Show Results

Massachusetts Morgan Horse Show

August 14th, 2019

Dates: August 14-17, 2019
Location: West Springfield, MA
Judges: Missy Hanover, Jonalyn Gwinup, Lori Barnard, Kail Palmer-Miller

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV DOG CLASS
1. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
2. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey

CARR DRIV DRESS PRELIM LEVEL TEST 2 LIMIT
1. HIGHOVER THE GAMBLER, Madeline Leone

CARR DRIV DRESS PRELIM LEVEL TEST 2 OPEN
1. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr
2. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
4. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Pierce
5. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey

CARR DRIV DRESS TRAIN LEVEL TEST 3 LIMIT
1. UC CHILI PEPPER, Nancy Cleary

CARR DRIV DRESS TRAIN LEVEL TEST 3 OPEN
1. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr
2. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
3. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD
4. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
5. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
6. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey

CARR DRIV DRIV WORKING LIMIT
1. UC CHILI PEPPER, Nancy Cleary
2. HIGHOVER THE GAMBLER, Madeline Leone

CARR DRIV DRIV WORKING OPEN
1. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
2. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr
3. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
4. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD
5. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey
6. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey

CARR DRIV X/PRO PROGRESSIVE OBSTACLES
1. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
2. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey
4. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr
5. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD

CARR DRIV X/PRO TIMED OBSTACLES
1. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
2. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey
4. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
5. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr

CARR DRIV X/PRO WORKING
1. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
2. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey
4. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
5. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr

COMBINED TEST PRELIM LEVEL
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
4. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Pierce

COMBINED TEST TRAIN LEVEL
1. UC CHILI PEPPER, Nancy Cleary

FAULT AND OUT OBSTACLES LIMIT
1. HIGHOVER THE GAMBLER, Madeline Leone

FAULT AND OUT OBSTACLES OPEN
1. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
2. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Pierce
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
4. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr
5. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
6. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey

PICK YOUR ROUTE OBSTACLES LIMIT
1. HIGHOVER THE GAMBLER, Madeline Leone

PICK YOUR ROUTE OBSTACLES OPEN
1. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Pierce
2. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
3. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Susan McLellan
4. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
5. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey
6. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr

PL DRIVE PACE LIMIT
1. UC CHILI PEPPER, Nancy Cleary
2. NEWMONT'S RUMOR HAS IT, Joan Adler & David D Wozniak

PL DRIVE PACE OPEN
1. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Barbara Estey
2. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Susan McLellan
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
4. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD
5. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Pierce
6. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi

SUPER REINSMANSHIP TEST 2 LIMIT
1. UC CHILI PEPPER, Nancy Cleary

SUPER REINSMANSHIP TEST 2 OPEN
1. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr
2. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, Susan McLellan
3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
4. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
5. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD
6. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey

TIMED OBSTACLES LIMIT
1. UC CHILI PEPPER, Nancy Cleary
2. HIGHOVER THE GAMBLER, Madeline Leone

TIMED OBSTACLES OPEN
1. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Pierce
2. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Andrea & Douglas Coursey
4. BAY RUN ENCORE, GCH, Pamela Sorton VMD

Classic Pleasure Driving 
CL PL DRIV
1. MILES OF FORTUNE, GCH, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano
2. UVM UMBRA, Linda McDonald & Casey McDonald Douglass
3. CRD WEALTH OF NATIONS, Kristin Hilf
4. HUR'S IMPERATOR, Jane Thompson

CL PL DRIV CH
1. NICORIA, Sheaffer Farm
2. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Cheryl Ricci
3. CRD WEALTH OF NATIONS, Kristin Hilf

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. SARDE'S CRESCENDO, Great Island Morgan Horses
2. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, GCH, The Gove Family Partnership
3. MEM HAVE YOU EVER, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
4. STONECROFT INTUITION, Robin Peters-Turney

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. SARDE'S CRESCENDO, Great Island Morgan Horses
2. MEM HAVE YOU EVER, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
3. STONECROFT INTUITION, Robin Peters-Turney
4. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, GCH, The Gove Family Partnership

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. SN UNZIPPED, Amy Larose
2. VL TODD MICHAEL, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. SN UNZIPPED, Amy Larose
2. VL TODD MICHAEL, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. ACORN RIDGE DUTCH DESIGN, GCH, Julie Rohrer
2. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Cheryl Ricci
3. HUR'S IMPERATOR, Jane Thompson
4. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Kathryn Gallant
5. SN UNZIPPED, Amy Larose
6. MIRABEL'S SIR GALAHAD, Baptiste, Colleen

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Cheryl Ricci
2. SN UNZIPPED, Amy Larose
3. HUR'S IMPERATOR, Jane Thompson
4. ACORN RIDGE DUTCH DESIGN, GCH, Julie Rohrer
5. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Kathryn Gallant

CL PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER
1. MIRABEL'S SIR GALAHAD, Baptiste, Colleen
2. CORINTHIAN QUASAR, Phyllis Whitchurch
3. BOXFORD DRUMMERBOY, Mary Jensen

