Show Results

Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show®-Western Pleasure

October 12th, 2019

Dates: October 12-19, 2019
Location: Oklahoma City, OK
Judges: Cheri Barber, Terry Jones Brennan, Cristal Brumbaugh, Nicole Cable, Mike Carpenter, Abby Cosenza, Michael Craghead, Bret Day, Susi Day, Lisa Hillmer, Coby Holowacz, Natalie Lamping, Melissa Moore, Christine Nava Moulthrop, Sheri Odom, Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz, Heather Stalker, Luman Wadhams, John Warner

Western Pleasure
GN W/T WEST PL 10 & 11
1. HYLEE'S SPOTLIGHT, Hannah Stewart
2. MAGENTA'S MAD MOONSHINE, GCH, Michelle Payne
3. DWS WIND DANCER, GCH, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
4. MOST WANTED, GCH, Josh & Megan Merritt
5. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, GCH, Overtime Farm LLC
6. MAJORITY LEADER, Jennifer Frank
7. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Debbie Sieverkropp
8. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
9. PROPERLY, Elizabeth Ramerman
10. BATALI, Valorie & Chris Davis

GN W/T WEST PL 9 & UNDER
1. MOVADO, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
2. MJL ROCHALLOR, GCH, Mark & Marie Thomas
3. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, GCH, Michelle & Porter Payne
4. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, CH, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
5. JOYFULLY, GCH, Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck
6. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Luedtke
7. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, CH, Kevin Schengrund
8. QVM NATIONAL TREASURE, Gail & Glenn Carr
9. PROPERLY, Elizabeth Ramerman
10. FIGHT SONG, Joao Fernandes Claudio Luis Moreira

GN WEST PL 3-YR MARE
1. TROIKA'S MY ANTONIA, Troika Farm
2. LATOURS GRACEFULY SUTHERN, Valeria Morgans LLC
3. BURNING DESIRE, Jeffrey Bessey
4. LRN TIGER LILY, Lindsay Naas

GN WEST PL 3-YR S/G
1. THEY CALL ME CADILLAC, Sarah Anderson
2. LET IT BE, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
3. EKL SOUNDTRACK, Cathy Miller
4. THE ROOKIE, Janelle M & Kay Schroeder
5. FEEL THE BURN, Karen Saville
6. TARA'S BIGSHOT, Ledyard Farms & Frances P Pugh Tara Farm LLC
7. DETWEILER'S MIZTERI MAN, Lori L Falk Skover Ronald M Skover
8. RWF TIMELESS, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
9. SSLLC SUPERMAN, Kevin Schengrund
10. ROSEHAVEN CELESTIAL EVENT, Crystal Miller

GN WEST PL 4-YR MARE
1. TOTALLY EPIC, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
2. TFF EYES WIDE SHUT, Barbara Wade
3. CHANDLERCREEK TAKEBYSTORM, Angela Michaelson
4. MLB PLAY IT AGAIN, Stolen Aces Farm LLC

GN WEST PL 4-YR S/G
1. JRH REMEMBER ME, JRH Morgans LLC
2. CHERRYDALE GALILEO, Janie Denning
3. KINZU UNFORGETTABLE, Kathleen Pierce
4. HYLEE'S SPOTLIGHT, Hannah Stewart
5. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
6. C-KING SOLAR FLAIRE, Susan King

GN WEST PL AM GELDING SEC. A
1. MAGENTA'S MAD MOONSHINE, GCH, Michelle Payne
2. HERITAGE HOLLOW RAPTURE, Jill Eide
3. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
4. ROWENDA TOUT FINI, Linda Braddon
5. GRAND CRU ST EMILION, Karen Davis
6. STILL IN TOWN, Chanin Hill
7. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, CH, Nicole Smith-Gorecki
8. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, CH, Dorothy Atkinson
9. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, GCH, Kurt & Teri Rumens
10. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Cindy Becker

GN WEST PL AM GELDING SEC. B
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP, GCH, Laurie & Mark Revard
2. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Anne Korver
3. LUCKY AS ME, GCH, Kachina Morgan Ranch, Inc
4. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne Lents
5. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, GCH, Robert Morgan
6. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
7. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, GCH, Alexandra Walton
8. HYLEE'S SPOTLIGHT, Hannah Stewart
9. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, GCH, Kathy Carlson
10. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson

GN WEST PL AM GENTLEMEN FINALS
1. HOLLYBROOK REMBRANDT, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, CH, Richard Weaver
3. TAKE THE CROWN, CH, Shane Darnell LLC
4. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, GCH, Charles Hudson
5. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
6. SPRINGMILL ROCKET MAN, John & Patricia Huse Family
7. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
8. ROWENDA TOUT FINI, Linda Braddon
9. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
10. TW'S MASTERS SUPPRISE, Judith Dodd & Timothy Weems

GN WEST PL AM MARE
1. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, GCH, Ashleigh Wood
2. JOYFULLY, GCH, Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck
3. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, CH, Richard Weaver
4. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
5. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Dragonsmeade
6. KINZU KATARINA CAVALLI, Valeria Morgans LLC
7. TFF EYES WIDE SHUT, Barbara Wade
8. LOLLAPALOOZA, GCH, Joe & JoDahl Creech
9. LADY ARABELLA, CH, Debora Kindsfater
10. LIMELIGHT, Brett & Patricia Bartley

GN WEST PL AM MASTERS SEC. A
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP, GCH, Laurie & Mark Revard
2. HOLLYBROOK REMBRANDT, Kurt & Teri Rumens
3. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, CH, Richard Weaver
4. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Anne Korver
5. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Little Bit Of Luck LLC
6. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne Lents
7. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Julie Nygaard
9. OREGON COUNTRY FLASH, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
10. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, CH, Dorothy Atkinson

GN WEST PL AM MASTERS SEC. B
1. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
2. LOLLAPALOOZA, GCH, Joe & JoDahl Creech
3. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Cindy Becker
4. SPRINGMILL ROCKET MAN, John & Patricia Huse Family
5. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, GCH, Kathy Carlson
6. CANABAR TRES BELLE (CN), Vern Baron & Ann de St Remy
7. TAKE THE CROWN, CH, Shane Darnell LLC
8. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
9. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Kim & Sarah Anderson
10. EQUINOX TROUBADOUR, Valerie Place

GN WEST PL AM STALLION
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
2. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, GCH, William & Alice Nazzaro
3. BENTAYGA, Victoria Walz
4. FIFTY SHADES OF BAY, Brooke Shingledecker
5. OREGON COUNTRY FLASH, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
6. DFF MORGAN MASTERPIECE, Diana Kline

GN WEST PL AOTS
1. EQUINOX TROUBADOUR, Valerie Place
2. CORINTHIAN TOUCH OF FROST, CH, Nicole Smith-Gorecki
3. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, GCH, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
4. TW'S MASTERS SUPPRISE, Judith Dodd & Timothy Weems
5. DFF MORGAN MASTERPIECE, Diana Kline

GN WEST PL GELDING
1. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, GCH, Robert Morgan
2. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
3. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, CH, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
4. HARD TO BE HUMBLE, Jacquelyn L Sweeney & Bonita Jean Anderson
5. QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE, Jane Downey
6. HERITAGE HOLLOW RAPTURE, Jill Eide
7. WSG VEYRON, WSG Morgans LLC
8. ALTAIR RISING STAR, Diane & Dale Pixlee
9. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts
10. TREBLE'S POWER PLAYER, King-E Stables Inc Terry D King

GN WEST PL GENTLEMEN FINALS
1. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, GCH, Robert Morgan
2. FIFTY SHADES OF BAY, Brooke Shingledecker
3. QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE, Jane Downey
4. OREGON COUNTRY FLASH, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
5. ROSEHAVEN H C KORVER, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
6. HVMF FINALLY PAY DAY, Beverley Olson
7. BATALI, Valorie & Chris Davis
8. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Anne Korver
9. MORGAN VALLEY EYES ON YOU, Elizabeth Ramsey
10. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Kim & Sarah Anderson

GN WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, GCH, Alayna LoCascio
2. SLR IN RHYTHM, Jill Fields Sweeney
3. HYLEE'S PIN OAK DUDE, Berkley Shingledecker
4. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
5. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
6. TAKIN' CARE OF BUSINESS, Linda Braddon
7. WILLOWICK TROUBADOUR, Madison Palen
8. GULFWIND ANNABELLE LEE, Mary McKnight-Cantey

