Show Results

Oregon Morgan Classic

June 19th, 2019

Dates: June 19-22, 2019
Location: Eugene, OR
Judge: Matthew Roberts, Deborah Spence

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. WS CORAJUS TEDDY BEAR, Charles Connor
2. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, CH, Shelley & Robert Bullard

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. CROWN CONTINUUM, Paula Hague
2. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, CH, Shelley & Robert Bullard

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. CROWN CONTINUUM, Paula Hague
2. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, CH, Shelley & Robert Bullard

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. WS CORAJUS TEDDY BEAR, Charles Connor
2. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, CH, Shelley & Robert Bullard

Classic Pleasure Saddle 
CL PL SADDLE CH
1. FCM WHISKEY NEAT, Angela Burckhard
2. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, CH, Shelley & Robert Bullard
3. DOUBLE W SWEET TREAT, Kurt & Teri Rumens

CL PL SADDLE JR EXH
1. DON'T BLINK, GCH, Linda & Joseph DuCoeur
2. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
3. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

CL PL SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. DON'T BLINK, GCH, Linda & Joseph DuCoeur
2. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
3. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

CL PL SADDLE LADIES
1. DOUBLE W SWEET TREAT, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. FCM WHISKEY NEAT, Angela Burckhard
3. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, CH, Shelley & Robert Bullard

CL PL SADDLE OPEN
1. DOUBLE W SWEET TREAT, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. CROWN CONTINUUM, Paula Hague
3. RPS PRESUMED INNOCENT, CH, Shelley & Robert Bullard

Dressage 
DRESS FIRST LEVEL TEST 1
1. ARANAWAY DANTE, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
2. CHARMING REVELATION, Amber Eaton & Cherie Walter

DRESS FIRST LEVEL TEST 2
1. DNO CAFE AU LAIT, Deborah & Jorge Ortiz
2. CHARMING REVELATION, Amber Eaton & Cherie Walter
3. ARANAWAY DANTE, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

DRESS FIRST LEVEL TEST 3
1. ARANAWAY DANTE, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

DRESS INTRO LEVEL TEST A
1. BLUEANDWHITE REBEL, Sierra Breckenridge
2. DAWN WINDS CLARITY, Erika Turner

DRESS INTRO LEVEL TEST B
1. BLUEANDWHITE REBEL, Sierra Breckenridge

DRESS MUSICAL FREESTYLE THIRD LEVEL
1. NONESUCH SECOND SMOKE, Erin Mc Kenna

DRESS THIRD LEVEL TEST 2
1. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, GCH, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

DRESS THIRD LEVEL TEST 3
1. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, GCH, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

English Pleasure 
ENG PL AM
1. CRD BUGATTI, Stephanie Connor
2. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, GCH, Leslie Beauregard
3. MEM BACARDI, GCH, Brent & Martha Woodland

ENG PL AM CH
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, GCH, Leslie Beauregard

ENG PL CH
1. CRD BUGATTI, Stephanie Connor

ENG PL JR EXH
1. INDIAN CREEK PANACHE, Morgan Underwood
2. MEM BACARDI, GCH, Brent & Martha Woodland
3. ALLTITUDE, Brooke & Grace Martin

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. INDIAN CREEK PANACHE, Morgan Underwood
2. ALLTITUDE, Brooke & Grace Martin
3. MEM BACARDI, GCH, Brent & Martha Woodland

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. PLAYMOR'S OZYMANDIAS, Cynthia Hoffmann

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. PLAYMOR'S OZYMANDIAS, Cynthia Hoffmann

ENG PL LADIES
1. INDIAN CREEK PANACHE, Morgan Underwood
2. CHERISHED ROSE, Arcuri Stables Inc
3. C-KING KA-CHING, Susan King
4. CROWN WICKEDLY GOOD, Dallas McLarney-Bolen

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. C-KING KA-CHING, Susan King
2. CHERISHED ROSE, Arcuri Stables Inc

W/T ENG PL 11 & UNDER
1. EQ THE BOOGIE MONSTER, GCH, Siena Williamson
2. THE SPECIALIST, Longo, Natalie