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. LPS BEAUDACIOUS, Cynthia Fawcett
2. MIRABEL'S SIR GALAHAD, Baptiste, Colleen
3. CONCRETE ACRES ENORMOUS, Joan & Michael Travers
4. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Kathryn Gallant
5. CORINTHIAN QUASAR, Phyllis Whitchurch
6. CN GRAND STYLE, GCH, Susan McCullough

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE CH
1. LPS BEAUDACIOUS, Cynthia Fawcett
2. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Kathryn Gallant
3. BOXFORD DRUMMERBOY, Mary Jensen
4. CORINTHIAN QUASAR, Phyllis Whitchurch
5. STONECROFT INTUITION, Robin Peters-Turney
6. CONCRETE ACRES ENORMOUS, Joan & Michael Travers

CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. CIRCUS BOY, CH, Barbara Matthews
2. NICORIA, Sheaffer Farm
3. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Joseph Webb
4. CONCRETE ACRES ENORMOUS, Joan & Michael Travers
5. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Kathryn Gallant
6. CORINTHIAN QUASAR, Phyllis Whitchurch

Classic Pleasure Saddle 
CL PL 13 & UNDER
1. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, GCH, Sophia Vasapolli
2. GOTTI, Good Morgan LLC
3. WICKED AWESOME, Sophia Eckardt
4. EKL UTOPIA, Emma Palmisciano
5. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Carla Ferro
6. LBJ TOY TOWN, Darlene Blair

CL PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. GOTTI, Good Morgan LLC
2. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, GCH, Sophia Vasapolli
3. LBJ TOY TOWN, Darlene Blair
4. EKL UTOPIA, Emma Palmisciano
5. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Carla Ferro
6. WICKED AWESOME, Sophia Eckardt

CL PL 14-17
1. ZANETTI, GCH, Grace Steere
2. MUST BE REVEALED, Taylor Savage
3. SARDE'S CRESCENDO, Great Island Morgan Horses
4. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Aimee & Scarlett Spellman
5. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Emma Rose Greenwood
6. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Kathy Dowding

CL PL CH
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, GCH, Erin Kelley
2. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Brenda Varney
3. UVM UMBRA, Linda McDonald & Casey McDonald Douglass
4. CENTAURUS RISING, GCH, Linda Brewer
5. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Ellen Feld
6. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, GCH, Robin & James Vergato

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. MUST BE REVEALED, Taylor Savage
2. ZANETTI, GCH, Grace Steere
3. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Kathy Dowding
4. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Aimee & Scarlett Spellman
5. MEM HAVE YOU EVER, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
6. MCS ROCK STAR, Darlene Blair

CL PL JR HORSE CH
1. QUEEN'S CASTLE HILL, Michelle Aulson
2. MEADOWAYNE PRINCE WILLIAM, Brooke Gove Rogers
3. SARDE'S KODACHROME, Elizabeth Lukas
4. LHS THE MISTRESS, Dianne Tambussi

CL PL JUNIOR/NOV HORSE
1. MEADOWAYNE PRINCE WILLIAM, Brooke Gove Rogers
2. QUEEN'S CASTLE HILL, Michelle Aulson
3. SARDE'S KODACHROME, Elizabeth Lukas
4. LHS THE MISTRESS, Dianne Tambussi
5. PARTRIDGE HILL HAVANA, Jessica Farr
6. QUEEN'S YANKEE PRIDE, Barry & Lori Blocher

CL PL LADIES
1. CBMF CEASE FIRE, GCH, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. HSV FLYING CLOUD, Mary Smola
3. LVM SUGAR N SPICE, Lauren Fitzgerald
4. HOME RUN, Ann Anderson
5. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Joseph Webb
6. MJY'S GLITZ MAKER, Machado PA LLC

CL PL LADIES CH
1. CBMF CEASE FIRE, GCH, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
3. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, GCH, Robin & James Vergato
4. LVM SUGAR N SPICE, Lauren Fitzgerald
5. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Joseph Webb
6. CBMF RICOCHET, Erika Christina

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Emma Rose Greenwood
2. QUEEN'S YANKEE PRIDE, Barry & Lori Blocher
3. MJY'S GLITZ MAKER, Machado PA LLC
4. PRIMAL, CH, Cyndi H & Jennifer L Rhodes
5. CVH CELTIC SUNRISE, Genevieve Kerr
6. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, Karen Bobbi

CL PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. SARDE'S KODACHROME, Elizabeth Lukas
2. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Emma Rose Greenwood
3. QUEEN'S YANKEE PRIDE, Barry & Lori Blocher
4. PRIMAL, CH, Cyndi H & Jennifer L Rhodes
5. JW LOVE AT LAST, Durant-Myers Family Partnership
6. CVH CELTIC SUNRISE, Genevieve Kerr

CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, GCH, Sophia Vasapolli
2. STRAIGHT UP, Judith Candage
3. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Hailey Spickerman
4. LBJ TOY TOWN, Darlene Blair
5. CBMF RICOCHET, Erika Christina
6. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard

CL PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. STRAIGHT UP, Judith Candage
2. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Emma Rose Greenwood
3. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Hailey Spickerman
4. AWAKENED, Olivia Doutt Piatt
5. LOVE REMEMBERS, Richard Boule
6. CBMF RICOCHET, Erika Christina

