Show Results

Tri State Morgan Horse Show 2020

July 16th, 2020

Dates: July 16 - 18, 2020

Location: Shipshewana, IN

Judge: John Warner


Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIVING CH
1. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, GCH, David Harding
2. CINGATE STARLIGHT MELODY, Cingate Morgans LLC
3. DRESSED IN BLACK, Riverbend Morgans
4. JDS BELSHAZZAR, Cheryl R Hecker & Walter G Hecker
CL PL DRIVING JR EXHIB
1. JDS BELSHAZZAR, Cheryl R Hecker & Walter G Hecker
CL PL DRIVING JR HORSE
1. CINGATE STARLIGHT MELODY, Cingate Morgans LLC
CL PL DRIVING LADIES
1. JDS BELSHAZZAR, Cheryl R Hecker & Walter G Hecker
CLASSIC PL DRIVING
1. DRESSED IN BLACK, Riverbend Morgans
2. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, GCH, David Harding

Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL SADDLE CH
1. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Alison Elwell
2. INDIAN CREEK MASTER CHIEF, Sandy Tetrick
3. DRAGONSMEADE PARAGON, Avona L'Carttier
4. ORRWOOD'S ALEXANDER, CH, Janice Lazar
5. RCV ALL THE RAGE, GCH, Bonnie Miller
6. KINZU GABRIELLE, Eric & Jessica Balsis
CL PL SADDLE JR EXHIB 14-17
1. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Willow Ridge Farm of Woodstock, LLC
2. ECP SCANDALOUS, Cheryl R Hecker & Walter G Hecker
3. STONEY POINT BOGART, Stoney Point Morgans

CL PL SADDLE JR EXHIB CH
1. ECP SCANDALOUS, Cheryl R Hecker & Walter G Hecker
2. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Willow Ridge Farm of Woodstock, LLC
3. INDIAN CREEK INTEGRITY, Taylor Parrish
4. STONEY POINT BOGART, Stoney Point Morgans
CL PL SADDLE JR EXIB 13 & UNDER
1. INDIAN CREEK INTEGRITY, Taylor Parrish
CL PL SADDLE LADIES
1. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Alison Elwell
2. MASTER DISASTER, GCH, GW Morgans, LLC
3. INDIAN CREEK MASTER CHIEF, Sandy Tetrick
4. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Bobbie Jaakkola
5. KJM DEFINING MOMENT, Marie Frank
6. DRAGONSMEADE PARAGON, Avona L'Carttier
CL PL SADDLE NOVICE RIDER
1. INDIANCREEK HERALD SQUARE, CH, Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom
2. INDIAN CREEK INTEGRITY, Taylor Parrish
CLASSIC PL SADDLE OPEN
1. INDIAN CREEK MASTER CHIEF, Sandy Tetrick
2. KINZU GABRIELLE, Eric & Jessica Balsis
3. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Alison Elwell
4. MASTER DISASTER, GCH, GW Morgans, LLC
5. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Abby Lorenz
6. KJM DEFINING MOMENT, Marie Frank

English Pleasure

ENGLISH PL AM
1. TOMERI THE REGALEST, CH, Renee McLean
2. PROLIFIC, David Harding

