Show Results

New York Regional Morgan Horse Show

September 11th, 2019

Dates: September 11-14, 2019
Location: Syracuse, NY
Judges: Shirley O'Gorman, Bert Earehart, Josh Noble, Fatima Pawlengo-Kranz, Nicole Cable

Carriage Driving 
ARENA TRIAL TRAINING LVL #1
1. NORDBY COALIE'S VALENTINO, Carol Buckhout

CARR DRIV DOG CLASS
1. CAL CRESCENT MOON, Cynthia Lundgren

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. NORDBY COALIE'S VALENTINO, Carol Buckhout
2. CAL CRESCENT MOON, Cynthia Lundgren
3. GS STELLALUNA, Fiona Peltier
4. R'SURENE FIRST DATE, Lorraine Van Luven

CARR DRIV TURNOUT
1. NORDBY COALIE'S VALENTINO, Carol Buckhout
2. R'SURENE FIRST DATE, Lorraine Van Luven

CARR DRIV WORKING
1. GS STELLALUNA, Fiona Peltier
2. NORDBY COALIE'S VALENTINO, Carol Buckhout
3. R'SURENE FIRST DATE, Lorraine Van Luven
4. CAL CRESCENT MOON, Cynthia Lundgren

CARR OBSTACLE - SCURRY
1. NORDBY COALIE'S VALENTINO, Carol Buckhout
2. GS STELLALUNA, Fiona Peltier

CARR OBSTACLE - TIMED
1. NORDBY COALIE'S VALENTINO, Carol Buckhout
2. GS STELLALUNA, Fiona Peltier
3. R'SURENE FIRST DATE, Lorraine Van Luven

Classic Pleasure Driving 
CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, GCH, Nancy Gravel
2. KINZU KEEPING IT REAL, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton
3. STONECROFT INTUITION, Robin Peters-Turney
4. CINGATE TIME AFTER TIME, Jerri Desposito

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, GCH, Nancy Gravel
2. STONECROFT INTUITION, Robin Peters-Turney

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE SRIRACHA, Dragonsmeade

CL PL DRIV JR. HORSE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE SRIRACHA, Dragonsmeade

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. GET LUCKY, Dianne Lents
2. EQN COUP DE COEUR, Michelle Litch
3. HUR'S IMPERATOR, Jane Thompson
4. STRAIGHT UP, Judith Candage
5. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
6. KINZU KEEPING IT REAL, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton
7. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Kathryn Gallant

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. BAD REPUTATION, Melissa Curtis
2. UVM SENTINEL, Ann H Wheeler Bruce C Wheeler
3. ML'S BAD TO THE BONE, Jessica Strohl
4. LEDYARD MAXIMILIAN, Sarah Paris
5. EQUINOX BLUE ON BLACK, Elizabeth Brigante
6. MIRABEL'S SIR GALAHAD, Baptiste, Colleen
7. STONECROFT INTUITION, Robin Peters-Turney
8. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Kathryn Gallant

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Joseph Webb
2. HUR'S IMPERATOR, Jane Thompson
3. UVM QUIRROL, Ann H Wheeler Bruce C Wheeler
4. MLF MIZ PERFECT, Reindance Stables Inc
5. CIRCUS BOY, CH, Barbara Matthews
6. STRAIGHT UP, Judith Candage
7. CORINTHIAN QUASAR, Phyllis Whitchurch
8. THE BIG TICKET, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor

CL PL DRIV OPEN CH
1. GET LUCKY, Dianne Lents
2. EQUINOX BLUE ON BLACK, Elizabeth Brigante
3. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Joseph Webb
4. BAD REPUTATION, Melissa Curtis
5. HUR'S IMPERATOR, Jane Thompson
6. CIRCUS BOY, CH, Barbara Matthews
7. STRAIGHT UP, Judith Candage
8. ML'S BAD TO THE BONE, Jessica Strohl

Classic Pleasure Saddle 
AOTS CL PL
1. LIV NORAH JONES, Danielle Rice
2. CBMF RICOCHET, Erika Christina
3. KANDLE'S PENNY LANE, Marie Van DeMark
4. TARA'S AMERICANA, Eliza Fournier
5. BELIEVE YOU ME, Christina Collins
6. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Mark Langdon
7. KING-LEHR'S EGO MASTER, Justin Coffey

CL PL JR EXH
1. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, Daisy Beisler
2. AGENTS NOBLE IMAGE, CH, Ava Musolino
3. GOTTI, Good Morgan LLC
4. EKL UTOPIA, Emma Palmisciano
5. KINZU KEEPING IT REAL, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton
6. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Long
7. CINGATE TIME AFTER TIME, Jerri Desposito

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, Daisy Beisler
2. GOTTI, Good Morgan LLC
3. KINZU KEEPING IT REAL, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton
4. EKL UTOPIA, Emma Palmisciano
5. AGENTS NOBLE IMAGE, CH, Ava Musolino
6. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Long

CL PL JR HORSE
1. LHS THE MISTRESS, Dianne Tambussi
2. DRAGONSMEADE SRIRACHA, Dragonsmeade
3. SUNNY ACRES STAND BY ME, Colleen Henry
4. NICKEL CITY RENAISSANCE, The Kirsch Family

CL PL JR HORSE CH
1. SUNNY ACRES STAND BY ME, Colleen Henry
2. NICKEL CITY RENAISSANCE, The Kirsch Family