GN WEST PL JR EXH 14 & 15
1. ZEPPELYNN, GCH, Sydney LoCascio
2. GAITS OF GOLD, GCH, Randi Wightman
3. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Brooke Shingledecker
4. RIG PARK AVENUE, GCH, Gina Kiley
5. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, GCH, Courtney & Amy Brackin
6. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Erin Robinson
7. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, CH, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
8. LEDYARD'S LOVE TALK, William Mullady
9. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Chloe Saint Loup

GN WEST PL JR EXH 16 & 17
1. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
2. SSLLC ON DEMAND, GCH, Rachel Roberts
3. MEM LOOK AT ME, GCH, Emily Enterline
4. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Dianne Lents
5. DABE GRAND SWEET ROSE, Grace Rodemann
6. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Ann Keller
7. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele
8. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
9. LEDYARD TEMPT ME, Lisa Cheney
10. BMF MASTERMIND, Friedrick, Lorelei

GN WEST PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC. A
1. HYLEE'S PIN OAK DUDE, Berkley Shingledecker
2. CAVALLI, GCH, Kristi Darrow
3. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, GCH, Michelle & Porter Payne
4. FARAGAMO, GCH, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
5. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, GCH, Robert Morgan
6. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, GCH, Kurt & Teri Rumens
7. EQUINOX TROUBADOUR, Valerie Place
8. JAX AUTO PILOT, CH, Meredith Rosier
9. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, GCH, Alexandra Walton
10. STILL IN TOWN, Chanin Hill

GN WEST PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC. B
1. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
2. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Anne Korver
3. HERITAGE HOLLOW RAPTURE, Jill Eide
4. ARCOLA'S LAST HARMONY, Kim & Sarah Anderson
5. FIRE RUN FREEDOM RIDER, Champions Way LLC
6. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, CH, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
7. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Little Bit Of Luck LLC
8. GRAND CRU ST EMILION, Karen Davis
9. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Cindy Becker
10. BOXFORD LIFE IS GOOD, Danielle Nelson

GN WEST PL LADIES AM MARE
1. JOYFULLY, GCH, Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck
2. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, GCH, Ashleigh Wood
3. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Dragonsmeade
4. WVS MIDNITE GLORY, Rebecca Opp
5. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Julie Nygaard
6. LADY ARABELLA, CH, Debora Kindsfater
7. CADENCE ALLURE, Christy & Bryan Wingate
8. KAUFFMAN'S PORSCHE, Jean E Morgan & Anne M Morgan-Flynt
9. CBMF GLAMOROUS, Laurie & Mark Revard
10. LIMELIGHT, Brett & Patricia Bartley

GN WEST PL LADIES GELDING
1. WILLOWICK TROUBADOUR, Madison Palen
2. SLR IN RHYTHM, Jill Fields Sweeney
3. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, GCH, Catriona Kozijn
4. CAVALLI, GCH, Kristi Darrow
5. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
6. LUCKY AS ME, GCH, Kachina Morgan Ranch, Inc
7. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, GCH, Robert Morgan
8. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, CH, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
9. ALTAIR RISING STAR, Diane & Dale Pixlee
10. TREBLE'S POWER PLAYER, King-E Stables Inc Terry D King

GN WEST PL LADIES MARE
1. LOLLAPALOOZA, GCH, Joe & JoDahl Creech
2. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Julie Nygaard
3. CBMF GLAMOROUS, Laurie & Mark Revard
4. HP RAYNE DANCE, Harold & Stacey Parker
5. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Dragonsmeade
6. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, GCH, Ashleigh Wood
7. NEWMONT'S MILA BELLE, CH, Allen & Kristen Breyer
8. LADY ARABELLA, CH, Debora Kindsfater
9. R LEGACY ELEGANT N BLACK, Danielle Danielson
10. MORGAN VALLEY EYES ON YOU, Elizabeth Ramsey

GN WEST PL MARE
1. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Julie Nygaard
2. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, CH, Richard Weaver
3. LEDYARD'S LOVE TALK, William Mullady
4. TFF EYES WIDE SHUT, Barbara Wade
5. KAUFFMAN'S PORSCHE, Jean E Morgan & Anne M Morgan-Flynt
6. R LEGACY ELEGANT N BLACK, Danielle Danielson
7. LADY ARABELLA, CH, Debora Kindsfater
8. MLB PLAY IT AGAIN, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
9. MORGAN VALLEY EYES ON YOU, Elizabeth Ramsey
10. NEWMONT'S MILA BELLE, CH, Allen & Kristen Breyer

