Show Results

Morgan Gold Cup Regional Horse Show

June 12th, 2019

Dates: June 12-15, 2019
Location: Columbus, OH
Judges: Mark Bodnar, Josh Merritt

Carriage Driving 
PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Elaine Rosier
2. TES CARTEL, Robert Wyatt
3. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, GCH, Carolyn Kirsch

PL DRIV TURNOUT
1. TES CARTEL, Robert Wyatt
2. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, GCH, Carolyn Kirsch

PL DRIV WORKING
1. TES CARTEL, Robert Wyatt
2. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Elaine Rosier
3. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, GCH, Carolyn Kirsch

Classic Pleasure Driving 
CL PL DRIV
1. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Alison Elwell
2. DRAGONSMEADE ARCHETYPE, Dragonsmeade
3. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Joseph Webb

CL PL DRIV CH
1. VVM ENCORE, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. INDIAN CREEK TRIPLE PLAY, Samantha Kevitt
3. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Alison Elwell
4. LEDYARD CRY CRY CRY, Ernestine Sorrell
5. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Abby Lorenz
6. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Joseph Webb
7. DRAGONSMEADE ARCHETYPE, Dragonsmeade

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. MEM MIMOSA, CH, Jill Fields Sweeney
2. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Morgan & Grace Ball
3. SARDE'S SOUL SISTER, Kim Loewer
4. FMM INCOGNITO, Addison Barber

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Morgan & Grace Ball
2. SARDE'S SOUL SISTER, Kim Loewer
3. FMM INCOGNITO, Addison Barber
4. MEM MIMOSA, CH, Jill Fields Sweeney

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. LEDYARD CRY CRY CRY, Ernestine Sorrell
2. CRMS MASTERPIECE, Lora Lyons

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. VVM ENCORE, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. INDIAN CREEK TRIPLE PLAY, Samantha Kevitt
3. DRAGONSMEADE HEREAFTER, Dragonsmeade
4. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Abby Lorenz
5. RJMF HUDSON, Robert Morgan

Classic Pleasure Saddle 
CL PL
1. STANDOFF, Leslie Hurst
2. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, David Harding
3. BRMF FINAL EXPLOSION, Cathy Tosto
4. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, GCH, Cameron Gruenberg
5. SARDE'S SOUL SISTER, Kim Loewer

CL PL CH
1. STANDOFF, Leslie Hurst
2. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Erin Hudy
3. CENTAURUS RISING, GCH, Linda Brewer
4. LIVING ON EASY STREET, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated
5. INDIAN CREEK TRIPLE PLAY, Samantha Kevitt
6. BRMF FINAL EXPLOSION, Cathy Tosto
7. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, David Harding
8. NAMASTE, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SARDE'S GET UP STAND UP, The Stuckmeyer Family
2. MEM MIMOSA, CH, Jill Fields Sweeney
3. INDIAN CREEK INTEGRITY, Taylor Parrish
4. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Morgan & Grace Ball

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. BJB THE GAMBLER, Haley Madsen
2. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, GCH, Haley Brooks
3. CAPITAL VIEW CENTURION, CH, Eric & Laura Roberts
4. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, GCH, Cameron Gruenberg
5. FMM INCOGNITO, Addison Barber

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. BJB THE GAMBLER, Haley Madsen
2. SARDE'S GET UP STAND UP, The Stuckmeyer Family
3. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, GCH, Haley Brooks
4. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, GCH, Cameron Gruenberg
5. INDIAN CREEK INTEGRITY, Taylor Parrish
6. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Morgan & Grace Ball
7. MEM MIMOSA, CH, Jill Fields Sweeney
8. FMM INCOGNITO, Addison Barber

CL PL JR HORSE
1. INDIAN CREEK CALISTOGA, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. HPW BRINGIN THE BLING, Anne Morgan-Flynt
3. NICKEL CITY RENAISSANCE, The Kirsch Family

CL PL LADIES
1. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Erin Hudy
2. CENTAURUS RISING, GCH, Linda Brewer
3. ROADSHOW POP ROCKS, CH, 10 Star Ranch
4. DRAGONSMEADE ICONICFUSION, Kerrianne Adamek
5. INDIAN CREEK TRIPLE PLAY, Samantha Kevitt
6. RCV ALL THE RAGE, GCH, Bonnie Miller
7. LIVING ON EASY STREET, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated

CL PL LIMIT
1. CROOKED RUN LAST CALL, Elizabeth Burick
2. INDIAN CREEK INTEGRITY, Taylor Parrish
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Abby Lorenz
4. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Joseph Webb
5. NAMASTE, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
6. NICKEL CITY RENAISSANCE, The Kirsch Family
7. CBMF TICK TOCK, Robin Gould
8. LIVING ON EASY STREET, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated

English Pleasure 
ENG PL
1. DRAGONSMEADE INDOCHINE, Dragonsmeade
2. MANHATTAN SUNRISE, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik

ENG PL 3-YR
1. TREBLE'S CHROME PLATED, Lynn C & James D Miller
2. STONECROFT SEQUEL, George Schott
3. LEDYARD ALL THE RAGE, Ledyard Company LLC
4. LEDYARD LET HIM ROLL, Ledyard Company LLC

ENG PL 4-YR
1. CATCH THE MOON, Jean E Morgan & Anne M Morgan-Flynt
2. DRAGONSMEADE SIMPATICO, Dragonsmeade
3. LEDYARD CODE RED, Ledyard Company LLC
4. MLB STAGE DOOR JOHNNY, Alyssa Erskine

ENG PL AM
1. WHAT'S UP, GCH, Allyson Wandtke
2. FCM KINGDOM COME, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
3. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN, GCH, Jessica Wilber
4. WARCHEST, Vegas Valley Morgans
5. ATWOOD CINCINNATUS, Erin Wilber
6. CPMF TRUEHEART, Patricia & M Frederick Dills
7. THE LAST WORD, Land's End Farm LLC

ENG PL AM CH
1. BLURRED LINES, Good Morgan LLC
2. FCM PRINCE OF ROCK N ROLL, GCH, Lora Lyons
3. BRMF DEBONAIR FLAIRE, Colleen Johnson
4. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Daisy Beisler
5. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
6. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN, GCH, Jessica Wilber
7. WARCHEST, Vegas Valley Morgans
8. BRMF LAILANI'S FIREBALL, GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC

ENG PL AM LADIES
1. DIVERSIFY, Mary Fisher Davila
2. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, GCH, Holly Johnson
3. BRMF LAILANI'S FIREBALL, GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
4. BRMF DEBONAIR FLAIRE, Colleen Johnson
5. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
6. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Daisy Beisler
7. ATWOOD CINCINNATUS, Erin Wilber

ENG PL CH
1. WHAT'S UP, GCH, Allyson Wandtke
2. TOMERI THE REGALEST, CH, Renee McLean
3. MANHATTAN SUNRISE, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
4. INDIANCREEK RECORDBREAKER, CH, Chad & Julie Farischon
5. INTENSE, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
6. EAH OVER THE TOWN, John Yoder

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. AW GLOBAL VISION, Macy Peters
2. DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
3. TOSCANINI, GCH, Carol Johnson
4. EKL VISUALIZE, Brett & Patricia Bartley

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. KJM FIVE STAR, Sandra Ferrera
2. OVT SPACE COWBOY, Leah Tarnacki & Bill Tarnacki
3. DRAGONSMEADE MIGHTY QUINN, CH, Emily Torrez

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. KJM FIVE STAR, Sandra Ferrera
2. AW GLOBAL VISION, Macy Peters
3. DRAGONSMEADE MIGHTY QUINN, CH, Emily Torrez
4. OVT SPACE COWBOY, Leah Tarnacki & Bill Tarnacki
5. TOSCANINI, GCH, Carol Johnson
6. DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
7. EKL VISUALIZE, Brett & Patricia Bartley

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. TREBLE'S CHROME PLATED, Lynn C & James D Miller
2. CATCH THE MOON, Jean E Morgan & Anne M Morgan-Flynt
3. DRAGONSMEADE SIMPATICO, Dragonsmeade
4. MLB STAGE DOOR JOHNNY, Alyssa Erskine

ENG PL LADIES
1. BLURRED LINES, Good Morgan LLC
2. TOMERI THE REGALEST, CH, Renee McLean
3. INTENSE, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
4. FCM PRINCE OF ROCK N ROLL, GCH, Lora Lyons
5. CAUSING CHAOS, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC

ENG PL LIMIT
1. KINZU GIOVANNI CAVALLI, Kerrianne Adamek
2. SARALIN IN TOUCH, GCH, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated
3. EAH OVER THE TOWN, John Yoder
4. IT'S ALL MY STYLE, Lynn Carothers

ENG PL W/T
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, GCH, Megan Buckley
2. BOXFORD IMAGINAIRE, Jacqueline Schatzberg
3. SILVERSIDES TOY SOLDIER, Mary Fisher Davila
4. HARLAN'S STAR MATERIAL, GCH, Kathleen Flower
5. SARDE'S SOUL SISTER, Kim Loewer
6. SCANDIAS ROYAL TREASURE, Jessica Mendoza

ENG PL YOUTH
1. INDIANCREEK RECORDBREAKER, CH, Chad & Julie Farischon
2. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN, GCH, Jessica Wilber

W/T ENG PL CH
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, GCH, Megan Buckley
2. HARLAN'S STAR MATERIAL, GCH, Kathleen Flower
3. BOXFORD IMAGINAIRE, Jacqueline Schatzberg
4. SILVERSIDES TOY SOLDIER, Mary Fisher Davila

Hunter Pleasure 
HUNT PL
1. MADELINE IN PARIS, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
2. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
3. TDM EXCELSIORA, Shannon Ott-Polzin
4. RIVERGATE ASTERIA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
5. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Madison Lee
6. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, GCH, Jill Yerger

HUNT PL AM
1. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, GCH, David Harding
2. GSK THE VILLAIN, GCH, Larry Broich
3. DANTREE DEBUTANTE, CH, Grace O'Brien
4. HAPPEE EVENING, Kimberly Pauley
5. AIR FORCE, Amy Embury
6. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, GCH, Kelsey Henderson
7. MEM MAIN STREET, Abby Lorenz
8. JW PHANTOM, CH, Linda Braddon

HUNT PL AM CH
1. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, GCH, David Harding
2. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. GSK THE VILLAIN, GCH, Larry Broich
4. DANTREE DEBUTANTE, CH, Grace O'Brien
5. APOGEE MY MARIA, Stephen & Michelle Pool & Natalie Pool
6. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers
7. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, GCH, Kelsey Henderson
8. MEM MAIN STREET, Abby Lorenz

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. GSK THE VILLAIN, GCH, Larry Broich
3. VVM JUST THE TICKET, Dragonsmeade
4. DANTREE DEBUTANTE, CH, Grace O'Brien
5. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers
6. MEM MAIN STREET, Abby Lorenz
7. AIR FORCE, Amy Embury
8. MLD BELLE'S STAR, Shannon Ott-Polzin

HUNT PL CH
1. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
2. TDM EXCELSIORA, Shannon Ott-Polzin
3. RIVERGATE ASTERIA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
4. AIR FORCE, Amy Embury

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, CH, Eliza Nicholas
2. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, GCH, Jessica Wilber
3. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, GCH, Madison Palen
4. LNM MILLENNIUM'S MOJO, Linda Braddon
5. RAINTREE REBECCA, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
6. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, GCH, The Stuckmeyer Family
7. MEADOWAYNE SHAGADELIC, Stephanie & Mikeala Peters

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. HAND CRAFTED, Gina & Claire Kiley
2. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Maggie Brandt
3. SLAM DUNK, Sandra Ferrera
4. PATCHWORK CAYMAN, Jami Witt-Lewis & Haley Lewis
5. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Madison Lee
6. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Danielle James
7. FEEL THAT FIRE, CH, Sydney LoCascio

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, GCH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, GCH, Ann Keller
3. ARCOLA'S FRENCH PRESS, Alice Roberts
4. SARDE'S SATISFACTION, Deb & Brian James
5. GRAYCLIFF GO NAVY, Walter G Hecker & Trinity F Hecker
6. THE MASTERCRAFT SS, Michelle & Porter Payne

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, GCH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2. ARCOLA'S FRENCH PRESS, Alice Roberts
3. HAND CRAFTED, Gina & Claire Kiley
4. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, GCH, Ann Keller
5. SLAM DUNK, Sandra Ferrera
6. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, GCH, Jessica Wilber
7. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, CH, Eliza Nicholas
8. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Madison Lee