CL PL MARES
1. UVM UMBRA, Linda McDonald & Casey McDonald Douglass
2. LEDYARD OAKLEY, Danielle Brandt
3. PARTRIDGE HILL HAVANA, Jessica Farr
4. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Mark Langdon

CL PL MASTERS
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Brenda Varney
2. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, GCH, Robin & James Vergato
3. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Ellen Feld
4. HSV FLYING CLOUD, Mary Smola
5. STRAIGHT UP, Judith Candage
6. CENTAURUS RISING, GCH, Linda Brewer

CL PL S/G
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, GCH, Erin Kelley
2. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
3. DRAGONSMEADE ODIN, Ellen Matsell
4. CBMF NO EXCEPTIONS, Nicholas Feld
5. MASTERCLASS, Tom & Joanna Meyers
6. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, Karen Bobbi

CL PL YOUTH
1. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Hailey Spickerman
2. AWAKENED, Olivia Doutt Piatt
3. MCS ROCK STAR, Darlene Blair
4. PRIMAL, CH, Cyndi H & Jennifer L Rhodes
5. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Emma Rose Greenwood
6. LEDYARD OAKLEY, Danielle Brandt

Dressage 
DRESS FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 SENIOR RIDER
1. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Emily Howard
2. COUNTEROFFER, Beth Insley Chesterley Cynthia Lee Fennelly

DRESS FIRST LEVEL TEST 2 SENIOR RIDER
1. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Emily Howard

DRESS FIRST LEVEL TEST 3 SENIOR RIDER
1. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Emily Howard
2. COUNTEROFFER, Beth Insley Chesterley Cynthia Lee Fennelly

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A JR RIDER
1. KELLS FULL MONTY, Marilyn Leahy

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A SENIOR RIDER
1. GRACIE BLUE, Susan Adams-Conley
2. SUNSET LADYACADIA, Catherine Andronik
3. WHISPERING WISEMAN, Hannah Brooks

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B JR RIDER
1. KELLS FULL MONTY, Marilyn Leahy

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B SENIOR RIDER
1. GRACIE BLUE, Susan Adams-Conley
2. SUNSET LADYACADIA, Catherine Andronik
3. WHISPERING WISEMAN, Hannah Brooks

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST C SENIOR RIDER
1. GRACIE BLUE, Susan Adams-Conley

DRESS SECOND LEVEL TEST 1
1. DISCO DA SIGH, Nancy Bauer
2. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, CH, Katherine Brunelle
3. CHALICE SIR CAPT'N MORGAN, Danielle Mendoza

DRESS SECOND LEVEL TEST 2
1. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, CH, Katherine Brunelle
2. DISCO DA SIGH, Nancy Bauer

DRESS SECOND LEVEL TEST 3
1. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, CH, Katherine Brunelle
2. DISCO DA SIGH, Nancy Bauer

DRESS TRAIN LEVEL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Brigid Tesla

DRESS TRAIN LEVEL TEST 1 SENIOR RIDER
1. EMR AMEN, Jacqueline Egan
2. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Elizabeth Snider

DRESS TRAIN LEVEL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Brigid Tesla

DRESS TRAIN LEVEL TEST 2 SENIOR RIDER
1. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Elizabeth Snider
2. COUNTEROFFER, Beth Insley Chesterley Cynthia Lee Fennelly
3. EMR AMEN, Jacqueline Egan

DRESS TRAIN LEVEL TEST 3 SENIOR RIDER
1. COUNTEROFFER, Beth Insley Chesterley Cynthia Lee Fennelly
2. EMR AMEN, Jacqueline Egan
3. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Elizabeth Snider

English Pleasure  
ENG PL AM
1. CBMF ME FIRST, Aimee Spellman
2. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Amanda Moore

ENG PL AM CH
1. CBMF ME FIRST, Aimee Spellman
2. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Amanda Moore

ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. LMP BRING IT HOME, Lynn Plourde
2. GRAYCLIFF RAM JAM TONY, Karla H Cortelyou Trust
3. CPMF TRUEHEART, Patricia & M Frederick Dills

ENG PL AM MASTERS CH
1. LMP BRING IT HOME, Lynn Plourde
2. GRAYCLIFF RAM JAM TONY, Karla H Cortelyou Trust
3. CPMF TRUEHEART, Patricia & M Frederick Dills

ENG PL CH
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, GCH, Roxanne Sardelli Greenway

ENG PL JR EXH
1. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Ray Noble
2. EF ILLUMINATION IN MOTION, Collin Kimple
3. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Holly Huse
4. WILLOWICK WAR EAGLE, Carina Bruno
5. CEDAR CREEK DUBONNET, Mia Rose Mercurio
6. LNT JUMPING JACK FLASH, Dina Blazensky

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Ray Noble
2. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Holly Huse
3. LEDYARD O'LEARY, Caileigh Jensen
4. CEDAR CREEK DUBONNET, Mia Rose Mercurio
5. EF ILLUMINATION IN MOTION, Collin Kimple
6. WILLOWICK WAR EAGLE, Carina Bruno

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. CHERRYDALE LADY CATHARINE, Robin Herrick
2. MLV ANTARES RISING, L Charles Marcon

