Show Results

New England Morgan Horse Show--Pl Driv to West Pl., Eq

July 23rd, 2019

Dates: July 23-27, 2019
Location: Northampton, MA
Judges: Terry Jones Brennan, Richard Petty, Phil Price, Susi Rambler Day, Robin Brueckmann, John Greenall, Mary Babick

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 2-YR
1. GRADELLS HOME RUN, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
2. TAKING WALL STREET, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
3. HPW FIRST CRUSH, Kristin Hilf

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. GRADELLS HOME RUN, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
2. TAKING WALL STREET, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
3. HPW FIRST CRUSH, Kristin Hilf

PL DRIV AM
1. PLAYMORS PRINZ OF BELLAIR, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. BELLEROPHON, GCH, Steven Handy
3. CBMF UPRISING, CH, CAL III Horses LLC

PL DRIV AM CH
1. PLAYMORS PRINZ OF BELLAIR, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. BELLEROPHON, GCH, Steven Handy
3. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, GCH, Holly Johnson
4. LEDYARD'S ONE MORE TIME, Deborah Hamilton
5. SMSE SKYLINE FREE SPIRIT, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr
6. CBMF UPRISING, CH, CAL III Horses LLC

PL DRIV AM MASTERS
1. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, GCH, Holly Johnson
2. INIMITABLE, Woodpecker Farm
3. LEDYARD'S ONE MORE TIME, Deborah Hamilton
4. SMSE SKYLINE FREE SPIRIT, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr

PL DRIV CH
1. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
2. INIMITABLE, Woodpecker Farm
3. ISA CELESTIAL SON, Clearsky LLC
4. EQUINOX AURORA, East Of Equinox Farm Inc

PL DRIV GENTS
1. INDIAN CREEK MAJOR FINNEY, Spencer Shample
2. GET LUCKY, Dianne Lents
3. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
4. SMSE SKYLINE FREE SPIRIT, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. SPRINGMILL SPLISH SPLASH, Albert Garner

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. SPRINGMILL SPLISH SPLASH, Albert Garner

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. MCS JACKIE O, CH, Pamela & Gary Shatney
2. UVM YURI, Maria Poor

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. WHITEMUD SHIMMER, Ledyard Company LLC
2. GRADELL NOBLE SURPRISE, Elizabeth & Amanda Poirier
3. HEATED DISCUSSION, Anne Puffer
4. MCS JACKIE O, CH, Pamela & Gary Shatney
5. UVM YURI, Maria Poor

PL DRIV LADIES
1. MEM PRIME TIME, Taylor Toth & Kathi Hummel
2. MILES OF FORTUNE, GCH, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano
3. CBMF RADIO SILENCE, Holly Huse

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. MEM PRIME TIME, Taylor Toth & Kathi Hummel
2. MILES OF FORTUNE, GCH, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. GET LUCKY, Dianne Lents
2. EQUINOX BLUE ON BLACK, Elizabeth Brigante
3. EQUINOX AURORA, East Of Equinox Farm Inc
4. ISA CELESTIAL SON, Clearsky LLC
5. SOLDIER TALK, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
6. COOL BEANS, Peggy & Philip Alderman

PL DRIV OPEN
1. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
2. BAZINGA, Peggy & Philip Alderman

PL DRIV UPHA CL
1. LAING HILL UNCLE JAKE, Albert Garner
2. WHITEMUD SHIMMER, Ledyard Company LLC
3. HEATED DISCUSSION, Anne Puffer
4. GRADELL NOBLE SURPRISE, Elizabeth & Amanda Poirier

PL DRIV YOUTH
1. MWA THE MAN IS IN TOWN, Emily Rhodes

Park Harness 
PARK HARNESS 2-YR STAKE
1. GET OUT, William Goebig, Jr Dwayne Knowles
2. VL ENTER THE DRAGON, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
3. LEDYARD THE REBEL, Robert Severino
4. GET YOUR GROOVE ON, Kevin Hanna
5. MUY BIEN, Dawn Montgomery