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. MIRABEL'S ANNABELLA (CN), Cynthia Brown-Clark
2. ROADSHOW SAPPHIRE, 10 Star Ranch
3. CINGATE ALL STAR, Glitter Farms, LLC
4. RANDOM VICTORY, Elaine & Meredith Rosier

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. CINGATE ALL STAR, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. MIRABEL'S ANNABELLA (CN), Cynthia Brown-Clark
3. ROADSHOW SAPPHIRE, 10 Star Ranch
4. RANDOM VICTORY, Elaine & Meredith Rosier

HUNT PL LADIES
1. MADELINE IN PARIS, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
2. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, GCH, Terra Zimmerman
3. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
4. RIVERGATE ASTERIA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
5. MORGAN VALLEY MR BIG SHOT, Lorene Marino-Beasley
6. MLD BELLE'S STAR, Shannon Ott-Polzin
7. MORGATTI, Marilou Balsis
8. EKL NOBLE SENSATION, Charlene Berger

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. MADELINE IN PARIS, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
2. VVM JUST THE TICKET, Dragonsmeade
3. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
4. MORGAN VALLEY MR BIG SHOT, Lorene Marino-Beasley
5. RIVERGATE ASTERIA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
6. APOGEE MY MARIA, Stephen & Michelle Pool & Natalie Pool
7. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, GCH, Terra Zimmerman
8. MCS COLOR ME HAPPY, Shirley & Jessa Cyrus

HUNT PL LIMIT
1. CLAYHILL CHEVALIER, Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
2. MCS COLOR ME HAPPY, Shirley & Jessa Cyrus
3. MORGATTI, Marilou Balsis
4. AW DISTURBING THE PIECE, Deb & Brian James
5. INDIAN CREEK TOMAHAWK, Hannah McBain
6. RANDOM VICTORY, Elaine & Meredith Rosier

HUNT PL NOVICE
1. AIR FORCE, Amy Embury
2. CLAYHILL CHEVALIER, Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
3. MORGAN VALLEY MR BIG SHOT, Lorene Marino-Beasley
4. INDIAN CREEK TOMAHAWK, Hannah McBain
5. MORGATTI, Marilou Balsis
6. PATCHWORK CAYMAN, Jami Witt-Lewis & Haley Lewis

HUNT PL W/T
1. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, GCH, The Stuckmeyer Family
3. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
4. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Tricia Waclena
5. WANAKMAJAK, Charlotte Davidson

HUNT PL W/T CH
1. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, GCH, The Stuckmeyer Family
3. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
4. WANAKMAJAK, Charlotte Davidson
5. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Tricia Waclena

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, GCH, Kelsey Henderson
2. ARCOLA'S FRENCH PRESS, Alice Roberts
3. HPW SNAPCHAT, Sandra Ferrera
4. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Madison Lee
5. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, CH, Eliza Nicholas
6. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, GCH, Jessica Wilber
7. JW PHANTOM, CH, Linda Braddon
8. LNM MILLENNIUM'S MOJO, Linda Braddon

UPHA HUNT PL CLASSIC 3-YR
1. ALPHASTAR ELLIE MAE, Leslie Hurst

In-Hand 
2-YR COLT
1. ANCIENT ORACLE, Tara Farm LLC
2. LEDYARD THE REBEL, Robert Severino
3. TW'S GRAND COMMAND, Judith Dodd & Timothy Weems

2-YR FILLY
1. HIS GEORGIA MELODY, Freddie Smith

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. EAH OVER THE TOWN, John Yoder

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. VVM ANOTHER DREAM, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. LEDYARD ALL THE RAGE, Ledyard Company LLC
3. CLAYHILL WOW FACTOR, Holly Linden

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. AKIRA DERRINGER, GCH, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. CLAYHILL DILLINGER, Holly Linden

5 & OVER GELDING
1. FCM PRINCE OF ROCK N ROLL, GCH, Lora Lyons
2. SARALIN IN TOUCH, GCH, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated

GR CH GELDING
1. FCM PRINCE OF ROCK N ROLL, GCH, Lora Lyons
2. SARALIN IN TOUCH, GCH, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated

GR CH MARE
1. VVM ANOTHER DREAM, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. RPS COMPLETE CHAOS, Wireless Valley Farms LLC

GR CH STALLION
1. AKIRA DERRINGER, GCH, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. CLAYHILL DILLINGER, Holly Linden

JR CH COLT
1. ANCIENT ORACLE, Tara Farm LLC
2. LEDYARD THE REBEL, Robert Severino

JR CH FILLY
1. RPS COMPLETE CHAOS, Wireless Valley Farms LLC
2. HIS GEORGIA MELODY, Freddie Smith

SR CH MARE
1. VVM ANOTHER DREAM, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. RPS COMPLETE CHAOS, Wireless Valley Farms LLC

SR CH STALLION
1. AKIRA DERRINGER, GCH, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. CLAYHILL DILLINGER, Holly Linden

YRLNG & UNDER FILLY
1. RPS COMPLETE CHAOS, Wireless Valley Farms LLC

Miscellaneous 
FIT & SHOW
1. CORINTHIAN LONE STAR, Taylor Hudson
2. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
3. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Ann Keller
4. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
5. RCV STOLEN MOMENTS, Scott Nevers
6. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
7. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, Pamela Thomas
8. LLL MIHAEL, Tammy & Jacqueline Manson

ROAD HACK
1. HAPPEE EVENING, Kimberly Pauley
2. PATCHWORK CAYMAN, Jami Witt-Lewis & Haley Lewis
3. BOXFORD ZENAIRE, Meredith Rosier

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. VDM ONE MORE TIME, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. CFF DAN THE MAN, Lynn Peeples
3. KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
4. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Erin Wilber

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
2. VDM ONE MORE TIME, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Erin Wilber

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. BOXFORD ZENAIRE, Meredith Rosier

Pleasure Driving 
PL DRIV
1. CHERISHED CHARM, Brenda Austin

PL DRIV 2-YR STAKE
1. VL ENTER THE DRAGON, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. GAME OF LOVE, Lynn Peeples LLC
3. RADICAL ATOMIC FORCE, Millstone Morgans
4. LEDYARD ROMANTIC GESTURE, Ledyard Company LLC
5. HIS GEORGIA MELODY, Freddie Smith

PL DRIV AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE VENDOME, Dragonsmeade
2. BELLEROPHON, GCH, Steven Handy

PL DRIV AM CH
1. CBMF FEARLESS, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. SPOT ON, Julie Christopher
3. BELLEROPHON, GCH, Steven Handy

PL DRIV CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE VENDOME, Dragonsmeade
2. CHERISHED CHARM, Brenda Austin

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. TOMERI SWINGTIME, GCH, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. TOMERI SWINGTIME, GCH, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE SPECTRE, Dragonsmeade
2. I BEG TO DIFFER, Lynn Peeples LLC
3. SPOT ON, Julie Christopher

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. LOVE ME TENDER, Cindy Nord

PL DRIV LADIES
1. PLAYMORS PRINZ OF BELLAIR, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. CBMF FEARLESS, John & Nancy Hendricks
3. SPOT ON, Julie Christopher
4. MEM PRIME TIME, Taylor Toth & Kathi Hummel

PL DRIV LIMIT
1. AKIRA DERRINGER, GCH, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. BELL BOTTOM BLUES, King-E Stables Inc Terry D King
3. THE LAST WORD, Land's End Farm LLC

UPHA PL DRIV CLASSIC 3-YR
1. VVM ANOTHER DREAM, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. LOVE ME TENDER, Cindy Nord
3. WHITEMUD SHIMMER, Ledyard Company LLC
4. FIELDCREST UPTOWN HUNK, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. ARBORIA ARION, GCH, Gina Kiley

PARK HARNESS AM
1. DRESSED UP, GCH, Donegal Hills Farm
2. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION, GCH, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. FIREWIND KAKEWALK, Paul & Joy Scala

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. DRESSED UP, GCH, Donegal Hills Farm
2. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION, GCH, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. FIREWIND KAKEWALK, Paul & Joy Scala

PARK HARNESS CH
1. SSLLC VANTAGE POINT, Dragonsmeade
2. TOMERI SYMPHONY, GCH, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco
3. ARBORIA ARION, GCH, Gina Kiley