GN WEST PL STALLION
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
2. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, CH, Valeria Morgans LLC
3. HVMF FINALLY PAY DAY, Beverley Olson
4. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, GCH, William & Alice Nazzaro
5. PLAYMOR'S NOBLE AVIATOR, Cindy Becker
6. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, GCH, Jill Yerger

GN WEST PL YOUTH MARE
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Stillings
2. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Ann Keller
4. HP RAYNE DANCE, Harold & Stacey Parker
5. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Erin Robinson
6. DABE GRAND SWEET ROSE, Grace Rodemann
7. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
8. LEDYARD'S LOVE TALK, William Mullady
9. KD ELECTRA, Alexandra E Ulman & Amy Ulman
10. R LEGACY ELEGANT N BLACK, Danielle Danielson

GN WEST PL YOUTH S/G
1. HYLEE'S PIN OAK DUDE, Berkley Shingledecker
2. FARAGAMO, GCH, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
3. JAX AUTO PILOT, CH, Meredith Rosier
4. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Brooke Shingledecker
5. CAVALLI, GCH, Kristi Darrow
6. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
7. ROWENDA TOUT FINI, Linda Braddon
8. BENTAYGA, Victoria Walz
9. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
10. BMF MASTERMIND, Friedrick, Lorelei

WC FUT WEST PL 3-YR
1. DETWEILER'S MIZTERI MAN, Lori L Falk Skover Ronald M Skover
2. THEY CALL ME CADILLAC, Sarah Anderson
3. FEEL THE BURN, Karen Saville
4. TARA'S BIGSHOT, Ledyard Farms & Frances P Pugh Tara Farm LLC
5. BURNING DESIRE, Jeffrey Bessey
6. LET IT BE, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
7. LATOURS GRACEFULY SUTHERN, Valeria Morgans LLC
8. SSLLC SUPERMAN, Kevin Schengrund
9. LRN TIGER LILY, Lindsay Naas

WC W/T WEST PL 10 & 11
1. MAGENTA'S MAD MOONSHINE, GCH, Michelle Payne
2. DWS WIND DANCER, GCH, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
3. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, GCH, Overtime Farm LLC
4. HYLEE'S SPOTLIGHT, Hannah Stewart
5. MOST WANTED, GCH, Josh & Megan Merritt
6. MAJORITY LEADER, Jennifer Frank
7. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Debbie Sieverkropp
8. PROPERLY, Elizabeth Ramerman
9. BATALI, Valorie & Chris Davis

WC W/T WEST PL 9 & UNDER
1. MJL ROCHALLOR, GCH, Mark & Marie Thomas
2. MOVADO, GCH, Kelly Kraegel
3. JOYFULLY, GCH, Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck
4. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, GCH, Michelle & Porter Payne
5. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Luedtke
6. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, CH, Kevin Schengrund
7. QVM NATIONAL TREASURE, Gail & Glenn Carr
8. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, CH, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
9. FIGHT SONG, Joao Fernandes Claudio Luis Moreira
10. PROPERLY, Elizabeth Ramerman

WC WEST PL
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
2. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
3. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, CH, Valeria Morgans LLC
4. DETWEILER'S MIZTERI MAN, Lori L Falk Skover Ronald M Skover
5. HVMF FINALLY PAY DAY, Beverley Olson
6. QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE, Jane Downey
7. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
8. FIFTY SHADES OF BAY, Brooke Shingledecker
9. HOLLYBROOK REMBRANDT, Kurt & Teri Rumens
10. HARD TO BE HUMBLE, Jacquelyn L Sweeney & Bonita Jean Anderson

WC WEST PL 3-YR
1. EKL SOUNDTRACK, Cathy Miller
2. THEY CALL ME CADILLAC, Sarah Anderson
3. THE ROOKIE, Janelle M & Kay Schroeder
4. TROIKA'S MY ANTONIA, Troika Farm
5. FEEL THE BURN, Karen Saville
6. BURNING DESIRE, Jeffrey Bessey
7. LET IT BE, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
8. RWF TIMELESS, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
9. TARA'S BIGSHOT, Ledyard Farms & Frances P Pugh Tara Farm LLC
10. LATOURS GRACEFULY SUTHERN, Valeria Morgans LLC