Hunter Pleasure 
FUT 3-YR HUNT PL  
1. C-KING MJ'S DANZIN STAR, Susan King
2. BLUEANDWHITE REBEL, Sierra Breckenridge

FUT 4-YR HUNT PL
1. C-KING SOLAR FLAIRE, Susan King

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO, Cleland, Emily
2. FCM ZEPHYR, Beverley Olson
3. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

HUNT PL 14-17
1. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, KLP Ventures LLC
2. DELIVER THE DREAM, Emily Cleland
3. MEM BACARDI, GCH, Brent & Martha Woodland
4. HILLWOOD IRISH HOOLIGAN, Linda Collins
5. QVM THESE DREAMS, Rhea Turner

HUNT PL AM
1. BELLERIDGE LUCY, BelleRidge Morgans
2. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, GCH, Sandra & Tessa Beard
3. SCANDIAS STRAWBERRY MOON, Kathy Carlson
4. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Rebecca AG Smallridge Trust
5. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, GCH, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

HUNT PL AM CH
1. BELLERIDGE LUCY, BelleRidge Morgans
2. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, GCH, Sandra & Tessa Beard
3. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Rebecca AG Smallridge Trust
4. SDMF DEJA VU NIGHTS, Lori Wood

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. CROWN ARISTOCRAT, BelleRidge Morgans
2. BELLERIDGE LUCY, BelleRidge Morgans
3. MEM BACARDI, GCH, Brent & Martha Woodland
4. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Rebecca AG Smallridge Trust

HUNT PL CH
1. CROWN GALAXY, Sally & Michael Ladd
2. CROWN WICKEDLY GOOD, Dallas McLarney-Bolen

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. DELIVER THE DREAM, Emily Cleland
2. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, KLP Ventures LLC
3. QVM THESE DREAMS, Rhea Turner
4. HILLWOOD IRISH HOOLIGAN, Linda Collins
5. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO, Cleland, Emily
6. FCM ZEPHYR, Beverley Olson

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. SUTTON TERRA COTTA, Louis H Goldmann Elizabeth Goldmann

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. SUTTON TERRA COTTA, Louis H Goldmann Elizabeth Goldmann

HUNT PL LADIES
1. CROWN WICKEDLY GOOD, Dallas McLarney-Bolen
2. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, John W & Gay A Adams
3. SHZGOT ISSUES, Allison Gillard
4. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, GCH, Sandra & Tessa Beard
5. DNO CAFE AU LAIT, Deborah & Jorge Ortiz

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. CROWN ARISTOCRAT, BelleRidge Morgans
2. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, GCH, Sandra & Tessa Beard
3. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Rebecca AG Smallridge Trust
4. DNO CAFE AU LAIT, Deborah & Jorge Ortiz
5. SDMF DEJA VU NIGHTS, Lori Wood

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. SHZGOT ISSUES, Allison Gillard
2. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, John W & Gay A Adams
3. CROWN ARISTOCRAT, BelleRidge Morgans
4. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, GCH, Sandra & Tessa Beard
5. SDMF DEJA VU NIGHTS, Lori Wood

HUNT PL MARES
1. SHZGOT ISSUES, Allison Gillard
2. CROWN BELLE STAR, Paula Hague

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. WS STAGE STRUCK, Charles Connor
2. QVM THESE DREAMS, Rhea Turner
3. SCANDIAS STRAWBERRY MOON, Kathy Carlson

HUNT PL OPEN
1. CROWN GALAXY, Sally & Michael Ladd
2. SDMF DEJA VU NIGHTS, Lori Wood
3. SHZGOT ISSUES, Allison Gillard
4. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, John W & Gay A Adams

HUNT PL S/G
1. WS STAGE STRUCK, Charles Connor
2. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, John W & Gay A Adams
3. LEDGEFIELD LEONIDAS, Antoinette Martin Kiana Whitfield

W/T HUNT PL 11 & UNDER
1. QVM NATIONAL TREASURE, Glenn, Gail & Tatyana Carr
2. GC FLAIRE CELEBRATION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
3. ADRENALIN RUSH, Linsdey D & Taylor Tatum
4. DAWN WINDS CLARITY, Erika Turner