ENGLISH PL AM CH
1. TOMERI THE REGALEST, CH, Renee McLean
2. DANTREE DIM THE LIGHTS, Roxanne Rogers
ENGLISH PL CH
1. AKIRA DERRINGER, GCH, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Kerrianne Adamek
3. ZWEE, Manya Smalley
4. PROLIFIC, David Harding
5. R'SURENE KANTAMOS, Sarah Salmon
ENGLISH PL DRIVING AM/JR EXHIB CH
1. MISS VELVET BROWN, Tana Patel
ENGLISH PL JR EXHIB 14-17
1. AW GLOBAL VISION, GCH, Macy Peters
2. TAMARISK ON TARGET, GCH, Kathlene Myron
ENGLISH PL JR HORSE
1. FRF RUSH HOUR, Ann Keller
2. ROSERIDGE MIZJESTIC, Gloria James
ENGLISH PL JR HORSE CH
1. ROSERIDGE MIZJESTIC, Gloria James
ENGLISH PL LADIES
1. DANTREE DIM THE LIGHTS, Roxanne Rogers
2. CKH SUPERSTITOUS, Laurie Albaitis Cynthia Musto
3. FCM ANASTASIA, Cindi Lehrbass & Chelsea Lehrbass
ENGLISH PL LIMIT HORSE
1. PROLIFIC, David Harding
ENGLISH PL NOVICE RIDER
1. TES ANNUITY, Thomas Schubert
ENGLISH PL OPEN
1. AKIRA DERRINGER, GCH, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Kerrianne Adamek
3. R'SURENE KANTAMOS, Sarah Salmon
4. CLAYHILL AFFIRMATIVE, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
5. ZWEE, Manya Smalley
6. CKH SUPERSTITOUS, Laurie Albaitis Cynthia Musto
ENGLISH PL YOUTH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Kerrianne Adamek
W/T PL SADDLE SEAT
1. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Erin Hudy
2. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, GCH, Cameron Gruenberg
3. HVK BOLD REASONING, Caryn Earehart
4. MEM INDECENT PROPOSAL, Scott Nevers
W/T SADDLE SEAT PL CH
1. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, GCH, Cameron Gruenberg
2. HVK BOLD REASONING, Caryn Earehart
3. MEM INDECENT PROPOSAL, Scott Nevers
4. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Erin Hudy

Hunter Pleasure

HUNTER PL AM
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, GCH, Kelsey Wroblewski
2. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, The Silver Beach Partnership
3. RANDOM VICTORY, Kandice Eagy
4. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, Samantha Haleks
5. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers
6. WISH LIST, Gina Laufman

HUNTER PL AM CH
1. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN, GCH, Jessica Wilber
2. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, GCH, Kelsey Wroblewski
3. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, GCH, David Harding
4. MEM MAIN STREET, Abby Lorenz
5. RANDOM VICTORY, Kandice Eagy
6. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, The Silver Beach Partnership
HUNTER PL AOTR
1. RANDOM VICTORY, Kandice Eagy
2. BLU REBEL RENEGADE, Elizabeth McCray
3. MEM MAIN STREET, Abby Lorenz
4. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Lilly Siewert
HUNTER PL CH
1. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, CH, Melanie Pyanowski
2. TDM EXCELSIORA, Shannon Ott-Polzin
3. MORGATTI, Marilou Balsis
4. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers
5. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom
HUNTER PL JF EXHIB CH
1. JOHANNESBURG, GCH, Corinne Hill
2. MENDON TWIST OF FATE, Jillian Crocker
3. CBMF SINATRA, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
4. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, GCH, Eliza Koenig
5. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, GCH, Madison Lee
6. AIR FORCE, Matalyn Burkart
7. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, TBK Morgans LLC
8. FLINTWOOD BRANDYWINE, Holly Scribner
HUNTER PL JR CH
1. CLS HERE AT LAST, Caryn Earehart
2. LVM OLIVER TWIST, Elizabeth McCray
3. MJY'S STANDING OUT, Valeria Morgans LLC

HUNTER PL JR EXHIB 13 &UNDER
1. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, TBK Morgans LLC
2. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, GCH, Alexandra Walton
3. NEF WORTH THE WAIT, Carol Pearson
4. AIR FORCE, Matalyn Burkart
5. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Jillian Crocker
HUNTER PL JR EXHIB 14-17 SEC A
1. MENDON TWIST OF FATE, Jillian Crocker
2. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, CH, Jill Fields Sweeney
3. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, GCH, Bruce & Susan Peterson
4. CHERRYDALE KEIRA ROSE, Stephen Smith
5. JOHANNESBURG, GCH, Corinne Hill
6. KEY DIVA, Scott Nevers
HUNTER PL JR EXHIB 14-17 SEC B
1. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, GCH, Madison Lee
2. CBMF SINATRA, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
3. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, GCH, Eliza Koenig
4. SARDE'S SCINTILLATION, Jennifer Frank
5. FLINTWOOD BRANDYWINE, Holly Scribner
6. HAND CRAFTED, CH, Grand Ridge Enterprises LLC
HUNTER PL JR HORSE
1. CLS HERE AT LAST, Caryn Earehart
2. SMSE LOIS LANE, Amy Embury
3. MJY'S STANDING OUT, Valeria Morgans LLC
4. OLIVER TWIST, Rough Diamond Ranch