CL PL LADIES
1. EQN COUP DE COEUR, Michelle Litch
2. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Erin Hudy
3. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Long
4. LIV NORAH JONES, Danielle Rice
5. SEVATI, Kathleen Tomlinson
6. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Joseph Webb
7. CBMF RICOCHET, Erika Christina
8. KANDLE'S PENNY LANE, Marie Van DeMark

CL PL LADIES CH
1. EQN COUP DE COEUR, Michelle Litch
2. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Erin Hudy
3. MIRABEL'S SIR GALAHAD, Baptiste, Colleen
4. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Long
5. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
6. LIV NORAH JONES, Danielle Rice
7. SEVATI, Kathleen Tomlinson
8. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Hailey Spickerman

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. UVM SENTINEL, Ann H Wheeler Bruce C Wheeler
2. AWAKENED, Olivia Doutt Piatt
3. MIRABEL'S SIR GALAHAD, Baptiste, Colleen
4. CBMF TICK TOCK, Robin Gould
5. TARA'S AMERICANA, Eliza Fournier
6. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Hailey Spickerman
7. BELIEVE YOU ME, Christina Collins

CL PL MASTERS
1. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
2. CENTAURUS RISING, GCH, Linda Brewer
3. AWAKENED, Olivia Doutt Piatt
4. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Lisa Cramer
5. MJY'S GLITZ MAKER, Machado PA LLC
6. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Mark Langdon

CL PL NOVICE RIDER
1. MIRABEL'S SIR GALAHAD, Baptiste, Colleen

CL PL OPEN
1. CROOKED RUN LAST CALL, Elizabeth Burick
2. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
3. CBMF HIGH ALTITUDE, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
4. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Lisa Cramer
5. CBMF RICOCHET, Erika Christina
6. SEVATI, Kathleen Tomlinson
7. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Hailey Spickerman
8. MYKONOS, Pam Wirth & Erika Webster

CL PL OPEN CH
1. CROOKED RUN LAST CALL, Elizabeth Burick
2. MYKONOS, Pam Wirth & Erika Webster
3. CENTAURUS RISING, GCH, Linda Brewer
4. CBMF TICK TOCK, Robin Gould
5. KANDLE'S PENNY LANE, Marie Van DeMark

NY FUTURTIY ALUMNI CL PL
1. KANDLE'S PENNY LANE, Marie Van DeMark
2. STONELEIGH RAGTIME GAL, Mary Mulligan

NY MEMBER CL PL
1. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Lisa Cramer
2. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Mark Langdon

Dressage 
DRESSAGE FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. RGM VIKINGS LIBERATOR, CH, Karen N Rossen & Alita P Rossen
2. BLUEANDWHITE GLAMOUR, Cara Schengrund
3. PVF MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Cori Olin

DRESSAGE FIRST TEST 1
1. BLUEANDWHITE GLAMOUR, Cara Schengrund
2. PVF MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Cori Olin

DRESSAGE FIRST TEST 3
1. BLUEANDWHITE GLAMOUR, Cara Schengrund
2. RGM VIKINGS LIBERATOR, CH, Karen N Rossen & Alita P Rossen
3. PVF MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Cori Olin

DRESSAGE FOURTH LVL TEST 1
1. AWEN'S ROCK STAR, Cara Schengrund

DRESSAGE FOURTH LVL TEST 3
1. AWEN'S ROCK STAR, Cara Schengrund

DRESSAGE FOURTH TEST 3
1. AWEN'S ROCK STAR, Cara Schengrund

DRESSAGE THIRD LVL TEST 3
1. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, GCH, Karen Rossen
2. SEAWAY FREDERIC REMINGTON, Karen & Harold Warren

DRESSAGE THIRD TEST 3
1. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, GCH, Karen Rossen
2. SEAWAY FREDERIC REMINGTON, Karen & Harold Warren

DRESSAGE TRAINING LVL TEST 2
1. WVS FLAME BURNER, Karen Rossen
2. BLUEANDWHITE GLAMOUR, Cara Schengrund
3. WAGON TRAIL LILA, Mark Grootelaar
4. SHAMELESS MARAUDER LW, Yvonne Smith
5. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

DRESSAGE TRAINING LVL TEST 3
1. BLUEANDWHITE GLAMOUR, Cara Schengrund
2. SHAMELESS MARAUDER LW, Yvonne Smith
3. WAGON TRAIL LILA, Mark Grootelaar
4. BRIAR OAKS SKYWALKER, Arynn Agan
5. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

DRESSAGE TRAINING TEST 1
1. WAGON TRAIL LILA, Mark Grootelaar
2. NORDBY COALIE'S VALENTINO, Carol Buckhout
3. SHAMELESS MARAUDER LW, Yvonne Smith
4. BRIAR OAKS SKYWALKER, Arynn Agan

DRESSAGE TRAINING TEST 2
1. WVS FLAME BURNER, Karen Rossen
2. BLUEANDWHITE GLAMOUR, Cara Schengrund
3. SHAMELESS MARAUDER LW, Yvonne Smith
4. NORDBY COALIE'S VALENTINO, Carol Buckhout
5. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

