Show Results

Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show®-Miscellaneous

October 12th, 2019

Dates: October 12-19, 2019
Location: Oklahoma City, OK
Judges: Cheri Barber, Terry Jones Brennan, Cristal Brumbaugh, Nicole Cable, Mike Carpenter, Abby Cosenza, Michael Craghead, Bret Day, Susi Day, Lisa Hillmer, Coby Holowacz, Natalie Lamping, Melissa Moore, Christine Nava Moulthrop, Sheri Odom, Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz, Heather Stalker, Luman Wadhams, John Warner

Miscellaneous
GN BRIDLE PATH HACK FINALS

1. RWD DIRECT CLASS, GCH, Tricia Waclena
2. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Tricia Waclena
3. LR AMI TWILIGHT, Equestrian Oaks, LLC
4. DABE GRAND CRESCENT CHARM, Lauren James
5. SAMAC'S KNIGHT LIGHT, Tammy Stutzman
6. DEER PARK ECHOING LARK, CH, Katherine Willingham
7. DANCASTLE IRISH BRIGADEER, June Strelcheck-Pederson
8. SDMF MASTER ILLUSION, Brent & Martha Woodland
9. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, GCH, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge 

GN ENG TRAIL AM
1. GRM MISS BLACK BEAM, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden
2. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, GCH, Kathy Carlson
3. JSM PAUPER OF SANDHILL, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden

GN ENG TRAIL OPEN
1. FORTUNES PENNY LANE, Grace Jacobus
2. GRM MISS BLACK BEAM, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden
3. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
4. JSM PAUPER OF SANDHILL, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden
5. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, GCH, Kathy Carlson

GN FIT & SHOW 10-13
1. BH LIPPITT KNIGHT STORM, Stephanie Zimmerman
2. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
3. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG (CN), Chaebin Shin
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
5. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
6. PROPERLY, Elizabeth Ramerman
7. TAKE THE STARS, Julie & Vance Adams
8. DABE GRAND CRESCENT CHARM, Lauren James
9. LITTLE MISS RENEGADE, Erynne & Gretchen Hamilton

GN FIT & SHOW 14-17
1. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
2. SPR SECOND CHANCE, Lesli & Lydia Groshong
3. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
4. DOMINIC YOU, Rhea Turner
5. CORINTHIAN LONE STAR, CH, Taylor Hudson
6. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
7. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Frank Miller Ann Woulfe-Miller
8. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Jillian Crocker
9. SDMF MASTER ILLUSION, Brent & Martha Woodland
10. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Ann Keller

GN FIT & SHOW 9 & UNDER
1. PROPERLY, Elizabeth Ramerman
2. DOMINIC YOU, Rhea Turner

GN HUNT HACK FINALS
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Skyler James
2. GRM DOCTOR JOHNS, Lindsay Naas
3. LR AMI TWILIGHT, Equestrian Oaks, LLC
4. KINZU KELSA, Hedy Zalan & Emma Banks
5. DANCASTLE IRISH BRIGADEER, June Strelcheck-Pederson
6. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Chuck & Gina Ayersman
7. DABE GRAND CRESCENT CHARM, Lauren James

GN JUMPER I
1. RED ROSE POCO, Heather McKay

GN JUMPER II
1. RED ROSE POCO, Heather McKay

GN JUMPER III
1. RED ROSE POCO, Heather McKay
2. GAMBIT'S ARIEL, Cheryl Manahan

GN LOW WORKING HUNT I
1. GRM DOCTOR JOHNS, Lindsay Naas
2. LR AMI TWILIGHT, Equestrian Oaks, LLC
3. RAYNYDAY FINAL SALUTE, Lindsay Naas
4. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Chuck & Gina Ayersman
5. RCV FLASHPOINT, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart
6. RBF TIGER LILY, Tricia Waclena
7. DANCASTLE IRISH BRIGADEER, June Strelcheck-Pederson

GN LOW WORKING HUNT II
1. GRM DOCTOR JOHNS, Lindsay Naas
2. RBF TIGER LILY, Tricia Waclena
3. RCV FLASHPOINT, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart
4. LR AMI TWILIGHT, Equestrian Oaks, LLC
5. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Chuck & Gina Ayersman
6. RAYNYDAY FINAL SALUTE, Lindsay Naas