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. HOLLYWOOD STEVE MCQUEEN, Hollywood Morgans
2. NEWMONT'S PEPPERMINT PATI, Robert Morgan

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. HOLLYWOOD STEVE MCQUEEN, Hollywood Morgans
2. NEWMONT'S PEPPERMINT PATI, Robert Morgan

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. TOMERI SYMPHONY, GCH, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco
2. SSLLC VANTAGE POINT, Dragonsmeade

UPHA PARK HARNESS CLASSIC 3-YR
1. NEWMONT'S GET REAL, Allyson Wandtke & Cindy Nord

Park Saddle 
PARK SADDLE
1. SLB VALEDICTORIAN, GCH, Stanton & Susan Longenecker
2. LIQUID ASSETS, George Schott
3. UVM WILLOUGHBY, University Of Vermont Morgan Horse Farm

PARK SADDLE 3-YR
1. MNF WILD CAT, Roseann & Russell McBain Hannah McBain

PARK SADDLE AM
1. PLAYMOR'S I'M A STAR TOO, Kerrianne Adamek
2. SSL DYNAMIC DESIGN, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
3. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN, Craig & Kathi Hummel

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. GET SMART, GCH, Allyson Wandtke & Cindy Nord
2. PLAYMOR'S I'M A STAR TOO, Kerrianne Adamek
3. ATWOOD EARL OF ESSEX, Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
4. SSL DYNAMIC DESIGN, Alex & Deborah Cojocar

PARK SADDLE CH
1. SLB VALEDICTORIAN, GCH, Stanton & Susan Longenecker
2. LIQUID ASSETS, George Schott
3. UVM WILLOUGHBY, University Of Vermont Morgan Horse Farm

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN, Craig & Kathi Hummel
2. HPW STAR BOY, Emily Torrez
3. MEM FIRST BELL, Craig & Kathi Hummel
4. DRAGONSMEADE ONYX, Kim & Kayla Briskey
5. ARBORIA ARION, GCH, Gina Kiley

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. MEM FIRST BELL, Craig & Kathi Hummel
2. ARBORIA ARION, GCH, Gina Kiley
3. HPW STAR BOY, Emily Torrez
4. DRAGONSMEADE ONYX, Kim & Kayla Briskey

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. HPW STAR BOY, Emily Torrez
2. LEDYARD BOMBSHELL, Good Morgan LLC

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. GET SMART, GCH, Allyson Wandtke & Cindy Nord
2. ATWOOD EARL OF ESSEX, Britni Olsen-Kovalenko

Western Pleasure 
WEST PL 3-YR
1. TARA'S BIGSHOT, Ledyard Farms & Frances P Pugh Tara Farm LLC
2. FEEL THE BURN, Karen Saville
3. RWF TIMELESS, Elaine & Meredith Rosier

WEST PL 4-YR
1. TFF EYES WIDE SHUT, Barbara Wade
2. CHERRYDALE GALILEO, Janie Denning
3. GRAYCLIFF BAM BA LAM, Graycliff LLC Lynn & Jeff Yelton
4. EN SUSPENSE NKS, Hannah McBain

WEST PL AM CH
1. EQE MAKER'S MARK, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. SPRINGMILL STARDUST, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
3. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Dragonsmeade
4. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, CH, Robert Morgan
5. WHISPERING NON-STOP, GCH, Laurie & Mark Revard
6. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, Nicole Smith-Gorecki
7. UVM OPPORTUNITY, GCH, Karen Hansen
8. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka

WEST PL AM MARE
1. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Dragonsmeade
2. MORGAN VALLEY EYES ON YOU, Elizabeth Ramsey
3. KINZU KATARINA CAVALLI, Valeria Morgans LLC
4. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
5. RJMF BELLE OF THE BLVD, Robert Morgan

WEST PL AM S/G
1. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, CH, Robert Morgan
2. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
3. EQE MAKER'S MARK, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
4. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Anne Korver
5. UVM OPPORTUNITY, GCH, Karen Hansen
6. SPRINGMILL STARDUST, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
7. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, Nicole Smith-Gorecki
8. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson

WEST PL AOTS
1. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, Nicole Smith-Gorecki
2. TW'S MASTERS SUPPRISE, Judith Dodd & Timothy Weems