DRESSAGE TRAINING TEST 3
1. WAGON TRAIL LILA, Mark Grootelaar
2. BRIAR OAKS SKYWALKER, Arynn Agan
2. NORDBY COALIE'S VALENTINO, Carol Buckhout
4. WVS FLAME BURNER, Karen Rossen
5. SHAMELESS MARAUDER LW, Yvonne Smith
6. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

NY ALUMNI FUT DRESSAGE
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra Wooding
2. CHANDELLE HI TESSERACT, Susan Barkman
3. HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD, Carolyn Wood
4. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Mulligan
5. PVF MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Cori Olin
6. PVF SONG OF THE SIREN, Debora Kieffer

USDF INTRO A
1. TFF DALIA, Lori Sargeant
2. CHANDELLE HI TESSERACT, Susan Barkman
3. PVF SONG OF THE SIREN, Debora Kieffer

USDF INTRO B
1. CHANDELLE HI TESSERACT, Susan Barkman
2. TFF DALIA, Lori Sargeant
3. PVF SONG OF THE SIREN, Debora Kieffer

USDF INTRO TEST B
1. CHANDELLE HI TESSERACT, Susan Barkman
2. TFF DALIA, Lori Sargeant
3. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Mulligan
4. PVF SONG OF THE SIREN, Debora Kieffer

USDF INTRO TEST C
1. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Mulligan

English Pleasure 
ENG PL 3-YR
1. OUT LATE, William Goebig, Jr Dwayne Knowles
2. EKL ON THE EDGE, Ashton Vattelana
3. LEDYARD LET HIM ROLL, Ledyard Company LLC

ENG PL 4-YR
1. CHERRYDALE LADY CATHARINE, Megan Vahaviolos
2. DIRECT EFFECT, George Schott
3. I BEG TO DIFFER, Paula Messier
4. PATCHWORK MR BENZ, Janet & Eugene L Siddle

ENG PL AM
1. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Daisy Beisler
2. CBMF AVENGER, GCH, Melissa Beckett
3. GLB MAN OF THE HOUR, GCH, Cecilia Allen
4. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Amanda Moore
5. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Champion Hill Farm LLC
6. UVM ULTIMATE, Francis J & Brett M Schumacher
7. E B SKY LIGHT, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

ENG PL AM CH
1. FCM KINGDOM COME, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
2. CBMF AVENGER, GCH, Melissa Beckett
3. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Daisy Beisler
4. CPMF TRUEHEART, Patricia & M Frederick Dills
5. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Amanda Moore
6. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Champion Hill Farm LLC
7. UVM ULTIMATE, Francis J & Brett M Schumacher
8. GLB MAN OF THE HOUR, GCH, Cecilia Allen

ENG PL AM LADIES
1. CBMF AVENGER, GCH, Melissa Beckett
2. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Amanda Moore
3. E B SKY LIGHT, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. GRAYCLIFF RAM JAM TONY, Karla H Cortelyou Trust
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Champion Hill Farm LLC
3. CPMF TRUEHEART, Patricia & M Frederick Dills
4. GLB MAN OF THE HOUR, GCH, Cecilia Allen
5. WHITEMUD MINT JULEP, Marie Van DeMark

ENG PL JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE VARVATOS, GCH, Sarah Hecht
2. GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE, Nancy Warner

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE, Nancy Warner

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. CHERRYDALE LADY CATHARINE, Megan Vahaviolos
2. DIRECT EFFECT, George Schott

ENG PL LADIES
1. WHAT'S UP, GCH, Allyson Wandtke
2. FCM KINGDOM COME, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
3. LEDYARD'S IMMORTAL ASSET, Ledyard Company LLC
4. UVM ULTIMATE, Francis J & Brett M Schumacher

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. LEDYARD'S IMMORTAL ASSET, Ledyard Company LLC

ENG PL OPEN
1. SOMEONE LIKE YOU, Jennifer Norris
2. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, GCH, Kobylar Morgans LLC
3. TRSW APRIL MAY, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Rutledge

NY FUT ALUMNI ENG PL
1. LEDYARD TAKE A BOW, Ledyard Company LLC
2. STONELEIGH RAGTIME GAL, Mary Mulligan

Hunter Pleasure 
AOTS HUNT PL
1. FLX FIRST PROMISE, Danielle Rice
2. ATTN POSTMASTER, Mackenzie & Christina Collins
3. KING-LEHR'S LET'S DANCE, Michelle Coffey

ENG PL OPEN CH
1. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, GCH, Kobylar Morgans LLC
2. SOMEONE LIKE YOU, Jennifer Norris
3. LEDYARD'S IMMORTAL ASSET, Ledyard Company LLC
4. TRSW APRIL MAY, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Rutledge

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. WARPATH, Jane Soura
2. GET WILD, Elizabeth Tylawsky
3. COPACABANA MAN, Hailey Perlee
4. STONECROFT SUPERNATURAL, Stonecroft Farm John Scheidt, Don Spear

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. COIN TOSS, Lynn Peeples LLC
2. BBG SHE'S ALL BYZNESS, Angelina Boone Radocchia Jane Radocchia

HUNT PL AM
1. EKL TOWN FINALS, CH, Machado PA LLC
2. EQUINOX COMMANDER'N CHIEF, Joanne Peters
3. FLX FIRST PROMISE, Danielle Rice
4. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Olivia Doutt Piatt