GN LOW WORKING HUNT III
1. GRM DOCTOR JOHNS, Lindsay Naas
2. RBF TIGER LILY, Tricia Waclena
3. RAYNYDAY FINAL SALUTE, Lindsay Naas
4. LR AMI TWILIGHT, Equestrian Oaks, LLC
5. RCV FLASHPOINT, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart
6. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Chuck & Gina Ayersman

GN LOW WORKING HUNT UNDER SADDLE
1. RBF TIGER LILY, Tricia Waclena
2. GRM DOCTOR JOHNS, Lindsay Naas
3. RAYNYDAY FINAL SALUTE, Lindsay Naas
4. LR AMI TWILIGHT, Equestrian Oaks, LLC
5. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Chuck & Gina Ayersman
6. RCV FLASHPOINT, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart
7. KINZU KELSA, Hedy Zalan & Emma Banks
8. DANCASTLE IRISH BRIGADEER, June Strelcheck-Pederson

GN PARADE HORSE FINALS
1. CBMF STEALTH, Jennifer Hazen
2. DFF MORGAN MASTERPIECE, Diana Kline

GN RANCH HORSE RAIL PL AM /JR EXH
1. SUNTIME LEGALLY BLOND, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
2. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
3. LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT, Darren & Amie Taber
4. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
5. BH LIPPITT KNIGHT STORM, Stephanie Zimmerman
6. SPLIT MT MELODY, Glamour Morgans
7. LMC SUMMIT ROSE, David Stanley & Jean Keffeler
8. LITTLE MISS RENEGADE, Erynne & Gretchen Hamilton
9. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, GCH, Linda Pouncey
10. TRIPLE S TACOMA, Nathan Painter

GN RANCH HORSE RAIL PL OPEN
1. SUNTIME LEGALLY BLOND, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
2. KAMIMA GOLD, Carolyn Owens & Amie Taber
3. NF CLAIRE-ANNETTE, Erin Lynne & Mike Silver
4. MORIAH DONE N TAN, Valerie Francis
5. CAUM MAY FLOWER, Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
6. SPRING HOLLOW STATESMAN, Katherine Bostick
7. MORGANQUEST THE WINDANCER, MorganQuest Farm LLC
8. MORGANQUEST PERFECT STORM, Alison Bendele
9. COSMOS TECHNICOLOR, Susie Weiss Domino Stable
10. SHALLOW CREEK'S CHEYENNE, Katherine Bostick

GN RANCH RIDING PATTERN 1 AM /JR EXH
1. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
3. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, GCH, Linda Pouncey
4. SPLIT MT MELODY, Glamour Morgans
5. LMC SUMMIT ROSE, David Stanley & Jean Keffeler
6. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge

GN RANCH RIDING PATTERN 1 OPEN
1. MORGANQUEST THE WINDANCER, MorganQuest Farm LLC
2. MORIAH DONE N TAN, Valerie Francis
3. APOGEE SUZANNE, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
4. WSG VEYRON, WSG Morgans LLC
5. HIJO DE VALDEZ, GCH, Geraldine Paiva
6. CANABAR CELEBRATION (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
7. NF CLAIRE-ANNETTE, Erin Lynne & Mike Silver

GN RANCH RIDING PATTERN 2 AM /JR EXH
1. SUNTIME LEGALLY BLOND, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
2. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
3. SPLIT MT MELODY, Glamour Morgans
4. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
5. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, GCH, Linda Pouncey
6. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
7. BH LIPPITT KNIGHT STORM, Stephanie Zimmerman
8. SPICEOLIFE B COOL, John Aranda
9. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
10. SERENE MAIN DANCE, Timothy Weems

GN RANCH RIDING PATTERN 2 OPEN
1. APOGEE SUZANNE, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
2. SUNTIME LEGALLY BLOND, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
3. MORGANQUEST THE WINDANCER, MorganQuest Farm LLC
4. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
5. WSG VEYRON, WSG Morgans LLC
6. CANABAR CELEBRATION (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
7. COSMOS TECHNICOLOR, Susie Weiss Domino Stable
8. NF CLAIRE-ANNETTE, Erin Lynne & Mike Silver
9. HIJO DE VALDEZ, GCH, Geraldine Paiva
10. CAUM MAY FLOWER, Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod

GN RANCH RIDING PATTERN 3 AM /JR EXH
1. SPLIT MT MELODY, Glamour Morgans
2. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
3. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
4. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
5. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, GCH, Linda Pouncey
6. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, GCH, Nicola Smith
7. BH LIPPITT KNIGHT STORM, Stephanie Zimmerman
8. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
9. LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT, Darren & Amie Taber
10. TRIPLE S TACOMA, Nathan Painter

GN RANCH RIDING PATTERN 3 OPEN
1. MORGANQUEST THE WINDANCER, MorganQuest Farm LLC
2. MORGANQUEST PERFECT STORM, Alison Bendele
3. APOGEE SUZANNE, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
4. MORIAH DONE N TAN, Valerie Francis
5. CAUM MAY FLOWER, Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
6. CANABAR CELEBRATION (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
7. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
8. HIJO DE VALDEZ, GCH, Geraldine Paiva
9. SHALLOW CREEK'S CHEYENNE, Katherine Bostick
10. KAMIMA GOLD, Carolyn Owens & Amie Taber

GN RANCH RIDING PATTERN 4 AM /JR EXH
1. SUNTIME LEGALLY BLOND, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
2. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, GCH, Nicola Smith
3. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
4. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
5. SPLIT MT MELODY, Glamour Morgans
6. BH LIPPITT KNIGHT STORM, Stephanie Zimmerman

GN RANCH RIDING PATTERN 4 OPEN
1. MORGANQUEST THE WINDANCER, MorganQuest Farm LLC
2. SUNTIME LEGALLY BLOND, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
3. MORIAH DONE N TAN, Valerie Francis
4. HIJO DE VALDEZ, GCH, Geraldine Paiva

GN REINING 1ST/2ND YEAR GREEN
1. APOGEE SUZANNE, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
2. SPRING HOLLOW STATESMAN, Katherine Bostick

GN REINING FIVE & SIX-YEAR-OLD SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE
1. TRIPLE S TACOMA, Nathan Painter
2. COSMOS TECHNICOLOR, Susie Weiss Domino Stable
3. LITTLEWOOD MIREMEL, Darren & Amie Taber

GN REINING FREE STYLE NON-PRO FINALS
1. CAUM MAY FLOWER, Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
2. LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT, Darren & Amie Taber

GN REINING FREE STYLE OPEN FINALS
1. SPRING HOLLOW STATESMAN, Katherine Bostick
2. KAMIMA GOLD, Carolyn Owens & Amie Taber

GN REINING GREEN HORSE FINALS
1. SPRING HOLLOW STATESMAN, Katherine Bostick
2. NF CLAIRE-ANNETTE, Erin Lynne & Mike Silver

GN REINING GREEN RIDER FINALS
1. BH LIPPITT KNIGHT STORM, Stephanie Zimmerman

GN REINING NON-PRO ADULT
1. CAUM MAY FLOWER, Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
2. DISCO DAREDEVIL, Ellen Palillo
3. LMC SUMMIT ROSE, David Stanley & Jean Keffeler
4. LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT, Darren & Amie Taber
5. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
6. KAMIMA GOLD, Carolyn Owens & Amie Taber

GN REINING NON-PRO ROOKIE
1. CAUM MAY FLOWER, Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
2. COSMOS TECHNICOLOR, Susie Weiss Domino Stable

GN REINING OPEN
1. SUNTIME LEGALLY BLOND, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
2. HIJO DE VALDEZ, GCH, Geraldine Paiva
3. SPRING HOLLOW STATESMAN, Katherine Bostick
4. LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT, Darren & Amie Taber

GN REINING THREE & 4-YR SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE
1. MORGANQUEST THE WINDANCER, MorganQuest Farm LLC
2. MORGANQUEST PERFECT STORM, Alison Bendele
3. SHALLOW CREEK'S CHEYENNE, Katherine Bostick

GN ROAD HACK HUNT SEAT FINALS
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, GCH, Rosemary Croop
2. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, GCH, Jessica Wilber
3. DEER PARK ECHOING LARK, CH, Katherine Willingham
4. HS COURAGEOUS VISION, Annika Stoldt
5. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, CH, John W & Gay A Adams
6. BEARS NIGHT OPS, Pamela Ann Herren & Beverly Yousofian
7. ROSY OUTLOOK, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
8. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Maggie Brandt
9. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, GCH, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
10. APOGEE MY MARIA, Stephen & Michelle Pool & Natalie Pool

