Show Results

New England Morgan Horse Show-Carr to Misc.

July 23rd, 2019

Dates: July 23-27, 2019
Location: Northampton, MA
Judges: Terry Jones Brennan, Richard Petty, Phil Price, Susi Rambler Day, Robin Brueckmann, John Greenall, Mary Babick

Carriage Driving
CARR DOG
1. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
2. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey

CARR DRIV COMBO TEST INTERMEDIATE CH
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
2. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Jeffrey Morse
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
4. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr
5. UVM TIRZAH, Clara Hendin

CARR DRIV COMBO TEST PRELIM CH
1. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr
2. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
3. UVM TIRZAH, Clara Hendin
4. ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
4. TRIUMPH IS BITTERSWEET, Christina Pierce
6. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD
7. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey
8. HIGHOVER THE GAMBLER, Madeline Leone

CARR DRIV COMBO TEST TRAIN LVL CH
1. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Susan McLellan
2. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD
3. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas

CARR DRIV LIMIT CH
1. TRIUMPH IS BITTERSWEET, Christina Pierce
2. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD

CARR DRIV LIMIT OBSTACLES CH
1. TRIUMPH IS BITTERSWEET, Christina Pierce
2. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Susan McLellan

CARR DRIV OPEN CH
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
2. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Jeffrey Morse

CARR DRIV OPEN OBSTACLES CH
1. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Jeffrey Morse
2. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas

CARR DRIV PL TURNOUT LIMIT
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD
2. HIGHOVER THE GAMBLER, Madeline Leone
3. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Susan McLellan
4. TRIUMPH IS BITTERSWEET, Christina Pierce

CARR DRIV PL TURNOUT OPEN
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
2. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Andrea Pianka
3. ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
4. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
5. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Jeffrey Morse
6. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
7. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr
8. GREENTREE TESSERACT, David Mc Gurk

CARR PL DRIV WORKING LIMIT
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD
2. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Susan McLellan
3. HIGHOVER THE GAMBLER, Madeline Leone
4. TRIUMPH IS BITTERSWEET, Christina Pierce

CARR PL DRIV WORKING OPEN SEC. A
1. ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
2. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
3. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
4. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
5. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Andrea Pianka

CARR PL DRIV WORKING OPEN SEC. B
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Jeffrey Morse
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey
4. GREENTREE TESSERACT, David Mc Gurk
5. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr

CONCOURS D' ELEGANCE
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD

CROSS COUNTRY OBSTACLES LIMIT
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD
2. TRIUMPH IS BITTERSWEET, Christina Pierce
3. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Susan McLellan
4. HIGHOVER THE GAMBLER, Madeline Leone

CROSS COUNTRY OBSTACLES OPEN
1. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Jeffrey Morse
2. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
3. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
4. ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
5. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey
6. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
7. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr
8. UVM TIRZAH, Clara Hendin

DRIVEN DRESSAGE INTERMEDIATE TEST 4
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
2. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Jeffrey Morse
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
4. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr
5. UVM TIRZAH, Clara Hendin

DRIVEN DRESSAGE PRELIM TEST 2
1. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr
2. UVM TIRZAH, Clara Hendin
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
4. ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
5. TRIUMPH IS BITTERSWEET, Christina Pierce
6. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD
7. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey
8. GREENTREE TESSERACT, David Mc Gurk

DRIVEN DRESSAGE TL TEST 2
1. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Susan McLellan
2. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD
3. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
4. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family

FAULT & OUT LIMIT
1. TRIUMPH IS BITTERSWEET, Christina Pierce
2. HIGHOVER THE GAMBLER, Madeline Leone
3. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Susan McLellan
4. NEWMONT'S RUMOR HAS IT, Joan Adler & David D Wozniak

FAULT & OUT OPEN
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
2. UVM TIRZAH, Clara Hendin
3. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Jeffrey Morse
4. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
5. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
6. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey
7. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr
8. ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager

OPEN SCURRY
1. UVM TIRZAH, Clara Hendin
2. ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey

PICK YOUR ROUTE LIMIT
1. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Susan McLellan
2. TRIUMPH IS BITTERSWEET, Christina Pierce
3. NEWMONT'S RUMOR HAS IT, Joan Adler & David D Wozniak

PICK YOUR ROUTE OPEN
1. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Jeffrey Morse
2. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
3. UVM TIRZAH, Clara Hendin
4. ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
5. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
6. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey

PROGRESSIVE OBSTACLES LIMIT
1. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Susan McLellan
2. HIGHOVER THE GAMBLER, Madeline Leone
3. TRIUMPH IS BITTERSWEET, Christina Pierce
4. NEWMONT'S RUMOR HAS IT, Joan Adler & David D Wozniak

PROGRESSIVE OBSTACLES OPEN
1. ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
2. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr
3. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Andrea Pianka
4. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Jeffrey Morse
5. GREENTREE TESSERACT, David Mc Gurk
6. UVM TIRZAH, Clara Hendin
7. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey
8. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas

SUPER REINS LIMIT TEST 1
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD
2. TRIUMPH IS BITTERSWEET, Christina Pierce

SUPER REINS OPEN TEST 1
1. ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
2. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Jeffrey Morse
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
4. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
5. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey
6. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr
7. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Andrea Pianka
8. GREENTREE TESSERACT, David Mc Gurk

TIMED OBSTACLES LIMIT
1. TRIUMPH IS BITTERSWEET, Christina Pierce
2. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD
3. HIGHOVER THE GAMBLER, Madeline Leone
4. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Susan McLellan
5. NEWMONT'S RUMOR HAS IT, Joan Adler & David D Wozniak

TIMED OBSTACLES OPEN
1. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Jeffrey Morse
2. UVM TIRZAH, Clara Hendin
3. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
4. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
5. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey
6. ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
7. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr
8. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey

Classic Pleasure Driving 
CARR PL DRIV CH
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD
3. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Jeffrey Morse
4. ABSOLUTE SPARKLE, Thomas & Janet Kennedy Yager
5. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
6. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
7. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey

CL PL DRIV CH
1. WICKED COOL, Kristin Hilf
2. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Cheryl Ricci
3. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Julie Rohrer
4. CRD WEALTH OF NATIONS, Kristin Hilf
5. WVS CAMMANDING KNIGHT, Helen Noble
6. CHERRYDALE SHOCK THE TOWN, Helen Michaud
7. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, GCH, The Gove Family Partnership
8. NICORIA, Sheaffer Farm

CL PL DRIV GENTS
1. UVM SENTINEL, Ann H Wheeler Bruce C Wheeler
2. LPS BEAUDACIOUS, Cynthia Fawcett
3. THE BIG TICKET, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, Daisy Beisler
2. AMHF BLACK MAGIC, Aimee Spellman
3. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka Chadbourne
4. MCS ROCK STAR, Darlene Blair
5. SARDE'S SOUL SISTER, Kathi Hummel

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, Daisy Beisler
2. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka Chadbourne
3. MCS ROCK STAR, Darlene Blair
4. AMHF BLACK MAGIC, Aimee Spellman

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. MEADOWAYNE PRINCE WILLIAM, Brooke Gove Rogers
2. VL TODD MICHAEL, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
3. SN UNZIPPED, Amy Larose
4. DRAGONSMEADE SRIRACHA, Dragonsmeade

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. MEADOWAYNE PRINCE WILLIAM, Brooke Gove Rogers
2. VL TODD MICHAEL, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
3. DRAGONSMEADE SRIRACHA, Dragonsmeade
4. SN UNZIPPED, Amy Larose

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. ACORN RIDGE DUTCH DESIGN, CH, Julie Rohrer
2. CHERRYDALE SHOCK THE TOWN, Helen Michaud
3. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Cheryl Ricci
4. WINTERSET ZEUS, Haven Otto
5. SSR TRILOGY, Lindsay Perry Atkinson
6. SN UNZIPPED, Amy Larose
7. THE PIANO MAN, GCH, Kayla McGovern
8. CIRCUS BOY, CH, Barbara Matthews

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. ACORN RIDGE DUTCH DESIGN, CH, Julie Rohrer
2. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Cheryl Ricci
3. THE PIANO MAN, GCH, Kayla McGovern
4. CIRCUS BOY, CH, Barbara Matthews
5. CHERRYDALE SHOCK THE TOWN, Helen Michaud
6. SN UNZIPPED, Amy Larose
7. FIELDCREST WAR LORD, Debi Bell
8. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Kathy Gregory-Salvo

CL PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER
1. UVM PERLEE, Lynn & Richard Paulson
2. BAD REPUTATION, Melissa Curtis
3. EQN COUP DE COEUR, Michelle Litch
4. FIELDCREST WAR LORD, Debi Bell
5. UVM SENTINEL, Ann H Wheeler Bruce C Wheeler
6. LATEDA, Victoria Willis
7. DO RE MI, Kendra Ann Trainor Robert Bryan Trainor
8. KENTUCKY CAPURR BHF, Allison Fisher

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. CRD WEALTH OF NATIONS, Kristin Hilf
2. BAD REPUTATION, Melissa Curtis
3. CONCRETE ACRES ENORMOUS, Joan & Michael Travers
4. SSR TRILOGY, Lindsay Perry Atkinson
5. UVM QUIRROL, Ann H Wheeler Bruce C Wheeler
6. WVS CAMMANDING KNIGHT, Helen Noble
7. WINTERSET ZEUS, Haven Otto
8. UVM PERLEE, Lynn & Richard Paulson

CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. CHERRYDALE SHOCK THE TOWN, Helen Michaud
2. NICORIA, Sheaffer Farm
3. CONCRETE ACRES ENORMOUS, Joan & Michael Travers
4. WVS CAMMANDING KNIGHT, Helen Noble
5. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, GCH, The Gove Family Partnership
6. UVM QUIRROL, Ann H Wheeler Bruce C Wheeler
7. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Joseph Webb
8. UVM PERLEE, Lynn & Richard Paulson

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Julie Rohrer
2. WICKED COOL, Kristin Hilf
3. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Kathy Gregory-Salvo
4. THE BIG TICKET, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
5. DO RE MI, Kendra Ann Trainor Robert Bryan Trainor

Classic Pleasure Saddle  
CL PL SADDLE CH
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, GCH, Erin Kelley
2. LEXINGTON STEEL, Jeanne Chickering
3. HSV FLYING CLOUD, Mary Smola
4. MAZATLAN, M C Fredette
5. LIVING ON EASY STREET, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated
6. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, GCH, Robin & James Vergato
7. CINGATE PRINCE, Judith Raitt
8. HBF BENTLEY, Denise James

CL PL SADDLE JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SARDE'S GET UP STAND UP, The Stuckmeyer Family
2. CBMF STREET LEGAL, GCH, The Miner Family
3. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, GCH, Nancy Gravel
4. KINZU KEEPING IT REAL, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton
5. MEM HAVE YOU EVER, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
6. LBJ TOY TOWN, Darlene Blair

CL PL SADDLE JR EXH 14-17
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, GCH, Alexandra Dionne
2. SARDE'S CRESCENDO, Great Island Morgan Horses
3. LOVE REMEMBERS, Richard Boule
4. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Emma Rose Greenwood
5. MCS ROCK STAR, Darlene Blair
6. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Aimee & Scarlett Spellman
7. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Daisy Beisler
8. MUST BE REVEALED, Taylor Savage

