Show Results

Jubilee Regional Morgan Horse Show

August 28th, 2019

Dates: August 28-31, 2019
Location: Shipshewana, IN
Judges: Peggy Alderman, Nancy Becker, John Wich

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. MEM MIMOSA, CH, Jill Fields Sweeney
2. MATCH BOX, GCH, Emmy Grayson
3. SARDE'S SIRIUS, Susan & Adam Wendelschafer

CL PL DRIV CH
1. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, GCH, David Harding
2. RCV ALL THE RAGE, GCH, Bonnie Miller
3. MEM MIMOSA, CH, Jill Fields Sweeney
4. MATCH BOX, GCH, Emmy Grayson
5. SARDE'S SIRIUS, Susan & Adam Wendelschafer

JR EXH CL PL DRIV
1. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Morgan & Grace Ball
2. FMM INCOGNITO, Addison Barber
3. CENTURY OAK ACADIA, Craig & Kathi Hummel

JR EXH CL PL DRIV CH
1. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Morgan & Grace Ball
2. FMM INCOGNITO, Addison Barber

JR HORSE CL PL DRIV
1. CINGATE STARLIGHT MELODY, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. PRETENTIOUS, James & Margaret Boege
3. RWF DESIGNED, Katherine Hanson
4. HPW BRINGIN THE BLING, Anne Morgan-Flynt

JR HORSE CL PL DRIV CH
1. CINGATE STARLIGHT MELODY, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. RWF DESIGNED, Katherine Hanson
3. PRETENTIOUS, James & Margaret Boege

LADIES CL PL DRIV
1. RCV ALL THE RAGE, GCH, Bonnie Miller
2. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, GCH, David Harding
3. MEM MIMOSA, CH, Jill Fields Sweeney
4. SARDE'S SIRIUS, Susan & Adam Wendelschafer

Classic Pleasure Saddle 
CL PL SADDLE
1. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Alison Elwell
2. KINZU GABRIELLE, Eric & Jessica Balsis
3. CLAYHILL AFFIRMATIVE, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
4. ORRWOOD'S ALEXANDER, CH, Janice Lazar
5. MATCH BOX, GCH, Emmy Grayson
6. MLB STAGE DOOR JOHNNY, Alyssa Erskine
7. STONEY POINT BOGART, Stoney Point Morgans

CL PL SADDLE 14-17
1. FMM INCOGNITO, Addison Barber
2. MASTER DISASTER, GCH, GW Morgans, LLC
3. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Morgan & Grace Ball
4. CAPITAL VIEW CENTURION, CH, Eric Roberts & Laura Davis
5. INDIAN CREEK INTEGRITY, Taylor Parrish

CL PL SADDLE CH
1. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Alison Elwell
2. MLB STAGE DOOR JOHNNY, Alyssa Erskine
3. CLAYHILL AFFIRMATIVE, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
4. HPW BRINGIN THE BLING, Anne Morgan-Flynt
5. QUEENS SPICE GIRL, Arcola Farm
6. ORRWOOD'S ALEXANDER, CH, Janice Lazar
7. KINZU GABRIELLE, Eric & Jessica Balsis

JR EXH CL PL SADDLE 13 & UNDER
1. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Morgan & Grace Ball
2. INDIANCREEK HERALD SQUARE, CH, Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom
3. INDIAN CREEK INTEGRITY, Taylor Parrish

JR EXH CL PL SADDLE 14-17
1. CAPITAL VIEW CENTURION, CH, Eric Roberts & Laura Davis
2. FMM INCOGNITO, Addison Barber
3. MASTER DISASTER, GCH, GW Morgans, LLC

JR HORSE CL PL SADDLE
1. INDIAN CREEK CALISTOGA, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. MLB STAGE DOOR JOHNNY, Alyssa Erskine
3. RWF DESIGNED, Katherine Hanson
4. HPW BRINGIN THE BLING, Anne Morgan-Flynt
5. I BEG TO DIFFER, Paula Messier

LADIES CL PL SADDLE
1. KINZU GABRIELLE, Eric & Jessica Balsis
2. CLAYHILL AFFIRMATIVE, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
3. QUEENS SPICE GIRL, Arcola Farm
4. ORRWOOD'S ALEXANDER, CH, Janice Lazar

English Pleasure 
3-YR ENG PL
1. NEF TRANSCEND, New Endeavor Farm
2. PLAYMOR WITH SPARKLES, Emily Torrez

