Show Results

Connecticut Morgan Open Horse Show

June 5th, 2019

Dates: June 5-8, 2019
Location: West Springfield, MA
Judges: Kurt Hufferd, Kathleen Peeples, Mickey Bowen, Fatima Pawlenka-Kranz

Classic Pleasure Driving 
CL PL DRIV
1. WICKED COOL, Kristin Hilf
2. DRAGONSMEADE DAYS GO ON, CH, Steven Iovanna & Emily Iovanna
3. STRAIGHT UP, Judith Candage

CL PL DRIV CH
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Cheryl Ricci
2. WICKED COOL, Kristin Hilf
3. HUR'S IMPERATOR, Jane Thompson
4. SN UNZIPPED, Amy Larose
5. SSR TRILOGY, Lindsay Perry Atkinson
6. STRAIGHT UP, Judith Candage

JR EXH CL PL DRIV
1. AMHF BLACK MAGIC, Aimee Spellman

JR EXH CL PL DRIV CH
1. AMHF BLACK MAGIC, Aimee Spellman

JR HORSE CL PL DRIV
1. SN UNZIPPED, Amy Larose

JR HORSE CL PL DRIV CH
1. SN UNZIPPED, Amy Larose

LADIES CL PL DRIV
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Cheryl Ricci
2. HUR'S IMPERATOR, Jane Thompson
3. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Maj David W & Jo Ann L Bush

LIMIT CL PL DRIV
1. SN UNZIPPED, Amy Larose
2. SSR TRILOGY, Lindsay Perry Atkinson
3. DO RE MI, Kendra Ann Trainor Robert Bryan Trainor

NOV DRIV CL PL DRIV
1. THE PIANO MAN, GCH, Kayla McGovern
2. FIELDCREST WAR LORD, Debi Bell
3. SSR TRILOGY, Lindsay Perry Atkinson
4. BAD REPUTATION, Melissa Curtis
5. LATEDA, Victoria Willis
6. ML'S BAD TO THE BONE, Jessica Strohl

NOV DRIVER CL PL DRIV CH
1. THE PIANO MAN, GCH, Kayla McGovern
2. FIELDCREST WAR LORD, Debi Bell
3. SSR TRILOGY, Lindsay Perry Atkinson
4. BAD REPUTATION, Melissa Curtis
5. LATEDA, Victoria Willis
6. DO RE MI, Kendra Ann Trainor Robert Bryan Trainor

YOUTH CL PL DRIV
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Cheryl Ricci
2. MUST BE REVEALED, Taylor Savage

Classic Pleasure Saddle 
CL PL
1. LEXINGTON STEEL, Jeanne Chickering
2. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Brenda Varney
3. CRD WEALTH OF NATIONS, Kristin Hilf
4. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, GCH, Robin & James Vergato
5. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Long
6. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Mark Langdon

CL PL CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Ellen Feld
2. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Long
3. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, GCH, Robin & James Vergato
4. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Brenda Varney

CL PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, GCH, Sophia Vasapolli
2. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Emma Rose Greenwood
3. CBMF NO EXCEPTIONS, Nicholas Feld
4. CRD WEALTH OF NATIONS, Kristin Hilf

JR CL PL CH
1. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Maj David W & Jo Ann L Bush
2. CVH CELTIC SUNRISE, Genevieve Kerr
3. JW LOVE AT LAST, Durant-Myers Family Partnership
4. LPS BEAUDACIOUS, Cynthia Fawcett
5. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Mark Langdon
6. HIGHOVER VICTORIA BELL, Esther Asbell

JR EXH CL PL
1. MUST BE REVEALED, Taylor Savage
2. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Aimee & Scarlett Spellman
3. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Emma Rose Greenwood
4. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Carla Ferro

JR EXH CL PL CH
1. MUST BE REVEALED, Taylor Savage
2. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Aimee & Scarlett Spellman
3. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Emma Rose Greenwood
4. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Carla Ferro