PARK HARNESS AM
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY HAWK, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. M E M CHILL FACTOR, George Schott
3. QUEENS JIM DANDY, Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier
4. SUPERBAD, GCH, Malcolm & Janice Rhodes

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY HAWK, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. FIREWIND KAKEWALK, Paul & Joy Scala
3. QUEENS JIM DANDY, Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier
4. SUPERBAD, GCH, Malcolm & Janice Rhodes
5. M E M CHILL FACTOR, George Schott

PARK HARNESS CH
1. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION, GCH, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. LC AMAZING SPIDERMAN, George Fayad

PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN, Craig & Kathi Hummel

PARK HARNESS JR EXH CH
1. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN, Craig & Kathi Hummel

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. HAE LOOK AT ME, Appleway LLC

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. LEDGEFIELDS JAGGED EDGE, Grace Steere

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION, GCH, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. FIREWIND KAKEWALK, Paul & Joy Scala
3. QUEENS JIM DANDY, Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. LC AMAZING SPIDERMAN, George Fayad
2. JW STANDING TALL, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
3. CKH BIG TALKER, Stephen Toth

PARK HARNESS UPHA CL
1. LEDGEFIELDS JAGGED EDGE, Grace Steere
2. DRAGONSMEADE ELTANIN, George Schott
3. MNF WILD CAT, Roseann & Russell McBain Hannah McBain

PARK HARNESS YOUTH
1. SUPERBAD, GCH, Malcolm & Janice Rhodes
2. MEM FIRST BELL, Craig & Kathi Hummel

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. JAKE RYAN, CH, Dawn Montgomery
2. NANTON'S REVOLUTION, CH, Kobylar Morgans LLC
3. QUEEN'S YANKEE SPIRIT, Steve & Kathleen Kabel
4. SSL DYNAMIC DESIGN, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
5. CBMF ME FIRST, Aimee Spellman
6. M E M BLUE CHIP, GCH, Susan & Shane Oliver

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. GET SMART, GCH, Allyson Wandtke & Cindy Nord
2. JAKE RYAN, CH, Dawn Montgomery
3. M E M BLUE CHIP, GCH, Susan & Shane Oliver
4. NANTON'S REVOLUTION, CH, Kobylar Morgans LLC
5. QUEEN'S YANKEE SPIRIT, Steve & Kathleen Kabel
6. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, GCH, Mackenzie Chianca
7. SSL DYNAMIC DESIGN, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
8. DRAGONSMEADE ANTHRACITE, Queens River Farm Inc

PARK SADDLE CH
1. CAROL DAWSON, CH, Holly Johnson
2. LIQUID ASSETS, George Schott
3. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, GCH, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. VIVRE L'AMOUR, Richard Boule
2. MEM FIRST BELL, Craig & Kathi Hummel
3. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN, Craig & Kathi Hummel
4. TRE SOMEDAY, Marisa & Alexa Rahman

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. VIVRE L'AMOUR, Richard Boule
2. TRE SOMEDAY, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
3. MEM FIRST BELL, Craig & Kathi Hummel

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. SENSATIONALIST, Cindy Mugnier
2. LEDYARD BOMBSHELL, Good Morgan LLC
3. QUEEN'S CROWN ROYAL, Tricia Morrison
4. MNF WILD CAT, Roseann & Russell McBain Hannah McBain

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. SENSATIONALIST, Cindy Mugnier
2. LEDYARD BOMBSHELL, Good Morgan LLC

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. GET SMART, GCH, Allyson Wandtke & Cindy Nord
2. DRAGONSMEADE ANTHRACITE, Queens River Farm Inc
3. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, GCH, Mackenzie Chianca

PARK SADDLE LIMIT HORSE
1. QUEEN'S CROWN ROYAL, Tricia Morrison
2. UVM WILLOUGHBY, University Of Vermont Morgan Horse Farm
3. QUEEN'S PRIVATE PARTY, Queens River Farm Inc
4. CKH BIG TALKER, Stephen Toth