HUNTER PL LADIES
1. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, CH, Melanie Pyanowski
2. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Holly Linden
3. KING-E PUFFED PASTRY, King-E Stables Inc Terry D King
4. CKH SUPERSTITOUS, Laurie Albaitis Cynthia Musto
5. SSH FANTASTIC MR FOX, Stacey Heidenreich
6. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jessica Cavanaugh
HUNTER PL LADIES AM
1. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom
2. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, The Silver Beach Partnership
3. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers
4. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN, GCH, Jessica Wilber
5. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, Samantha Haleks
6. MORGAN VALLEY MR BIG SHOT, Danielle Nelson
HUNTER PL LADIES CH
1. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Holly Linden
2. RANDOM VICTORY, Kandice Eagy
3. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, Samantha Haleks
4. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers
HUNTER PL LIMIT
1. TDM EXCELSIORA, Shannon Ott-Polzin
2. UP-HI CHRISTIAN, Jennifer Rainwater
3. KING-E PUFFED PASTRY, King-E Stables Inc Terry D King
4. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Holly Linden
5. EVA ROSE, Linda Clark
6. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Madison Shea

HUNTER PL LIMIT RIDER
1. UP-HI CHRISTIAN, Jennifer Rainwater
2. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Madison Shea
3. WISH LIST, Gina Laufman
4. EVA ROSE, Linda Clark
5. KEY DIVA, Scott Nevers
6. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, GCH, Louise Fraser
HUNTER PL MASTERS
1. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, GCH, David Harding
2. MEM MAIN STREET, Abby Lorenz
3. MORGATTI, Marilou Balsis
HUNTER PL NOVICE RIDER
1. SARDE'S SCINTILLATION, Jennifer Frank
2. AIR FORCE, Matalyn Burkart
3. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Jillian Crocker
4. KEY CONSTELLATION, Hyelim Shin
5. NEF WORTH THE WAIT, Carol Pearson
6. KEY DIVA, Scott Nevers
HUNTER PL OPEN
1. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, CH, Melanie Pyanowski
2. MSV SOLITAIRE, Robert & Stacey Foster
3. VINCENZO'S STYLE, Madeleine Monica
4. REAFFIRMED, Cheryl R Hecker & Walter G Hecker
5. CKH SUPERSTITOUS, Laurie Albaitis Cynthia Musto
6. CENTURY OAK ABRACADABRA, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert Herrick

HUNTER PL YOUTH SEC A
1. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, GCH, Eliza Koenig
2. SARDE'S SCINTILLATION, Jennifer Frank
3. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, GCH, Alexandra Walton
4. KEY DIVA, Scott Nevers
5. NEF WORTH THE WAIT, Carol Pearson
6. HAND CRAFTED, CH, Grand Ridge Enterprises LLC
HUNTER PL YOUTH SEC B
1. MENDON TWIST OF FATE, Jillian Crocker
2. FLINTWOOD BRANDYWINE, Holly Scribner
3. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, GCH, Madison Lee
4. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, CH, Jill Fields Sweeney
5. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Jillian Crocker
6. CHERRYDALE KEIRA ROSE, Stephen Smith
W/T HUNT SEAT PL CH
1. COMISKEY PARK, GCH, Leah Tarnacki
2. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
3. DE'S SENSIBLE AUSTIN, Cameron Hostacky
4. RCV STOLEN MOMENTS, Scott Nevers
5. ULTRAS ERAGON, Ava Abraham & Chavonne Abraham
6. STELLALUNA, Megan Fischback & Nick Fischback
7. HVK CINNABAR, Lorene Marino-Beasley
8. QUA-DRANGLE, GCH, Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
W/T PL HUNT SEAT SEC A
1. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. QUA-DRANGLE, GCH, Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
3. DE'S SENSIBLE AUSTIN, Cameron Hostacky
4. HVK CINNABAR, Lorene Marino-Beasley
5. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Dayan Birchler