HUNT PL AM CH
1. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
2. EKL TOWN FINALS, CH, Machado PA LLC
3. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, CH, Penelope MH Bowers
4. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Olivia Doutt Piatt
5. MCGARRY'S COURAGE, Lauren Marsh
6. FLX FIRST PROMISE, Danielle Rice
7. LBJ GLAMOUR GIRL, Elizabeth Czok
8. EQUINOX COMMANDER'N CHIEF, Joanne Peters

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. SPRINGMILL ALEXANDRIA, Jordan Cusumano
2. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
3. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Olivia Doutt Piatt
4. EKL TOWN FINALS, CH, Machado PA LLC
5. MCGARRY'S COURAGE, Lauren Marsh
6. EQUINOX COMMANDER'N CHIEF, Joanne Peters
7. ATTN POSTMASTER, Mackenzie & Christina Collins
8. KABOOM, Anthony Fournier

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, CH, Penelope MH Bowers
2. EKL TOWN FINALS, CH, Machado PA LLC
3. ATTN POSTMASTER, Mackenzie & Christina Collins

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. DSD GRATZI, Rosemary Zick
2. LNT JUMPING JACK FLASH, Dina Blazensky

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. JOHANNESBURG, CH, Corinne Hill
2. INDIAN CREEK NATHAN HALE, GCH, Cheryle Parillo & Alexa Rahman
3. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
4. OUT OF THIS WORLD, Anna Kufs
5. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Stephanie Long
6. SAMUEL ADAMS, Michael & Diane Munson

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
2. JOHANNESBURG, CH, Corinne Hill
3. DSD GRATZI, Rosemary Zick
4. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
5. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Stephanie Long
6. LNT JUMPING JACK FLASH, Dina Blazensky
7. SAMUEL ADAMS, Michael & Diane Munson
8. OUT OF THIS WORLD, Anna Kufs

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. WARPATH, Jane Soura
2. GET WILD, Elizabeth Tylawsky
3. STONECROFT SUPERNATURAL, Stonecroft Farm John Scheidt, Don Spear
4. CHILLED MARTINI, Meghan Tucker

HUNT PL LADIES
1. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, CH, Penelope MH Bowers
2. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
3. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
4. SPRINGMILL ALEXANDRIA, Jordan Cusumano
5. TREBLE'S WHO'S THAT LADY, Lisa McTygue
6. QVM JOCELYN ROSE, GCH, The Kirsch Family
7. EQUINOX COMMANDER'N CHIEF, Joanne Peters
8. IGNITE THE NIGHT, Annilee Obrochta-Bienias

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. SPRINGMILL ALEXANDRIA, Jordan Cusumano
2. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, CH, Penelope MH Bowers
3. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
4. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Waterford Farm, Inc
5. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
6. IGNITE THE NIGHT, Annilee Obrochta-Bienias
7. WTS NO PRETENSE, Williams Stable

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. TREBLE'S WHO'S THAT LADY, Lisa McTygue
2. STONECROFT SUPERNATURAL, Stonecroft Farm John Scheidt, Don Spear
3. MCGARRY'S COURAGE, Lauren Marsh
4. STATE OF MIND, Lainey Key
5. SARDE'S SCOUNDREL, Dianne Lents
6. COPACABANA MAN, Hailey Perlee

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. DSD GRATZI, Rosemary Zick
2. IGNITE THE NIGHT, Annilee Obrochta-Bienias
3. STONECROFT SUPERNATURAL, Stonecroft Farm John Scheidt, Don Spear
4. ESSEX BLONDE AMBITION, Daniel Lebarron
5. LBJ GLAMOUR GIRL, Elizabeth Czok
6. STATE OF MIND, Lainey Key
7. KING-LEHR'S LET'S DANCE, Michelle Coffey

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. LBJ GLAMOUR GIRL, Elizabeth Czok
2. ESSEX BLONDE AMBITION, Daniel Lebarron
3. STATE OF MIND, Lainey Key
4. KING-LEHR'S LET'S DANCE, Michelle Coffey

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER
1. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Waterford Farm, Inc
2. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Stephanie Long
3. SAMUEL ADAMS, Michael & Diane Munson
4. LBJ GLAMOUR GIRL, Elizabeth Czok

HUNT PL OPEN
1. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
2. MENDON TWIST OF FATE, Little Bit Of Luck LLC
3. CEM THE GUARDIAN, Carol Rog
4. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, GCH, Rosemary Croop
5. IGNITE THE NIGHT, Annilee Obrochta-Bienias
6. EQUINOX COMMANDER'N CHIEF, Joanne Peters

HUNT PL OPEN CH
1. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
2. CEM THE GUARDIAN, Carol Rog
3. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, GCH, Rosemary Croop
4. MENDON TWIST OF FATE, Little Bit Of Luck LLC

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
2. SAMUEL ADAMS, Michael & Diane Munson
3. LNT JUMPING JACK FLASH, Dina Blazensky

NY FUT ALUMNI HUNT PL
1. CEM THE GUARDIAN, Carol Rog
2. CHILLED MARTINI, Meghan Tucker

NY MEMBER HUNT PL
1. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Olivia Doutt Piatt
2. CEM THE GUARDIAN, Carol Rog
3. EQUINOX COMMANDER'N CHIEF, Joanne Peters

WALK TROT HUNT PL
1. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, CH, Dorothy Atkinson
2. BURKLAND LEGACY, Christine McGough

In-Hand 
CLASSIC IN HAND
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Long
2. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Mark Langdon

