Show Results

Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show®-Hunter Pleasure

October 12th, 2019

Dates: October 12-19, 2019
Location: Oklahoma City, OK
Judges: Cheri Barber, Terry Jones Brennan, Cristal Brumbaugh, Nicole Cable, Mike Carpenter, Abby Cosenza, Michael Craghead, Bret Day, Susi Day, Lisa Hillmer, Coby Holowacz, Natalie Lamping, Melissa Moore, Christine Nava Moulthrop, Sheri Odom, Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz, Heather Stalker, Luman Wadhams, John Warner

Hunter Pleasure
GN HUNT PL 3-YR MARE
1. ILLUMINATING, Hannah McBain
2. FIRE RUN PRESENCE, Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. ALPHASTAR ELLIE MAE, Leslie Hurst
4. STOLEN KISS, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
5. T-TOWNE TUPELO HONEY, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup

GN HUNT PL 3-YR S/G
1. WARPATH, Jane Soura
2. RCW REMINGTON, Terra Zimmerman & Stephanie Zimmerman
3. TTMF TOMODACHI, Lingering Hills Stable LLC
4. AMHF BUSYBODY, The River's Edge, Inc
5. LUKES CAJUN JUSTICE, Jeddry, Vawn

GN HUNT PL 4-YR MARE
1. CFS GENTLEMAN'S QUEEN, Jane Soura
2. MIRABEL'S ANNABELLA (CN), Cynthia Brown-Clark
3. NEWMONT'S ANGELINA, CH, Abagail Meyer
4. ROADSHOW SAPPHIRE, 10 Star Ranch
5. AMAIRRA, Rick Gervasio
6. SN MARDI GRAS BOOGIE, Ron & Kirsten Johnson
7. CEDAR CREEK NOTORIOUS, Alexandra Goins

GN HUNT PL 4-YR S/G
1. TONY SOPRANO, Michelle Quinlisk
2. CINGATE ALL STAR, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. THE FRONTMAN, Jennifer Cappa
4. COIN TOSS, Lynn Peeples LLC
5. KING OF TALL VISIONS, Karen Singer
6. RANDOM VICTORY, Elaine & Meredith Rosier

GN HUNT PL AM MARE
1. SPR WING IT, Michelle Quinlisk
2. MADELINE IN PARIS, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
3. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, GCH, Terra Zimmerman
4. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, GCH, Rosemary Croop
5. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, The Silver Beach Partnership
6. HS COURAGEOUS VISION, Annika Stoldt
7. ARCOLA'S CYD CHARISSE, Arcola Farm
8. RIVERGATE ASTERIA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
9. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers
10. SSLLC COVER GIRL, GCH, Farley & Dayna Peechatka

GN HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. SPRINGMILL NIGHT MOVES, Rebecca Opp
2. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL, GCH, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill
3. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Sally Balletto
4. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Kara Hose
5. CBMF SINATRA, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
6. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, GCH, David Harding
7. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, CH, Penelope MH Bowers
8. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE, CH, Julie-Ann Bianco
9. MORGATTI, Marilou Balsis
10. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, The Silver Beach Partnership

GN HUNT PL AM S/G SEC. A
1. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Ericka Chadbourne
2. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
3. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jessica Cavanaugh
4. BEARS NIGHT OPS, Pamela Ann Herren & Beverly Yousofian
5. MORGAN VALLEY MR BIG SHOT, Lorene Marino-Beasley
6. INDIAN CREEK TOMAHAWK, Hannah McBain
7. JW PHANTOM, CH, Linda Braddon
8. FMHF KABOOM, CH, Kristi Darrow
9. CLAYHILL CHEVALIER, Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
10. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, GCH, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill

GN HUNT PL AM S/G SEC. B
1. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy Rafn
3. TWISTED MISTER, GCH, Montjoy Kugeler
4. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL, GCH, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill
5. GSK THE VILLAIN, GCH, Larry Broich
6. CBMF SINATRA, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
7. SMITHSONIAN, CH, Linda Braddon
8. WYLIE FOX, GCH, Joanne Boyd
9. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, CH, John W & Gay A Adams
10. LEDYARD MYSTERIOUS PRINCE, Sara Foy & Lauren Foy

GN HUNT PL AOTS
1. ULTRAS STARDUST, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
2. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, GCH, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
3. MEM BACARDI, GCH, Brent & Martha Woodland
4. LPV CENTER STAGE, GCH, Cathy McKinley
5. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, GCH, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