In-Hand 
2-YR MARE
1. AKIRA EMBELLISHED, Leslie Arnould

2-YR STALLION
1. GHM PROMISE DE AMOR, Ernestine Harrell

3 & OVER GELDING
1. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, John W & Gay A Adams
2. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen

FIVE & OLDER MARE
1. SDMF DEJA VU NIGHTS, Lori Wood
2. SCANDIAS STRAWBERRY MOON, Kathy Carlson

FUT 2-YR MARES
1. AKIRA EMBELLISHED, Leslie Arnould

FUT 2-YR STALLIONS
1. CROWN ELITE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. GHM PROMISE DE AMOR, Ernestine Harrell

FUT 2-YR SWEEPSTAKES
1. AKIRA EMBELLISHED, Leslie Arnould
2. CROWN ELITE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
3. GHM PROMISE DE AMOR, Ernestine Harrell

FUT SPORT/COLOR/WEST 2 & UNDER
1. PROMISE SILVER LOCKET, Shannon Olson
2. GFS BELLA ROSA, Megan & Steven Gallagher

FUT YRLNG COLTS
1. PROMISE GARNET STAR, Erin Shields

FUT YRLNG FILLIES
1. AKIRA FANTASIZE, Leslie Arnould
2. UNREGISTERED 
3. MOONRUNE TEMPEST SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

FUT YRLNG SWEEPSTAKES
1. AKIRA FANTASIZE, Leslie Arnould
2. UNREGISTERED
3. PROMISE SILVER LOCKET, Shannon Olson
4. PROMISE GARNET STAR, Erin Shields

GET OF SIRE
1. PROMISE GARNET STAR, Erin Shields
1. PROMISE SILVER LOCKET, Shannon Olson

GR CH GELDING
1. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, John W & Gay A Adams
2. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen

GR CH MARE
1. AKIRA EMBELLISHED, Leslie Arnould
2. SDMF DEJA VU NIGHTS, Lori Wood

GR CH STALLION
1. ROSERIDGE BLUE INTRIGUE, Gloria James
2. GHM PROMISE DE AMOR, Ernestine Harrell

SPORT HORSE CH
1. TRACEMARK TREASURE, Susan Edwards
2. ARANAWAY DANTE, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND MARE
1. TRACEMARK TREASURE, Susan Edwards
2. SUNSTONE UPTOWN LADY, John W & Gay A Adams
3. SCANDIAS LADY QUIETUDE, Kathleen DeFazio
4. PROMISE SILVER LOCKET, Shannon Olson

SPORT HORSE S/G
1. ARANAWAY DANTE, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
2. SUTTON TERRA COTTA, Louis H Goldmann Elizabeth Goldmann
3. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Lana & Bruce Jackson
4. SEA CLOUD SECOND CHANCE, Leanne Roth
5. BLUEANDWHITE REBEL, Sierra Breckenridge

THREE & 4-YR STALLION
1. ROSERIDGE BLUE INTRIGUE, Gloria James

YRLNG & UNDER COLT
1. PROMISE GARNET STAR, Erin Shields

YRLNG & UNDER FILLY
1. PROMISE SILVER LOCKET, Shannon Olson

Miscellaneous 
FIT & SHOW 13 & UNDER
1. DAWN WINDS CLARITY, Erika Turner
2. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Debbie Sieverkropp
3. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
4. ADRENALIN RUSH, Linsdey D & Taylor Tatum
5. DOMINIC YOU, Rhea Turner

FIT & SHOW 14-17
1. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

FIT & SHOW 18 & OVER
1. PROMISE SILVER LOCKET, Shannon Olson

HACK CH
1. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, KLP Ventures LLC
2. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, GCH, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

HIGH-POINT COLORFUL MORGAN
1. ROSERIDGE BLUE INTRIGUE, Gloria James

HIGH-POINT VERSATILE MORGAN
1. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen

ROAD HACK
1. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, KLP Ventures LLC
2. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, GCH, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