4-YR ENG PL
1. CATCH THE MOON, Jean E Morgan & Anne M Morgan-Flynt

AM ENG PL CH
1. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
2. RWF ICONIC, Arcola Farm

AM ENG PL S & G
1. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
2. RWF ICONIC, Arcola Farm

ENG PL CH
1. R'SURENE KANTAMOS, R'Surene Morgan Farm

ENG PL STALLONS & GELDINGS
1. R'SURENE KANTAMOS, R'Surene Morgan Farm

JR EXH ENG PL 13 & UNDER
1. AW GLOBAL VISION, GCH, Macy Peters
2. TOSCANINI, GCH, Carol Johnson
3. EKL VISUALIZE, Brett & Patricia Bartley
4. DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC

JR EXH ENG PL 14-17
1. UNZIPPED, Arcola Farm
2. DIVERSIFY, CH, Mary Fisher Davila
3. OVT SPACE COWBOY, Leah Tarnacki & Bill Tarnacki

JR EXH ENG PL CH
1. UNZIPPED, Arcola Farm
2. AW GLOBAL VISION, GCH, Macy Peters
3. DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
4. TOSCANINI, GCH, Carol Johnson
5. OVT SPACE COWBOY, Leah Tarnacki & Bill Tarnacki
6. EKL VISUALIZE, Brett & Patricia Bartley

JR HORSE ENG PL CH
1. CATCH THE MOON, Jean E Morgan & Anne M Morgan-Flynt
2. NEF TRANSCEND, New Endeavor Farm

LADIES ENG PL
1. T-TOWNE INTO THE NIGHT, Arcola Farm
2. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
3. MISS VELVET BROWN, Millstone Morgans

LADIES ENG PL CH
1. T-TOWNE INTO THE NIGHT, Arcola Farm

Hunter Pleasure 
3-YR HUNT PL
1. ILLUMINATING, Hannah McBain
2. TONALITY, Sally Lyle

4-YR HUNT PL
1. SN MARDI GRAS BOOGIE, Ron & Kirsten Johnson
2. AMAIRRA, Rick Gervasio
3. SDMF FLIGHT TIME, Joe Zehr

AM HUNT PL CH
1. LOCUTUS, GCH, Sarah Anderson
2. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, GCH, Kelsey Henderson
3. CBMF SINATRA, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
4. INDIAN CREEK TOMAHAWK, Hannah McBain
5. MORGATTI, Marilou Balsis
6. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers

AM HUNT PL MARES
1. DANTREE DEBUTANTE, CH, Grace O'Brien
2. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers
3. ARCOLA'S CYD CHARISSE, Arcola Farm

AM HUNT PL S & G
1. LOCUTUS, GCH, Sarah Anderson
2. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, GCH, Kelsey Henderson
3. CBMF SINATRA, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
4. INDIAN CREEK TOMAHAWK, Hannah McBain
5. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, GCH, Bruce & Susan Peterson
6. EKL NOBLE SENSATION, Charlene Berger
7. MORGATTI, Marilou Balsis

HUNT PL
1. OVT COLD AS ICE, The Brown/Klein Family
2. VVM EXCALIBUR, Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz
3. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, GCH, Madison Lee
4. ARCOLA'S CYD CHARISSE, Arcola Farm
5. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers

HUNT PL CH
1. OVT COLD AS ICE, The Brown/Klein Family
2. VVM EXCALIBUR, Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz
3. INDIAN CREEK TOMAHAWK, Hannah McBain

JR EXH HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, GCH, Madison Palen
2. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, GCH, The Stuckmeyer Family

JR EXH HUNT PL 14-17
1. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, GCH, Ann Keller
2. CBMF SINATRA, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
3. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Jillian Crocker
4. ONE LOVE, Lisa Gilliland-Herringer
5. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, GCH, Madison Lee
6. SDMF FLIGHT TIME, Joe Zehr

JR EXH HUNT PL CH
1. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, GCH, Ann Keller
2. CBMF SINATRA, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
3. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, GCH, Madison Lee
4. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, GCH, Madison Palen
5. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Jillian Crocker
6. ONE LOVE, Lisa Gilliland-Herringer
7. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, GCH, The Stuckmeyer Family

LADIES HUNT PL CH
1. WARFARE, Roseann McBain
2. DANTREE DEBUTANTE, CH, Grace O'Brien
3. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, GCH, Bruce & Susan Peterson
4. MORGATTI, Marilou Balsis
5. ARCOLA'S CYD CHARISSE, Arcola Farm

