Show Results

Buckeye Morgan Challenge

August 7th, 2019

Dates: August 7-10. 2019
Location: Springfield, OH
Judges: Gerry Rushton, Cheri Barber, Karen Winn

Carriage Driving 
CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. TES CARTEL, Robert Wyatt
2. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Elaine Rosier

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT
1. TES CARTEL, Robert Wyatt
2. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Elaine Rosier

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. TES CARTEL, Robert Wyatt

Classic Pleasure Driving 
CL PL DRIV CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ARCHETYPE, Dragonsmeade
2. HPW BRINGIN THE BLING, Anne Morgan-Flynt

CL PL DRIV CH
1. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Morgan & Grace Ball
2. LOOKAWAY'S HOWITZER, Kathleen Flower

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Morgan & Grace Ball
2. LOOKAWAY'S HOWITZER, Kathleen Flower

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. HPW BRINGIN THE BLING, Anne Morgan-Flynt

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. IT'S ALL MY STYLE, Lynn Carothers

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. DRAGONSMEADE ARCHETYPE, Dragonsmeade

Classic Pleasure Saddle 
CL PL CH
1. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, David Harding
2. CROOKED RUN LAST CALL, Elizabeth Burick
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Abby Lorenz
4. ATWOOD CINCINNATUS, Erin Wilber
5. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Bobbie Jaakkola
6. SPRINGMILL NOVEMBER RAIN, William Hansen

CL PL JR EXH
1. BJB THE GAMBLER, Haley Madsen
2. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, GCH, Haley Brooks
3. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, GCH, Cameron Gruenberg
4. HARLAN'S STAR MATERIAL, GCH, Kathleen Flower
5. INDIAN CREEK INTEGRITY, Taylor Parrish
6. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Morgan & Grace Ball

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. BJB THE GAMBLER, Haley Madsen
2. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, GCH, Haley Brooks
3. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Morgan & Grace Ball
4. SDMF RARE DESIGN, Showcase Stables, Inc
5. ULTRAS LIFE OF RILEY, Stephen Smith
6. INDIAN CREEK INTEGRITY, Taylor Parrish

CL PL JR HORSE
1. INDIAN CREEK CALISTOGA, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. NICKEL CITY RENAISSANCE, The Kirsch Family
3. HARD TO GET SCARLETT, Robert Morgan

CL PL LADIES
1. ATWOOD CINCINNATUS, Erin Wilber
2. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, David Harding
3. CROOKED RUN LAST CALL, Elizabeth Burick
4. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, GCH, Megan Buckley
5. SARDE'S SOUL SISTER, Kathi Hummel
6. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Abby Lorenz

CL PL OPEN
1. ATWOOD CINCINNATUS, Erin Wilber
2. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Bobbie Jaakkola
3. SPRINGMILL NOVEMBER RAIN, William Hansen
4. ULTRAS LIFE OF RILEY, Stephen Smith
5. HVK COMMAND PERFORMANCE, Suzanne Mc Curdy
6. CENTURY OAK ACADIA, Craig & Kathi Hummel

Dressage 
FIRST LEVEL TEST 1
1. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, John & Lina Reis
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

FIRST LEVEL TEST 2
1. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, John & Lina Reis
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

FIRST LEVEL TEST 3
1. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, John & Lina Reis

HI POINT ENGLISH DRESS
1. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, John & Lina Reis
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

TRAINING LEVEL TEST 1
1. EQUINOX INVICTUS, Renee Yaroch Trust 11/1/2002 Amended & Restated 8/6/2014

TRAINING LEVEL TEST 2
1. EQUINOX INVICTUS, Renee Yaroch Trust 11/1/2002 Amended & Restated 8/6/2014

TRAINING LEVEL TEST 3
1. EQUINOX INVICTUS, Renee Yaroch Trust 11/1/2002 Amended & Restated 8/6/2014
1. OLDTYME MOONGLOW, Emilie Walter

USDF INTRO TEST B
1. TFF DALIA, Lori Sargeant
2. KKW FASHIONABLY LATE, Jacob Wendel

English Pleasure 
AM ENG PL CH
1. BRMF LAILANI'S FIREBALL, GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, GCH, Megan Buckley
3. BRMF DEBONAIR FLAIRE, Colleen Johnson
4. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Julie Opipari

ENG PL AM
1. BRMF DEBONAIR FLAIRE, Colleen Johnson
2. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, GCH, Megan Buckley
3. INTENSE, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
4. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN, GCH, Jessica Wilber
5. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Julie Opipari