GN HUNT PL GENTLEMEN FINALS
1. OVT COLD AS ICE, GCH, The Brown/Klein Family
2. JOHANNESBURG, GCH, Corinne Hill
3. BAY STATE GUINNESS, Kristina Hartwell
4. JW PHANTOM, CH, Linda Braddon
5. ARCOLA'S CYD CHARISSE, Arcola Farm
6. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, GCH, Rosemary Croop
7. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers
8. SARDE'S SATISFACTION, Deb & Brian James
9. BMF SECRET CODE, Ehret, Andrea
10. WGF SPRING RAGE, Sean Fancsali

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 12 & UNDER
1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, GCH, Jessica Wilber
2. GRADELL RING MY BELL, GCH, Dantree Farm
3. RAINTREE REBECCA, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
4. PLAYMOR ALL NIGHT, GCH, Ayva Palos
5. LNM MILLENNIUM'S MOJO, Linda Braddon
6. WILLOW HILL TIRAMISU, Darlene Blair
7. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, GCH, Madison Palen
8. COPPER LEAF EVE OF FAME, Charlotte Earehart
9. FLORADORA GIRL, CH, Nexus Equine Inc

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 13
1. LUCKY STRIKE, GCH, Great Island Morgan Horses
2. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, GCH, Eliza Koenig
3. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, GCH, The Stuckmeyer Family
4. TAKE THE STARS, Julie & Vance Adams
5. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Maggie Fidanza
6. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, CH, Jill Fields Sweeney
7. SSLLC PRIMARY CONTENDER, CH, Julie Mitchell & Savannah Mitchell
8. SUNCHASER POLARIS, Scott, Marilyn & Abby Williams
9. THE SOLOIST, Louisa Quartuccio
10. UPPER TOWN JUST IN CAISSE, Michaela Ibrahim

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 14
1. HAND CRAFTED, Gina & Claire Kiley
2. SLAM DUNK, Sandra Ferrera
3. FEEL THAT FIRE, GCH, Sydney LoCascio
4. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, GCH, Madison Lee
5. POINT OF ORDER, Shauna Smith
6. ARCOLAS PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Kelly Kraegel
7. ONE LOVE, Lisa Gilliland-Herringer
8. SSLLC SOMETHING WICKED, C&S Edwards LLC

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 15
1. VIOLENT FEMME, Olivia Stenseth
2. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, CH, Carlee Veinotte
3. JOHANNESBURG, GCH, Corinne Hill
4. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Leslie Healy & Kathryn Healy
5. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Maggie Brandt
6. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Danielle James
7. CANYON BAY IN COMMAND, Jeffrey T Hurst Cristina Kane-Hurst
8. SEAWAY ABSOLUTELY, Emma Banks & Hazelwood Stables LLC
9. REAFFIRMED, Cheryl R Hecker & Walter G Hecker

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 16
1. GET MORE, Evelyn Murphy
2. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
3. CBMF SINATRA, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
4. SARDE'S CHARMED, Nancy Desrosiers
5. DELIVER THE DREAM, GCH, Emily Cleland
6. SPR SECOND CHANCE, Lesli & Lydia Groshong
7. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Jillian Crocker
8. WITHOUT A DOUBT, Eleanor & Jeffry Maples
9. THE MASTERCRAFT SS, Michelle & Porter Payne
10. ALWAYS A TARHEEL, Kelsy & Caroline O'Connell

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 17
1. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, GCH, Natalie Woodland
2. TONY SOPRANO, Michelle Quinlisk
3. MEM I'M BACK, Terry Randall
4. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, GCH, Ann Keller
5. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
6. ARCOLA'S FRENCH PRESS, Alice Roberts
7. AW MINUTES TO MIDNIGHT, GCH, Dana & Theresa Loreman
8. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, GCH, Christina Bragoni & Isabella Didden
9. GRAYCLIFF GO NAVY, Walter G Hecker & Trinity F Hecker
10. HPW SNAPCHAT, Sandra Ferrera

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC. A
1. TWISTED MISTER, GCH, Montjoy Kugeler
2. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Kara Hose
3. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, GCH, David Harding
4. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
5. INDIAN CREEK TOMAHAWK, Hannah McBain
6. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, CH, John W & Gay A Adams
7. SSLLC BOLD MOVES, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
8. SMITHSONIAN, CH, Linda Braddon
9. BEARS NIGHT OPS, Pamela Ann Herren & Beverly Yousofian
10. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, GCH, Victoria Ricci