CL PL SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. CBMF STREET LEGAL, GCH, The Miner Family
2. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, GCH, Nancy Gravel
3. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, GCH, Alexandra Dionne
4. MUST BE REVEALED, Taylor Savage
5. SARDE'S GET UP STAND UP, The Stuckmeyer Family
6. SARDE'S CRESCENDO, Great Island Morgan Horses
7. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Aimee & Scarlett Spellman
8. LOVE REMEMBERS, Richard Boule

CL PL SADDLE JR HORSE
1. QUEEN'S GENTLEMAN JACK, Galeforce Partnership LLC
2. SSLLC EMPIRE, Kevin Schengrund
3. SARDE'S KODACHROME, Elizabeth Lukas
4. LBJ STARFIRE, Mary Golota & Natalie Golota

CL PL SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. SARDE'S KODACHROME, Elizabeth Lukas
2. QUEEN'S GENTLEMAN JACK, Galeforce Partnership LLC
3. SSLLC EMPIRE, Kevin Schengrund

CL PL SADDLE LADIES
1. LVM SUGAR N SPICE, Lauren Fitzgerald
2. NAMASTE, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
3. STANDOFF, Leslie Hurst
4. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Ellen Feld
5. LEXINGTON STEEL, Jeanne Chickering
6. LNT CASSANOVA, GCH, Kobylar Morgans LLC
7. LIVING ON EASY STREET, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated
8. CBMF CEASE FIRE, GCH, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

CL PL SADDLE LADIES CH
1. LNT CASSANOVA, GCH, Kobylar Morgans LLC
2. CBMF CEASE FIRE, GCH, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
3. STANDOFF, Leslie Hurst
4. LVM SUGAR N SPICE, Lauren Fitzgerald
5. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, GCH, Katharine Booth
6. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, GCH, Robin & James Vergato
7. NAMASTE, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
8. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Brenda Varney

CL PL SADDLE LIMIT HORSE
1. MUST BE REVEALED, Taylor Savage
2. EQN COUP DE COEUR, Michelle Litch
3. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Joseph Webb
4. DRAGONSMEADE ODIN, Ellen Matsell
5. CLAYHILL AFFIRMATIVE, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
6. STRAIGHT UP, Judith Candage
7. TARA'S AMERICANA, Eliza Fournier
8. ORRWOOD'S ALEXANDER, CH, Janice Lazar

CL PL SADDLE LIMIT RIDER
1. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, Daisy Beisler
2. TARA'S AMERICANA, Eliza Fournier
3. STRAIGHT UP, Judith Candage
4. DRAGONSMEADE ODIN, Ellen Matsell
5. CRD WEALTH OF NATIONS, Kristin Hilf
6. PRIMAL, CH, Cyndi H & Jennifer L Rhodes
7. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Emma Rose Greenwood
8. WHISPERING WILD FLOWER, Juris Morgans, LLC

CL PL SADDLE MASTERS
1. UVM QUIRROL, Ann H Wheeler Bruce C Wheeler
2. LIVING ON EASY STREET, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated
3. LEXINGTON STEEL, Jeanne Chickering
4. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Ellen Feld
5. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
6. MAZATLAN, M C Fredette
7. STRAIGHT UP, Judith Candage
8. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Brenda Varney

CL PL SADDLE OPEN
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, GCH, Erin Kelley
2. LEXINGTON STEEL, Jeanne Chickering
3. CLAYHILL AFFIRMATIVE, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
4. HSV FLYING CLOUD, Mary Smola
5. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, GCH, Robin & James Vergato
6. CINGATE PRINCE, Judith Raitt
7. MLF MIZ PERFECT, Reindance Stables Inc
8. TARA'S AMERICANA, Eliza Fournier

Dressage 
FEI LEVEL AM /JR EXHIBITOR CH
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, GCH, Angela Thayer

FIRST LEVEL 1 JR RIDER
1. TOWNSHEND PORT OF CALL, Leigh Qualter
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Erin Van Steenburgh

FIRST LEVEL 1 SR RIDER
1. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Emily Howard
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

FIRST LEVEL 2 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Erin Van Steenburgh
2. TOWNSHEND PORT OF CALL, Leigh Qualter

FIRST LEVEL 2 SR RIDER
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
2. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Emily Howard

FIRST LEVEL 3 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Erin Van Steenburgh
2. TOWNSHEND PORT OF CALL, Leigh Qualter

FIRST LEVEL 3 SR RIDER
1. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Emily Howard
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

FIRST LEVEL JR RIDER CH
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Erin Van Steenburgh
2. TOWNSHEND PORT OF CALL, Leigh Qualter

FIRST LEVEL SR RIDER CH
1. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Emily Howard
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

FOURTH LEVEL 1
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, GCH, Angela Thayer

FOURTH LEVEL 3
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, GCH, Angela Thayer

FOURTH LEVEL CH
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, GCH, Angela Thayer

INTRO JR RIDER CH
1. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
2. SVF MIDNITE RAVEN, Makayla Dupe

INTRO SR RIDER CH
1. EMR AMEN, Jacqueline Egan
2. GRACIE BLUE, Susan Adams-Conley

PRIX ST GEORGES
1. TOUCH OF RUM, Ann L Schmidt Richard G DeWolf

SECOND LEVEL 1
1. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Katherine Brunelle
2. DISCO DA SIGH, Nancy Bauer

SECOND LEVEL 2
1. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Katherine Brunelle
2. DISCO DA SIGH, Nancy Bauer

SECOND LEVEL CH
1. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Katherine Brunelle
2. DISCO DA SIGH, Nancy Bauer

THIRD LEVEL 1
1. SUNNY ACRES CANDEE, Susan Adams-Conley
2. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD

THIRD LEVEL 2
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD

THIRD LEVEL 3
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD
2. SUNNY ACRES CANDEE, Susan Adams-Conley