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. CHERRYDALE LADY CATHARINE, Robin Herrick
2. MLV ANTARES RISING, L Charles Marcon

ENG PL LADIES
1. LEDYARD'S RARE SOUL, Helen James
2. JURIS PERFECT ALIBI, Juris Morgans, LLC
3. BOMBASTIC, Sally S & John W Eichlin
4. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Amanda Moore
5. CBMF RADIO SILENCE, Holly Huse

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. LEDYARD'S RARE SOUL, Helen James
2. JURIS PERFECT ALIBI, Juris Morgans, LLC
3. CBMF RADIO SILENCE, Holly Huse
4. BOMBASTIC, Sally S & John W Eichlin

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CBMF DEFYING GRAVITY, Great Island Morgan Horses
2. JOYCE M, Ray Ramsey Family

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER
1. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Holly Huse

ENG PL OPEN
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, GCH, Roxanne Sardelli Greenway

ENG PL YOUTH
1. VVM BY DESIGN, Genevieve Kerr
2. AZEEDADS FLORIDA GIRL, Chris & Andrea Kelley
3. LNT JUMPING JACK FLASH, Dina Blazensky

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. AZEEDADS FLORIDA GIRL, Chris & Andrea Kelley
2. VVM BY DESIGN, Genevieve Kerr
3. LNT JUMPING JACK FLASH, Dina Blazensky

Hunter Pleasure 
HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. WILLOW HILL TIRAMISU, Darlene Blair
2. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
3. STONEY POINT SAM SPADE, Kaitlyn Bodmer
4. LUCKY STRIKE, GCH, Great Island Morgan Horses
5. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Maggie Fidanza
6. THE SOLOIST, Louisa Quartuccio

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. WILLOW HILL TIRAMISU, Darlene Blair
2. LPS REBEL YELL, Isabella Stover
3. LUCKY STRIKE, GCH, Great Island Morgan Horses
4. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
5. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Maggie Fidanza
6. STONEY POINT SAM SPADE, Kaitlyn Bodmer

HUNT PL 14-15
1. JOHANNESBURG, CH, Corinne Hill
2. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
3. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Courtney Segulin
4. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, CH, Carlee Veinotte
5. LUX MAJESTIC, CH, Ericka Chadbourne
6. STAGE FRIGHT, Jenna Day

HUNT PL 14-17 CH
1. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, CH, Carlee Veinotte
2. JOHANNESBURG, CH, Corinne Hill
3. TONY SOPRANO, Michelle Quinlisk
4. INDIAN CREEK NATHAN HALE, GCH, Cheryle Parillo & Alexa Rahman
5. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
6. LUX MAJESTIC, CH, Ericka Chadbourne

HUNT PL 16-17
1. INDIAN CREEK NATHAN HALE, GCH, Cheryle Parillo & Alexa Rahman
2. RFB MISS LEXUS, Mary Matas
3. TONY SOPRANO, Michelle Quinlisk
4. BODINI, Lauren Santoro
5. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Stephanie Long

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. LEDYARD DON QUIXOTE, Great Island Morgan Horses
2. STONECROFT SUPERNATURAL, Stonecroft Farm John Scheidt, Don Spear
3. AMHF BUSYBODY, The River's Edge, Inc

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. CFS GENTLEMAN'S QUEEN, Jane Soura
2. LEDYARD RING OF FIRE, Ashleigh Wood
3. MERRIEHILL RED DAWN, Jodi Turati
4. CHILLED MARTINI, Meghan Tucker
5. OSIRIS, Shauna Perry
6. SPQR BELLA CHICK, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi

HUNT PL AM CH
1. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Ericka Chadbourne
2. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
3. DSD GRATZI, Rosemary Zick
4. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Olivia Doutt Piatt
5. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, GCH, Victoria Ricci
6. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Briana Guerrin

HUNT PL AM LIMIT RIDER
1. MEM JUST ALIKE, Rebekah McLaughlin
2. CBMF SUBTERFUGE, Lisa Johnson
3. PLR ENDURING SPIRIT, Cynthia H Rhodes & Pamela L Powers
4. DRAGONSMEADE SOLOIST, Megan Vahaviolos
5. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Pamela Devlin

HUNT PL AM LIMIT RIDER CH
1. MEM JUST ALIKE, Rebekah McLaughlin
2. CBMF SUBTERFUGE, Lisa Johnson
3. DRAGONSMEADE SOLOIST, Megan Vahaviolos

HUNT PL AM MARES
1. DSD GRATZI, Rosemary Zick
2. MEM JUST ALIKE, Rebekah McLaughlin
3. SSLLC EXHALE, Amanda Pruett
4. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE, CH, Julie-Ann Bianco

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, GCH, Jane E & Gary P Soura
2. TREBLE'S WHO'S THAT LADY, Lisa McTygue
3. CBMF SUBTERFUGE, Lisa Johnson
4. WHAT'S HAPPENING, Nancy Desrosiers
5. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Pamela Devlin
6. EKL TOWN FINALS, CH, Machado PA LLC