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC. B
1. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, GCH, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Ericka Chadbourne
3. STILL THE SAME, Alexandra Popper
4. GSK THE VILLAIN, GCH, Larry Broich
5. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Sally Balletto
6. EKL TOWN FINALS, CH, Machado PA LLC
7. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, GCH, Bruce & Susan Peterson
8. MORGATTI, Marilou Balsis
9. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom
10. ERIC CHURCH, Reindance Stables Inc

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM MARE
1. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, GCH, Terra Zimmerman
2. DANTREE DEBUTANTE, CH, Grace O'Brien
3. HS COURAGEOUS VISION, Annika Stoldt
4. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, GCH, Jessica Wilber
5. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers
6. APOGEE MY MARIA, Stephen & Michelle Pool & Natalie Pool
7. ARCOLA'S CYD CHARISSE, Arcola Farm
8. ROSY OUTLOOK, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
9. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE, CH, Julie-Ann Bianco
10. BMF SOME SWEET DAY, Lavergne, Kim

GN HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. LIVE ACTION, Sara Mononen
3. CROWN WICKEDLY GOOD, Dallas McLarney-Bolen
4. INDIAN CREEK WAR PAINT, Jeanine Leonardini
5. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jessica Cavanaugh
6. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, CH, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
7. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
8. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, CH, Penelope MH Bowers
9. VVM EXCALIBUR, Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz
10. BEARS NIGHT OPS, Pamela Ann Herren & Beverly Yousofian

GN HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. TDM EXCELSIORA, Shannon Ott-Polzin
2. DANTREE DEBUTANTE, CH, Grace O'Brien
3. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, GCH, Terra Zimmerman
4. THE FASHIONISTA, Krystle McCormack
5. VIOLENT FEMME, Olivia Stenseth
6. SEAWAY ABSOLUTELY, Emma Banks & Hazelwood Stables LLC
7. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers
8. MEM DEVIL INSIDE, Kristina Vine
9. ARIES CARA MIA, Thomas Legacy Morgans
10. SSLLC COVER GIRL, GCH, Farley & Dayna Peechatka

GN HUNT PL MARE
1. MADELINE IN PARIS, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
2. THE FASHIONISTA, Krystle McCormack
3. OVT COLD AS ICE, GCH, The Brown/Klein Family
4. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Ashton Niemann
5. TDM EXCELSIORA, Shannon Ott-Polzin
6. CFS GENTLEMAN'S QUEEN, Jane Soura
7. SEAWAY ABSOLUTELY, Emma Banks & Hazelwood Stables LLC
8. BMF SOME SWEET DAY, Lavergne, Kim
9. MEM DEVIL INSIDE, Kristina Vine
10. SARDE'S SCINTILLATION, Jennifer Frank

GN HUNT PL S/G
1. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jessica Cavanaugh
2. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, CH, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
3. BAY STATE GUINNESS, Kristina Hartwell
4. CLAYHILL CHEVALIER, Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
5. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, GCH, Christina Bragoni & Isabella Didden
6. VVM EXCALIBUR, Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz
7. LEDYARD MYSTERIOUS PRINCE, Sara Foy & Lauren Foy
8. BMF SECRET CODE, Ehret, Andrea
9. ASTAIRE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
10. CROWN WICKEDLY GOOD, Dallas McLarney-Bolen

GN HUNT PL YOUTH MARE
1. HAND CRAFTED, Gina & Claire Kiley
2. DELIVER THE DREAM, GCH, Emily Cleland
3. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Ashton Niemann
4. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, GCH, Jessica Wilber
5. ROADSHOW SAPPHIRE, 10 Star Ranch
6. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
7. SEAWAY ABSOLUTELY, Emma Banks & Hazelwood Stables LLC
8. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Leslie Healy & Kathryn Healy
9. COPPER LEAF EVE OF FAME, Charlotte Earehart
10. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Madison Shea

GN HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. A
1. LEDYARD PERFECT MANHATTAN, Michelle Quinlisk
2. JOHANNESBURG, GCH, Corinne Hill
3. TAKE THE STARS, Julie & Vance Adams
4. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, CH, Carlee Veinotte
5. STILL THE SAME, Alexandra Popper
6. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, GCH, Ann Keller
7. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, GCH, Christina Bragoni & Isabella Didden
8. SSLLC BOLD MOVES, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
9. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, GCH, Madison Lee
10. ULTRAS HIGH NOON, Emilia Saint Loup

GN HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. B
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. ULTRAS STARDUST, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
3. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy Rafn
4. SLAM DUNK, Sandra Ferrera
5. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
6. LOOK TWICE, Leann Dixon
7. ARCOLA'S FRENCH PRESS, Alice Roberts
8. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, GCH, Eliza Koenig
9. JW PHANTOM, CH, Linda Braddon
10. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, CH, Jill Fields Sweeney