GN ROAD HACK SADDLE SEAT FINALS
1. ASTAIRE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
2. MEM BACARDI, GCH, Brent & Martha Woodland
3. LPV CENTER STAGE, GCH, Cathy McKinley
4. SPRINGMILL NOVEMBER RAIN, William Hansen

GN ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, GCH, Dawn Montgomery
2. CFF DAN THE MAN, Lynn Peeples
3. VDM ONE MORE TIME, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC

GN ROADSTER TO BIKE AM
1. KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
2. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Erin Wilber

GN ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE AM FINALS
1. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, GCH, Dawn Montgomery
2. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Erin Wilber

GN ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE FINALS
1. KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
2. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Erin Wilber

GN SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE FINALS
1. RWD DIRECT CLASS, GCH, Tricia Waclena
2. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Tricia Waclena
3. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, GCH, Louis H Goldmann Elizabeth Goldmann
4. RED ROSE POCO, Heather McKay
5. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Chuck & Gina Ayersman
6. CORINTHIAN LONE STAR, CH, Taylor Hudson
7. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
8. DANCASTLE IRISH BRIGADEER, June Strelcheck-Pederson
9. DEER PARK ECHOING LARK, CH, Katherine Willingham
10. KINZU KELSA, Hedy Zalan & Emma Banks

GN TRAIL JR EXH FINALS
1. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
2. LITTLE MISS RENEGADE, Erynne & Gretchen Hamilton

GN VERSATILE MORGAN FINALS
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, GCH, Rosemary Croop
2. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LEVEL TEST 1 OPEN
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
2. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
3. RIG GRAND FINALE, Catherine Leads
4. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
5. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Kim & Kayla Briskey

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LEVEL TEST 3 AM /JR EXH
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, GCH, Linda Pouncey
2. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, GCH, Lindsay Naas
3. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
4. LONE STAR BILL, GCH, 10 Star Ranch
5. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, GCH, Kathy Carlson
5. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LEVEL TEST 3 OPEN
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
2. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
3. WSG VEYRON, WSG Morgans LLC
4. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1 AM/JR EXH
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, GCH, Linda Pouncey
2. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
3. LONE STAR BILL, GCH, 10 Star Ranch
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
5. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, GCH, Kathy Carlson
6. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, GCH, Lindsay Naas

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 2 AM/JR EXH
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, GCH, Linda Pouncey
2. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, GCH, Lindsay Naas
3. LONE STAR BILL, GCH, 10 Star Ranch
4. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
5. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
2. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
3. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Kim & Kayla Briskey

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 4 AM/JR EXH
1. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, GCH, Lindsay Naas
2. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, GCH, Linda Pouncey
3. LONE STAR BILL, GCH, 10 Star Ranch
4. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
5. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
6. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, GCH, Kathy Carlson

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 4 OPEN
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
2. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
3. WSG VEYRON, WSG Morgans LLC
4. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
5. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Kim & Kayla Briskey
6. RIG GRAND FINALE, Catherine Leads

GN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 1 AM/JR EXH
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, GCH, Linda Pouncey
2. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, GCH, Mina Cox
3. LW STARLIGHT EXPRESS, Jessica Kent
4. CONFETTI'S TICKERTAPE, Nichole & Gary Oster
5. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
6. LITTLE MISS RENEGADE, Erynne & Gretchen Hamilton
7. RAGTIME SUNKISSED, Teresa Moreno & Crimson Smith

GN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. SAMAC'S KNIGHT LIGHT, Tammy Stutzman
2. ANCAN COLT OF MANY COLORS, Darin Lulich
3. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Kim & Kayla Briskey

GN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 2 AM/JR EXH
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, GCH, Linda Pouncey
2. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, GCH, Mina Cox
3. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
4. CONFETTI'S TICKERTAPE, Nichole & Gary Oster
5. LW STARLIGHT EXPRESS, Jessica Kent
6. SDMF MASTER ILLUSION, Brent & Martha Woodland
7. LITTLE MISS RENEGADE, Erynne & Gretchen Hamilton
8. HILTON'S VICTORY PASS, Kathy Kyler
9. RAGTIME SUNKISSED, Teresa Moreno & Crimson Smith