COLTS 2 YRS OLD
1. WAM EXTRA RED, William Vidler

COLTS YR & UNDER
1. BBG ROYALLY ICONIC, Broad Brook Group LLC
2. SUNNY ACRES GAMBLING MAN, Nancy Vidler
3. LEDYARD SOLITARY MAN, Ledyard Company LLC
4. AQUINAS, Creekside Morgans LLC

FILLIES YRLING & UNDER
1. FOR WHOM THE BELL TOLLS, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
2. LEDYARD TEMPEST, Ledyard Company LLC
3. JOGLENN A CORONA, Kerry J Estes & Kenneth G Estes Jr

FUT 2-YR CH
1. TAKING WALL STREET, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
2. SUNNY ACRES CINDERELLA, Nancy Vidler

FUT 2-YR COLTS
1. TAKING WALL STREET, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch

FUT 2-YR MARES
1. SUNNY ACRES CINDERELLA, Nancy Vidler

FUT 3-YR CH
1. CREED CSD, Creekside Morgans LLC
2. STONLEIGH TIME AFTR THYME, Mary Mulligan

FUT 3-YR MARES
1. STONLEIGH TIME AFTR THYME, Mary Mulligan

FUT 3-YR STALLIONS AND GELDINGS
1. CREED CSD, Creekside Morgans LLC

FUT WNLNG COLTS
1. MCS FROM NOW ON, Michael Carpenter
2. UNREGISTERED
3. LEDYARD THAT'S THE TRUTH, Ledyard Company LLC

FUT WNLNG FILLIES
1. LEDYARD TEMPEST, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LEDYARD THUNDERBOLT, Ledyard Company LLC
3. JOGLENN A CORONA, Kerry J Estes & Kenneth G Estes Jr

FUT YRLNG CH
1. SUNNY ACRES GAMBLING MAN, Nancy Vidler
2. FOR WHOM THE BELL TOLLS, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch

FUT YRLNG COLTS
1. SUNNY ACRES GAMBLING MAN, Nancy Vidler
2. LEDYARD SOLITARY MAN, Ledyard Company LLC
3. AQUINAS, Creekside Morgans LLC

FUT YRLNG FILLIES
1. FOR WHOM THE BELL TOLLS, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch

GELDINGS 2 YRS OLD
1. LEDYARD ROMANTIC GESTURE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. TAKING WALL STREET, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
3. BBG UNDER A SPELL, Broad Brook Group LLC

GELDINGS 3& 4 YRS OLD
1. CREED CSD, Creekside Morgans LLC

GELDINGS 5 YRS & OVER
1. HK CABANA BOY, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
2. COOL BEANS, Jessica Royer

GELDINGS YRLING & UNDER
1. METTOWEE JUBILATION, Anne Brown

GRAND CH GELDING
1. HK CABANA BOY, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
2. LEDYARD ROMANTIC GESTURE, Ledyard Company LLC

GRAND CH MARE
1. CHERRYDALE AURORA, Ashley Young
2. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, GCH, Kobylar Morgans LLC

GRAND CH STALLION
1. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
2. UVM WILLOUGHBY, University Of Vermont Morgan Horse Farm

HUNTER IN HAND
1. SAMUEL ADAMS, Michael & Diane Munson

JR CH COLT
1. SUNNY ACRES GAMBLING MAN, Nancy Vidler
2. BBG ROYALLY ICONIC, Broad Brook Group LLC

JR CH FILLY
1. FOR WHOM THE BELL TOLLS, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
2. LEDYARD TEMPEST, Ledyard Company LLC

JR CH GELDING
1. LEDYARD ROMANTIC GESTURE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. TAKING WALL STREET, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch

MARES 3 & 4 YRS OLD
1. CHERRYDALE AURORA, Ashley Young
2. ATWOOD HELIOTROPE, Atwood Farm Randal Donelson & Gary Sales
3. FREEDOM RUN LEVERAGE, Rebecca VanDeusen

MARES 5 YRS & OVER
1. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, GCH, Kobylar Morgans LLC

NYSSA WNLNG CLASS
1. AVENGER, Creekside Morgans LLC
2. AVA MARIE, Lynn Peeples
3. MCS FROM NOW ON, Michael Carpenter
4. SSLLC INVITATION ONLY, Kevin Schengrund
5. SSLLC AGAINST ALL ODDS, Kevin Schengrund
6. UNREGISTERED
7. RARE VINTAGE, Waterford Farm, Inc
8. UNREGISTERED

SENIOR CH MARE
1. CHERRYDALE AURORA, Ashley Young
2. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, GCH, Kobylar Morgans LLC

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Long
2. SAMUEL ADAMS, Michael & Diane Munson

SR CH GELDING
1. HK CABANA BOY, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
2. CREED CSD, Creekside Morgans LLC

SR CH STALLION
1. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
2. UVM WILLOUGHBY, University Of Vermont Morgan Horse Farm

STALLIONS 5 YRS & OVER
1. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
2. UVM WILLOUGHBY, University Of Vermont Morgan Horse Farm

WESTERN IN HAND
1. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Mulligan
2. LPS MVP, Susan Hyman

Miscellaneous
NY FUT DRIVING 2-YR
1. LEDYARD RASPBERRY GELATO, Ledyard Company LLC

