Show Results

Route 66 Morgan Horse Show

July 25th, 2019

Date: July 25-27, 2019
Location: Tulsa, OK
Judge: Lisa Hillmer

Classic Pleasure Driving 
CL PL DRIV CH
1. HVK RESA, Eden Greer

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. CBMF CELEBRATION TIME, Tisha & Tim Tice
2. HVK RESA, Eden Greer

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. HVK RESA, Eden Greer

Classic Pleasure Saddle 
CL PL SADDLE CH
1. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Mary Brown
2. GLB MAIN ATTRACTION, Tisha & Tim Tice
3. SERVE NOTICE, Sydney Levine

CL PL SADDLE JR EXH
1. CBMF CELEBRATION TIME, Tisha & Tim Tice

CL PL SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. CBMF CELEBRATION TIME, Tisha & Tim Tice

CL PL SADDLE LADIES
1. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Mary Brown
2. GLB MAIN ATTRACTION, Tisha & Tim Tice
3. SERVE NOTICE, Sydney Levine

CL PL SADDLE OPEN
1. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Mary Brown
2. GLB MAIN ATTRACTION, Tisha & Tim Tice
3. SERVE NOTICE, Sydney Levine

English Pleasure 
ENG PL CH
1. SANDRO'S STING, Eden Greer

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. SANDRO'S STING, Eden Greer
2. EKL HOW DO I LOOK, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp

ENG PL LADIES
1. DANTREE JACQUELYN, Eden Greer

W/T ENG PL 11 & UNDER
1. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Colleen Saint Loup

W/T ENG PL CH
1. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Colleen Saint Loup

Hunter Pleasure 
HUNT PL 3-YR
1. FIRE RUN PRESENCE, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. T-TOWNE TUPELO HONEY, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. KING OF TALL VISIONS, Karen Singer
2. CEDAR CREEK NOTORIOUS, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen

HUNT PL AM
1. FMHF KABOOM, Kristi Darrow
2. ULTRAS STARDUST, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
3. RIVERGATE ASTERIA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
4. ARIES CARA MIA, Thomas Legacy Morgans
5. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Jenny Fidler
6. KEY MS CENTER STAGE, Darcey Flores

HUNT PL AM CH
1. SPRINGMILL NIGHT MOVES, Rebecca Opp
2. FMHF KABOOM, Kristi Darrow
3. RIVERGATE ASTERIA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
4. ULTRAS STARDUST, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
5. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Jenny Fidler

HUNT PL CH
1. APOGEE MY MARIA, Stephen & Michelle Pool & Natalie Pool
2. THE FASHIONISTA, Krystle McCormack
3. NAUGHTY BY NATURE, LeAnna Flowers
4. KEY MS CENTER STAGE, Darcey Flores
5. MEADOWMIST PERFECT STORM, Penny Ramirez

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. T-TOWNE TUPELO HONEY, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup

HUNT PL JR EXH
1. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, CH, Brent & Martha Woodland
2. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, GCH, Monte Rhea & Cori Tipton
3. ARCOLAS PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Kelly Kraegel
4. SSLLC SOMETHING WICKED, C&S Edwards LLC
5. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Colleen Saint Loup

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, CH, Brent & Martha Woodland
2. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, GCH, Monte Rhea & Cori Tipton
3. ARCOLAS PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Kelly Kraegel
4. SSLLC SOMETHING WICKED, C&S Edwards LLC
5. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Colleen Saint Loup

HUNT PL LADIES
1. SPRINGMILL NIGHT MOVES, Rebecca Opp
2. THE FASHIONISTA, Krystle McCormack
3. ASTAIRE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
4. ARIES CARA MIA, Thomas Legacy Morgans
5. ROSY OUTLOOK, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
6. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Jenny Fidler

HUNT PL OPEN
1. APOGEE MY MARIA, Stephen & Michelle Pool & Natalie Pool
2. ASTAIRE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
3. THE FASHIONISTA, Krystle McCormack
4. KEY MS CENTER STAGE, Darcey Flores
5. MEADOWMIST PERFECT STORM, Penny Ramirez

W/T HUNT PL 11 & UNDER
1. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD, CH, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart
2. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, GCH, Virginia Sanders & Kayla Jones
3. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
4. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Karen Singer
5. RRG MOTIF, Elayna Harman
6. FALORIA, GCH, Moses Family Investments LLC Sarah Hensley Moses

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, GCH, Virginia Sanders & Kayla Jones
2. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
3. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD, CH, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart
4. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Karen Singer
5. FALORIA, GCH, Moses Family Investments LLC Sarah Hensley Moses
6. RRG MOTIF, Elayna Harman