HUNT PL AM MASTERS CH
1. WHAT'S HAPPENING, Nancy Desrosiers
2. TREBLE'S WHO'S THAT LADY, Lisa McTygue
3. EKL TOWN FINALS, CH, Machado PA LLC
4. GARLAND FRENCH AUTHORITY, Pamela Devlin
5. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, GCH, Jane E & Gary P Soura

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. LIVE ACTION, Sara Mononen
3. SSLLC SUDDEN IMPACT, Hannah Foster
4. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Ericka Chadbourne
5. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Olivia Doutt Piatt
6. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Victoria Ricci

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. CFS GENTLEMAN'S QUEEN, Jane Soura
2. LEDYARD DON QUIXOTE, Great Island Morgan Horses
3. LEDYARD RING OF FIRE, Ashleigh Wood
4. SPQR BELLA CHICK, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi

HUNT PL LADIES
1. LPS REBEL YELL, Isabella Stover
2. LIVE ACTION, Sara Mononen
3. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Ericka Chadbourne
4. DSD GRATZI, Rosemary Zick
5. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Briana Guerrin
6. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, GCH, Jane E & Gary P Soura

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, GCH, Victoria Ricci
2. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Olivia Doutt Piatt
3. EKL TOWN FINALS, CH, Machado PA LLC
4. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
5. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE, CH, Julie-Ann Bianco
6. SSLLC SUDDEN IMPACT, Hannah Foster

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Ericka Chadbourne
2. SSLLC SUDDEN IMPACT, Hannah Foster
3. LIVE ACTION, Sara Mononen
4. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Briana Guerrin
5. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Olivia Doutt Piatt
6. DSD GRATZI, Rosemary Zick

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. GLB CHILI PEPPER, Alena Gannon
2. MERRIEHILL RED DAWN, Jodi Turati
3. STONECROFT SUPERNATURAL, Stonecroft Farm John Scheidt, Don Spear
4. SSLLC EQUITY, Charlotte Smith
5. SPQR BELLA CHICK, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
6. RFB MISS LEXUS, Mary Matas

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. SSLLC EQUITY, Charlotte Smith
2. GLB CHILI PEPPER, Alena Gannon
3. STONECROFT SUPERNATURAL, Stonecroft Farm John Scheidt, Don Spear
4. MERRIEHILL RED DAWN, Jodi Turati
5. CHILLED MARTINI, Meghan Tucker
6. TREBLE'S WHO'S THAT LADY, Lisa McTygue

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER JR EX CH
1. JOHANNESBURG, CH, Corinne Hill
2. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Stephanie Long
3. STAGE FRIGHT, Jenna Day
4. SAMUEL ADAMS, Michael & Diane Munson
5. STONEY POINT SAM SPADE, Kaitlyn Bodmer
6. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Maggie Fidanza

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER JR EXH
1. JOHANNESBURG, CH, Corinne Hill
2. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Maggie Fidanza
3. THE SOLOIST, Louisa Quartuccio
4. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Stephanie Long
5. SAMUEL ADAMS, Michael & Diane Munson
6. STONEY POINT SAM SPADE, Kaitlyn Bodmer

HUNT PL MARES
1. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Gail Camara-Marks

HUNT PL PRO-AM
1. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Courtney Segulin
3. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, GCH, Jane E & Gary P Soura
4. CBMF SUBTERFUGE, Lisa Johnson
5. PLR ENDURING SPIRIT, Cynthia H Rhodes & Pamela L Powers

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. GLB CHILI PEPPER, Alena Gannon
2. RFB MISS LEXUS, Mary Matas
3. LUX MAJESTIC, CH, Ericka Chadbourne
4. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Victoria Ricci
5. SMP FRAME OF REFERENCE, Dina Blazensky
6. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, CH, Carlee Veinotte

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. GLB CHILI PEPPER, Alena Gannon
2. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, CH, Carlee Veinotte
3. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Victoria Ricci
4. SMP FRAME OF REFERENCE, Dina Blazensky
5. SSLLC EXHALE, Amanda Pruett
6. RFB MISS LEXUS, Mary Matas

W/T HUNT PL 10-11
1. MOST WANTED, GCH, Josh & Megan Merritt
2. RRMDB CLASSY BOY, Paige Whitten
3. DRAGONSMEADE SOLOIST, Megan Vahaviolos
4. HYLEE'S KABOOM, Madeleine Beaver
5. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, GCH, Debra Mudge
6. ANCAN IMMORTAL AT LAST, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano

W/T HUNT PL 10-11 CH
1. RRMDB CLASSY BOY, Paige Whitten
2. MOST WANTED, GCH, Josh & Megan Merritt
3. HYLEE'S KABOOM, Madeleine Beaver
4. DRAGONSMEADE SOLOIST, Megan Vahaviolos
5. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, GCH, Debra Mudge

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. LUCKY STRIKE, GCH, Great Island Morgan Horses
2. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava Timber Hill Stables
3. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Heather & Paul Nicholas
4. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Amanda DuPont
5. EQUINOX MERLIN, Jennifer M Beaudoin Randy L Beaudoin

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER CH
1. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Amanda DuPont
2. EQUINOX MERLIN, Jennifer M Beaudoin Randy L Beaudoin
3. LUCKY STRIKE, GCH, Great Island Morgan Horses
4. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava Timber Hill Stables
5. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Heather & Paul Nicholas