GN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. SAMAC'S KNIGHT LIGHT, Tammy Stutzman
2. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Kim & Kayla Briskey
3. ANCAN COLT OF MANY COLORS, Darin Lulich

GN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 3 AM/JR EXH
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, GCH, Linda Pouncey
2. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, GCH, Mina Cox
3. CONFETTI'S TICKERTAPE, Nichole & Gary Oster
4. LW STARLIGHT EXPRESS, Jessica Kent
5. SPICEOLIFE B COOL, John Aranda
6. LITTLE MISS RENEGADE, Erynne & Gretchen Hamilton
7. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
8. RAGTIME SUNKISSED, Teresa Moreno & Crimson Smith
9. HILTON'S VICTORY PASS, Kathy Kyler

GN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 3 OPEN
1. SAMAC'S KNIGHT LIGHT, Tammy Stutzman
2. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Kim & Kayla Briskey
3. ANCAN COLT OF MANY COLORS, Darin Lulich

GN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 4 AM/JR EXH
1. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, GCH, Mina Cox
2. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, GCH, Linda Pouncey
3. CONFETTI'S TICKERTAPE, Nichole & Gary Oster
4. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
5. LW STARLIGHT EXPRESS, Jessica Kent
6. SPICEOLIFE B COOL, John Aranda
7. HILTON'S VICTORY PASS, Kathy Kyler
8. RAGTIME SUNKISSED, Teresa Moreno & Crimson Smith
9. SDMF MASTER ILLUSION, Brent & Martha Woodland
10. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Daisy Meadow Farm LLC

GN WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 4 OPEN
1. SAMAC'S KNIGHT LIGHT, Tammy Stutzman
2. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Kim & Kayla Briskey
3. ANCAN COLT OF MANY COLORS, Darin Lulich

GN WEST DRESS LEVEL 1 TEST 1 AM /JR EXH
1. DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN, Emily Bartel
2. SPLIT MT MELODY, Glamour Morgans
3. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, GCH, Nicola Smith
4. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

GN WEST DRESS LEVEL 1 TEST 1 OPEN
1. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, GCH, Mina Cox
2. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Neil & Sally R Plumley
3. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
4. FORTUNES PENNY LANE, Grace Jacobus
5. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas
6. MORIAH DONE N TAN, Valerie Francis
7. RIG GRAND FINALE, Catherine Leads

GN WEST DRESS LEVEL 1 TEST 3 AM /JR EXH
1. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, GCH, Nicola Smith
2. SPLIT MT MELODY, Glamour Morgans
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

GN WEST DRESS LEVEL 1 TEST 3 OPEN
1. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, GCH, Mina Cox
2. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Neil & Sally R Plumley
3. FORTUNES PENNY LANE, Grace Jacobus
4. MORIAH DONE N TAN, Valerie Francis
5. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas

GN WEST DRESS LEVEL 2 TEST 1 AM /JR EXH
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

GN WEST DRESS LEVEL 2 TEST 1 OPEN
1. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Neil & Sally R Plumley
2. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas

GN WEST DRESS LEVEL 2 TEST 3 AM /JR EXH
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

GN WEST DRESS LEVEL 2 TEST 3 OPEN
1. FORSITE RENOIR, Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
2. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas
3. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Neil & Sally R Plumley

GN WEST DRESS LEVEL 3 TEST 1 OPEN
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters
2. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Daisy Meadow Farm LLC

GN WEST DRESS LEVEL 3 TEST 3 OPEN
1. FORSITE RENOIR, Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
2. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 2 AM/JR EXH
1. DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN, Emily Bartel
2. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, GCH, Nicola Smith
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 2 OPEN
1. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, GCH, Mina Cox
2. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas
3. MORIAH DONE N TAN, Valerie Francis
4. FORTUNES PENNY LANE, Grace Jacobus
5. SPRING HOLLOW STATESMAN, Katherine Bostick
6. SHALLOW CREEK'S CHEYENNE, Katherine Bostick

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4 AM/JR EXH
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, GCH, Amme & Christopher Weilert
2. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, GCH, Nicola Smith
3. SPLIT MT MELODY, Glamour Morgans
4. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4 OPEN
1. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, GCH, Mina Cox
2. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Neil & Sally R Plumley
3. FORTUNES PENNY LANE, Grace Jacobus
4. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas
5. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
6. MORIAH DONE N TAN, Valerie Francis
7. RIG GRAND FINALE, Catherine Leads