ENG PL CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE PARAGON, Avona L'Carttier
2. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Eric & Teresa Kuehn Ashton & Sydni Kuehn
3. TRSW APRIL MAY, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Rutledge

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Lillian Kuhn
2. DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
3. AW GLOBAL VISION, Macy Peters

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. AW GLOBAL VISION, Macy Peters
3. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Lillian Kuhn

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. CATCH THE MOON, Jean E Morgan & Anne M Morgan-Flynt
2. LPS WHY NOT ME, Lynn Peeples LLC
3. MLB STAGE DOOR JOHNNY, Alyssa Erskine
4. CRMS SUPREME FLAIRE, Sarah Cahill
5. RWF DESIGNED, Katherine Hanson

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. CATCH THE MOON, Jean E Morgan & Anne M Morgan-Flynt
2. LPS WHY NOT ME, Lynn Peeples LLC
3. MLB STAGE DOOR JOHNNY, Alyssa Erskine
4. CRMS SUPREME FLAIRE, Sarah Cahill
5. RWF DESIGNED, Katherine Hanson

ENG PL LADIES
1. CAUSING CHAOS, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
2. BRMF LAILANI'S FIREBALL, GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. DRAGONSMEADE PARAGON, Avona L'Carttier
4. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Connie Votava
5. I BEG TO DIFFER, Paula Messier
6. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Julie Opipari

ENG PL OPEN
1. DRAGONSMEADE PARAGON, Avona L'Carttier
2. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Eric & Teresa Kuehn Ashton & Sydni Kuehn
3. TRSW APRIL MAY, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Rutledge

ENG PL W/T
1. SARDE'S SOUL SISTER, Kathi Hummel
2. LOOKAWAY'S HOWITZER, Kathleen Flower

ENG PL W/T CH
1. LOOKAWAY'S HOWITZER, Kathleen Flower

ENG PL YOUTH
1. INTENSE, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN, GCH, Jessica Wilber

GENERATION GAP ENG PL
1. INDIAN CREEK INTEGRITY, Taylor Parrish
2. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, GCH, Ann Keller
3. KKW FASHIONABLY LATE, Jacob Wendel
4. ULTRAS LIFE OF RILEY, Stephen Smith

Hunter Pleasure 
HUNT PL AM CH
1. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy Rafn
2. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, GCH, David Harding
3. AIR FORCE, Amy Embury
4. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, GCH, Jessica Wilber
5. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, GCH, Terra Zimmerman
6. HAPPEE EVENING, Kimberly Pauley

HUNT PL AM MARES
1. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, GCH, Terra Zimmerman
2. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, GCH, Jessica Wilber
3. KKW SPIRITED OBSESSION, Kelly Wendel
4. HS COURAGEOUS VISION, Annika Stoldt
5. AH LA LUCIE, GCH, Cameron Reffitt
6. KD PROMISES PROMISES, Keith A Salmon Sarah McFall Salmon

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, GCH, David Harding
2. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, GCH, Jessica Wilber
3. AIR FORCE, Amy Embury
4. EKL NOBLE SENSATION, Charlene Berger
5. MEM MAIN STREET, Abby Lorenz
6. VINCENZO'S STYLE, Madeleine Monica

HUNT PL CH
1. HAND CRAFTED, Gina & Claire Kiley
2. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, GCH, Jessica Wilber
3. TDM EXCELSIORA, Shannon Ott-Polzin
4. WNDC THE X FACTOR, Windcrest Farms
5. COPPER LEAF EVE OF FAME, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. RAINTREE REBECCA, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
2. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, CH, Jill Fields Sweeney
3. ULTRAS ERAGON, Stephen Smith
4. COPPER LEAF EVE OF FAME, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
5. MEADOWAYNE SHAGADELIC, Stephanie & Mikeala Peters

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, GCH, Ann Keller
2. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Madison Shea
3. WITHOUT A DOUBT, Eleanor & Jeffry Maples
4. KKW FASHIONABLY LATE, Jacob Wendel
5. HUR'S ZSADIST, Natalie Bair
6. HAND CRAFTED, Gina & Claire Kiley

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. RAINTREE REBECCA, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
2. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, GCH, Ann Keller
3. WITHOUT A DOUBT, Eleanor & Jeffry Maples
4. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Madison Shea
5. PATCHWORK CAYMAN, Jami Witt-Lewis & Haley Lewis
6. KEY CONSTELLATION, Hyelim Shin