WC WEST PL 4-YR
1. JRH REMEMBER ME, JRH Morgans LLC
2. CHERRYDALE GALILEO, Janie Denning
3. TOTALLY EPIC, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
4. KINZU UNFORGETTABLE, Kathleen Pierce
5. TFF EYES WIDE SHUT, Barbara Wade
6. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
7. HYLEE'S SPOTLIGHT, Hannah Stewart
8. MLB PLAY IT AGAIN, Stolen Aces Farm LLC
9. CHANDLERCREEK TAKEBYSTORM, Angela Michaelson

WC WEST PL AM
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP, GCH, Laurie & Mark Revard
2. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
3. JOYFULLY, GCH, Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck
4. FIFTY SHADES OF BAY, Brooke Shingledecker
5. TAKE THE CROWN, CH, Shane Darnell LLC
6. BENTAYGA, Victoria Walz
7. MAGENTA'S MAD MOONSHINE, GCH, Michelle Payne
8. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Anne Korver
9. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, GCH, William & Alice Nazzaro
10. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, GCH, Ashleigh Wood

WC WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne Lents
2. LOLLAPALOOZA, GCH, Joe & JoDahl Creech
3. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Cindy Becker
4. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Little Bit Of Luck LLC
5. TAKE THE CROWN, CH, Shane Darnell LLC
6. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Anne Korver
7. SPRINGMILL ROCKET MAN, John & Patricia Huse Family
8. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, CH, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
9. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, CH, Dorothy Atkinson
10. HOLLYBROOK REMBRANDT, Kurt & Teri Rumens

WC WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, GCH, Alayna LoCascio
2. HYLEE'S PIN OAK DUDE, Berkley Shingledecker
3. WILLOWICK TROUBADOUR, Madison Palen
4. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Doug & Tabatha Regehr
5. TAKIN' CARE OF BUSINESS, Linda Braddon
6. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
7. GULFWIND ANNABELLE LEE, Mary McKnight-Cantey
8. SLR IN RHYTHM, Jill Fields Sweeney

WC WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. GAITS OF GOLD, GCH, Randi Wightman
2. SSLLC ON DEMAND, GCH, Rachel Roberts
3. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
4. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Brooke Shingledecker
5. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, CH, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
6. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Erin Robinson
7. ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Stillings
8. MEM LOOK AT ME, GCH, Emily Enterline
9. SPRINGMILL MOMENTO, Kim & Kayla Briskey
10. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Silicon Valley Ranch LLC

WC WEST PL LADIES
1. WILLOWICK TROUBADOUR, Madison Palen
2. LOLLAPALOOZA, GCH, Joe & JoDahl Creech
3. SLR IN RHYTHM, Jill Fields Sweeney
4. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, GCH, Robert Morgan
5. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, CH, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
6. CBMF GLAMOROUS, Laurie & Mark Revard
7. HP RAYNE DANCE, Harold & Stacey Parker
8. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, GCH, Catriona Kozijn
9. LUCKY AS ME, GCH, Kachina Morgan Ranch, Inc
10. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, GCH, Rosemary Roberts

WC WEST PL LADIES AM
1. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
2. ROSEHAVEN HE'Z TOP CLASS, Anne Korver
3. JOYFULLY, GCH, Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck
4. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, GCH, Ashleigh Wood
5. HYLEE'S PIN OAK DUDE, Berkley Shingledecker
6. DRAGONSMEADE MUSE, Dragonsmeade
7. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, CH, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
8. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, GCH, Kurt & Teri Rumens
10. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, GCH, Robert Morgan

WC WEST PL YOUTH
1. HYLEE'S PIN OAK DUDE, Berkley Shingledecker
2. BENTAYGA, Victoria Walz
3. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
4. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Brooke Shingledecker
5. ARTFUL IMAGE, Sophia Stillings
6. FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE, Ann Keller
7. CAVALLI, GCH, Kristi Darrow
8. HP RAYNE DANCE, Harold & Stacey Parker
9. ROWENDA TOUT FINI, Linda Braddon
10. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Kenneth & Robbie Rowe