renee Yaroch
3. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Lorene Marino-Beasley

WEST PL
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
2. RIGHTEOUS, Karen Hansen

WEST PL AM
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, GCH, Karen Hansen
2. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, GCH, Alexandra Walton
3. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde
4. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
5. RCV STOLEN MOMENTS, Scott Nevers

WEST PL AM CH
1. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Richard Weaver
2. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
3. BLU REBEL RENEGADE, Elizabeth McCray
4. UVM OPPORTUNITY, GCH, Karen Hansen
5. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, GCH, Alexandra Walton
6. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY, GCH, Karen Hansen
3. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, CH, Karsyn Draime
4. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde
5. BLU REBEL RENEGADE, Elizabeth McCray
6. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, GCH, Alexandra Walton

WEST PL AOTS
1. BLU REBEL RENEGADE, Elizabeth McCray
2. ULTRAS MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Lindsey Goodin
3. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Deloise Mitchell
4. TW'S MASTERS SUPPRISE, Judith Dodd & Timothy Weems

WEST PL CH
1. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde
2. RIGHTEOUS, Karen Hansen
3. RCV STOLEN MOMENTS, Scott Nevers
4. WRR TROUBADOUR, Sue Budwit

WEST PL GENTS
1. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Richard Weaver
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
3. UP-HI CHRISTIAN, Renee Moline
4. RCV STOLEN MOMENTS, Scott Nevers
5. TW'S MASTERS SUPPRISE, Judith Dodd & Timothy Weems
6. WRR TROUBADOUR, Sue Budwit

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HYLEE'S PIN OAK DUDE, Berkley Shingledecker

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Brooke Shingledecker
2. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Ann Keller
3. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele
4. BLU REBEL RENEGADE, Elizabeth McCray

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Brooke Shingledecker
2. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele
3. HYLEE'S PIN OAK DUDE, Berkley Shingledecker
4. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Ann Keller

WEST PL JR HORSE STAKE
1. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
2. VALLEYACRES AFTER MIDNITE, Pamela Ann Herren Taylor Ann Sparks

WEST PL LADIES
1. SMOLDERING TRUE SENSATION, Dawn Jacobson
2. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, GCH, Alexandra Walton
3. I CROSS MY HEART, Stephanie Shearer
4. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde
5. UVM OPPORTUNITY, GCH, Karen Hansen
6. ULTRAS MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Lindsey Goodin

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
2. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, CH, Karsyn Draime
3. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde
4. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, GCH, Alexandra Walton

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. RCV STOLEN MOMENTS, Scott Nevers
2. FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR, Michael & Lori Hull
3. VALLEYACRES AFTER MIDNITE, Pamela Ann Herren Taylor Ann Sparks
4. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
5. ULTRAS MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Lindsey Goodin
6. SMOLDERING TRUE SENSATION, Dawn Jacobson

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, GCH, Pamela Ann Herren Taylor Ann Sparks
2. ULTRAS MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Lindsey Goodin
3. ON A MISSION MEM, CH, Meara Kent

WEST PL MARE AM
1. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Richard Weaver
2. I CROSS MY HEART, Stephanie Shearer

WEST PL MASTERS
1. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
2. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, GCH, Pamela Ann Herren Taylor Ann Sparks
3. UP-HI CHRISTIAN, Renee Moline
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
5. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
6. FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR, Michael & Lori Hull

WEST PL MASTERS CH
1. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
2. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, GCH, Pamela Ann Herren Taylor Ann Sparks
3. UP-HI CHRISTIAN, Renee Moline
4. FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR, Michael & Lori Hull
5. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Deloise Mitchell
6. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. UP-HI CHRISTIAN, Renee Moline
2. SMOLDERING TRUE SENSATION, Dawn Jacobson
3. FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR, Michael & Lori Hull
4. I CROSS MY HEART, Stephanie Shearer
5. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
6. ON A MISSION MEM, CH, Meara Kent

WEST PL YOUTH
1. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde

Equitation 
ADULT ENG EQ
1. Ott-Polzin, Shannon
2. Jaakkola, Bobbie Jo
3. Keller, Ann L

ADULT EQ WESTERN
1. Heyde, Lauren Elizabeth
2. McCray, Elizabeth L
3. Jacobson, Dawn

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Curtis, Bailey
2. Osworth, Maris

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Draime, Karsyn Riley
2. Keller, Elizabeth
3. Shingledecker, Berkley
4. Crocker, Jillian
5. Maples, Eleanor
6. Hart, Reece J

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Shingledecker, Max Thomas
2. Reis, Lina
3. Shingledecker, Berkley

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Kent, Meara
3. Strauss, Madelyn Grace

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Draime, Karsyn Riley
2. Keller, Elizabeth
3. Siewert, Lilly Katherine
4. Maples, Eleanor
5. Lee, Madison
6. Marry, Abigail

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Keller, Elizabeth
2. Kent, Meara
3. Draime, Karsyn Riley
4. Maples, Eleanor
5. Shingledecker, Berkley
6. Siewert, Lilly Katherine

MJMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Siewert, Lilly Katherine
2. Maples, Eleanor
3. Crocker, Jillian

MJMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Heyde, Lauren Elizabeth
2. Reis, Lina
3. Keller, Elizabeth

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Heinke, Elsa

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Heinke, Elsa

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Heinke, Elsa

USEF SADDLE SEAT MEDAL ADULT
1. Wolin, Morgan

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Wright, Gabriele
2. Oakman, Alison
3. Kovanis-Wilson, Zoe Ariana
4. Miller, Angela
5. Jacobson, Lanie
6. Miller-Reeve, Shalane

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Miller, Angela
2. Miller-Reeve, Shalane
3. Wright, Gabriele
4. Oakman, Alison
5. Pearson, Ashley
6. Kovanis-Wilson, Zoe Ariana

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Shultz, Lyla

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Shultz, Lyla

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Jacobson, Lanie
2. Cook, Lillian Grace
3. King, Nevoeh

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Cook, Lillian Grace
2. Jacobson, Lanie
3. King, Nevoeh

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Shingledecker, Berkley

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Reis, Lina
2. Shingledecker, Max Thomas

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Shingledecker, Max Thomas
2. Keller, Elizabeth
3. Shingledecker, Berkley
4. Reis, Lina

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works