W/T PL HUNT SEAT SEC B
1. COMISKEY PARK, GCH, Leah Tarnacki
2. ULTRAS ERAGON, Ava Abraham & Chavonne Abraham
3. RCV STOLEN MOMENTS, Scott Nevers
4. STELLALUNA, Megan Fischback & Nick Fischback
5. LLL MIHAEL, Tammy & Jacqueline Manson
6. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Dayan Birchler

In-Hand

CLASSIC HORSE IN-HAND
1. CKH SUPERSTITOUS, Laurie Albaitis Cynthia Musto
GELDING IN-HAND 4 & OVER
1. ARBORIA ARION, GCH, Grand Ridge Enterprises LLC
GRAND CH & RESERVE WESTERN, HUNTER, CLASSIC
1. CENTURY OAK ABRACADABRA, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert Herrick
2. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
GRAND CH MARE & RESERVE
1. MJS UNREAL, What A Wonderful World
2. CKH SUPERSTITOUS, Laurie Albaitis Cynthia Musto
3. EVA ROSE, Linda Clark
GRAND CH MORGAN GELDING & RESERVE
1. ARBORIA ARION, GCH, Grand Ridge Enterprises LLC
GRAND CH STALLION & RESERVE
1. POST MALONE, Manya Smalley
2. CLAYHILL'S CREED, Holly Linden
HUNTER IN-HAND
1. CENTURY OAK ABRACADABRA, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert Herrick
2. FLINTWOOD BRANDYWINE, Holly Scribner
3. MORGAN VALLEY MR BIG SHOT, Danielle Nelson
4. EVA ROSE, Linda Clark

IN-HAND STALLION 3 & UNDER
1. POST MALONE, Manya Smalley
IN-HAND STALLION 4 & OVER
1. CLAYHILL'S CREED, Holly Linden
JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD IN-HAND
1. OTM EXCELLENCE REPEATED, Jane E & Philip D Baldwin
MARE IN-HAND 3 & UNDER
1. MJS UNREAL, What A Wonderful World
MARE IN-HAND 4 & OVER
1. CKH SUPERSTITOUS, Laurie Albaitis Cynthia Musto
2. EVA ROSE, Linda Clark
WESTERN HORSE IN-HAND
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
2. OTM BLIND SIDED, Laurie Ward
3. OTM EXCELLENCE REPEATED, Jane E & Philip D Baldwin

MIS

ADULT EQ ALL SEATS
1. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Kerrianne Adamek
2. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, GCH, Larry Broich
3. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde
4. CKH SUPERSTITOUS, Laurie Albaitis Cynthia Musto
RANCH RAIL
1. PL PRECIOUS BLESSING, Jennifer Frank
2. EKL POETRY IN MOTION, Amy Jennings
RANCH RIDING
1. PL PRECIOUS BLESSING, Jennifer Frank
2. EKL POETRY IN MOTION, Amy Jennings
ROAD HACK
1. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, GCH, Jessica Wilber
2. VINCENZO'S STYLE, Madeleine Monica
3. CKH SUPERSTITOUS, Laurie Albaitis Cynthia Musto
4. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, GCH, Louise Fraser
5. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, Samantha Haleks
6. A VERY SPECIAL FAVOR, Dayan Birchler

Pleasure Driving

PL DRIVING CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Kathryn Foutch
PL DRIVING GENTLEMEN
1. TES ANNUITY, Thomas Schubert
PL DRIVING JR EXHIB
1. DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Kathryn Foutch
PL DRIVING JR HORSE
1. NRMF PRINCESS SHELLEY, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. LATOURS REVENANT, Brenda Matusik
3. DMB SPARKLING ICE, Levi Miller
4. VALERIA'S FIRST ASSET, Valeria Morgans LLC
PL DRIVING JR HORSE CH
1. LATOURS REVENANT, Brenda Matusik
2. NRMF PRINCESS SHELLEY, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
3. DMB SPARKLING ICE, Levi Miller
PL DRIVING LADIES
1. MISS VELVET BROWN, Tana Patel