THIRD LEVEL CH
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD
2. SUNNY ACRES CANDEE, Susan Adams-Conley

TRAINING LEVEL 2 JR RIDER
1. SVF MIDNITE RAVEN, Makayla Dupe
2. TOWNSHEND PORT OF CALL, Leigh Qualter

TRAINING LEVEL 2 SR RIDER
1. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
2. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Elizabeth Snider
3. EMR AMEN, Jacqueline Egan
4. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, GCH, Peggy Vitarius
5. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine
6. LEGGO'S SUNDAY CLOVER, Michaelana Richardson

TRAINING LEVEL 3 JR RIDER
1. SVF MIDNITE RAVEN, Makayla Dupe
2. TOWNSHEND PORT OF CALL, Leigh Qualter

TRAINING LEVEL 3 SR RIDER
1. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Elizabeth Snider
2. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
3. LEGGO'S SUNDAY CLOVER, Michaelana Richardson
4. EMR AMEN, Jacqueline Egan

TRAINING LEVEL JR RIDER CH
1. SVF MIDNITE RAVEN, Makayla Dupe
2. TOWNSHEND PORT OF CALL, Leigh Qualter

TRAINING LEVEL SR RIDER CH
1. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
2. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Elizabeth Snider

USDF INTRO A SR RIDER
1. HUR'S DREAM PLAYER, Ellen Douglas
2. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
3. EMR AMEN, Jacqueline Egan
4. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Mulligan

USDF INTRO B JR RIDER
1. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
2. SVF MIDNITE RAVEN, Makayla Dupe
3. KELLS FULL MONTY, Marilyn Leahy
4. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien

USDF INTRO B SR RIDER
1. EMR AMEN, Jacqueline Egan
2. GRACIE BLUE, Susan Adams-Conley
3. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
4. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Mulligan
5. HUR'S DREAM PLAYER, Ellen Douglas

USDF INTRO C JR RIDER
1. SVF MIDNITE RAVEN, Makayla Dupe
2. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien

USDF INTRO TEST A JR RIDER
1. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
2. SVF MIDNITE RAVEN, Makayla Dupe
3. KELLS FULL MONTY, Marilyn Leahy
4. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien

English Pleasure 
ENG PL 3-YR
1. UNABASHED, Robert & Stacey Foster
2. LEDYARD ALL THE RAGE, Ledyard Company LLC

ENG PL 4-YR
1. QUEEN'S CASTLE HILL, Michelle Aulson
2. DIRECT EFFECT, George Schott

ENG PL AM
1. WHAT'S UP, GCH, Allyson Wandtke
2. CIMI'S VOODOO DADDY, Michelle Quinlisk
3. SSL RINGO, Elizabeth Ruffner
4. LEDYARD'S RARE SOUL, Helen James
5. MEM PRIME TIME, Taylor Toth & Kathi Hummel
6. FCM KINGDOM COME, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
7. CBMF AVENGER, GCH, Melissa Beckett
8. WHITEMUD CITATION, Jane Belleville

ENG PL AM CH
1. CBMF RESTLESS, GCH, Allyson Wandtke
2. CIMI'S VOODOO DADDY, Michelle Quinlisk
3. AS PREDICTED, GCH, Mary Golota
4. FCM KINGDOM COME, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
5. WARCHEST, Vegas Valley Morgans
6. SSL RINGO, Elizabeth Ruffner
7. CBMF AVENGER, GCH, Melissa Beckett
8. LEDYARD'S RARE SOUL, Helen James

ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. CBMF RESTLESS, GCH, Allyson Wandtke
2. LMP BRING IT HOME, Lynn Plourde
3. AS PREDICTED, GCH, Mary Golota
4. GLB MAN OF THE HOUR, GCH, Cecilia Allen
5. MASTROIANNI, Brenda Varney

ENG PL CH
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, GCH, Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
2. WHAT'S UP, GCH, Allyson Wandtke
3. CBMF AVENGER, GCH, Melissa Beckett
4. MASTER DISASTER, GCH, GW Morgans, LLC

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. LEDYARD O'LEARY, Caileigh Jensen
2. CEDAR CREEK DUBONNET, Mia Rose Mercurio
3. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Ray Noble

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. LEDYARD'S MIDAS TOUCH, Sophia Vasapolli
2. PHENOMENALEE, CH, Emily Iovanna
3. CHERISHED ASSETS, GCH, GW Morgans, LLC
4. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Kathy Dowding
5. INDIAN CREEK MAJOR FINNEY, Spencer Shample
6. WILLOWICK WAR EAGLE, Carina Bruno

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. LEDYARD'S MIDAS TOUCH, Sophia Vasapolli
2. INDIAN CREEK MAJOR FINNEY, Spencer Shample
3. PHENOMENALEE, CH, Emily Iovanna
4. CHERISHED ASSETS, GCH, GW Morgans, LLC
5. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Kathy Dowding
6. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Ray Noble
7. WILLOWICK WAR EAGLE, Carina Bruno
8. CEDAR CREEK DUBONNET, Mia Rose Mercurio

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. UNABASHED, Robert & Stacey Foster
2. QUEEN'S CASTLE HILL, Michelle Aulson
3. DIRECT EFFECT, George Schott

ENG PL LADIES
1. BLURRED LINES, Good Morgan LLC
2. UVM UMBRA, Linda McDonald & Casey McDonald Douglass
3. CAROLINE ROSE, Wicked Willy LLC
4. MJY'S GLITZ MAKER, Machado PA LLC
5. SARALIN IN TOUCH, GCH, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated
6. CBMF RADIO SILENCE, Holly Huse