In-Hand 
CL IN-HAND
1. TTA THE REGATTA'S CAPTAIN, David Thomas Camara Antone Rebello Jr
2. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Mark Langdon
3. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, Karen Bobbi

GELDINGS IN HAND
1. DIRECT EFFECT, George Schott
2. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, GCH, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
3. LEDYARD'S RARE SOUL, Helen James

GR CH GELDING
1. DIRECT EFFECT, George Schott
2. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, GCH, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

GR CH MARE
1. FREEDOM RUN LEVERAGE, Rebecca VanDeusen
2. BLACKMOON HEAVENLY DAY, Rebecca Gagnon

GR CH STALLION
1. SUNNY ACRES GAMBLING MAN, Nancy Vidler

HUNT IN-HAND
1. CHILLED MARTINI, Meghan Tucker

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. CHILLED MARTINI, Meghan Tucker
2. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Robin & James Vergato

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. REGATT'S RAINBOW, David Camara

THREE YEARS & OVER MARES
1. FREEDOM RUN LEVERAGE, Rebecca VanDeusen
2. BLACKMOON HEAVENLY DAY, Rebecca Gagnon

WEANLING & YEARLING IN-HAND
1. SUNNY ACRES GAMBLING MAN, Nancy Vidler
2. YGRAINE, Jane Belleville

WEST IN-HAND
1. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Robin & James Vergato
2. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Hannah Luongo

Miscellaneous 
FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP
1. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady

ROAD HACK CH
1. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
2. PLR ENDURING SPIRIT, Cynthia H Rhodes & Pamela L Powers
3. RFB MISS LEXUS, Mary Matas
4. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol Ramsey-Rice
5. BODINI, Lauren Santoro

ROAD HACK OPEN
1. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna Sutton
2. RFB MISS LEXUS, Mary Matas
3. PLR ENDURING SPIRIT, Cynthia H Rhodes & Pamela L Powers
4. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol Ramsey-Rice
5. BODINI, Lauren Santoro

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL 11 & UNDER
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, GCH, Firewind Morgans
2. MINI COOPER, GCH, Katelyn Aho
3. CBMF NAUGHTY NAUGHTY, Lyla Rahn
4. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Anne Benson
5. RJMF BARRYMORE, GW Morgans, LLC

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL CH
1. CBMF NAUGHTY NAUGHTY, Lyla Rahn
2. MINI COOPER, GCH, Katelyn Aho
3. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, GCH, Firewind Morgans
4. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Anne Benson
5. RJMF BARRYMORE, GW Morgans, LLC

WEST DRESS BASIC LEVEL TEST 1
1. CHALICE SIR CAPT'N MORGAN, Danielle Mendoza

WEST DRESS BASIC LEVEL TEST 3
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Elizabeth Young Fina

WEST DRESS BASIC LEVEL TEST 4
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Elizabeth Young Fina
1. CHALICE SIR CAPT'N MORGAN, Danielle Mendoza

WEST DRESS INTRO LEVEL TEST 1
1. STEELE THE STAGE, Michael & Diane Munson

WEST DRESS INTRO LEVEL TEST 2
1. STEELE THE STAGE, Michael & Diane Munson

WEST DRESS INTRO LEVEL TEST 3
1. STEELE THE STAGE, Michael & Diane Munson
2. SUNSET LADYACADIA, Catherine Andronik

WEST DRESS INTRO LEVEL TEST 4
1. STEELE THE STAGE, Michael & Diane Munson
2. SUNSET LADYACADIA, Catherine Andronik

WEST DRESS LEVEL 1 TEST 1
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra Wooding

WEST DRESS LEVEL 1 TEST 3
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra Wooding

WEST DRESS LEVEL 1 TEST 4
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra Wooding

Pleasure Driving 
PL DRIV AM
1. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
2. CBMF AVENGER, GCH, Melissa Beckett

PL DRIV AM /JR EXH CH
1. AMHF BLACK MAGIC, Aimee Spellman
2. GET LUCKY, Dianne Lents
3. SYP HIFIDELITY, Nicholas Shample
4. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont

PL DRIV AM MASTERS
1. GRAYCLIFF RAM JAM TONY, Karla H Cortelyou Trust
2. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers
3. SYP HIFIDELITY, Nicholas Shample

PL DRIV CH
1. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Julie Rohrer
2. INIMITABLE, Woodpecker Farm
3. LEDYARD'S CAN'T MISS ME, Linda Barber

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. AMHF BLACK MAGIC, Aimee Spellman
2. EF ILLUMINATION IN MOTION, Collin Kimple

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. UNPRETENTIOUS, Laurie Sterling
2. UVM YURI, Maria Poor

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. UNPRETENTIOUS, Laurie Sterling
2. UVM YURI, Maria Poor

PL DRIV LADIES
1. GET LUCKY, Dianne Lents
2. BOMBASTIC, Sally S & John W Eichlin
3. CBMF AVENGER, GCH, Melissa Beckett
4. INIMITABLE, Woodpecker Farm

PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER
1. SYP HIFIDELITY, Nicholas Shample
2. AMHF GRANDELUSION, Michaele Gansz