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. CAROL DAWSON, CH, Holly Johnson
2. LIQUID ASSETS, George Schott

PARK SADDLE YOUTH
1. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, GCH, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. TRE SOMEDAY, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
3. AZEEDADS LUCKY STAR, Chris & Andrea Kelley

Western Pleasure 
WALK-JOG WEST PL 11 & UNDER
1. MOST WANTED, GCH, Josh & Megan Merritt
2. MCH REMINGTON (CN), Lori Seeberger
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, Jacqueline Ross
4. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava Timber Hill Stables

WALK-JOG WEST PL CH
1. MOST WANTED, GCH, Josh & Megan Merritt
2. MCH REMINGTON (CN), Lori Seeberger
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, Jacqueline Ross
4. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava Timber Hill Stables

WEST PL 3-YR
1. EKL SOUNDTRACK, Cathy Miller
2. LET IT BE, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
3. SSLLC SUPERMAN, Kevin Schengrund

WEST PL 4-YR
1. HD KINGSTON, Kimberly Brow
2. LUCKY TWIST, Dianne Lents
3. SDMF TOWN GOSSIP, Manya Smalley

WEST PL AM
1. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
2. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne Lents
3. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, GCH, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone Farm
4. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Elizabeth Young Fina
5. TRE MISS ME, Olga & William P Robinson
6. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Little Bit Of Luck LLC
7. MERRIEHILL CARRY ON, Christine Nava
8. DANTREE BEAUTY QUEEN, Ray Ramsey Family

WEST PL AM CH
1. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
2. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne Lents
3. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, GCH, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone Farm
4. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Little Bit Of Luck LLC
5. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly
6. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Elizabeth Young Fina
7. RAINTREE REUNION, Gladys & Kimberly Felch
8. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, Dorothy Atkinson

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne Lents
2. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Little Bit Of Luck LLC
3. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, CH, Deborah Worth
4. RAINTREE REUNION, Gladys & Kimberly Felch
5. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Cindy Grimm
6. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Elizabeth Young Fina
7. LEDGEFIELD TAILORED ASSET, CH, Susan Byrne
8. HD KINGSTON, Kimberly Brow

WEST PL CH
1. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
2. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts
3. CBMF REALITY SHOW, Erica L & Amanda L Bagley
4. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, GCH, William & Alice Nazzaro
5. FIF CELTIC STAR, Deborah Hicks-McGovern
6. QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE, Jane Downey

WEST PL GENTS
1. QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE, Jane Downey
2. MORGAN VALLEY EYES ON YOU, Elizabeth Ramsey
3. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, CH, Kevin Schengrund

WEST PL JR EXH
1. ZEPPELYNN, CH, Sydney LoCascio
2. LEDYARD'S LOVE TALK, William Mullady
3. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Erin Robinson
4. JIT'S AMADEUS, Barbara Sullivan
5. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
6. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, Jacqueline Ross
7. LEDYARD TEMPT ME, Ledyard Company LLC
8. MONNINGTON MONARCHEE (GB), CH, The Miner Family

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. ZEPPELYNN, CH, Sydney LoCascio
2. LEDYARD'S LOVE TALK, William Mullady
3. JAVA JOE, Kobylar Morgans LLC
4. SDL FORWARD MARCH, Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
5. JIT'S AMADEUS, Barbara Sullivan
6. THE FIFENATOR, Morgan Gariepy
7. LEDYARD TEMPT ME, Ledyard Company LLC
8. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Erin Robinson

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. LET IT BE, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. HD KINGSTON, Kimberly Brow
3. SSLLC SUPERMAN, Kevin Schengrund
4. EKL SOUNDTRACK, Cathy Miller
5. SDMF TOWN GOSSIP, Manya Smalley