JR NOV HORSE CL PL
1. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Maj David W & Jo Ann L Bush
2. JW LOVE AT LAST, Durant-Myers Family Partnership
3. CVH CELTIC SUNRISE, Genevieve Kerr
4. HIGHOVER VICTORIA BELL, Esther Asbell
5. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Mark Langdon
6. LEDYARD OAKLEY, Shauna L Perry & Alyssa McMahon

LADIES CL PL
1. LVM SUGAR N SPICE, Lauren Fitzgerald
2. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, GCH, Robin & James Vergato
3. LEXINGTON STEEL, Jeanne Chickering
4. HOME RUN, Ann Anderson
5. SEVATI, Kathleen Tomlinson
6. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Long

LADIES CL PL CH
1. LEXINGTON STEEL, Jeanne Chickering
2. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, GCH, Robin & James Vergato
3. HOME RUN, Ann Anderson
4. LVM SUGAR N SPICE, Lauren Fitzgerald
5. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Long
6. SEVATI, Kathleen Tomlinson

LIMIT RIDER CL PL
1. CBMF NO EXCEPTIONS, Nicholas Feld
2. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Emma Rose Greenwood
3. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, GCH, Sophia Vasapolli
4. CRD WEALTH OF NATIONS, Kristin Hilf

MASTERS CL PL
1. LEXINGTON STEEL, Jeanne Chickering
2. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Brenda Varney
3. THE PIANO MAN, GCH, Kayla McGovern
4. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Ellen Feld
5. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Mark Langdon
6. PEACE TREATY, Mark Thurber

Dressage 
USDF INTRO TEST B
1. GRACIE BLUE, Susan Adams-Conley
2. HUR'S DREAM PLAYER, Ellen Douglas
3. KELLS FULL MONTY, Marilyn Leahy
4. WVS FLAME BURNER, Karen Rossen
5. SUNSET LADYACADIA, Catherine Andronik

USEF DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
2. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Brigid Tesla

USEF DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
2. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Brigid Tesla

USEF FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Emily Howard
2. RGM VIKINGS LIBERATOR, Karen N Rossen & Alita P Rossen
3. QED QUINTESSENTIAL, Shannon Loomis

USEF FIRST TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. RGM VIKINGS LIBERATOR, Karen N Rossen & Alita P Rossen
2. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Emily Howard
3. QED QUINTESSENTIAL, Shannon Loomis

USEF SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. DISCO DA SIGH, Nancy Bauer

USEF THIRD LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Karen Rossen
2. SUNNY ACRES CANDEE, Susan Adams-Conley

USEF THIRD LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Karen Rossen
2. SUNNY ACRES CANDEE, Susan Adams-Conley

English Pleasure 
AM ENG PL
1. MYKONOS, Pam Wirth & Erika Webster
2. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Amanda Moore

AM ENG PL CH
1. WHITEMUD CITATION, Jane Belleville
2. LEDYARD'S RARE SOUL, Helen James
3. MYKONOS, Pam Wirth & Erika Webster

AM LADIES ENG PL
1. LEDYARD'S RARE SOUL, Helen James
2. WHITEMUD CITATION, Jane Belleville

AM MASTERS ENG PL
1. GRAYCLIFF RAM JAM TONY, Karla H Cortelyou Trust

ENG PL
1. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, GCH, Katharine Booth

ENG PL 4-YR
1. MEADOWAYNE PRINCE WILLIAM, Brooke Gove Rogers

JR EXH ENG PL 13 & UNDER
1. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, GCH, Sophia Vasapolli

JR EXH ENG PL 14-17
1. LEDYARD'S MIDAS TOUCH, Sophia Vasapolli
2. WILLOWICK WAR EAGLE, Carina Bruno
3. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Kathy Dowding

JR EXH ENG PL CH
1. LEDYARD'S MIDAS TOUCH, Sophia Vasapolli
2. WILLOWICK WAR EAGLE, Carina Bruno