W/T ENG/HUNT PL CH
1. EQ THE BOOGIE MONSTER, GCH, Siena Williamson
2. GC FLAIRE CELEBRATION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
3. THE SPECIALIST, Longo, Natalie

WEST DRESS BASIC LEVEL TEST 1
1. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, CH, Kathy Carlson
2. GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST, Lenore Smith
3. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks

WEST DRESS BASIC LEVEL TEST 2
1. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, CH, Kathy Carlson
2. GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST, Lenore Smith
3. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks

WEST DRESS INTRO LEVEL TEST 1
1. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen
2. SUNSTONE UPTOWN LADY, John W & Gay A Adams
3. SCANDIAS MARVELOUS MARK, Kathleen DeFazio
4. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Rebecca AG Smallridge Trust
5. SEA CLOUD SECOND CHANCE, Leanne Roth

WEST DRESS INTRO LEVEL TEST 2
1. SUNSTONE UPTOWN LADY, John W & Gay A Adams
2. SEA CLOUD SECOND CHANCE, Leanne Roth
3. SCANDIAS MARVELOUS MARK, Kathleen DeFazio
3. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen
4. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Rebecca AG Smallridge Trust

WEST DRESS INTRO LEVEL TEST 3
1. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen
2. SUNSTONE UPTOWN LADY, John W & Gay A Adams

WEST DRESS LEVEL 1 TEST 1
1. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Neil & Sally R Plumley

WEST DRESS LEVEL 1 TEST 4
1. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Neil & Sally R Plumley

Pleasure Driving 
FUT 3-YR PL DRIV
1. ROSERIDGE BLUE INTRIGUE, Gloria James

PL DRIV AM
1. CHERISHED KING, Stephanie Connor
2. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, Shelley Gomavitz & Rosa Diego

PL DRIV AM/JR EX. CH
1. CHERISHED KING, Stephanie Connor
2. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, Shelley Gomavitz & Rosa Diego
3. RELATO DEL TORO, Brooke & Grace Martin

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. RELATO DEL TORO, Brooke & Grace Martin

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. ROSERIDGE BLUE INTRIGUE, Gloria James

PL DRIV LADIES
1. FESTIVAL CALYPSO, GCH, Stephanie Connor
2. LEDGEFIELD LEONIDAS, Antoinette Martin Kiana Whitfield

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. FESTIVAL CALYPSO, GCH, Stephanie Connor

PL DRIV THREE & 4-YRS
1. ROSERIDGE BLUE INTRIGUE, Gloria James

Park Harness 
PARK HARNESS CH
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, Forest Nealon

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, Forest Nealon

Western Pleasure 
FUT 3-YR WEST PL
1. ROSERIDGE BLUE INTRIGUE, Gloria James
2. C-KING MJ'S DANZIN STAR, Susan King
3. ROSERIDGE MIZJESTIC, Gloria James

FUT 4-YR WEST PL
1. SEA CLOUD SECOND CHANCE, Leanne Roth
2. C-KING SOLAR FLAIRE, Susan King

W/J WEST PL
1. QVM NATIONAL TREASURE, Glenn, Gail & Tatyana Carr
2. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Debbie Sieverkropp
3. LEGACY'S ASGARD, BelleRidge Morgans
4. DOMINIC YOU, Rhea Turner
5. ADRENALIN RUSH, Linsdey D & Taylor Tatum
6. TREBLE'S WILD IMAGINATION, Arcuri Stables Inc

W/J WEST PL CH
1. QVM NATIONAL TREASURE, Glenn, Gail & Tatyana Carr
2. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Debbie Sieverkropp
3. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks
4. LEGACY'S ASGARD, BelleRidge Morgans
5. DOMINIC YOU, Rhea Turner
6. TREBLE'S WILD IMAGINATION, Arcuri Stables Inc

WEST PL 14-17
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), GCH, Lisa Reif
2. MANCHESTER ONCE 'N' AGAIN, Allison E Hall & Jason E Hall