WEST PL LADIES
1. TRE MISS ME, Olga & William P Robinson
2. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts
3. LEDYARD'S LOVE TALK, William Mullady
4. MOST WANTED, GCH, Josh & Megan Merritt
5. LINE DANCE, Joelle Buzby
6. FIF CELTIC STAR, Deborah Hicks-McGovern
7. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
8. LAING HILL OVERTURE, Christine Nava

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, GCH, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone Farm
2. LINE DANCE, Joelle Buzby
3. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Little Bit Of Luck LLC
4. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly
5. RAINTREE REUNION, Gladys & Kimberly Felch
6. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Elizabeth Young Fina
7. DANTREE BEAUTY QUEEN, Ray Ramsey Family
8. ACORN RIDGE WHITE SOCK'S, Dianne Lents

WEST PL LADIES AM CH
1. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Little Bit Of Luck LLC
2. RAINTREE REUNION, Gladys & Kimberly Felch
3. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, GCH, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone Farm
4. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly
5. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Cindy Grimm
6. TRE MISS ME, Olga & William P Robinson
7. MORGAN VALLEY EYES ON YOU, Elizabeth Ramsey
8. STILL IN TOWN, Chanin Hill

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, CH, Kevin Schengrund
2. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts
3. TRE MISS ME, Olga & William P Robinson
4. LINE DANCE, Joelle Buzby
5. FIF CELTIC STAR, Deborah Hicks-McGovern
6. MOST WANTED, GCH, Josh & Megan Merritt
7. RWJ MILLE', Christine Nava
8. MORGAN VALLEY EYES ON YOU, Elizabeth Ramsey

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly
2. LAING HILL OVERTURE, Christine Nava
3. SDL FORWARD MARCH, Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
4. ECP PRETTY WOMAN, Josh & Megan Merritt
5. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Robyn Adams
6. CBMF REALITY SHOW, Erica L & Amanda L Bagley
7. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Robin & James Vergato
8. LUCKY TWIST, Dianne Lents

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER ANY AGE
1. MERRIEHILL CARRY ON, Christine Nava
2. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily Lloyd
3. SEASONS CON BRIO, Carol Speer
4. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Cindy Grimm
5. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Megan Merritt
6. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, CH, Margot Apple
7. LEDGEFIELD TAILORED ASSET, CH, Susan Byrne
8. ECP PRETTY WOMAN, Josh & Megan Merritt

WEST PL OPEN
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts
2. FIF CELTIC STAR, Deborah Hicks-McGovern
3. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, GCH, William & Alice Nazzaro
4. LINE DANCE, Joelle Buzby
5. LAING HILL OVERTURE, Christine Nava
6. TAVERN WALKER, Karen Bobbi

WEST PL YOUTH
1. LEDYARD'S LOVE TALK, William Mullady
2. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Erin Robinson
3. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
4. LEDYARD TEMPT ME, Ledyard Company LLC
5. SEASONS CON BRIO, Carol Speer
6. MONNINGTON MONARCHEE (GB), CH, The Miner Family
7. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, CH, Margot Apple
8. CORINTHIAN LONE STAR, Taylor Hudson

WEST PL YOUTH CH
1. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Erin Robinson
2. LEDYARD'S LOVE TALK, William Mullady
3. SEASONS CON BRIO, Carol Speer
4. RIVERGATE BORDEAUX, Tindell Frick
5. CORINTHIAN LONE STAR, Taylor Hudson
6. TAVERN WALKER, Karen Bobbi
7. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, CH, Margot Apple
8. SDL FORWARD MARCH, Robert & Elizabeth Bayston

Equitation 
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Rahman, Alexa
2. Dyer, Cameo
3. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
4. Quartuccio, Louisa Margit
5. Adams, Emma
6. Tondalo, Caprice
7. Flannery, Erin
8. Hamilton, Katelynn Mae

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Ouellette, Sophie Palene
2. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
3. Campbell, Claire
4. Cloutier, Clea Mae