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. CINGATE ALL STAR, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. RANDOM VICTORY, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
3. FIELDCREST ASTAIRE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. CINGATE ALL STAR, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. RANDOM VICTORY, Elaine & Meredith Rosier

HUNT PL LADIES
1. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jessica Cavanaugh
2. TDM EXCELSIORA, Shannon Ott-Polzin
3. GSK THE VILLAIN, GCH, Larry Broich
4. HAND CRAFTED, Gina & Claire Kiley
5. MORGATTI, Marilou Balsis
6. KD PROMISES PROMISES, Keith A Salmon Sarah McFall Salmon

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. EKL NOBLE SENSATION, Charlene Berger
2. REAFFIRMED, Cheryl R Hecker & Walter G Hecker
3. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Madison Shea
4. WNDC THE X FACTOR, Windcrest Farms
5. HAPPEE EVENING, Kimberly Pauley
6. KD PROMISES PROMISES, Keith A Salmon Sarah McFall Salmon

HUNT PL MARES OPEN
1. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, GCH, Terra Zimmerman
2. AH LA LUCIE, GCH, Cameron Reffitt
3. KKW SPIRITED OBSESSION, Kelly Wendel
4. KKW FASHIONABLY LATE, Jacob Wendel

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. MORGATTI, Marilou Balsis
2. WNDC THE X FACTOR, Windcrest Farms
3. AIR FORCE, Amy Embury
4. PATCHWORK CAYMAN, Jami Witt-Lewis & Haley Lewis
5. KD PROMISES PROMISES, Keith A Salmon Sarah McFall Salmon
6. SDMF MASTER ILLUSION, Brent & Martha Woodland

HUNT PL OPEN S/G
1. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. MEM MAIN STREET, Abby Lorenz

HUNT PL W/T 11 & UNDER
1. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. TOWN AFFAIR, GCH, Gail Kelce
3. CBMF SONG AND DANCE, Debbie LaMay
4. WANAKMAJAK, Charlotte Davidson
5. OLDTYME MOONGLOW, Emilie Walter

HUNT PL W/T CH
1. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. TOWN AFFAIR, GCH, Gail Kelce
3. CBMF SONG AND DANCE, Debbie LaMay
4. WANAKMAJAK, Charlotte Davidson
5. OLDTYME MOONGLOW, Emilie Walter

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy Rafn
2. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, GCH, Jessica Wilber
3. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, GCH, Ann Keller
4. PATCHWORK CAYMAN, Jami Witt-Lewis & Haley Lewis
5. RANDOM VICTORY, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
6. MEADOWAYNE SHAGADELIC, Stephanie & Mikeala Peters

LADIES AM HUNT PL
1. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Kara Hose
2. STILL THE SAME, Alexandra Popper
3. HS COURAGEOUS VISION, Annika Stoldt
4. MLD BELLE'S STAR, Shannon Ott-Polzin
5. MORGAN VALLEY MR BIG SHOT, Lorene Marino-Beasley

LADIES HUNT PL CH
1. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Kara Hose
2. STILL THE SAME, Alexandra Popper
3. GSK THE VILLAIN, GCH, Larry Broich
4. KD PROMISES PROMISES, Keith A Salmon Sarah McFall Salmon
5. HS COURAGEOUS VISION, Annika Stoldt

In-Hand 
GELDINGS 5 & OVER
1. ULTRAS LIFE OF RILEY, Stephen Smith
2. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Erin Wilber

GRAND CHAMPION GELDING
1. ULTRAS LIFE OF RILEY, Stephen Smith
2. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Erin Wilber

GRAND CHAMPION MARE
1. NEWMONT'S TIMELESS JOY, Walter & Margaret Gladstone
2. CLAYHILL WOW FACTOR, Holly Linden

GRAND CHAMPION STALLION
1. AKIRA DERRINGER, GCH, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. THE STYLIST, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm

MARES 3 & 4 YRS
1. NEWMONT'S TIMELESS JOY, Walter & Margaret Gladstone
2. CLAYHILL WOW FACTOR, Holly Linden

MARES 5 YRS & OVER
1. TRSW APRIL MAY, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Rutledge

STALLIONS 2 & UNDER
1. RJMF HOT DANN, Jean Morgan

STALLIONS 3 & 4 YRS
1. AKIRA DERRINGER, GCH, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC

STALLIONS 5 & OVER
1. THE STYLIST, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
2. TRSW LOOKIE HERE, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Rutledge

Miscellaneous 
HI POINT WEST DRESS
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, CH, Linda Pouncey
2. LW STARLIGHT EXPRESS, Jessica Kent