ENG PL LADIES AM
1. AS PREDICTED, GCH, Mary Golota
2. LEDYARD'S RARE SOUL, Helen James
3. WARCHEST, Vegas Valley Morgans
4. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, GCH, Holly Johnson
5. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Daisy Beisler
6. UVM UMBRA, Linda McDonald & Casey McDonald Douglass
7. ZANETTI, GCH, Grace Steere
8. BOGOTA, Karen Marlin & Judy Chamberlain

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. BLURRED LINES, Good Morgan LLC
2. CAROLINE ROSE, Wicked Willy LLC
3. UVM UMBRA, Linda McDonald & Casey McDonald Douglass
4. BOGOTA, Karen Marlin & Judy Chamberlain
5. ZANETTI, GCH, Grace Steere
6. CBMF RADIO SILENCE, Holly Huse
7. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Daisy Beisler

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. SARALIN IN TOUCH, GCH, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated
2. SOLDIER TALK, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
3. MJY'S GLITZ MAKER, Machado PA LLC
4. EQUINOX BLUE ON BLACK, Elizabeth Brigante
5. WHITEMUD CITATION, Jane Belleville
6. WHITEMUD SCOTCH N SODA, Jack Campbell
7. LMP BRING IT HOME, Lynn Plourde
8. JURIS PERFECT ALIBI, Juris Morgans, LLC

ENG PL OPEN
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, GCH, Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
2. MASTER DISASTER, GCH, GW Morgans, LLC
3. WHITEMUD CITATION, Jane Belleville

ENG PL YOUTH
1. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, Spencer Shample
2. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Kerrianne Adamek
3. VVM BY DESIGN, Genevieve Kerr
4. MWA THE MAN IS IN TOWN, Emily Rhodes
5. AZEEDADS FLORIDA GIRL, Chris & Andrea Kelley

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, Spencer Shample
2. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Kerrianne Adamek
3. VVM BY DESIGN, Genevieve Kerr
4. MWA THE MAN IS IN TOWN, Emily Rhodes
5. AZEEDADS FLORIDA GIRL, Chris & Andrea Kelley

W/T ENG PL 10-11
1. FLINTLOCKS ENVY, Ellie Riva
2. CBMF NAUGHTY NAUGHTY, Lyla Rahn
3. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Reindance Stables Inc
4. MINI COOPER, GCH, Katelyn Aho
5. PKF DIAMONQUE, Lindsay Atkinson
6. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Anne Benson
7. SARDE'S SOUL SISTER, Kathi Hummel
8. MEM ULTIMATE STAR, GCH, Ellie Ward

W/T ENG PL 9 & UNDER
1. L A RICOCHET, GCH, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton
2. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, GCH, Firewind Morgans
3. RJMF BARRYMORE, GW Morgans, LLC

W/T ENG PL CH
1. CBMF NAUGHTY NAUGHTY, Lyla Rahn
2. MINI COOPER, GCH, Katelyn Aho
3. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Reindance Stables Inc
4. SARDE'S SOUL SISTER, Kathi Hummel
5. L A RICOCHET, GCH, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton
6. RJMF BARRYMORE, GW Morgans, LLC
7. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Anne Benson
8. PKF DIAMONQUE, Lindsay Atkinson

Hunter Pleasure 
HUNT PL AM CH
1. MADELINE IN PARIS, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
2. SPR WING IT, Michelle Quinlisk
3. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Ericka Chadbourne
5. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
6. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE, CH, Julie-Ann Bianco
7. INDIAN CREEK TOMAHAWK, Hannah McBain
8. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence

HUNT PL AM MARES
1. MADELINE IN PARIS, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
2. SPR WING IT, Michelle Quinlisk
3. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, GCH, Rosemary Croop
4. FLINTWOOD BRANDYWINE, Holly Scribner
5. DSD GRATZI, Rosemary Zick
6. SSLLC COVER GIRL, GCH, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
7. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE, CH, Julie-Ann Bianco
8. MEM JUST ALIKE, Rebekah McLaughlin

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE, CH, Julie-Ann Bianco
2. CBMF SINATRA, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
2. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, CH, Penelope MH Bowers
4. SSLLC COVER GIRL, GCH, Farley & Dayna Peechatka

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Ericka Chadbourne
2. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
3. INDIAN CREEK TOMAHAWK, Hannah McBain
4. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
5. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE (CN), Brooke Dale
6. GLB CHILI PEPPER, Alena Gannon
7. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
8. CEM THE GUARDIAN, Carol Rog

HUNT PL CH
1. MADELINE IN PARIS, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
2. LIVE ACTION, Sara Mononen
3. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, GCH, Rosemary Croop
4. INDIAN CREEK TOMAHAWK, Hannah McBain
5. FLINTWOOD BRANDYWINE, Holly Scribner
6. CBMF SUBTERFUGE, Lisa Johnson
7. CEM THE GUARDIAN, Carol Rog
8. BOXFORD NICKOLAS, Kimberly Caisse

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. GRADELL RING MY BELL, GCH, Dantree Farm
2. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
3. LPS REBEL YELL, Isabella Stover
4. THE SOLOIST, Louisa Quartuccio
5. UPPER TOWN JUST IN CAISSE, Michaela Ibrahim
6. WILLOW HILL TIRAMISU, Darlene Blair
7. JW BEWARE, Amelia G Van Saun & Maria C Van Saun

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 SEC. A
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
3. ARCOLA'S FRENCH PRESS, Alice Roberts
4. SSLLC IMPERIAL COMMAND, Ellen Matsell
5. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, CH, Carlee Veinotte
6. FENWAY FAITHFUL, Darlene Blair
7. LUX MAJESTIC, CH, Ericka Chadbourne

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 SEC. B
1. GET MORE, Evelyn Murphy
2. OUT OF THIS WORLD, Anna Kufs
3. LUCKY STRIKE, GCH, Great Island Morgan Horses
4. CBMF IRREPLACEABLE, Emily Iovanna
5. WATERBURY SAVANNAH BAY, Erin Flannery
6. DRESSED TO KILL, Lisa Pearson
7. SAMUEL ADAMS, Michael & Diane Munson
8. POINT OF ORDER, Shauna Smith