NY FUT DRIVING 3-YR
1. UNPRETENTIOUS, Laurie Sterling

NY FUT SADDLE 3-YR
1. SUNNY ACRES STAND BY ME, Colleen Henry
2. UNPRETENTIOUS, Laurie Sterling

NYSSA HUNTER/WESTERN CLASS
1. TRES CHIC, Carol & Richard Stone
2. MIRABEL'S ANNABELLA (CN), Cynthia Brown-Clark
3. COIN TOSS, Lynn Peeples LLC
4. CHILLED MARTINI, Meghan Tucker

NYSSA PARK/PL
1. LEDYARD CODE RED, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LHS THE MISTRESS, Dianne Tambussi
3. PATCHWORK MR BENZ, Janet & Eugene L Siddle
4. LPS WHY NOT ME, Lynn Peeples LLC

RANCH HORSE PL
1. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
2. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
3. WYATT'S WISHES, Paula Holowacz-Decker
4. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
5. COACHMAN'S ADONIS, Janet Starr-Hale

RANCH HORSE RIDING
1. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
3. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
4. COACHMAN'S ADONIS, Janet Starr-Hale

ROAD HACK CH
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, GCH, Rosemary Croop
2. MCGARRY'S COURAGE, Lauren Marsh
3. TARA'S AMERICANA, Eliza Fournier
4. BBG SHE'S ALL BYZNESS, Angelina Boone Radocchia Jane Radocchia

ROAD HACK HUNT SEAT
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, GCH, Rosemary Croop
2. MCGARRY'S COURAGE, Lauren Marsh
3. BBG SHE'S ALL BYZNESS, Angelina Boone Radocchia Jane Radocchia

ROAD HACK SADDLE SEAT
1. TARA'S AMERICANA, Eliza Fournier
2. CINGATE TIME AFTER TIME, Jerri Desposito

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. CFF DAN THE MAN, Lynn Peeples
2. WINTERSET THYMEAFTERTHYME, Clare Simpson
3. KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. CFF DAN THE MAN, Lynn Peeples
2. WINTERSET THYMEAFTERTHYME, Clare Simpson

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER
1. KING-LEHR'S EGO MASTER, Justin Coffey

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
2. FREEDOM RUN EYES ON ME, Susan Hyman
3. CINGATE TIME AFTER TIME, Jerri Desposito

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, CH, Dorothy Atkinson
2. CBMF AVENGER, GCH, Melissa Beckett

WALK TROT SADDLE SEAT PL
1. L A RICOCHET, GCH, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton
2. STONECROFT INTRIGUE, Gracee Marino

WALK TROT SADDLE SEAT PL CH
1. L A RICOCHET, GCH, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton
2. STONECROFT INTRIGUE, Gracee Marino

WEST DRESS BASIC 1
1. WYATT'S WISHES, Paula Holowacz-Decker
2. STEELE THE STAGE, Michael & Diane Munson
3. COACHMAN'S ADONIS, Janet Starr-Hale
4. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown

WEST DRESS BASIC 3
1. STEELE THE STAGE, Michael & Diane Munson
2. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
3. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown

WEST DRESS BASIC 4
1. STEELE THE STAGE, Michael & Diane Munson
2. WYATT'S WISHES, Paula Holowacz-Decker
3. COACHMAN'S ADONIS, Janet Starr-Hale
4. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 1
1. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
2. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Elizabeth Young Fina
3. WYATT'S WISHES, Paula Holowacz-Decker

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 2
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Elizabeth Young Fina
1. WYATT'S WISHES, Paula Holowacz-Decker
3. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
4. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
5. COACHMAN'S ADONIS, Janet Starr-Hale

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 4
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Elizabeth Young Fina
2. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
3. WYATT'S WISHES, Paula Holowacz-Decker

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 1 A
1. BEST'S SCARLETT, Daina Behe
2. STEELE THE STAGE, Michael & Diane Munson
3. TFF DALIA, Lori Sargeant
4. COACHMAN'S ADONIS, Janet Starr-Hale

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 1 B
1. TFF DALIA, Lori Sargeant
2. BEST'S SCARLETT, Daina Behe
3. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Mulligan
4. PVF SONG OF THE SIREN, Debora Kieffer

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 2
1. TFF DALIA, Lori Sargeant
2. BEST'S SCARLETT, Daina Behe
3. STEELE THE STAGE, Michael & Diane Munson
4. COACHMAN'S ADONIS, Janet Starr-Hale

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 3
1. TFF DALIA, Lori Sargeant
2. BEST'S SCARLETT, Daina Behe
3. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Mulligan
4. PVF SONG OF THE SIREN, Debora Kieffer

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 4 A
1. TFF DALIA, Lori Sargeant
2. STEELE THE STAGE, Michael & Diane Munson
3. BEST'S SCARLETT, Daina Behe

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 4 B
1. COACHMAN'S ADONIS, Janet Starr-Hale
2. BEST'S SCARLETT, Daina Behe
3. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Mulligan
4. PVF SONG OF THE SIREN, Debora Kieffer

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1 A
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra Wooding
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
3. HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD, Carolyn Wood
4. DISTINCT BY DESIGN, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1 B
1. DISTINCT BY DESIGN, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra Wooding
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
4. HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD, Carolyn Wood
5. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Annette Bakic

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 2
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra Wooding
2. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Annette Bakic
3. HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD, Carolyn Wood