HUNTER HACK
1. SPRINGMILL SALUTE, Madeline Van Dyke
2. BOXFORD ZENAIRE, Meredith Rosier

RANCH HORSE PL PATTERN CLASS
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, CH, Linda Pouncey
2. BH LIPPITT KNIGHT STORM, Stephanie Zimmerman
3. SPRINGMILL SALUTE, Madeline Van Dyke

RANCH HORSE RAIL PL
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, CH, Linda Pouncey
2. BH LIPPITT KNIGHT STORM, Stephanie Zimmerman
3. SPRINGMILL SALUTE, Madeline Van Dyke

ROAD HACK
1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, GCH, Jessica Wilber
2. VINCENZO'S STYLE, Madeleine Monica
3. HS COURAGEOUS VISION, Annika Stoldt
4. HAPPEE EVENING, Kimberly Pauley
5. BOXFORD ZENAIRE, Meredith Rosier
6. WNDC THE X FACTOR, Windcrest Farms

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. VDM ONE MORE TIME, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. CFF DAN THE MAN, Lynn Peeples
3. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Erin Wilber

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. VDM ONE MORE TIME, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. CFF DAN THE MAN, Lynn Peeples
3. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Erin Wilber

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. VDM ONE MORE TIME, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Erin Wilber

SHOWMANSHIP
1. SDMF MASTER ILLUSION, Brent & Martha Woodland
2. BH LIPPITT KNIGHT STORM, Stephanie Zimmerman
3. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Lillian Kuhn
4. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Ann Keller
5. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
6. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson

SHOWMANSHIP WALK TROT 11 & UNDER
1. SMOLDERING TRUE SENSATION, Dawn Jacobson

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 1
1. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 2
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, CH, Linda Pouncey
2. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 3
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, CH, Linda Pouncey
2. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
3. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 4
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
2. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 1
1. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2. STLF BAD MOON RISING, Shara Davis
3. SPRINGMILL SALUTE, Madeline Van Dyke
4. SDMF MASTER ILLUSION, Brent & Martha Woodland
5. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Renee Yaroch
6. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Daisy Meadow Farm LLC

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 2
1. SPRINGMILL SALUTE, Madeline Van Dyke
2. STLF BAD MOON RISING, Shara Davis
3. LW STARLIGHT EXPRESS, Jessica Kent
4. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Kim & Kayla Briskey
5. SMOLDERING TRUE SENSATION, Dawn Jacobson
6. TFF DALIA, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 3
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, CH, Linda Pouncey
2. LW STARLIGHT EXPRESS, Jessica Kent
3. SPRINGMILL SALUTE, Madeline Van Dyke
4. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Kim & Kayla Briskey
5. STLF BAD MOON RISING, Shara Davis
6. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Daisy Meadow Farm LLC

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 4
1. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Kim & Kayla Briskey
2. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, CH, Linda Pouncey
3. LW STARLIGHT EXPRESS, Jessica Kent
4. STLF BAD MOON RISING, Shara Davis
5. SDMF MASTER ILLUSION, Brent & Martha Woodland
6. SPRINGMILL SALUTE, Madeline Van Dyke

WEST DRESS LEVEL 1 TEST 1
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
2. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS LEVEL 1 TEST 4
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas

WEST DRESS LEVEL 2 TEST 1
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS LEVEL 2 TEST 2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS LEVEL 2 TEST 4
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas

WEST DRESS LEVEL 1 TEST 2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

Pleasure Driving 
PL DRIV 2 YR OLD
1. GAME OF LOVE, Lynn Peeples LLC

PL DRIV AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE MIGHTY QUINN, CH, Emily Torrez

PL DRIV AM CH
1. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Lillian Kuhn

PL DRIV CH
1. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Connie Votava
2. MIKAELA'S MOULIN ROUGE, Holly Linden
3. CLAYHILL CATANIA, Holly Linden

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Lillian Kuhn

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. AKIRA DERRINGER, GCH, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. FIELDCREST UPTOWN HUNK, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. AKIRA DERRINGER, GCH, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. FIELDCREST UPTOWN HUNK, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC

PL DRIV LADIES
1. CLAYHILL CATANIA, Holly Linden
2. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Connie Votava

PL DRIV OPEN
1. THE STYLIST, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
2. MIKAELA'S MOULIN ROUGE, Holly Linden

Park Harness 
PARK HARNESS 2 YR OLD
1. LEDYARD ENDLESS RESERVES, Ledyard Company LLC