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 13 & UNDER
1. GRADELL RING MY BELL, GCH, Dantree Farm
2. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
3. LPS REBEL YELL, Isabella Stover
4. WILLOW HILL TIRAMISU, Darlene Blair
5. THE SOLOIST, Louisa Quartuccio
6. UPPER TOWN JUST IN CAISSE, Michaela Ibrahim
7. JW BEWARE, Amelia G Van Saun & Maria C Van Saun

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 14-17
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
2. GET MORE, Evelyn Murphy
3. ARCOLA'S FRENCH PRESS, Alice Roberts
4. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
5. LUX MAJESTIC, CH, Ericka Chadbourne
6. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, CH, Carlee Veinotte
7. CBMF IRREPLACEABLE, Emily Iovanna
8. OUT OF THIS WORLD, Anna Kufs

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. CFS GENTLEMAN'S QUEEN, Jane Soura
2. MERRIEHILL RED DAWN, Jodi Turati
3. MIRABEL'S ANNABELLA (CN), Cynthia Brown-Clark
4. TONY SOPRANO, Michelle Quinlisk
5. TTMF TOMODACHI, Lingering Hills Stable LLC
6. SSLLC STREET TALK, Laura Doleski
7. WYNTERTHYMES SILENTKNIGHT, Melissa Lambrecht
8. BBG SHE'S ALL BYZNESS, Angelina Boone Radocchia Jane Radocchia

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. TONY SOPRANO, Michelle Quinlisk
2. WARPATH, Jane Soura
3. LEDYARD DON QUIXOTE, Great Island Morgan Horses
4. TTMF TOMODACHI, Lingering Hills Stable LLC
5. MIRABEL'S ANNABELLA (CN), Cynthia Brown-Clark
6. SSLLC STREET TALK, Laura Doleski
7. WYNTERTHYMES SILENTKNIGHT, Melissa Lambrecht
8. MERRIEHILL RED DAWN, Jodi Turati

HUNT PL LADIES
1. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, CH, Penelope MH Bowers
2. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
3. LIVE ACTION, Sara Mononen
4. TAKE COVER, Kate Kosma
5. MEM DEVIL INSIDE, Kristina Vine
6. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
7. SSLLC COVER GIRL, GCH, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
8. KJM PURE OF HEART, Susan Garrity

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, GCH, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Ericka Chadbourne
3. DSD GRATZI, Rosemary Zick
4. INDIAN CREEK TOMAHAWK, Hannah McBain
5. EKL SUPER SENSATION, Skylar Robinson
6. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
7. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE, CH, Julie-Ann Bianco
8. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Briana Guerrin

HUNT PL LADIES AM CH
1. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, GCH, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Ericka Chadbourne
3. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
4. DSD GRATZI, Rosemary Zick
5. EKL SUPER SENSATION, Skylar Robinson
6. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Briana Guerrin
7. CBMF SINATRA, CH, GW Morgans, LLC

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. LIVE ACTION, Sara Mononen
2. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, CH, Penelope MH Bowers
3. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
4. WTS NO PRETENSE, Williams Stable
5. SSLLC COVER GIRL, GCH, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
6. TAKE COVER, Kate Kosma
7. MEM DEVIL INSIDE, Kristina Vine
8. KJM PURE OF HEART, Susan Garrity

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CFS GENTLEMAN'S QUEEN, Jane Soura
2. BOOYAH, Firewind Morgans
3. COIN TOSS, Lynn Peeples LLC
4. ACCORDING TO CASH, Kristina Vine
5. HIGHOVER VICTORIA BELL, Esther Asbell
6. WATERBURY SAVANNAH BAY, Erin Flannery
7. LDF PERFECT TENSE, Rebecca Johnson
8. EKL SUPER SENSATION, Skylar Robinson

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER ANY AGE
1. CBMF SUBTERFUGE, Lisa Johnson
2. MEM JUST ALIKE, Rebekah McLaughlin
3. WATERBURY SAVANNAH BAY, Erin Flannery
4. STAGE FRIGHT, Jenna Day
5. SSLLC COVER GIRL, GCH, Farley & Dayna Peechatka
6. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
7. JW BEWARE, Amelia G Van Saun & Maria C Van Saun
8. DRESSED TO KILL, Lisa Pearson

HUNT PL OPEN MARES
1. FLINTWOOD BRANDYWINE, Holly Scribner
2. WTS NO PRETENSE, Williams Stable
3. MEM DEVIL INSIDE, Kristina Vine

HUNT PL OPEN S/G
1. LIVE ACTION, Sara Mononen
2. BAY STATE GUINNESS, Kristina Hartwell
3. CEM THE GUARDIAN, Carol Rog
4. COIN TOSS, Lynn Peeples LLC
5. BOXFORD NICKOLAS, Kimberly Caisse
6. CBMF SUBTERFUGE, Lisa Johnson
7. STAGE FRIGHT, Jenna Day
8. HEEBIE JEEBIE, Farley & Dayna Peechatka

HUNT PL UPHA CL
1. LEDYARD DON QUIXOTE, Great Island Morgan Horses
2. WARPATH, Jane Soura

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
3. LEDYARD PERFECT MANHATTAN, Michelle Quinlisk
4. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, GCH, Victoria Ricci
5. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
6. ARCOLA'S FRENCH PRESS, Alice Roberts
7. GLB CHILI PEPPER, Alena Gannon
8. DRESSED TO KILL, Lisa Pearson

HUNT PL YOUTH MARES
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
2. WATERBURY SAVANNAH BAY, Erin Flannery
3. WILLOW HILL POLLYANNA, Caprice Tondalo