JR HORSE ENG PL CH
1. MEADOWAYNE PRINCE WILLIAM, Brooke Gove Rogers

LADIES ENG PL
1. CAROLINE ROSE, Wicked Willy LLC
2. AZEEDADS FLORIDA GIRL, Chris & Andrea Kelley
3. EQUINOX CASSANOVA, Patricia & Sally A Barlow
4. WHITEMUD CITATION, Jane Belleville

LADIES ENG PL CH
1. CAROLINE ROSE, Wicked Willy LLC
2. AZEEDADS FLORIDA GIRL, Chris & Andrea Kelley
3. WHITEMUD CITATION, Jane Belleville

LIMIT HORSE ENG PL
1. JURIS PERFECT ALIBI, Juris Morgans, LLC

LIMIT RIDER ENG PL
1. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Amanda Moore
2. DRAGONSMEADE ODIN, Ellen Matsell

LIMIT RIDER ENG PL CH
1. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Amanda Moore
2. DRAGONSMEADE ODIN, Ellen Matsell

NOV HORSE ENG PL
1. JURIS PERFECT ALIBI, Juris Morgans, LLC
2. SSLLC LIGHT 'EM UP, Sandra Tartaglione

YOUTH ENG PL
1. VVM BY DESIGN, Genevieve Kerr
2. SSLLC LIGHT 'EM UP, Sandra Tartaglione

Hunter Pleasure 
3-YR HUNT PL
1. WARPATH, Jane Soura

4-YR HUNT PL
1. SSLLC STREET TALK, Laura Doleski
2. COIN TOSS, Lynn Peeples LLC
3. MERRIEHILL RED DAWN, Jodi Turati

AM HUNT PL
1. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Briana Guerrin
3. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
4. MEM JUST ALIKE, Rebekah McLaughlin
5. PRINCE OF SCOTLAND, Carla Meyers
6. LILYMORGAN TIMEIMMEMORIAL, Percy McDaniel

AM HUNT PL CH
1. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
3. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, CH, Penelope MH Bowers
4. MEM JUST ALIKE, Rebekah McLaughlin
5. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
6. LILYMORGAN TIMEIMMEMORIAL, Percy McDaniel

AM LADIES HUNT PL
1. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, GCH, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Briana Guerrin
3. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
4. MEM JUST ALIKE, Rebekah McLaughlin
5. HEEBIE JEEBIE, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
6. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Victoria Ricci

AM MASTERS HUNT PL
1. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, CH, Penelope MH Bowers

HUNT PL
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, CH, Rosemary Croop
2. CEDAR CREEK MARIA, Katelyn Tobin
3. KJM PURE OF HEART, Susan Garrity
4. MEM DEVIL INSIDE, Kristina Vine

HUNT PL CH
1. SSLLC COVER GIRL, CH, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
2. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, CH, Rosemary Croop
3. KJM PURE OF HEART, Susan Garrity

JR EXH HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. WILLOW HILL TIRAMISU, Darlene Blair
2. UPPER TOWN JUST IN CAISSE, Michaela Ibrahim
3. JW BEWARE, Amelia G Van Saun & Maria C Van Saun

JR EXH HUNT PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. UPPER TOWN JUST IN CAISSE, Michaela Ibrahim
2. WILLOW HILL TIRAMISU, Darlene Blair
3. JW BEWARE, Amelia G Van Saun & Maria C Van Saun

JR EXH HUNT PL 14-17
1. SSLLC IMPERIAL COMMAND, Ellen Matsell
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
3. TAKE COVER, Kate Kosma
4. CBMF IRREPLACEABLE, Emily Iovanna
5. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, CH, Carlee Veinotte
6. MAN OF MY WORD, Caroline Sofair

JR EXH HUNT PL 14-17 CH
1. SSLLC IMPERIAL COMMAND, Ellen Matsell
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
3. TAKE COVER, Kate Kosma
4. MAN OF MY WORD, Caroline Sofair
5. POINT OF ORDER, Shauna Smith
6. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, CH, Carlee Veinotte