PARK HARNESS AM
1. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Holly Linden

PARK HARNESS CH
1. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Holly Linden

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. CLAYHILL'S CREED, Holly Linden

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. PLAYMOR'S I'M A STAR TOO, Kerrianne Adamek
2. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Holly Linden

UPHA 3-YR PARK HARNESS CLASSIC
1. CLAYHILL DILLINGER, Holly Linden

Park Saddle 
PARK SADDLE CH
1. TRSW LOOKIE HERE, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Rutledge

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. ZWEE, Morgan Wolin
2. MEM FIRST BELL, Craig & Kathi Hummel

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE ELTANIN, George Schott

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. ZWEE, Morgan Wolin

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. TRSW LOOKIE HERE, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Rutledge

Western Pleasure 
GENERATION GAP WEST PL
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
2. UP-HI CHRISTIAN, Renee Moline
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson

LADIES AM WEST PL
1. JAX AUTO PILOT, CH, Meredith Rosier
2. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
3. SHERADINS MOSAIC, Kristine Hamilton
4. UVM OPPORTUNITY, GCH, Karen Hansen
5. MADONNA MIA, Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
6. MAPLE RIDGE JACQUE, Kyle Fenner & Doyle Fenner

WEST PL 3 YR OLD
1. RWF TIMELESS, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
2. FEEL THE BURN, Karen Saville
3. BURNING DESIRE, Jeffrey Bessey

WEST PL 4 YR OLD
1. TFF EYES WIDE SHUT, Barbara Wade
2. CHERRYDALE GALILEO, Janie Denning
3. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
4. RJMF SIMPLY DEFINED, Robert Morgan

WEST PL AM CH
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
2. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, CH, Robert Morgan
3. EQE MAKER'S MARK, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
4. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
5. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
6. JAX AUTO PILOT, CH, Meredith Rosier

WEST PL AM MARES
1. TFF EYES WIDE SHUT, Barbara Wade
2. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Richard Weaver
3. KINZU KATARINA CAVALLI, Valeria Morgans LLC
4. FAIRCREST BOLD INTENTIONS, Elaine Rosier
5. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Deloise Mitchell
6. MADONNA MIA, Daisy Meadow Farm LLC

WEST PL AM S/G
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
2. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, CH, Robert Morgan
3. EQE MAKER'S MARK, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
4. JAX AUTO PILOT, CH, Meredith Rosier
5. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, CH, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
6. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson

WEST PL CH
1. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, CH, Robert Morgan
2. ENTITLED, Creekside Morgans LLC
3. TREBLE'S POWER PLAYER, King-E Stables Inc Terry D King
4. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, CH, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
5. EQE MAKER'S MARK, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
6. HYLEE'S REFLECTION, Deloise Mitchell

WEST PL GENTLEMEN
1. ENTITLED, Creekside Morgans LLC
2. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Richard Weaver
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
4. UP-HI CHRISTIAN, Renee Moline

WEST PL JR CH
1. RWF TIMELESS, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
2. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
3. TFF EYES WIDE SHUT, Barbara Wade
4. FEEL THE BURN, Karen Saville
5. CHERRYDALE GALILEO, Janie Denning
6. RJMF SIMPLY DEFINED, Robert Morgan

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HYLEE'S PIN OAK DUDE, Berkley Shingledecker
2. TFF SELENE, Lori Sargeant
3. SLR IN RHYTHM, Jill Fields Sweeney

WEST PL JR EXH 14 - 17 YRS
1. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Ann Keller
2. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, CH, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
3. ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Stillings
4. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele
5. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Brooke Shingledecker
6. HYLEE'S REFLECTION, Deloise Mitchell

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Ann Keller
2. TFF SELENE, Lori Sargeant
3. HYLEE'S PIN OAK DUDE, Berkley Shingledecker
4. SLR IN RHYTHM, Jill Fields Sweeney
5. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele
6. ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Stillings

WEST PL LADIES
1. EQE MAKER'S MARK, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. TREBLE'S POWER PLAYER, King-E Stables Inc Terry D King
3. SHERADINS MOSAIC, Kristine Hamilton
4. SMOLDERING TRUE SENSATION, Dawn Jacobson
5. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS (CN), Cindy Braham
6. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. JAX AUTO PILOT, CH, Meredith Rosier
2. SHERADINS MOSAIC, Kristine Hamilton
3. TREBLE'S POWER PLAYER, King-E Stables Inc Terry D King
4. UVM OPPORTUNITY, GCH, Karen Hansen
5. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, CH, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
6. SMOLDERING TRUE SENSATION, Dawn Jacobson