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. LEDYARD'S CAN'T MISS ME, Linda Barber

PL DRIV OPEN
1. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Julie Rohrer
2. FREEDOM RUN LEVERAGE, Rebecca VanDeusen

PL DRIV TWO YEAR OLD
1. GRADELLS HOME RUN, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
2. SUNNY ACRES CINDERELLA, Nancy Vidler

PL DRIV TWO YEAR OLD CH
1. GRADELLS HOME RUN, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
2. SUNNY ACRES CINDERELLA, Nancy Vidler

Park Harness 
PARK HARNESS AM /JR EXH
1. ALPHASTAR AT FIRST SIGHT, Ledgybrook
2. BRMF FEARLESS, Jane Thompson
3. MOE TALL, Jamie Cruz

PARK HARNESS AM /JR EXH CH
1. MOE TALL, Jamie Cruz
2. BRMF FEARLESS, Jane Thompson
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL KNIGHT, Kelsey Bornt
4. ALPHASTAR AT FIRST SIGHT, Ledgybrook

PARK HARNESS CH
1. NANTON'S REVOLUTION, CH, Kobylar Morgans LLC
2. MOE TALL, Jamie Cruz

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. HAE LOOK AT ME, Appleway LLC

PARK HARNESS JUNIOR/NOV HORSE
1. HAE LOOK AT ME, Appleway LLC

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL KNIGHT, Kelsey Bornt

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. NANTON'S REVOLUTION, CH, Kobylar Morgans LLC

PARK HARNESS UPHA CL
1. SARDE'S SPITFIRE, Roxanne Sardelli Greenway

Park Saddle 
PARK SADDLE AM
1. QUEEN'S CROWN ROYAL, Tricia Morrison
2. AZEEDADS LUCKY STAR, Chris & Andrea Kelley
3. MASTROIANNI, Brenda Varney

PARK SADDLE AM /JR EXH CH
1. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, GCH, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, GCH, Mackenzie Chianca
3. AZEEDADS LUCKY STAR, Chris & Andrea Kelley
4. QUEEN'S CROWN ROYAL, Tricia Morrison

PARK SADDLE CH
1. SENSATIONALIST, Cindy Mugnier
2. LC AMAZING SPIDERMAN, George Fayad

PARK SADDLE JUNIOR/NOV HORSE
1. CHERRYDALE CASANOVA, Robin Herrick
2. QUEEN'S PRIVATE PARTY, Queens River Farm Inc
3. ALPHASTAR AT FIRST SIGHT, Ledgybrook

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, GCH, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, GCH, Mackenzie Chianca

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. SENSATIONALIST, Cindy Mugnier
2. LC AMAZING SPIDERMAN, George Fayad

Western Pleasure 
CARR DRIV PL DRIV WORKING CH
1. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
2. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas

W/J WEST PL 11 & UNDER
1. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, CH, Kevin Schengrund
2. MOST WANTED, GCH, Josh & Megan Merritt
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, Jacqueline Ross
4. RWJ MILLE', Christine Nava
5. MCH REMINGTON (CN), Lori Seeberger

W/J WEST PL CH
1. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, CH, Kevin Schengrund
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, Jacqueline Ross
3. MOST WANTED, GCH, Josh & Megan Merritt
4. RWJ MILLE', Christine Nava
5. MCH REMINGTON (CN), Lori Seeberger

WEST PL AM CH
1. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly
2. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Little Bit Of Luck LLC
3. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, GCH, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone Farm
4. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, CH, Deborah Worth
5. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Elizabeth Young Fina
6. LEDGEFIELD TAILORED ASSET, CH, Susan Byrne

WEST PL AM MARES
1. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly
2. TRACEMARK TAPESTRY, GCH, Regina Colaes
3. DANTREE BEAUTY QUEEN, Ray Ramsey Family
4. PEMBROKE ANNIE MAC, Carole Flinn
5. LEDGEFIELD TAILORED ASSET, CH, Susan Byrne

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Little Bit Of Luck LLC
2. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, CH, Deborah Worth
3. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Elizabeth Young Fina
4. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Cindy Grimm
5. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily Lloyd
6. TREBLE'S MIZTIFIED, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr

WEST PL AM S/G
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, GCH, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone Farm
2. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Megan Merritt
3. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Elizabeth Young Fina
4. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Cindy Grimm
5. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, CH, Deborah Worth
6. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, GCH, William & Alice Nazzaro

WEST PL CH
1. LAING HILL OVERTURE, Christine Nava
2. QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE, Jane Downey
3. DERAWNDA BROOKS & DUNN (CN), Kellyann Kosma
4. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, CH, Deborah Worth
5. TREBLE'S MIZTIFIED, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr

WEST PL JR EXH
1. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, Jacqueline Ross
3. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Hannah Luongo
4. THE FIFENATOR, Morgan Gariepy
5. ECP PRETTY WOMAN, Josh & Megan Merritt
6. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Brigid Tesla

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
2. THE FIFENATOR, Morgan Gariepy
3. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Hannah Luongo
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, Jacqueline Ross
5. RIVERGATE BORDEAUX, Tindell Frick
6. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Brigid Tesla