JR HORSE HUNT PL CH
1. WARPATH, Jane Soura
2. SSLLC STREET TALK, Laura Doleski
3. COIN TOSS, Lynn Peeples LLC
4. MERRIEHILL RED DAWN, Jodi Turati

LADIES HUNT PL
1. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
2. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, CH, Penelope MH Bowers
3. LEDGEFIELD TAILORED ASSET, CH, Susan Byrne
4. HUR'S DREAM PLAYER, Ellen Douglas
5. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
6. KJM PURE OF HEART, Susan Garrity

LADIES HUNT PL CH
1. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, GCH, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
3. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, CH, Penelope MH Bowers
4. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Briana Guerrin
5. HUR'S DREAM PLAYER, Ellen Douglas
6. SSLLC COVER GIRL, CH, Farley & Dayna Peechatka

LIMIT HORSE HUNT PL
1. SSLLC UNLIMITED, Deanna Veinotte
2. HEEBIE JEEBIE, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
3. SSLLC EQUITY, Charlotte Smith
4. CEDAR CREEK MARIA, Katelyn Tobin
5. HEYDAY SPARKS FLY, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr
6. MEADOWAYNE GROOVY GIRL, Heidi Buol

LIMIT NOV HORSE HUNT PL CH
1. SSLLC UNLIMITED, Deanna Veinotte
2. GET MORE, Evelyn Murphy
3. SSLLC EQUITY, Charlotte Smith
4. SMSE REASONABLY REASON, Jane Belleville

LIMIT RIDER HUNT PL
1. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Pamela Devlin
2. MEADOWAYNE GROOVY GIRL, Heidi Buol
3. SSLLC COVER GIRL, CH, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
4. DRAGONSMEADE SOLOIST, Megan Vahaviolos

LIMIT RIDER HUNT PL CH
1. SSLLC COVER GIRL, CH, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
2. MAN OF MY WORD, Caroline Sofair
3. SARDE'S CHARMED, Nancy Desrosiers
4. MEADOWAYNE GROOVY GIRL, Heidi Buol
5. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Pamela Devlin
6. JW BEWARE, Amelia G Van Saun & Maria C Van Saun

LIMIT RIDER JR EXH HUNT PL
1. JW BEWARE, Amelia G Van Saun & Maria C Van Saun
2. MAN OF MY WORD, Caroline Sofair
3. SARDE'S CHARMED, Nancy Desrosiers
4. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Brigid Tesla

NOV HUNT PL
1. LEDGEFIELD TAILORED ASSET, CH, Susan Byrne
2. GET MORE, Evelyn Murphy
3. COIN TOSS, Lynn Peeples LLC
4. SMSE REASONABLY REASON, Jane Belleville
5. OAKRUN ELECTRIC AVENUE, Brett & Jessy Pallotto
6. SSLLC EQUITY, Charlotte Smith

YOUTH HUNT PL
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
2. MEM JUST ALIKE, Rebekah McLaughlin
3. SSLLC IMPERIAL COMMAND, Ellen Matsell
4. DRESSED TO KILL, Lisa Pearson
5. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, CH, Carlee Veinotte
6. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, GCH, Victoria Ricci

YOUTH HUNT PL CH
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
2. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, GCH, Victoria Ricci
3. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, CH, Carlee Veinotte
4. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
5. DRESSED TO KILL, Lisa Pearson

In-Hand 
2 & UNDER GELDING
1. BBG UNDER A SPELL , Broad Brook Group LLC

2-YR COLT
1. TAKING WALL STREET, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. MCS SWEET CAROLINE, Michael Carpenter
2. LHS THE MISTRESS, Dianne Tambussi
3. SN UNZIPPED, Amy Larose

3 & OVER GELDING
1. LEDYARD'S RARE SOUL, Helen James

5 & OVER MARE
1. JUDGEMENTAL, Melissa West

5 & OVER STALLION
1. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. HUR'S IMPERATOR, Jane Thompson
2. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Long
3. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Mark Langdon