WEST PL MARES
1. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Ann Keller
2. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, Richard Weaver
3. KAUFFMANS PORCHE, Jean E Morgan & Anne M Morgan-Flynt
4. ULTRAS CONSTELATION, Stephen Smith
5. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Deloise Mitchell
6. R LEGACY ELEGANT N BLACK, Danielle Danielson

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. ENTITLED, Creekside Morgans LLC
2. SHERADINS MOSAIC, Kristine Hamilton
3. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
4. SMOLDERING TRUE SENSATION, Dawn Jacobson
5. MEADOWAYNE SHAGADELIC, Stephanie & Mikeala Peters

WEST PL S/G
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
2. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, CH, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
3. TREBLE'S POWER PLAYER, King-E Stables Inc Terry D King
4. ABILENE, Creekside Morgans LLC
5. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, CH, Valeria Morgans LLC
6. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson

WEST PL W/J
1. MJL ROCHALLOR, GCH, Mark & Marie Thomas
2. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Renee Yaroch
3. SMOLDERING TRUE SENSATION, Dawn Jacobson
4. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, CH, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier

WEST PL W/J CH
1. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, CH, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
2. MJL ROCHALLOR, GCH, Mark & Marie Thomas
3. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Renee Yaroch

WEST PL YOUTH
1. JAX AUTO PILOT, CH, Meredith Rosier
2. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Brooke Shingledecker
3. ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Stillings
4. ZEPPELYNN, GCH, Sydney LoCascio
5. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
6. SLR IN RHYTHM, Jill Fields Sweeney

Equitation 
ADULT EQ ANY SEAT
1. Mayes, Chloe
2. Hart, Reece J
3. Stoldt, Annika
4. Monica, Madeleine Grace

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Walter, Emilie
2. Bodine, Aileen

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
2. Shingledecker, Berkley
3. Maples, Eleanor
4. Hart, Reece J
5. Bair, Natalie Faith
6. Kent, Meara

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Brooks, Haley M

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Stillings, Sophia Corinne
3. Walter, Emilie
4. Reis, Lina

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Keller, Elizabeth
2. Lewis, Haley Marie
3. Maples, Eleanor
4. Bair, Natalie Faith
5. Wright, Haley

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
2. Shingledecker, Berkley
3. Keller, Elizabeth
4. Maples, Eleanor
5. Bair, Natalie Faith
6. Warnicke, Scotlyn

HUNTER SEAT W/T
1. Peterson, Evelyn C
2. Enke, Emily
3. Jacobson, Lainey
4. Oakman, Alison
5. Davidson, Charlotte E

HUNTER SEAT W/T CH
1. Peterson, Evelyn C
2. Enke, Emily
3. Jacobson, Lainey
4. Davidson, Charlotte E
5. Oakman, Alison

SADDLE SEAT
1. Madsen, Haley M

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Haughn, Carys
2. Kuhn, Lillian

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Madsen, Haley M
2. Brooks, Haley M

SADDLE SEAT W/T
1. Hummel,. Alexis
2. Hummel, Aeva
3. Burroughs, Callie Rae

SADDLE SEAT W/T CH
1. Hummel, Alexis
2. Burroughs, Callie Rae

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Shingledecker, Berkley 
2. LoCascio, Alayna 
3. Kent, Meara 
4. Sweeney, Ashley A 
5. Warnicke, Scotlyn 

TRAINERS SADDLE SEAT CHALLENGE
1. Cavanaugh, Jessica Elaine
2. Smalley, Manya
3. Boyle, Maison
4. Gruenberg, Rebecca L
5. Flower, Kathleen
6. Cole, Austin

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Sweeney, Samantha M
2. Shingledecker, Berkley

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
2. Keller, Elizabeth
3. Stillings, Sophia Corinne
4. Reis, Lina
5. Shingledecker, Max Thomas
6. Brown, Marleigh

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
2. Shingledecker, Max Thomas
3. Keller, Elizabeth
4. Shingledecker, Berkley
5. Stillings, Sophia Corinne
6. Sweeney, Samantha M

WESTERN SEAT W/J
1. Higgins, Madeline Marie
2. Davidson, Charlotte E
3. Cook, Lillian Grace
4. Jacobson, Lainey

WESTERN SEAT W/J CH
1. Higgins, Madeline Marie
2. Davidson, Charlotte E
3. Cook, Lillian Grace

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works