WEST PL CH
1. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, CH, Valeria Morgans LLC
2. EQE MAKER'S MARK, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC

WEST PL GENTS
1. SPRINGMILL ROCKET MAN, John & Patricia Huse Family
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
3. TW'S MASTERS SUPPRISE, Judith Dodd & Timothy Weems
4. ENTITLED, Creekside Morgans LLC

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
2. WILLOWICK TROUBADOUR, Madison Palen
3. HYLEE'S PIN OAK DUDE, Berkley Shingledecker
4. TAKIN' CARE OF BUSINESS, Linda Braddon
5. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
6. TFF SELENE, Lori Sargeant
7. SLR IN RHYTHM, Jill Fields Sweeney

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Brooke Shingledecker
2. SPRINGMILL MOMENTO, Kim & Kayla Briskey
3. MEM LOOK AT ME, CH, Emily Enterline
4. ZEPPELYNN, CH, Sydney LoCascio
5. SSLLC ON DEMAND, GCH, Rachel Roberts
6. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Ann Keller
7. HYLEE'S REFLECTION, Deloise Mitchell
8. CORINTHIAN LONE STAR, Taylor Hudson

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Brooke Shingledecker
2. TFF SELENE, Lori Sargeant
3. MEM LOOK AT ME, CH, Emily Enterline
4. WILLOWICK TROUBADOUR, Madison Palen
5. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
6. HYLEE'S PIN OAK DUDE, Berkley Shingledecker
7. TAKIN' CARE OF BUSINESS, Linda Braddon
8. ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Stillings

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. CHERRYDALE GALILEO, Janie Denning
2. TFF EYES WIDE SHUT, Barbara Wade
3. TARA'S BIGSHOT, Ledyard Farms & Frances P Pugh Tara Farm LLC
4. RWF TIMELESS, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
5. GRAYCLIFF BAM BA LAM, Graycliff LLC Lynn & Jeff Yelton

WEST PL LADIES
1. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, CH, Karsyn Draime
2. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
3. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
4. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
5. R LEGACY ELEGANT N BLACK, Danielle Danielson
6. WHISPERING NON-STOP, GCH, Laurie & Mark Revard
7. CBMF GLAMOROUS, Laurie & Mark Revard
8. RIGHTEOUS, Karen Hansen

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. EQE MAKER'S MARK, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. SPRINGMILL STARDUST, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
3. CBMF GLAMOROUS, Laurie & Mark Revard
4. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Dragonsmeade
5. UVM OPPORTUNITY, GCH, Karen Hansen
6. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Anne Korver
7. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, Nicole Smith-Gorecki
8. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Dragonsmeade
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY, GCH, Karen Hansen
3. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
4. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, CH, Karsyn Draime
5. FIRE RUN FREEDOM RIDER, Champions Way LLC
6. R LEGACY ELEGANT N BLACK, Danielle Danielson
7. WHISPERING NON-STOP, GCH, Laurie & Mark Revard
8. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson

WEST PL LIMIT
1. R LEGACY ELEGANT N BLACK, Danielle Danielson
2. FIRE RUN FREEDOM RIDER, Champions Way LLC
3. MIZZ OU LALA, Cindy Weist
4. MEADOWAYNE SHAGADELIC, Stephanie & Mikeala Peters
5. SHERADINS MOSAIC, Kristine Hamilton
6. LIMELIGHT, Brett & Patricia Bartley
7. ENTITLED, Creekside Morgans LLC
8. TW'S MASTERS SUPPRISE, Judith Dodd & Timothy Weems

WEST PL MARE
1. KAUFFMANS PORCHE, Jean E Morgan & Anne M Morgan-Flynt
2. R LEGACY ELEGANT N BLACK, Danielle Danielson
3. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Ann Keller
4. TFF EYES WIDE SHUT, Barbara Wade
5. CBMF GLAMOROUS, Laurie & Mark Revard
6. MORGAN VALLEY EYES ON YOU, Elizabeth Ramsey
7. MIZZ OU LALA, Cindy Weist

WEST PL NOVICE
1. LIMELIGHT, Brett & Patricia Bartley
2. SHERADINS MOSAIC, Kristine Hamilton
3. RWF TIMELESS, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
4. ENTITLED, Creekside Morgans LLC
5. EN SUSPENSE NKS, Hannah McBain
6. PATCHWORK CAYMAN, Jami Witt-Lewis & Haley Lewis