GR CH GELDING
1. LEDYARD'S RARE SOUL, Helen James
2. BBG UNDER A SPELL , Broad Brook Group LLC

GR CH MARE
1. MCS SWEET CAROLINE, Michael Carpenter
2. JUDGEMENTAL, Melissa West

GR CH STALLION
1. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
2. TAKING WALL STREET, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch

HUNT PL IN-HAND
1. MEM JUST ALIKE, Rebekah McLaughlin

JR CH COLT
1. TAKING WALL STREET, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
2. WYNTERTHYMEREDSKYBYKNIGHT, Melissa Lambrecht

JR CH MARE
1. YGRAINE, Jane Belleville

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. HUR'S IMPERATOR, Jane Thompson
2. MEM JUST ALIKE, Rebekah McLaughlin

SR CH MARE
1. MCS SWEET CAROLINE, Michael Carpenter
2. JUDGEMENTAL, Melissa West

SR CH STALLION
1. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc

WEST PL IN-HAND
1. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Cecilia Allen

YRLNG COLT
1. WYNTERTHYMEREDSKYBYKNIGHT, Melissa Lambrecht

YRLNG FILLY
1. YGRAINE, Jane Belleville

Miscellaneous 
WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra Wooding
2. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra Wooding

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 1
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 4
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters

WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 1
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters

WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 2
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters

Pleasure Driving  
2-YR PL DRIV STAKE
1. HPW FIRST CRUSH, Kristin Hilf
2. TAKING WALL STREET, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch

AM PL DRIV
1. LEDYARD'S ONE MORE TIME, Deborah Hamilton
2. GRAYCLIFF RAM JAM TONY, Karla H Cortelyou Trust
3. CBMF RADIO SILENCE, Holly Huse
4. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont

AM PL DRIV CH
1. GRAYCLIFF RAM JAM TONY, Karla H Cortelyou Trust
2. LEDYARD'S ONE MORE TIME, Deborah Hamilton
3. BRMF FEARLESS, Jane Thompson
4. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
5. CBMF RADIO SILENCE, Holly Huse

JR HORSE PL DRIV CH
1. MCS JACKIE O, Pamela & Gary Shatney

LADIES PL DRIV
1. EQUINOX CASSANOVA, Patricia & Sally A Barlow
2. BRMF FEARLESS, Jane Thompson
3. SARDE'S AS YOU WERE, Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
4. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, GCH, Katharine Booth

LIMIT PL DRIV
1. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
2. SMSE SKYLINE FREE SPIRIT, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr
3. LEDYARD'S CAN'T MISS ME, Linda Barber

PL DRIV
1. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
2. ISA CELESTIAL SON, Clearsky LLC

PL DRIV CH
1. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc

Park Harness 
JR PARK HARNESS
1. HAE LOOK AT ME, Appleway LLC

PARK HARNESS
1. JW STANDING TALL, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc

PARK HARNESS CH
1. JW STANDING TALL, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL KNIGHT, Kelsey Bornt

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL KNIGHT, Kelsey Bornt

Park Saddle 
AM MASTERS PARK SADDLE
1. MASTROIANNI, Brenda Varney

AM PARK SADDLE
1. JAKE RYAN, CH, Dawn Montgomery
2. CBMF ME FIRST, Aimee Spellman

JR EXH/AM PARK SADDLE CH
1. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, GCH, Mackenzie Chianca
2. CBMF ME FIRST, Aimee Spellman

LADIES PARK SADDLE
1. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, GCH, Mackenzie Chianca
2. DAS STARCASTER, Tim Keller
3. CBMF ME FIRST, Aimee Spellman