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 2 AM/JR EXH
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
3. KAMIMA GOLD, Carolyn Owens & Amie Taber

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 2 OPEN
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 4 AM/JR EXH
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
3. KAMIMA GOLD, Carolyn Owens & Amie Taber

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 4 OPEN
1. FORSITE RENOIR, Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
2. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas
3. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Neil & Sally R Plumley

GN WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 2 AM/JR EXH
1. HD REDFORD, Josephine Trott & Russell Hovey

GN WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 2 OPEN
1. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters

GN WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 4 AM/JR EXH
1. HD REDFORD, Josephine Trott & Russell Hovey

GN WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 4 OPEN
1. FORSITE RENOIR, Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle
2. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters
3. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Daisy Meadow Farm LLC

GN WEST DRESS MUSICAL FREESTYLE BASIC & LVL 1 FINALS
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas
2. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, GCH, Lindsay Naas
3. DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN, Emily Bartel
4. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

GN WEST DRESS MUSICAL FREESTYLE LVL 2 & ABOVE FINALS 
1. FORSITE RENOIR, Douglas & Debra M'Gonigle 
2. DANVILLE DINERO, GCH, Richard & Nady Peters 

GN WEST DRESS SUITABILITY FINALS
1. CHANDLERCREEK TAKEBYSTORM, Angela Michaelson
2. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
3. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, GCH, Kathy Carlson
4. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, GCH, Linda Pouncey
5. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
6. SDMF MASTER ILLUSION, Brent & Martha Woodland
7. HILTON'S VICTORY PASS, Kathy Kyler

GN WEST TRAIL AM
1. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, GCH, Kathy Carlson
2. JSM PAUPER OF SANDHILL, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden
3. LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT, Darren & Amie Taber
4. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
5. RRG IGNITE, CH, Valerie Francis

GN WEST TRAIL OPEN
1. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, GCH, Kathy Carlson
2. FORTUNES PENNY LANE, Grace Jacobus
3. GRM MISS BLACK BEAM, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden
4. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
5. KAMIMA GOLD, Carolyn Owens & Amie Taber
6. LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT, Darren & Amie Taber
7. CANABAR CELEBRATION (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
8. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
9. JSM PAUPER OF SANDHILL, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden

GN WORKING HUNT AM /JR EXH FINALS
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Skyler James
2. HD REDFORD, Josephine Trott & Russell Hovey
3. RCV FLASHPOINT, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart

GN WORKING HUNT I
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Skyler James
2. GRM DOCTOR JOHNS, Lindsay Naas
3. RED ROSE POCO, Heather McKay
4. GAMBIT'S ARIEL, Cheryl Manahan

GN WORKING HUNT II
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Skyler James
2. GAMBIT'S ARIEL, Cheryl Manahan
3. RED ROSE POCO, Heather McKay

GN WORKING HUNT UNDER SADDLE
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Skyler James
2. RED ROSE POCO, Heather McKay
3. GAMBIT'S ARIEL, Cheryl Manahan

WC ENG TRAIL
1. FORTUNES PENNY LANE, Grace Jacobus
2. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, GCH, Kathy Carlson
3. JSM PAUPER OF SANDHILL, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden
4. GRM MISS BLACK BEAM, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden

WC FIT & SHOW 13 & UNDER
1. BH LIPPITT KNIGHT STORM, Stephanie Zimmerman
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
3. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
4. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG (CN), Chaebin Shin
5. PROPERLY, Elizabeth Ramerman
6. TAKE THE STARS, Julie & Vance Adams

WC FIT & SHOW 14-17
1. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
2. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
3. SPR SECOND CHANCE, Lesli & Lydia Groshong
4. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, GCH, Pamela Ann Herren Taylor Ann Sparks
5. SDMF MASTER ILLUSION, Brent & Martha Woodland
6. DOMINIC YOU, Rhea Turner
7. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
8. CORINTHIAN LONE STAR, CH, Taylor Hudson
9. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, GCH, Madison Lee
10. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Jillian Crocker

WC JUMPER HI-PT
1. RED ROSE POCO, Heather McKay
2. GAMBIT'S ARIEL, Cheryl Manahan

WC LOW WORKING HUNTER HI-PT
1. GRM DOCTOR JOHNS, Lindsay Naas
2. RBF TIGER LILY, Tricia Waclena