LADIES HUNT PL GELDINGS
1. WARFARE, Roseann McBain
2. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, GCH, Bruce & Susan Peterson
3. MORGATTI, Marilou Balsis

LADIES HUNT PL MARES
1. DANTREE DEBUTANTE, CH, Grace O'Brien
2. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers
3. ARCOLA'S CYD CHARISSE, Arcola Farm

UPHA 3-YR HUNT PL CL
1. TONALITY, Sally Lyle

WALK TROT HUNT PL
1. COMISKEY PARK, Leah Tarnacki

WALK TROT HUNT PL 11 YRS & UNDER CH
1. COMISKEY PARK, Leah Tarnacki

YOUTH HUNT PL
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, GCH, Kelsey Henderson
2. ONE LOVE, Lisa Gilliland-Herringer
3. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, GCH, Madison Lee

In-Hand 
2-YR GELDING
1. NRMF JIM BEAM, Spencer Pilot
2. LVM FULL REGALIA, Eric & Jessica Balsis

2-YR FILLY
1. DSD RIHANNA, David L & Stephanie Draper
2. KING-E QUEEN-B, King-E Stables Inc Terry D King

3 & 4-YR GELDINGS
1. NRMF BELLA'S DANCER, Ruthann P Peterson Survivors Trust Dated 7/18/07
2. HVK OH MY, Herbert Kohler 

3 & 4-YR STALLION
1. ECS MADE YOU TENSE, Aaron Fisher

4-YR MARES IN HAND
1. PLAYMOR WITH SPARKLES, Emily Torrez
2. HVK NOBLE RING, Herbert Kohler

CH STALLION
1. CLS XAVIER, Graycliff LLC Lynn & Jeff Yelton
2. ECS MADE YOU TENSE, Aaron Fisher

GR CH GELDING
1. NRMF JIM BEAM, Spencer Pilot
2. LVM FULL REGALIA, Eric & Jessica Balsis

GR CH MARE
1. DSD RIHANNA, David L & Stephanie Draper
2. PLAYMOR WITH SPARKLES, Emily Torrez

JR CH GELDING
1. NRMF JIM BEAM, Spencer Pilot
2. LVM FULL REGALIA, Eric & Jessica Balsis

JR CH MARE
1. DSD RIHANNA, David L & Stephanie Draper
2. KING-E QUEEN-B, King-E Stables Inc Terry D King

JR CH STALLION
1. CLS XAVIER, Graycliff LLC Lynn & Jeff Yelton
2. TDM STEEL THE MOMENT, Francine Bretschneider

MORGAN WEANLING GALA
1. JDS ALL RISE, Debbie LaMay
2. MJH MISS SHOWPIECE, Michael & Marilyn Hochstetler
3. LATOURS HIGH-TECH REDNECK, Brenda Matusik
4. HE'S IN STYLE, Steven Slabaugh
5. VDM CENTENNIAL LEGEND, Verlin Miller
6. VALERIA'S MILLION REASONS, Valeria Morgans LLC
7. MERRIEHILL BREATHE FREE, Merriehill Farm Inc
8. SLB ROCKETMAN, Sheryl Bartolucci

SENIOR CH STALLION
1. ECS MADE YOU TENSE, Aaron Fisher

SR CH GELDING
1. NRMF BELLA'S DANCER, Ruthann P Peterson Survivors Trust Dated 7/18/07
2. HVK OH MY, Herbert Kohler

SR CH MARE
1. PLAYMOR WITH SPARKLES, Emily Torrez
2. HVK NOBLE RING, Herbert Kohler

YRLNG & UNDER COLT
1. CLS XAVIER, Graycliff LLC Lynn & Jeff Yelton
2. TDM STEEL THE MOMENT, Francine Bretschneider

Miscellaneous 
FIT & SHOW
1. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Jillian Crocker
2. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, GCH, Madison Lee
3. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Ann Keller

Pleasure Driving 
2-YR PL DRIV
1. STONEY POINT CIMARRON, Stoney Point Morgans
2. RADICAL ATOMIC FORCE, Millstone Morgans
3. MERRIEHILL SHOOTING STAR, Merriehill Farm Inc

3-YR PL DRIV
1. MERRIEHILL MALEFICENT, CH, Merriehill Farm Inc
2. ART OF WAR, Rebecca Shavlik