Park Harness

PARK HARNESS CH
1. HOLLYWOOD STEVE MCQUEEN, Grand Ridge Enterprises LLC
PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. HOLLYWOOD STEVE MCQUEEN, Grand Ridge Enterprises LLC

Park Saddle 

PARK SADDLE CH
1. ARBORIA ARION, GCH, Grand Ridge Enterprises LLC
2. CBMF STEALTH, Jennifer Hazen
3. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, Julia Hoag
PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. CBMF STEALTH, Jennifer Hazen
2. ARBORIA ARION, GCH, Grand Ridge Enterprises LLC
3. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, Julia Hoag

Western Pleasure

ENGLISH PL JR EXHIB CH
1. AW GLOBAL VISION, GCH, Macy Peters
W/J PL WESTERN SEAT
1. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, GCH, Pamela Ann Herren Taylor Ann Sparks
2. TOUCH OF FORTUNE, Kandice Gobin
3. SMOLDERING TRUE SENSATION, Dawn Jacobson
4. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Dayan Birchler
5. HVK CINNABAR, Lorene Marino-Beasley
W/J WESTERN PL CH
1. SMOLDERING TRUE SENSATION, Dawn Jacobson
2. TOUCH OF FORTUNE, Kandice Gobin
3. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, GCH, Pamela Ann Herren Taylor Ann Sparks
WESTERN PL 3 YR OLD
1. ONE LAST DANCE, Valeria Morgans LLC
2. OTM BLIND SIDED, Laurie Ward
3. TFF SEASTRONG, Lori Sargeant
4. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, GCH, David Harding

WESTERN PL AM
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
2. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
3. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde
4. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Abby Lorenz
5. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, CH, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
6. GSK THE VILLAIN, GCH, Larry Broich
WESTERN PL AM CH
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
2. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
3. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, GCH, Karsyn Draime
4. TFF EYES WIDE SHUT, Barbara Wade
5. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Abby Lorenz
6. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, CH, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
WESTERN PL AOTR
1. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Abby Lorenz
2. BLU REBEL RENEGADE, Elizabeth McCray
3. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
4. TOUCH OF FORTUNE, Kandice Gobin
WESTERN PL CH
1. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
2. ENTITLED, Creekside Morgans LLC
3. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde
4. JDS SOLOIST, Stacey D Resler & James E Little
5. CBMF THOMAS CROWN, Melissa Warner Fleming
6. FIELDCREST ASTAIRE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

WESTERN PL GENTLEMEN
1. AVANTI, Melissa Warner Fleming
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
3. GRM EBONY PRINCE, Daniel Lebarron
4. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
5. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Chris Bauer
WESTERN PL JR EXHIB 13 &UNDER
1. BLACK WALNUT PRELUDE, Laura Landers
2. MCG COSMIC COWBOY, Scott Nevers
3. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, TBK Morgans LLC
WESTERN PL JR EXHIB 14-17
1. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, CH, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
2. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
3. SLR IN RHYTHM, Jill Fields Sweeney
WESTERN PL JR EXHIB CH
1. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
2. MCG COSMIC COWBOY, Scott Nevers
3. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, CH, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
4. SLR IN RHYTHM, Jill Fields Sweeney
5. BLACK WALNUT PRELUDE, Laura Landers
6. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, TBK Morgans LLC
WESTERN PL JR HORSE
1. RWF TIMELESS, Roger Correll & Charlotte Davidson
2. DDJ BUCKEYE CURRENT, James & Julie Ringler
WESTERN PL JR HORSE CH
1. ONE LAST DANCE, Valeria Morgans LLC
2. DDJ BUCKEYE CURRENT, James & Julie Ringler
3. RWF TIMELESS, Roger Correll & Charlotte Davidson
4. OTM BLIND SIDED, Laurie Ward