WEST PL S/G
1. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, CH, Valeria Morgans LLC
2. WILLOWICK TROUBADOUR, Madison Palen
3. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
4. SHERADINS MOSAIC, Kristine Hamilton
5. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson

WEST PL W/J
1. MJL ROCHALLOR, GCH, Mark & Marie Thomas
2. MOVADO, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
3. DWS WIND DANCER, CH, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
4. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier

WEST PL W/J CH
1. MOVADO, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
2. MJL ROCHALLOR, GCH, Mark & Marie Thomas
3. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
4. DWS WIND DANCER, CH, Doug & Tabatha Regehr

WEST PL YOUTH
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Stillings
2. CORINTHIAN LONE STAR, Taylor Hudson
3. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Ann Keller
4. ROADSHOW POP STAR, 10 Star Ranch
5. JAX AUTO PILOT, Meredith Rosier
6. HYLEE'S REFLECTION, Deloise Mitchell

Equitation 
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Keller, Elizabeth
2. Marry, Abigail
3. Shingledecker, Berkley
4. Kent, Meara
5. Shapiro, Whitney
6. Enterline, Emily Pauline
7. Crocker, Jillian
8. McCracken, Brenna Paige

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Kleines, Susie

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Keller, Elizabeth
2. Draime, Karsyn Riley
3. Roberts, Rachel L
4. Shingledecker, Berkley
5. Stillings, Sophia Corinne
6. Sweeney, Samantha M

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Madsen, Haley M
2. Brooks, Haley M

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. LoCascio, Alayna
3. Braddon, Bailey
4. Kent, Meara
5. Palen, Madison
6. Warnicke, Scotlyn

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 14-15
1. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
2. Kiley, Claire M
3. James, Danielle Honor
4. Coryn, Victoria Marie
5. Marry, Abigail
6. Warnicke, Scotlyn
7. Lee, Madison

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 16-17
1. Draime, Karsyn Riley
2. Keller, Elizabeth
3. Shapiro, Whitney
4. James, Skyler
5. Enterline, Emily Pauline
6. McCracken, Brenna Paige
7. Crocker, Jillian

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT CH 13 & UNDER
1. Kent, Meara
2. Shingledecker, Berkley
3. LoCascio, Alayna
4. Braddon, Bailey
5. Warnicke, Scotlyn

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT CH 14-17
1. Draime, Karsyn Riley
2. Keller, Elizabeth
3. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
4. James, Skyler
5. Marry, Abigail
6. Shapiro, Whitney
7. Coryn, Victoria Marie
8. Crocker, Jillian

HUNTER SEAT W/T
1. Peterson, Evelyn C
2. Regehr, Hadley
3. Coates, Katie
4. Davidson, Charlotte E

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. Stuckmeyer, Lauren Grace
3. Hoffmeyer, Madison Charleen

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
2. Kiley, Claire M
3. Kleines, Susie

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. Brooks, Haley M
3. Madsen, Haley M
4. Stuckmeyer, Lauren Grace
5. Kiley, Claire M

SADDLE SEAT W/T
1. Reinhart, Karsen
2. Schatzberg, Jacqueline
3. Hummel, Alexis
4. Akers, Adriana
5. Hummel, Aeva

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDER
1. Stuckmeyer, Lauren Grace
2. Hoffmeyer, Madison Charleen
3. Sweeney, Ashley A

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17
1. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
2. Kiley, Claire M

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. Shingledecker, Berkley
3. Regehr, Dalton
4. Sweeney, Samantha M

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Draime, Karsyn Riley
2. Shingledecker, Max Thomas
3. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
4. Keller, Elizabeth
5. Kiley, Claire M
6. Briskey, Kayla
7. Stillings, Sophia Corinne

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Draime, Karsyn Riley
2. Shingledecker, Max Thomas
3. Roberts, Rachel L
4. Keller, Elizabeth
5. LoCascio, Alayna
6. Stillings, Sophia Corinne

WESTERN SEAT W/J
1. Kraegel Varner, Emmy
2. Regehr, Hadley
3. Higgins, Madeline Marie
4. Davidson, Charlotte E

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works