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 3
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra Wooding
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4 A
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra Wooding
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
3. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Annette Bakic
4. DISTINCT BY DESIGN, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
5. HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD, Carolyn Wood

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4 B
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra Wooding
2. DISTINCT BY DESIGN, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
3. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Annette Bakic
4. HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD, Carolyn Wood

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 1
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 2
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 3
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 4
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters

WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 1
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters

WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 2
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters

Pleasure Driving 
NY FUT ALUMNI PL DRIV
1. THE BIG TICKET, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
2. STONELEIGH RAGTIME GAL, Mary Mulligan

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. TAKING WALL STREET, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
2. LEDYARD ROMANTIC GESTURE, Ledyard Company LLC
3. SUNNY ACRES CINDERELLA, Nancy Vidler
4. BBG UNDER A SPELL, Broad Brook Group LLC

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. TAKING WALL STREET, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
2. LEDYARD RASPBERRY GELATO, Ledyard Company LLC
3. LEDYARD ROMANTIC GESTURE, Ledyard Company LLC
4. BBG UNDER A SPELL, Broad Brook Group LLC
5. SUNNY ACRES CINDERELLA, Nancy Vidler

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. FAR AND AWAY, Janie Denning
2. MLV ANTARES RISING, L Charles Marcon
3. LAING HILL UNCLE JAKE, Albert Garner
4. FREEDOM RUN LEVERAGE, Rebecca VanDeusen

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. PATCHWORK MR BENZ, Janet & Eugene L Siddle
2. LEDYARD BOY NAMED SUE, Ledyard Company LLC

PL DRIV AM
1. SMSE SKYLINE FREE SPIRIT, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr
2. SYP HIFIDELITY, Nicholas Shample
3. GRAYCLIFF RAM JAM TONY, Karla H Cortelyou Trust

PL DRIV AM CH
1. SMSE SKYLINE FREE SPIRIT, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr
2. GRAYCLIFF RAM JAM TONY, Karla H Cortelyou Trust
3. SYP HIFIDELITY, Nicholas Shample

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. SPRINGMILL SPLISH SPLASH, Albert Garner

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. SPRINGMILL SPLISH SPLASH, Albert Garner

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. MLV ANTARES RISING, L Charles Marcon
2. LAING HILL UNCLE JAKE, Albert Garner
3. PATCHWORK MR BENZ, Janet & Eugene L Siddle
4. FREEDOM RUN LEVERAGE, Rebecca VanDeusen

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. LEDYARD'S CAN'T MISS ME, Linda Barber

PL DRIV OPEN
1. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
2. EQUINOX CAVALIER, Patricia & Sally A Barlow
3. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Kathryn Gallant

PL DRIV OPEN CH
1. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
2. SPRINGMILL SPLISH SPLASH, Albert Garner
3. EQUINOX CAVALIER, Patricia & Sally A Barlow
4. LEDYARD'S CAN'T MISS ME, Linda Barber

Park Harness 
PARK HARNESS 2-YR STAKE
1. LEDYARD ENDLESS RESERVES, Ledyard Company LLC

PARK HARNESS AM
1. BRMF FEARLESS, Jane Thompson

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. BRMF FEARLESS, Jane Thompson

PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. TRE SOMEDAY, Marisa & Alexa Rahman

PARK HARNESS JR EXH CH
1. TRE SOMEDAY, Marisa & Alexa Rahman

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. CHERRYDALE CASANOVA, Robin Herrick
2. EDDIE MONEY, Amos Glick
3. DRAGONSMEADE FINAL SCORE, Dragonsmeade

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. EDDIE MONEY, Amos Glick
2. DRAGONSMEADE FINAL SCORE, Dragonsmeade

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. FIELDCRESTCAPTAINECLECTIC, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
2. GRAYWOOD'S ISIDORA, Katrina Wood
3. JW STANDING TALL, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
4. UVM WILLOUGHBY, University Of Vermont Morgan Horse Farm

PARK HARNESS OPEN CH
1. JW STANDING TALL, Heidi E Kunkel Foundation Inc
2. GRAYWOOD'S ISIDORA, Katrina Wood
3. UVM WILLOUGHBY, University Of Vermont Morgan Horse Farm

Park Saddle 
PARK SADDLE AM
1. SSL DYNAMIC DESIGN, Alex & Deborah Cojocar

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. SSL DYNAMIC DESIGN, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
2. NITTANYS BOOGIE TIME, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. TRE SOMEDAY, Marisa & Alexa Rahman

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE ELTANIN, George Schott

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. NITTANYS BOOGIE TIME, Marcie P & Philip M Eaton

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Amy Neifert Champion
2. TRSW LOOKIE HERE, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Rutledge

PARK SADDLE OPEN CH
1. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Amy Neifert Champion
2. TRSW LOOKIE HERE, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Rutledge

Western Pleasure 
AOTS WEST PL
1. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, CH, Nicole Smith-Gorecki
2. EQUINOX TROUBADOUR, Valerie Place

NY FUT ALUMNI WEST PL
1. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, CH, Dorothy Atkinson
2. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Mulligan

NY MEMBER WEST PL
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts
2. RAJON RONDO, Karen Bellows
3. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Barbara Van Dusen

WALK JOG WEST PL
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, Jacqueline Ross

WALK JOG WEST PL CH
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, Jacqueline Ross