GN W/T HUNT PL 10
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, GCH, Debra Mudge
2. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, CH, Dorothy Atkinson
3. LOCUTUS, GCH, Sarah Anderson
4. DBL F FUTURE PERFECT, Jessica R Lund & Brandon S Williams
5. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD, CH, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart
6. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Doug & Tabatha Regehr

GN W/T HUNT PL 11
1. ERIC CHURCH, Reindance Stables Inc
2. MOST WANTED, GCH, Josh & Megan Merritt
3. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, GCH, Virginia Sanders & Kayla Jones
4. GAME DATE, Valorie & Chris Davis
5. TRITON EXECUTIVE SUITE, Mckenzie Tate-Diaz
6. KSG PURE CADENCE (CN), KSG Stables Keith & Sherry Gummow
7. SARDE'S SCINTILLATION, Jennifer Frank
8. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG (CN), Chaebin Shin
9. RWF PAGANINI, GCH, Michelle & Porter Payne
10. TOWN AFFAIR, GCH, Gail Kelce

GN W/T HUNT PL 8 & UNDER
1. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, GCH, Michelle & Porter Payne
2. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Amanda DuPont
3. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
4. RWJ BRAVISSIMO, Robert Jones
5. QUA-DRANGLE, GCH, Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
6. FALORIA, GCH, Moses Family Investments LLC Sarah Hensley Moses
7. PROPERLY, Elizabeth Ramerman
8. DOMINIC YOU, Rhea Turner

GN W/T HUNT PL 9
1. FORCE TO BE RECKONED WITH, Megan Vaughn
2. WANAKMAJAK, Charlotte Davidson
3. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC

WC FUT HUNT PL 3-YR
1. WARPATH, Jane Soura
2. GET WILD, Kobylar Morgans LLC
3. STOLEN KISS, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
4. FIRE RUN PRESENCE, Kurt & Teri Rumens
5. LEDYARD DON QUIXOTE, Great Island Morgan Horses

WC HUNT PL
1. SPR WING IT, Michelle Quinlisk
2. MADELINE IN PARIS, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
3. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Ashton Niemann
4. THE FASHIONISTA, Krystle McCormack
5. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jessica Cavanaugh
6. OVT COLD AS ICE, GCH, The Brown/Klein Family
7. BAY STATE GUINNESS, Kristina Hartwell
8. CLAYHILL NOTTINGHAM, Michelle Locke & Hannah Locke
9. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
10. SSLLC COVER GIRL, GCH, Farley & Dayna Peechatka

WC HUNT PL 3-YR
1. WARPATH, Jane Soura
2. ILLUMINATING, Hannah McBain
3. ALPHASTAR ELLIE MAE, Leslie Hurst
4. FIRE RUN PRESENCE, Kurt & Teri Rumens
5. AMHF BUSYBODY, The River's Edge, Inc
6. TTMF TOMODACHI, Lingering Hills Stable LLC
7. STOLEN KISS, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
8. LEDYARD DON QUIXOTE, Great Island Morgan Horses
9. T-TOWNE TUPELO HONEY, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup
10. RCW REMINGTON, Terra Zimmerman & Stephanie Zimmerman

WC HUNT PL 4-YR
1. TONY SOPRANO, Michelle Quinlisk
2. NEWMONT'S ANGELINA, CH, Abagail Meyer
3. CINGATE ALL STAR, Glitter Farms, LLC
4. CFS GENTLEMAN'S QUEEN, Jane Soura
5. MIRABEL'S ANNABELLA (CN), Cynthia Brown-Clark
6. SN MARDI GRAS BOOGIE, Ron & Kirsten Johnson
7. ROADSHOW SAPPHIRE, 10 Star Ranch
8. THE FRONTMAN, Jennifer Cappa
9. RANDOM VICTORY, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
10. AMAIRRA, Rick Gervasio

WC HUNT PL AM
1. SPR WING IT, Michelle Quinlisk
2. MADELINE IN PARIS, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
3. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Ericka Chadbourne
5. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence
6. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy Rafn
7. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, GCH, Terra Zimmerman
8. AIR FORCE, Amy Embury
9. GSK THE VILLAIN, GCH, Larry Broich
10. INDIAN CREEK TOMAHAWK, Hannah McBain

WC HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Kara Hose
2. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL, GCH, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric Churchill
3. SPRINGMILL NIGHT MOVES, Rebecca Opp
4. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, GCH, David Harding
5. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Sally Balletto
6. CBMF SINATRA, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
7. LOCUTUS, GCH, Sarah Anderson
8. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE, CH, Julie-Ann Bianco
9. MORGATTI, Marilou Balsis
10. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, The Silver Beach Partnership