HUNT PL YOUTH S/G
1. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, GCH, Victoria Ricci
2. LEDYARD PERFECT MANHATTAN, Michelle Quinlisk
3. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
4. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
5. GLB CHILI PEPPER, Alena Gannon
6. SSLLC IMPERIAL COMMAND, Ellen Matsell
7. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, CH, Carlee Veinotte
8. LUX MAJESTIC, CH, Ericka Chadbourne

W/T HUNT PL 10-11
1. ERIC CHURCH, Reindance Stables Inc
2. LUCKY STRIKE, GCH, Great Island Morgan Horses
3. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, GCH, The Stuckmeyer Family
4. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE (CN), Brooke Dale
5. HYLEE'S KABOOM, Madeleine Beaver
6. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, Dorothy Atkinson
8. WILLOW HILL POLLYANNA, Caprice Tondalo

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. EQUINOX MERLIN, Jennifer M Beaudoin Randy L Beaudoin
2. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava Timber Hill Stables
3. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Amanda DuPont

W/T HUNT PL CH 11 & UNDER
1. MOST WANTED, GCH, Josh & Megan Merritt
2. LUCKY STRIKE, GCH, Great Island Morgan Horses
3. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, CH, Katelyn Aho
4. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Amanda DuPont
5. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, Dorothy Atkinson
6. WILLOW HILL POLLYANNA, Caprice Tondalo
7. HYLEE'S KABOOM, Madeleine Beaver
8. EQUINOX MERLIN, Jennifer M Beaudoin Randy L Beaudoin

In-Hand 
COLT 2-YR
1. QUEEN'S SEBASTIAN, Erin Kelley
2. LEDYARD THE REBEL, Robert Severino
3. JAGGED J GENTLEMAN JACK, Greg & Kathy Janes

COLT YRLNG & UNDER
1. BBG ROYALLY ICONIC, Broad Brook Group LLC
2. WYNTERTHYMEREDSKYBYKNIGHT, Melissa Lambrecht

FILLIES 2-YR
1. KINZU MIDNIGHT SERENADE, Karen Bellows

FILLIES YRLNG & UNDER
1. BURKLAND SWEET ESCAPE, Burkland Farm
2. YGRAINE, Jane Belleville
3. WATERBURY CONFECTION, Erin Flannery

GELDING 2-YR AND UNDER
1. TAKING WALL STREET, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch

GELDING 3 & 4 YEAR OLD
1. JFE SHOTGUN RIDER, George Schott
2. UVM YURI, Maria Poor

GELDING 5 & OVER
1. MASTROIANNI, Brenda Varney
2. SARALIN IN TOUCH, GCH, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated
3. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, Daisy Beisler
4. LEDYARD'S RARE SOUL, Helen James
5. WMS ABOUT THYME, Peggy Vitarius

GELDING GRAND CHAMPION
1. MASTROIANNI, Brenda Varney
2. SARALIN IN TOUCH, GCH, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust as Amended and Restated

MARE 3 & 4 YEAR OLD
1. LEDYARD ALL THE RAGE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. MCS SWEET CAROLINE, Michael Carpenter

MARE 5 & OVER
1. EQUINOX AURORA, East Of Equinox Farm Inc

MARE GRAND CHAMPION
1. EQUINOX AURORA, East Of Equinox Farm Inc
2. BURKLAND SWEET ESCAPE, Burkland Farm

MARE JR CHAMPION
1. BURKLAND SWEET ESCAPE, Burkland Farm
2. YGRAINE, Jane Belleville

MARE SR CHAMPION
1. EQUINOX AURORA, East Of Equinox Farm Inc
2. LEDYARD ALL THE RAGE, Ledyard Company LLC

SPECIALTY IN-HAND
1. MORGAN VALLEY EYES ON YOU, Elizabeth Ramsey
2. HIGHOVER OAKLEY, Holly Scribner

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Mulligan
2. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters
3. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
4. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, GCH, Angela Thayer
5. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque
6. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
7. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Katherine Brunelle
8. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine

STALLION 3 & 4 YEARS OLD
1. LEDGEFIELDS JAGGED EDGE, Grace Steere

STALLION 5 & OVER
1. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc

STALLION GRAND CHAMPION
1. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
2. QUEEN'S SEBASTIAN, Erin Kelley

STALLION JR CHAMPION
1. QUEEN'S SEBASTIAN, Erin Kelley
2. LEDYARD THE REBEL, Robert Severino

STALLION SR CHAMPION
1. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
2. LEDGEFIELDS JAGGED EDGE, Grace Steere

Miscellaneous 
BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
2. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Katherine Brunelle
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
4. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
5. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine

HUNT HACK
1. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
3. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
4. JDS EPIC, Olga & William P Robinson
5. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine

HUNT HACK CH
1. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

HUNT HACK UNDER SADDLE
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
2. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
3. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
4. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Katherine Brunelle
5. JDS EPIC, Olga & William P Robinson
6. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine

HUNT OVER FENCES
1. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
2. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
3. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque
4. LASTING VALOR, Cortney Scionti
5. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
6. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, GCH, Peggy Vitarius
7. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Andrea Kocher
8. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

JUMPER CH
1. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque
2. LASTING VALOR, Cortney Scionti

JUMPER I
1. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque
2. LASTING VALOR, Cortney Scionti

JUMPER II
1. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque
2. LASTING VALOR, Cortney Scionti

JUMPER III
1. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque
2. LASTING VALOR, Cortney Scionti

LOW HUNT CH
1. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

LOW HUNT OVER FENCES I
1. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
2. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

LOW HUNT OVER FENCES II
1. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant  

LOW HUNT UNDER SADDLE
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
2. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
3. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer

LOW JUMPER CH
1. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque
2. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Andrea Kocher