PARK SADDLE
1. MOE TALL, Jamie Cruz

PARK SADDLE CH
1. JAKE RYAN, CH, Dawn Montgomery
2. MOE TALL, Jamie Cruz

Western Pleasure 
AM LADIES WEST PL
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, GCH, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone Farm
2. TRE MISS ME, Olga & William P Robinson
3. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly
4. SEASONS CON BRIO, Carol Speer
5. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, Dorothy Atkinson
6. HYLEE'S MARQUESA, Josh & Megan Merritt

AM MASTERS WEST PL
1. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, Dorothy Atkinson
2. SEASONS CON BRIO, Carol Speer
3. KEY SERA SERA, Cindy Harb
4. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily Lloyd
5. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Cecilia Allen

AM WEST PL
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, GCH, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone Farm
2. TRE MISS ME, Olga & William P Robinson
3. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly
4. SEASONS CON BRIO, Carol Speer
5. MERRIEHILL CARRY ON, Christine Nava
6. RWJ MILLE', Christine Nava

AM WEST PL CH
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, GCH, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone Farm
2. TRE MISS ME, Olga & William P Robinson
3. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly
4. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily Lloyd
5. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, Dorothy Atkinson
6. MERRIEHILL CARRY ON, Christine Nava

JR EXH WEST PL
1. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Erin Robinson
2. RIVERGATE BORDEAUX, Tindell Frick
3. MONNINGTON MONARCHEE (GB), CH, The Miner Family
4. THE FIFENATOR, Morgan Gariepy
5. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Megan Merritt
6. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Brigid Tesla

JR EXH WEST PL CH
1. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Erin Robinson
2. THE FIFENATOR, Morgan Gariepy
3. MONNINGTON MONARCHEE (GB), CH, The Miner Family
4. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Megan Merritt
5. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Brigid Tesla
6. RIVERGATE BORDEAUX, Tindell Frick

JR HORSE WEST PL CH
1. SSLLC SUPERMAN, Kevin Schengrund
2. STREETS OF CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley

JR WEST PL
1. SSLLC SUPERMAN, Kevin Schengrund
2. STREETS OF CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley

LADIES WEST PL
1. FIF CELTIC STAR, Deborah Hicks-McGovern
2. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts
3. LAING HILL OVERTURE, Christine Nava
4. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato

LADIES WEST PL CH
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, GCH, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone Farm
2. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts
3. SEASONS CON BRIO, Carol Speer
4. KEY SERA SERA, Cindy Harb
5. TRE MISS ME, Olga & William P Robinson
6. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Cecilia Allen

LIMIT RIDER WEST PL
1. MERRIEHILL CARRY ON, Christine Nava
2. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Megan Merritt
3. HYLEE'S MARQUESA, Josh & Megan Merritt
4. RWJ MILLE', Christine Nava
5. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily Lloyd
6. SEASONS CON BRIO, Carol Speer

LIMIT RIDER WEST PL CH
1. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily Lloyd
2. SEASONS CON BRIO, Carol Speer
3. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Megan Merritt
4. HYLEE'S MARQUESA, Josh & Megan Merritt
5. RWJ MILLE', Christine Nava
6. MERRIEHILL CARRY ON, Christine Nava

LIMIT WEST PL
1. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly
2. RWJ MILLE', Christine Nava
3. HYLEE'S MARQUESA, Josh & Megan Merritt

WEST PL
1. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, William & Alice Nazzaro
2. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts

WEST PL CH
1. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, William & Alice Nazzaro
2. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts
3. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Cecilia Allen

YOUTH WEST PL
1. MCH REMINGTON (CN), Lori Seeberger
2. SEASONS CON BRIO, Carol Speer
3. MONNINGTON MONARCHEE (GB), CH, The Miner Family
4. RIVERGATE BORDEAUX, Tindell Frick
5. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, CH, Margot Apple

Equitation 
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Iovanna, Emily
2. Guadalupe, Brianna A
3. Ibrahim, Michaela Ann
4. Blair, Rihana

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Kerr, Genevieve Renee
2. Lammey, Katya Elisabeth

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Robinson, Erin

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works