WC HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. GRADELL RING MY BELL, GCH, Dantree Farm
2. LUCKY STRIKE, GCH, Great Island Morgan Horses
3. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, GCH, Eliza Koenig
4. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, GCH, The Stuckmeyer Family
5. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, GCH, Jessica Wilber
6. RAINTREE REBECCA, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
7. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, CH, Jill Fields Sweeney
8. PLAYMOR ALL NIGHT, GCH, Ayva Palos
9. WILLOW HILL TIRAMISU, Darlene Blair
10. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, GCH, Madison Palen

WC HUNT PL JR EXH 14 & 15
1. HAND CRAFTED, Gina & Claire Kiley
2. SLAM DUNK, Sandra Ferrera
3. JOHANNESBURG, GCH, Corinne Hill
4. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Maggie Brandt
5. VIOLENT FEMME, Olivia Stenseth
6. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Leslie Healy & Kathryn Healy
7. ONE LOVE, Lisa Gilliland-Herringer
8. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, GCH, Madison Lee
9. SEAWAY ABSOLUTELY, Emma Banks & Hazelwood Stables LLC
10. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Danielle James

WC HUNT PL JR EXH 16 & 17
1. LATOURS NOBLE GENTRY, GCH, Ann Keller
2. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
3. ARCOLA'S FRENCH PRESS, Alice Roberts
4. MEM I'M BACK, Terry Randall
5. DELIVER THE DREAM, GCH, Emily Cleland
6. TONY SOPRANO, Michelle Quinlisk
7. HPW SNAPCHAT, Sandra Ferrera
8. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, GCH, Antonia Watkins
9. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, GCH, Kim & Kayla Briskey
10. WITHOUT A DOUBT, Eleanor & Jeffry Maples

WC HUNT PL LADIES
1. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. VIOLENT FEMME, Olivia Stenseth
3. THE FASHIONISTA, Krystle McCormack
4. INDIAN CREEK WAR PAINT, Jeanine Leonardini
5. VVM EXCALIBUR, Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz
6. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, GCH, Terra Zimmerman
7. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, CH, Patricia L Walter & Melanie A Pyanowski
8. TDM EXCELSIORA, Shannon Ott-Polzin
9. MEM DEVIL INSIDE, Kristina Vine
10. SEAWAY ABSOLUTELY, Emma Banks & Hazelwood Stables LLC

WC HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Kara Hose
2. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Ericka Chadbourne
3. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, GCH, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, GCH, David Harding
5. DANTREE DEBUTANTE, CH, Grace O'Brien
6. STILL THE SAME, Alexandra Popper
7. TWISTED MISTER, GCH, Montjoy Kugeler
8. GSK THE VILLAIN, GCH, Larry Broich
9. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, GCH, Jessica Wilber
10. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, GCH, Megan Lesperence

WC HUNT PL YOUTH
1. SLAM DUNK, Sandra Ferrera
2. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
3. HAND CRAFTED, Gina & Claire Kiley
4. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
5. LEDYARD PERFECT MANHATTAN, Michelle Quinlisk
6. DELIVER THE DREAM, GCH, Emily Cleland
7. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, GCH, Jessica Wilber
8. STILL THE SAME, Alexandra Popper
9. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, CH, Carlee Veinotte
10. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Ashton Niemann

WC W/T HUNT PL 10 & 11
1. GAME DATE, Valorie & Chris Davis
2. COMISKEY PARK, Leah Tarnacki
3. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, GCH, Debra Mudge
4. RWF PAGANINI, GCH, Michelle & Porter Payne
5. LOCUTUS, GCH, Sarah Anderson
6. TRITON EXECUTIVE SUITE, Mckenzie Tate-Diaz
7. MOST WANTED, GCH, Josh & Megan Merritt
8. ERIC CHURCH, Reindance Stables Inc
9. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, CH, Dorothy Atkinson
10. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, GCH, Virginia Sanders & Kayla Jones

WC W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Amanda DuPont
2. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, GCH, Michelle & Porter Payne
3. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
4. RWJ BRAVISSIMO, Robert Jones
5. WANAKMAJAK, Charlotte Davidson
6. FORCE TO BE RECKONED WITH, Megan Vaughn
7. QUA-DRANGLE, GCH, Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
8. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
9. DOMINIC YOU, Rhea Turner
10. FALORIA, GCH, Moses Family Investments LLC Sarah Hensley Moses