4-YR PL DRIV
1. HVK OH MY, Herbert Kohler
2. DANTREE DIM THE LIGHTS, Roxanne Rogers
3. HE'S DA VINCI'S CODE, Sheryl Bartolucci
4. LATOURS ASPIRATION, Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker

AM PL DRIV
1. EQUINOX VORACIOUS, Gerard Levesque
2. CKH BIG TALKER, Stephen Toth
3. BLACK WALNUT ALTO, Rose Blumer

AM PL DRIV CH
1. EQUINOX VORACIOUS, Gerard Levesque

JR EXH PL DRIV
1. DIVERSIFY, CH, Mary Fisher Davila
2. OVT SPACE COWBOY, Leah Tarnacki & Bill Tarnacki
3. TOMERI SWINGTIME, GCH, Thomas G & Theresa L Brisco

JR HORSE HUNT PL CH
1. SN MARDI GRAS BOOGIE, Ron & Kirsten Johnson
2. AMAIRRA, Rick Gervasio
3. SDMF FLIGHT TIME, Joe Zehr
4. TONALITY, Sally Lyle

JR HORSE PL DRIV CH
1. HVK OH MY, Herbert Kohler
2. HE'S DA VINCI'S CODE, Sheryl Bartolucci

LADIES PL DRIV
1. HAE CYCLONE, Rebecca Kwedar

PL DRIV
1. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, GCH, Megan Buckley
2. BELL BOTTOM BLUES, King-E Stables Inc Terry D King
3. CONCORDIA, Chris & Janet Morris

PL DRIV CH
1. BELL BOTTOM BLUES, King-E Stables Inc Terry D King
2. OVT SPACE COWBOY, Leah Tarnacki & Bill Tarnacki

UPHA PL DRIV CL
1. NRMF BELLA'S DANCER, Ruthann P Peterson Survivors Trust Dated 7/18/07

Park Harness 
2-YR PARK HARNESS
1. THE LADY IN BLUE, Donegal Hills Farm

AM PARK HARNESS
1. DRESSED UP, GCH, Donegal Hills Farm

LADIES PARK HARNESS
1. VDM INTENSE, Denise Steinhauer

PARK HARNESS CH
1. VDM INTENSE, Denise Steinhauer

UPHA 3-YR PARK HARNESS CL
1. FP NOBLE REALIZATION, Sara Peterson
2. HVK ANTOINETTE, Herbert Kohler

Park Saddle 
3-YR PARK SADDLE
1. NEWMONT'S PEPPERMINT PATI, Robert Morgan

AM PARK SADDLE
1. AS PREDICTED, GCH, Mary Golota

AM PARK SADDLE CH
1. AS PREDICTED, GCH, Mary Golota
2. MEM FIRST BELL, Craig & Kathi Hummel

JR PARK SADDLE CH
1. NEWMONT'S PEPPERMINT PATI, Robert Morgan

LADIES PARK SADDLE
1. LEDGEFIELDS SOVEREIGN SON, Ron & Kirsten Johnson
2. CHERRYDALE CASABLANCA, Nina Errington

LADIES PARK SADDLE CH
1. LEDGEFIELDS SOVEREIGN SON, Ron & Kirsten Johnson

PARK HORSE 14-17
1. MEM FIRST BELL, Craig & Kathi Hummel

PARK SADDLE
1. MANHATTAN SUNRISE, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik

PARK SADDLE CH
1. MANHATTAN SUNRISE, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
2. CHERRYDALE CASABLANCA, Nina Errington

Western Pleasure 
3-YR WEST PL
1. THEY CALL ME CADILLAC, Sarah Anderson
2. LATOURS GRACEFULY SUTHERN, Valeria Morgans LLC

4-YR WEST PL
1. HYLEE'S SPOTLIGHT, Hannah Stewart
2. KINZU UNFORGETTABLE, Kathleen Pierce

GENTLEMEN'S WEST PL
1. SPRINGMILL ROCKET MAN, John & Patricia Huse Family
2. UP-HI CHRISTIAN, Renee Moline

JR EXH WEST PL 13 & UNDER
1. HYLEE'S PIN OAK DUDE, Berkley Shingledecker
2. WILLOWICK TROUBADOUR, Madison Palen

JR EXH WEST PL 14-17
1. RIG PARK AVENUE, GCH, Gina Kiley
2. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Ann Keller

JR EXH WEST PL CH
1. RIG PARK AVENUE, GCH, Gina Kiley
2. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Ann Keller
3. HYLEE'S PIN OAK DUDE, Berkley Shingledecker