WESTERN PL LADIES
1. TFF EYES WIDE SHUT, Barbara Wade
2. DWS CRISTOBAL, Keith Salmon
3. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde
4. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
5. AVANTI, Melissa Warner Fleming
6. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, GCH, Karsyn Draime
WESTERN PL LADIES AM
1. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
2. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde
3. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, CH, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
4. GSK THE VILLAIN, GCH, Larry Broich
5. AQUILA'S SIXTEEN CANDLES, Amy Snyder
6. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, GCH, Karsyn Draime
WESTERN PL LADIES AM CH
1. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
2. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde
3. AVANTI, Melissa Warner Fleming
4. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, CH, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
5. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, GCH, Karsyn Draime
6. UP-HI CHRISTIAN, Jennifer Rainwater
WESTERN PL LIMIT
1. ENTITLED, Creekside Morgans LLC
2. MERRIEHILL LADIES MAN, Wendy Symer
3. DDJ BUCKEYE CURRENT, James & Julie Ringler
4. OTM BLIND SIDED, Laurie Ward
5. FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR, Michael & Lori Hull

WESTERN PL MASTERS
1. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, CH, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
2. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
3. FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR, Michael & Lori Hull
4. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
5. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
6. AVANTI, Melissa Warner Fleming
WESTERN PL NOVICE HORSE
1. GSK THE VILLAIN, GCH, Larry Broich
2. FIELDCREST ASTAIRE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky
3. GRM EBONY PRINCE, Daniel Lebarron
4. FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR, Michael & Lori Hull
5. OTM BLIND SIDED, Laurie Ward
6. STELLALUNA, Megan Fischback & Nick Fischback
WESTERN PL OPEN
1. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
2. ENTITLED, Creekside Morgans LLC
3. JDS SOLOIST, Stacey D Resler & James E Little
4. CRESCENTMOON BOSSANOVA (CN), Jennifer Frank
5. SHERADINS MOSAIC, Kristine Hamilton
6. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
WESTERN PL YOUTH
1. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, CH, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
2. MCG COSMIC COWBOY, Scott Nevers
3. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde
4. EKL NOBLE SENSATION, Charlene Berger


Equitation

AMHA HUNT SEAT MEDAL ON THE FLAT
1. Kent, Meara
2. Maples, Eleanor
3. Kiley, Claire M
4. Stewert, Lilly
5. Beckett, Gracianna Alejandra
6. Talpa, Bianca Maria
AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Heinke, Elsa
2. Hoffmeyer, Madison Charleen
AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Draime, Karsyn Riley
2. Kiley, Claire M
3. Sweeney, Samantha M
4. Heyde, Lauren Elizabeth
5. Curtis, Bailey
CL PL SS EQ 14-17
1. Myron, Katherine Ashley
2. Yanacek, Abby
FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP 17 & UNDER
1. Beach, Alyssa
2. Curtis, Bailey
3. Masters, Cordelia Anne
4. Lazar, Janice Morgan
5. Miller-Reeve, Shalane
6. Miller, Angela

HUNT SEAT EQ 13 & UNDER
1. Foutch, Brynn
2. Miller-Reeve, Shalane
3. Pearson, Ashley
4. Hills, Bella
5. Single, Katie
6. Burkart, Matalyn Rae
HUNT SEAT EQ 14-17 SEC A
1. Marry, Abigail
2. Maxwell, Ellie
3. Kent, Meara
4. Kovacich, Ava Margaret
5. Crocker, Jillian
6. Kiley, Claire M
HUNT SEAT EQ 14-17 SEC B
1. Maples, Eleanor
2. Curtis, Bailey
3. Lazar, Janice Morgan
4. Shin, Hyelim
5. Rekis, Lauren Grace
6. Walston, Megan
HUNT SEAT EQ CH
1. Lazar, Janice Morgan
2. Maples, Eleanor
3. Kiley, Claire M
4. Kent, Meara
5. Marry, Abigail
6. Miller-Reeve, Shalane
7. Maxwell, Ellie