WC RANCH RIDING AM/JR EXH
1. SUNTIME LEGALLY BLOND, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
2. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
3. SPLIT MT MELODY, Glamour Morgans 
4. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
5. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant
6. LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT, Darren & Amie Taber
7. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, GCH, Linda Pouncey
8. BH LIPPITT KNIGHT STORM, Stephanie Zimmerman
9. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
10. SPICEOLIFE B COOL, John Aranda

WC RANCH RIDING OPEN
1. SUNTIME LEGALLY BLOND, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
2. APOGEE SUZANNE, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele
3. MORGANQUEST THE WINDANCER, MorganQuest Farm LLC
4. MORIAH DONE N TAN, Valerie Francis
5. WSG VEYRON, WSG Morgans LLC
6. MORGANQUEST PERFECT STORM, Alison Bendele
7. CANABAR CELEBRATION (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
8. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
9. KAMIMA GOLD, Carolyn Owens & Amie Taber
10. HIJO DE VALDEZ, GCH, Geraldine Paiva

WC REINING NON-PRO
1. CAUM MAY FLOWER, Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
2. DISCO DAREDEVIL, Ellen Palillo
3. KAMIMA GOLD, Carolyn Owens & Amie Taber

WC REINING SNAFFLE BIT/HACKAMORE
1. MORGANQUEST THE WINDANCER, MorganQuest Farm LLC
2. COSMOS TECHNICOLOR, Susie Weiss Domino Stable
3. TRIPLE S TACOMA, Nathan Painter
4. MORGANQUEST PERFECT STORM, Alison Bendele

WC ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, GCH, Dawn Montgomery
2. CFF DAN THE MAN, Lynn Peeples

WC ROADSTER TO BIKE AM
1. KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
2. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Erin Wilber

WC WEST DRESS BASIC LVL JR EXH/AM
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, GCH, Linda Pouncey
2. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, GCH, Lindsay Naas
3. LONE STAR BILL, GCH, 10 Star Ranch
4. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
5. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
6. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, GCH, Kathy Carlson

WC WEST DRESS BASIC LVL OPEN
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
2. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
3. WSG VEYRON, WSG Morgans LLC
4. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
5. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Kim & Kayla Briskey
6. RIG GRAND FINALE, Catherine Leads

WC WEST DRESS INTRO LVL JR/AM
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, GCH, Linda Pouncey
2. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, GCH, Mina Cox
3. CONFETTI'S TICKERTAPE, Nichole & Gary Oster
4. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
5. LW STARLIGHT EXPRESS, Jessica Kent
6. SPICEOLIFE B COOL, John Aranda
7. SDMF MASTER ILLUSION, Brent & Martha Woodland
8. RAGTIME SUNKISSED, Teresa Moreno & Crimson Smith
9. HILTON'S VICTORY PASS, Kathy Kyler
10. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Daisy Meadow Farm LLC

WC WEST DRESS INTRO LVL OPEN
1. SAMAC'S KNIGHT LIGHT, Tammy Stutzman
2. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Kim & Kayla Briskey
3. ANCAN COLT OF MANY COLORS, Darin Lulich

WC WEST DRESS LVL 1 JR EXH/AM
1. DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN, Emily Bartel
2. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, GCH, Nicola Smith
3. SPLIT MT MELODY, Glamour Morgans
4. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Lori Sargeant

WC WEST DRESS LVL 1 OPEN
1. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, GCH, Mina Cox
2. WCS HOLIDAY FALON, Neil & Sally R Plumley
3. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas
4. FORTUNES PENNY LANE, Grace Jacobus
5. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
6. MORIAH DONE N TAN, Valerie Francis
7. RIG GRAND FINALE, Catherine Leads

WC WEST TRAIL
1. FORTUNES PENNY LANE, Grace Jacobus
2. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
3. GRM MISS BLACK BEAM, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden
4. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, GCH, Kathy Carlson
5. LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT, Darren & Amie Taber
6. KAMIMA GOLD, Carolyn Owens & Amie Taber
7. JSM PAUPER OF SANDHILL, Grunden Ranch Morgans Harlan & Tamara Grunden

WC WORKING HUNTER HI-PT
1. AIKANE'S A PAIR OF ACES, Skyler James
2. RED ROSE POCO, Heather McKay