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. LET IT BE, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. STREETS OF CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. LET IT BE, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. STREETS OF CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley

WEST PL LADIES
1. RWJ MILLE', Christine Nava
2. LEDGEFIELD TAILORED ASSET, CH, Susan Byrne
3. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, CH, Deborah Worth
4. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, CH, Kevin Schengrund
5. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly
6. ULTRAS HIGH DEFINITION, Ericka Chadbourne

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, GCH, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone Farm
2. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Elizabeth Young Fina
3. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, CH, Deborah Worth
4. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Cindy Grimm
5. MERRIEHILL CARRY ON, Christine Nava
6. PEMBROKE ANNIE MAC, Carole Flinn

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, GCH, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone Farm
2. RWJ MILLE', Christine Nava
3. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly
4. DANTREE BEAUTY QUEEN, Ray Ramsey Family
5. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Elizabeth Young Fina
6. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Cindy Grimm

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly
2. JAVA JOE, Kobylar Morgans LLC
3. LAING HILL OVERTURE, Christine Nava
4. DERAWNDA BROOKS & DUNN (CN), Kellyann Kosma
5. MACLAND UNTOUCHABLE, Janet Lewis
6. WILLOW HILL POLLYANNA, Caprice Tondalo

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Kellie Connolly
2. DERAWNDA BROOKS & DUNN (CN), Kellyann Kosma
3. LITTLE ACRE WHISPERS DAN, Cynthia J Remley & David C Remley
4. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Robin & James Vergato
5. WILLOW HILL POLLYANNA, Caprice Tondalo
6. TREBLE'S MIZTIFIED, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Little Bit Of Luck LLC
2. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Megan Merritt
3. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Hannah Luongo
4. PEMBROKE ANNIE MAC, Carole Flinn
5. ECP PRETTY WOMAN, Josh & Megan Merritt
6. MERRIEHILL CARRY ON, Christine Nava

WEST PL OPEN
1. LAING HILL OVERTURE, Christine Nava
2. QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE, Jane Downey
3. DERAWNDA BROOKS & DUNN (CN), Kellyann Kosma
4. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily Lloyd

WEST PL PRO/AM
1. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Megan Merritt
2. DANTREE BEAUTY QUEEN, Ray Ramsey Family
3. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Hannah Luongo

WEST PL YOUTH
1. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
2. TREBLE'S MIZTIFIED, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr

Equitation 
ADULT EQ
1. Pratt, Chelsea
2. Young Fina, Elizabeth
3. Kerr, Genevieve Renee
4. Flinn, Carole

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Dyer, Cameo
2. Morgan, Nicholas
3. Tondalo, Caprice
4. Clark, Ella

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Tesla, Brigid May

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Lammey, Katya Elisabeth
2. Blocher, Jenna
3. MacKay, Caileigh
4. Eckardt, Sophia Lynne
5. Greenwood, Emma Rose Amelia

CLASSIC SEAT CH
1. Lammey, Katya Elisabeth
2. Blocher, Jenna
3. Eckardt, Sophia Lynne

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Quartuccio, Louisa Margit
2. Blair, Rihana
3. Stover, Isabella
4. Church, Caroline N
5. Bodmer, Kaitlyn L
6. Clark, Ella

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Bayston, Frances
2. Rahman, Alexa
3. Dyer, Cameo
4. Vicari, Emily Alexandra
5. Tondalo, Caprice
6. Santoro, Lauren

HUNTER SEAT JR CH
1. Bodmer, Kaitlyn L
2. Quartuccio, Louisa Margit
3. Blair, Rihana
4. Stover, Isabella

HUNTER SEAT SR CH
1. Dyer, Cameo
2. Bayston, Frances
3. Rahman, Alexa
4. Tondalo, Caprice

SADDLE SEAT
1. Mercurio, Mia Rose

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Mercurio, Mia Rose

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Mercurio, Mia Rose

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Qua, Isabella
2. Colby, Merritt
3. Seeberger, Gabriella
4. Van Steenburgh, Ellie

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Qua, Isabella
2. Seeberger, Gabriella
3. Merritt, Colby

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11
1. Beaver, Madeleine Briere
2. Merritt, Colby
3. Aho, Katelyn Josephine
4. Levesque, Tatym
5. Griffin, Payton

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Marone, Eleanora Grace
2. Hillary, Maeve
3. Billetts, A J
4. Blaine, Hallie
5. Gutberlet, Violet
6. Whipple, Sadie

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER CH
1. Billetts, A J
2. Blaine, Hallie
3. Hillary, Maeve
4. Gutberlet, Violet
5. Whipple, Sadie

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Rahn, Lyla
2. Chianca, Mackenzie
3. Powers, Addison Morgan

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Rahn, Lyla
2. Chianca, Mackenzie
3. Powers, Addison Morgan

WESTERN SEAT
1. Peek, Jillian S
2. Rahman, Alexa
3. Luongo, Payton
4. Gariepy, Morgan Lee
5. Qua, Kassidy
6. Tesla, Brigid May

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Peek, Jillian S
2. Rahman, Alexa
3. Qua, Kassidy
4. Gariepy, Morgan Lee
5. Tesla, Brigid May

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works