Miscellaneous 
ROAD HACK
1. APOGEE MY MARIA, Stephen & Michelle Pool & Natalie Pool
2. DEER PARK ECHOING LARK, CH, Katherine Willingham
3. ASTAIRE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
4. ROSY OUTLOOK, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe

Pleasure Driving 
PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. EKL HOW DO I LOOK, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp
2. SANDRO'S STING, Eden Greer

Park Harness 
PARK HARNESS CH
1. JDS SWEET SPICE, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. JDS SWEET SPICE, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

Park Saddle 
PARK SADDLE AM
1. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO, GCH, Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
2. HVK BRASS RING, Darcy Stewart
3. JDS SWEET SPICE, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

PARK SADDLE CH
1. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO, GCH, Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
2. HVK BRASS RING, Darcy Stewart
3. JDS SWEET SPICE, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. BGMF MERCEDES, Eden Greer

Western Pleasure 
W/J WEST PL 11 & UNDER
1. MOVADO, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
2. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Karen Singer

W/J WEST PL CH
1. MOVADO, GCH, Kelly Kraegel

WEST PL AM
1. CBMF GLAMOROUS, Laurie & Mark Revard
2. CAVALLI, Kristi Darrow
3. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, GCH, Laura & Robert Vunovich
4. ADC PEGA SASS, Tempie & Shanti Rood
5. CADENCE ALLURE, Christy & Bryan Wingate

WEST PL AM CH
1. CBMF GLAMOROUS, Laurie & Mark Revard
2. WVS MIDNITE GLORY, Rebecca Opp
3. CAVALLI, Kristi Darrow
4. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, GCH, Laura & Robert Vunovich
5. CADENCE ALLURE, Christy & Bryan Wingate

WEST PL CH
1. CBMF GLAMOROUS, Laurie & Mark Revard
2. LOLLAPALOOZA, CH, Joe & JoDahl Creech
3. BEARS NECESSITY, Brenda Matusik

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. LRN TIGER LILY, Lindsay Naas

WEST PL JR EXH
1. MEM LOOK AT ME, GCH, Emily Enterline
2. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, GCH, Courtney & Amy Brackin
3. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
4. GAITS OF GOLD, GCH, Randi Wightman

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. MEM LOOK AT ME, GCH, Emily Enterline
2. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, GCH, Courtney & Amy Brackin
3. GAITS OF GOLD, GCH, Randi Wightman
4. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe

WEST PL LADIES
1. LOLLAPALOOZA, CH, Joe & JoDahl Creech
2. CBMF GLAMOROUS, Laurie & Mark Revard
3. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, GCH, Laura & Robert Vunovich
4. CADENCE ALLURE, Christy & Bryan Wingate
5. ADC PEGA SASS, Tempie & Shanti Rood
6. LIV GRAND SLAM, Eden Greer

WEST PL OPEN
1. ADC PEGA SASS, Tempie & Shanti Rood
2. BEARS NECESSITY, Brenda Matusik
3. LIV GRAND SLAM, Eden Greer

Equitation 
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Enterline, Emily Pauline
2. Cox, Chloe
3. Edwards, Savannah Jean
4. Moses, Hensley
5. Saint Loup, Emilia

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Allen, Annabeth
2. Tipton, Kendall Kay
3. Rowe, Anna Ryen

HUNTER SEAT
1. Enterline, Emily Pauline
2. Tipton, Kendall Kay
3. Moses, Hensley
4. Brackin, Olivia
5. Allen, Annabeth
6. Rowe, Anna Ryen

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Tipton, Kendall Kay
2. Cox, Chloe
3. Enterline, Emily Pauline
4. Moses, Hensley
5. Allen, Annabeth
6. Kivett, Caroline Jamison

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Kraegel Varner, Emmy
2. Flowers, Alexa

W/T CH ALL SEATS
1. Kraegel Varner, Emmy
2. Meeks, Callie
3. Flowers, Alexa
4. Harman, Elayna
5. Mattox, McKenzie

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Jones, Kalyn
2. Meeks, Callie
3. Duncan, Evyn
4. Flowers, Alexa
5. Harman, Elayna
6. Crawford, Marli

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Mattox, McKenzie

WESTERN SEAT
1. Tipton, Kendall Kay
2. Brackin, Olivia
3. Rowe, Anna Ryen

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Tipton, Kendall Kay
2. Allen, Annabeth
3. Brackin, Olivia
4. Rowe, Anna Ryen

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works