LOW JUMPER I
1. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque
2. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Andrea Kocher

LOW JUMPER II
1. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque
2. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Andrea Kocher

LOW JUMPER III
1. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque
2. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Andrea Kocher

MODIFIED HUNT CH
1. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, GCH, Peggy Vitarius

MODIFIED HUNT OVER FENCES I
1. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, GCH, Peggy Vitarius
3. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Andrea Kocher

MODIFIED HUNT OVER FENCES II
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, GCH, Peggy Vitarius 
2. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail 
3. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Andrea Kocher 

MODIFIED HUNT UNDER SADDLE
1. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
2. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Andrea Kocher
3. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, GCH, Peggy Vitarius

ROAD HACK OPEN
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol Ramsey-Rice
2. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, GCH, Rosemary Croop
3. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque
4. PRINCE OF SCOTLAND, Carla Meyers
5. PLR ENDURING SPIRIT, Cynthia H Rhodes & Pamela L Powers

ROAD HACK OPEN CH
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, GCH, Rosemary Croop
2. PRINCE OF SCOTLAND, Carla Meyers
3. PLR ENDURING SPIRIT, Cynthia H Rhodes & Pamela L Powers
4. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol Ramsey-Rice
5. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, GCH, Dawn Montgomery
2. KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
3. WINTERSET THYMEAFTERTHYME, Clare Simpson

ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN
1. KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
2. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, GCH, Dawn Montgomery
3. WINTERSET THYMEAFTERTHYME, Clare Simpson

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, GCH, Dawn Montgomery
2. KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling

SPORT HORSE HIGH POINT
1. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque
2. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer

SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE
1. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque
2. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
3. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
4. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien
5. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, GCH, Angela Thayer
6. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
7. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Mulligan
8. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine

SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE CH
1. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque
2. CBMF GIFTED, Katherine Speer
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien
4. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
5. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, GCH, Angela Thayer
6. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

SUITABLE HUNT CH
1. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine
2. JDS EPIC, Olga & William P Robinson

SUITABLE HUNT OVER FENCES I
1. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine
2. JDS EPIC, Olga & William P Robinson

SUITABLE HUNT OVER FENCES II
1. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine 
2. JDS EPIC, Olga & William P Robinson 

SUITABLE HUNT UNDER SADDLE
1. TRUTH OR DARE, Jayne Moller
2. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine
3. JDS EPIC, Olga & William P Robinson

TRAIL EXHIBITION CLASS
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
2. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
3. SAMUEL ADAMS, Michael & Diane Munson
4. PRINCE OF SCOTLAND, Carla Meyers

VERSATILITY
1. BBG SHE'S ALL BYZNESS, Angelina Boone Radocchia Jane Radocchia
2. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD
3. PRINCE OF SCOTLAND, Carla Meyers

WEST DRESS BASIC HIGH-POINT CH
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Elizabeth Young Fina
2. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, CH, Jennifer Whitley

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 1
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Elizabeth Young Fina
2. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, Robin McNabb
3. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, CH, Jennifer Whitley

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 2
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Elizabeth Young Fina
2. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, Robin McNabb

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 3
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Elizabeth Young Fina
2. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, CH, Jennifer Whitley
3. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, Robin McNabb

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 4
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Elizabeth Young Fina
2. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, CH, Jennifer Whitley
3. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, Robin McNabb

WEST DRESS INTRO HIGH-POINT CH
1. LEGGO'S SUNDAY CLOVER, Michaelana Richardson
2. STEELE THE STAGE, Michael & Diane Munson

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 1
1. LEGGO'S SUNDAY CLOVER, Michaelana Richardson
2. STEELE THE STAGE, Michael & Diane Munson
3. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Robin & James Vergato
4. HIGHOVER OAKLEY, Holly Scribner

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 2
1. STEELE THE STAGE, Michael & Diane Munson
2. LEGGO'S SUNDAY CLOVER, Michaelana Richardson
3. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Robin & James Vergato
4. HIGHOVER OAKLEY, Holly Scribner

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 3
1. LEGGO'S SUNDAY CLOVER, Michaelana Richardson
2. STEELE THE STAGE, Michael & Diane Munson
3. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Robin & James Vergato
4. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Mulligan
5. HIGHOVER OAKLEY, Holly Scribner

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 4
1. STEELE THE STAGE, Michael & Diane Munson
2. LEGGO'S SUNDAY CLOVER, Michaelana Richardson
3. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Mulligan
4. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Robin & James Vergato
5. HIGHOVER OAKLEY, Holly Scribner

WEST DRESS LEVEL 1 HIGH-POINT CH
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra Wooding

WEST DRESS LEVEL 1 TEST 1
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS LEVEL 1 TEST 2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra Wooding

WEST DRESS LEVEL 1 TEST 3
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS LEVEL 2 HIGH-POINT CH
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS LEVEL 2 TEST 1
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS LEVEL 2 TEST 2
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS LEVEL 2 TEST 3
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS LEVEL 2 TEST 4
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS LEVEL 3 HIGH-POINT CH
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters

WEST DRESS LEVEL 3 TEST 1
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters

WEST DRESS LEVEL 3 TEST 3
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters

WEST DRESS LEVEL 3 TEST 4
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters

WORKING HUNT CH
1. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
2. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque

WORKING HUNT OVER FENCES I
1. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
2. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque
3. LASTING VALOR, Cortney Scionti

WORKING HUNT OVER FENCES II
1. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail 
2. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque 
3. LASTING VALOR, Cortney Scionti 

WORKING HUNT UNDER SADDLE
1. CBMF SHIMMER, GCH, Deanna Levesque
2. ROY-EL'S SPARTA, Johnna Chenail
3. LASTING VALOR, Cortney Scionti 

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works