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Cheney, Lauren
2. Gariepy, Morgan Lee
3. Pierce, Kendall Marie

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT
1. Eaton, Sarena
2. Ladd, Taylor
3. Cloutier, Clea Mae
4. von Ballmoos, Emma
5. von Ballmoos, Madeline
6. Blocher, Jenna
7. Greenwood, Emma Rose Amelia

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Eaton, Sarena
2. Cloutier, Clea Mae
3. von Ballmoos, Madeline
4. Blocher, Jenna
5. Ladd, Taylor

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. Blair, Rihana
3. Quartuccio, Louisa Margit
4. Milley, Tatum J
5. Ibrahim, Michaela Ann
6. Moody, Grace
7. Stover, Isabella

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. Milley, Tatum J
3. Moody, Grace
4. Quartuccio, Louisa Margit
5. Stover, Isabella
6. Blair, Rihana

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
2. Dyer, Cameo
3. Rahman, Alexa
4. Iovanna, Emily
5. Adams, Emma
6. Veinotte, Carlee
7. Guadalupe, Brianna A
8. Weaver, Victoria Lee

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
2. Dyer, Cameo
3. Rahman, Alexa
4. Adams, Emma
5. Iovanna, Emily
6. Guadalupe, Brianna A
7. Tondalo, Caprice
8. Hamilton, Katelynn Mae

HUNTER SEAT ANY AGE
1. Klee, Kacie
2. Iovanna, Emily
3. Dupe, Makayla

SADDLE SEAT
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. Heinke, Elsa
3. Ouellette, Emma Leigh
4. Ouellette, Sophie Palene
5. Lammey, Katya Elisabeth
6. Campbell, Claire
7. Mercurio, Mia Rose

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. Heinke, Elsa
3. Mercurio, Mia Rose
4. Ouellette, Emma Leigh
5. Lammey, Katya Elisabeth
6. Campbell, Claire
7. Ouellette, Sophie Palene

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Ouellette, Emma
2. Mercurio, Mia Rose
3. Ladd, Taylor
4. Cloutier, Clea Mae

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Merritt, Colby
2. Seeberber, Gabriella
3. Qua, Bella
4. Van Steenburg, Ellie

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Merritt, Colby
2. Seeberber, Gabriella
3. Qua, Bella

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11
1. Wright, Brinlee
2. Aho, Katelyn Josephine
3. McDermott, Mia
4. Marone, Eleanora Grace
5. Johnson, Emma
6. Merritt, Colby
7. Beaver, Madeleine Briere
8. Dale, Brooke

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Billetts, A. J.
2. Simons, Delanie G
3. Blaine, Hallie

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Wright, Brinlee
2. Merritt, Colby
3. Billetts, A. J.
4. Marone, Eleanora Grace
5. Aho, Katelyn Josephine
6. McDermott, Mia
7. Johnson, Emma
8. Beaver, Madeleine Briere

W/T SADDLE SEAT 10-11
1. Rahn, Lyla
2. Riva, Ellie
3. McDermott, Mia
4. Hummel, Alexis
5. Mackenzie, Chianca
6. Wright, Brinlee
7. Ward, Ellie

W/T SADDLE SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Powers, Addison Morgan
2. Eaton, Victoria

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Riva, Ellie
2. Rahn, Lyla
3. Mackenzie, Chianca
4. Wright, Brinlee
5. Eaton, Victoria
6. Powers, Addison Morgan
7. Hummel, Alexis
8. Ward, Ellie

WESTERN SEAT
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
3. Robinson, Erin
4. Cheney, Lauren
5. Pierce, Kendall Marie
6. Hamilton, Katelynn Mae
7. Whitley, Hannah
8. Qua, Kassidy

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
3. Robinson, Erin
4. Whitley, Hannah
6. Cheney, Lauren
7. Peek, Jillian S
8. Hamilton, Katelynn Mae

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works