JR HORSE WEST PL CH
1. HYLEE'S SPOTLIGHT, Hannah Stewart
2. KINZU UNFORGETTABLE, Kathleen Pierce
3. LATOURS GRACEFULY SUTHERN, Valeria Morgans LLC

LADIES WEST PL
1. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
2. HYLEE'S PIN OAK DUDE, Berkley Shingledecker
3. WILLOWICK TROUBADOUR, Madison Palen
4. KAUFFMANS PORCHE, Jean E Morgan & Anne M Morgan-Flynt
5. FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR, Michael & Lori Hull
6. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, Ron & Kirsten Johnson
7. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, GCH, Alexandra Walton
8. TREBLE'S POWER PLAYER, King-E Stables Inc Terry D King

LADIES WEST PL CH
1. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, Ron & Kirsten Johnson
2. WILLOWICK TROUBADOUR, Madison Palen
3. TREBLE'S POWER PLAYER, King-E Stables Inc Terry D King
4. FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR, Michael & Lori Hull
5. HYLEE'S PIN OAK DUDE, Berkley Shingledecker
6. NEWMONT'S MILA BELLE, CH, Allen & Kristen Breyer
7. KAUFFMANS PORCHE, Jean E Morgan & Anne M Morgan-Flynt

WALK JOG WEST PL 11 & UNDER
1. MJL ROCHALLOR, GCH, Mark & Marie Thomas
2. JOYFULLY, CH, Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck

WALK JOG WEST PL 11 & UNDER CH
1. MJL ROCHALLOR, GCH, Mark & Marie Thomas
2. JOYFULLY, CH, Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck

WEST PL AM 18-39
1. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, CH, Robert Morgan
2. HYLEE'S SPOTLIGHT, Hannah Stewart
3. KINZU KATARINA CAVALLI, Valeria Morgans LLC
4. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, GCH, Alexandra Walton

WEST PL AM 40 & OVER
1. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
2. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
3. FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR, Michael & Lori Hull
4. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, Ron & Kirsten Johnson
5. SPRINGMILL ROCKET MAN, John & Patricia Huse Family
6. FIRE RUN FREEDOM RIDER, Champions Way LLC
7. JOYFULLY, CH, Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck
8. UP-HI CHRISTIAN, Renee Moline

WEST PL AM CH
1. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
2. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, CH, Robert Morgan
3. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
4. FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR, Michael & Lori Hull
5. SPRINGMILL ROCKET MAN, John & Patricia Huse Family
6. HYLEE'S SPOTLIGHT, Hannah Stewart
7. FIRE RUN FREEDOM RIDER, Champions Way LLC
8. JOYFULLY, CH, Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck

WEST PL CH
1. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
2. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, CH, Robert Morgan
3. MIZZ OU LALA, Cindy Weist
4. FIRE RUN FREEDOM RIDER, Champions Way LLC
5. UP-HI CHRISTIAN, Renee Moline

WEST PL MARES
1. KAUFFMANS PORCHE, Jean E Morgan & Anne M Morgan-Flynt
2. MIZZ OU LALA, Cindy Weist
3. NEWMONT'S MILA BELLE, CH, Allen & Kristen Breyer
4. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Ann Keller
5. JOYFULLY, CH, Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck

WEST PL S & G
1. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, CH, Robert Morgan
2. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
3. FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR, Michael & Lori Hull
4. HARD TO BE HUMBLE, Jacquelyn L Sweeney & Bonita Jean Anderson
5. SPRINGMILL ROCKET MAN, John & Patricia Huse Family

Equitation 
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Crocker, Jillian

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Hoffmeyer, Madison Charleen

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Stuckmeyer, Lauren Grace
2. Palen, Madison

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Keller, Elizabeth
2. Crocker, Jillian
3. Lee, Madison

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Keller, Elizabeth
2. Crocker, Jillian
3. Lee, Madison

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Hoffmeyer, Madison Charleen

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Roberts, Zoe
2. Johnson, Lars

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Roberts, Zoe
2. Johnson, Lars

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Roberts, Zoe
2. Hoffmeyer, Madison Charleen
3. Johnson, Lars

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Higgins, Madeline Marie
2. Hornbacher, Isla

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Higgins, Madeline Marie
2. Hornbacher, Isla

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Wright, Gabriele

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Wright, Gabriele

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Palen, Madison

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Kiley, Claire M
2. Keller, Elizabeth

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Keller, Elizabeth
2. Kiley, Claire M

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works