WEST PL 3-YR
1. BURNING DESIRE, Jeffrey Bessey
2. FEEL THE BURN, Karen Saville
3. RBF MAVERICK, Traci Coltrane
4. SSLLC SUPERMAN, Kevin Schengrund

WEST PL 4-YR
1. LUCKY TWIST, Dianne Lents
2. HD KINGSTON, Kimberly Brow

WEST PL AM
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Elizabeth Young Fina
2. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, GCH, Ashleigh Wood
3. ACORN RIDGE WHITE SOCK'S, Dianne Lents
4. RAJON RONDO, Karen Bellows
5. STILL IN TOWN, Chanin Hill
6. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, CH, Nicole Smith-Gorecki
7. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, CH, Dorothy Atkinson
8. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Cecilia Allen

WEST PL AM CH
1. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, GCH, Ashleigh Wood
2. ACORN RIDGE WHITE SOCK'S, Dianne Lents
3. EQUINOX TROUBADOUR, Valerie Place
4. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Elizabeth Young Fina
5. RAJON RONDO, Karen Bellows
6. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, CH, Nicole Smith-Gorecki
7. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Cindy Grimm
8. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, CH, Dorothy Atkinson

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Elizabeth Young Fina
2. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, GCH, Ashleigh Wood
3. EQUINOX TROUBADOUR, Valerie Place
4. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, CH, Nicole Smith-Gorecki
5. RAINTREE REUNION, Gladys & Kimberly Felch
6. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne Lents
7. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Cindy Grimm
8. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Little Bit Of Luck LLC

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne Lents
2. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Elizabeth Young Fina
3. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Little Bit Of Luck LLC
4. EQUINOX TROUBADOUR, Valerie Place
5. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS (CN), Cindy Braham
6. RAINTREE REUNION, Gladys & Kimberly Felch
7. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Robyn Adams
8. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Cecilia Allen

WEST PL GENTLEMEN
1. QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE, Jane Downey
2. GRM EBONY PRINCE, Daniel Lebarron
3. WHITEMUD TOP HAT, Roberta Brown

WEST PL JR EXH
1. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
2. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Hannah Luongo

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
2. ALPHASTAR SPECIAL K, Hannah Luongo

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. BURNING DESIRE, Jeffrey Bessey
2. HD KINGSTON, Kimberly Brow
3. RBF MAVERICK, Traci Coltrane
4. SSLLC SUPERMAN, Kevin Schengrund
5. FEEL THE BURN, Karen Saville

WEST PL LADIES
1. CBMF REALITY SHOW, Erica L & Amanda L Bagley
2. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts
3. SHERADINS MOSAIC, Kristine Hamilton
4. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, CH, Kevin Schengrund
5. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Robyn Adams
6. LITTLE ACRE WHISPERS DAN, Cynthia J Remley & David C Remley
7. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Barbara Van Dusen
8. DERAWNDA BROOKS & DUNN (CN), Ann Robenstien

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Elizabeth Young Fina
2. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts
3. CBMF REALITY SHOW, Erica L & Amanda L Bagley
4. RAINTREE REUNION, Gladys & Kimberly Felch
5. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, CH, Kevin Schengrund
6. SHERADINS MOSAIC, Kristine Hamilton
7. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Little Bit Of Luck LLC
8. LITTLE ACRE WHISPERS DAN, Cynthia J Remley & David C Remley

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. LUCKY TWIST, Dianne Lents
2. LEMORS PATRIOT, Daniel Lebarron
3. TKA REGGAE BAY, Jennifer Venezia
4. GRM EBONY PRINCE, Daniel Lebarron
5. CBMF REALITY SHOW, Erica L & Amanda L Bagley
6. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Barbara Van Dusen
7. LITTLE ACRE WHISPERS DAN, Cynthia J Remley & David C Remley
8. WHITEMUD TOP HAT, Roberta Brown

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER
1. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Cindy Grimm
2. SHERADINS MOSAIC, Kristine Hamilton
3. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Robyn Adams
4. DERAWNDA BROOKS & DUNN (CN), Ann Robenstien

WEST PL OPEN
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts
2. LEMORS PATRIOT, Daniel Lebarron
3. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, CH, Kevin Schengrund
4. QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE, Jane Downey
5. LITTLE ACRE WHISPERS DAN, Cynthia J Remley & David C Remley
6. DERAWNDA BROOKS & DUNN (CN), Ann Robenstien

WEST PL OPEN CH
1. QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE, Jane Downey
2. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts
3. LEMORS PATRIOT, Daniel Lebarron
4. RAJON RONDO, Karen Bellows
5. DERAWNDA BROOKS & DUNN (CN), Ann Robenstien
6. STILL IN TOWN, Chanin Hill

Equitation 
AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Keller, Alexis

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Rahman, Alexa
2. Adams, Emma

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Rahman, Alexa
2. Adams, Emma

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Eaton, Sarena
2. Palmisciano, Emma

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Keller, Alexis

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Eaton, Sarena
2. Palmisciano, Emma

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Qua, Bella

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Qua, Bella

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Wright, Brinlee
2. McGough, Hannah

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Wright, Brinlee
2. McGough, Hannah

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Eaton, Tori
2. Marino, Gracee Mae

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Eaton, Tori
2. Marino, Gracee Mae

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Luengo, Peyton

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Luengo, Peyton