WEST PL AM
1. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, GCH, Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks
4. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Julie Nygaard
5. SUIT AND TIE, Dale & Christina Rascho
6. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen

WEST PL AM CH
1. HOLLYBROOK REMBRANDT, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. BMF PALLADIUM (CN), GCH, Mina Cox
3. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Kurt & Teri Rumens
4. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Julie Nygaard
5. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen
6. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. HOLLYBROOK REMBRANDT, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen
3. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Julie Nygaard
4. BMF PALLADIUM (CN), GCH, Mina Cox
5. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
6. SA KASHMIRI, David Silver

WEST PL CH
1. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Julie Nygaard
2. SA KASHMIRI, David Silver
3. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, GCH, Kurt & Teri Rumens
4. SUIT AND TIE, Dale & Christina Rascho

WEST PL GENTLEMEN
1. SA KASHMIRI, David Silver
2. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks
3. HOLLYBROOK REMBRANDT, Kurt & Teri Rumens
4. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), GCH, Lisa Reif
2. MANCHESTER ONCE 'N' AGAIN, Allison E Hall & Jason E Hall

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. ROSERIDGE MIZJESTIC, Gloria James
2. SEA CLOUD SECOND CHANCE, Leanne Roth
3. C-KING SOLAR FLAIRE, Susan King
4. SCANDIAS MARVELOUS MARK, Kathleen DeFazio

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. ROSERIDGE MIZJESTIC, Gloria James
2. SEA CLOUD SECOND CHANCE, Leanne Roth

WEST PL LADIES
1. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Julie Nygaard
2. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen
4. ALTAIR RISING STAR, Diane & Dale Pixlee
5. GRAYCLIFF GOVERNOR SCOTT, Betty Frisbee
6. MANCHESTER ONCE 'N' AGAIN, Allison E Hall & Jason E Hall

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, GCH, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. BMF PALLADIUM (CN), GCH, Mina Cox
3. ANTHEM NATIONAL TREASURE, Shelley & Robert Bullard
4. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Kurt & Teri Rumens
5. WRR GLAMOUR SHOT, Susan Young
6. SA KASHMIRI, David Silver

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Julie Nygaard
2. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen
4. WRR GLAMOUR SHOT, Susan Young
5. BMF PALLADIUM (CN), GCH, Mina Cox
6. GRAYCLIFF GOVERNOR SCOTT, Betty Frisbee

WEST PL MARES
1. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Julie Nygaard
2. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks
3. ANTHEM NATIONAL TREASURE, Shelley & Robert Bullard

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. LEGACY'S ASGARD, BelleRidge Morgans
2. TRACEMARK TREASURE, Susan Edwards

WEST PL OPEN
1. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Julie Nygaard
2. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

WEST PL S/G
1. SA KASHMIRI, David Silver
2. TOMERI NICOLLO, Kathy & Mike Christensen
3. GRAYCLIFF GOVERNOR SCOTT, Betty Frisbee
4. ALTAIR RISING STAR, Diane & Dale Pixlee
5. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

Equitation 
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Fetters, Lucy Nicole

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Martin, Grace
2. Shaffer, Justin

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Loreman, Kallie
2. Hannah Weidler

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Jellerson, Sage Avery
2. Kobylk, Kelsea

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Cleland, Emily Mae
2. Beard, Delaney Jean
3. Jordan, Abigail Marie

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Cleland, Emily Mae
2. Beard, Delaney Jean
3. Jordan, Abby

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Truscott, Megan  
2. Turner, Toni  
3. Taylor, Tatum  

W/T HUNTER/SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Williamson, Siena
2. Kuttis, Ada 
3. Norde, Cheyenne  
4. Truscott, Megan 

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Williamson, Siena
2. Kuttis, Ada 

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Kuttis, Ada  
2. Sieverkropp, Brooklynn
3. Shahon, Jack
4. Taylor, Tatum  

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Kuttis, Ada  
2. Sieverkropp, Brooklynn

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Weidler, Hanna  
2. Hall, Allison Elizabeth

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Hall, Allison Elizabeth
2. Loreman, Kallie Ann
3. Weidler, Hannah 

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works