LEADLINE
1. Kahn, Walden
1. Balsis, Brinley
1. Balsis, Jessica
1. Fishbank, Jacqueline Maci
SADDLE SEAT EQ 14-17
1. Myron, Katherine Ashley
SADDLE SEAT EQ 17 & UNDER CH
1. Hoffmeyer, Madison Charleen
W/J EQ WESTERN SEAT
1. Hawk, Milo
2. Jacobson, Lainey
3. Sarver, Keira Elizabeth
4. Eagy, Landon
W/J WESTERN SEAT EQ CH
1. Hawk, Milo
2. Jacobson, Lainey
3. Eagy, Landon
W/T EQ HUNT SEAT SEC A
1. Miller, Angela
2. Peterson, Evelyn C
3. Jacobson, Lainey
4. Kovanis-Wilson, Zoe Ariana
5. tabacchi, Alyssa
6. Sarver, Keira Elizabeth

W/T EQ HUNT SEAT SEC B
1. Abraham, Ava
2. Hostacky, Cameron
3. Lewis, Emma Kathleen
4. Blair, Lillian
5. Fishbank, Blair
6. Bauer, Carino
W/T EQ SADDLE SEAT
1. Peterson, Evelyn C
2. Konett, Olivia Jane
3. Mc Carthy, Ava
4. Higgins, Madeline Marie
W/T HUNT SEAT EQ CH
1. Peterson, Evelyn C
2. Miller, Angela
3. Kovanis-Wilson, Zoe Ariana
4. Blair, Lillian
5. Fishbank, Blair
6. Hostacky, Cameron
7. Bauer, Carino
8. Abraham, Ava
W/T SADDLE SEAT EQ CH
1. Higgins, Madeline Marie
2. Peterson, Evelyn C
3. Konett, Olivia Jane
4. Mc Carthy, Ava
WESTERN SEAT EQ 13 & UNDER
1. Foutch, Brynn
2. Single, Katie
3. Pearson, Ashley

WESTERN SEAT EQ 14-17
1. Kiley, Claire M
2. Sweeney, Samantha M
3. Curtis, Bailey
WESTERN SEAT EQ CH
1. Kiley, Claire M
2. Curtis, Bailey
3. Sweeney, Samantha M
4. Foutch, Brynn
5. Single, Katie

Tri State Morgan Horse Show 2020
CPD
CL PL DRIVING CH
1. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, GCH, David Harding
2. CINGATE STARLIGHT MELODY, Cingate Morgans LLC
3. DRESSED IN BLACK, Riverbend Morgans
4. JDS BELSHAZZAR, Cheryl R Hecker & Walter G Hecker
CL PL DRIVING JR EXHIB
1. JDS BELSHAZZAR, Cheryl R Hecker & Walter G Hecker
CL PL DRIVING JR HORSE
1. CINGATE STARLIGHT MELODY, Cingate Morgans LLC
CL PL DRIVING LADIES
1. JDS BELSHAZZAR, Cheryl R Hecker & Walter G Hecker
CLASSIC PL DRIVING
1. DRESSED IN BLACK, Riverbend Morgans
2. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, GCH, David Harding
CPS
CL PL SADDLE CH
1. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Alison Elwell
2. INDIAN CREEK MASTER CHIEF, Sandy Tetrick
3. DRAGONSMEADE PARAGON, Avona L'Carttier
4. ORRWOOD'S ALEXANDER, CH, Janice Lazar
5. RCV ALL THE RAGE, GCH, Bonnie Miller
6. KINZU GABRIELLE, Eric & Jessica Balsis
CL PL SADDLE JR EXHIB 14-17
1. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Willow Ridge Farm of Woodstock, LLC
2. ECP SCANDALOUS, Cheryl R Hecker & Walter G Hecker
3. STONEY POINT BOGART, Stoney Point Morgans
1 of 23
AMHA Horse Show Results
CL PL SADDLE JR EXHIB CH
1. ECP SCANDALOUS, Cheryl R Hecker & Walter G Hecker
2. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Willow Ridge Farm of Woodstock, LLC
3. INDIAN CREEK INTEGRITY, Taylor Parrish
4. STONEY POINT BOGART, Stoney Point Morgans
CL PL SADDLE JR EXIB 13 & UNDER
1. INDIAN CREEK INTEGRITY, Taylor Parrish
CL PL SADDLE LADIES
1. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Alison Elwell
2. MASTER DISASTER, GCH, GW Morgans, LLC
3. INDIAN CREEK MASTER CHIEF, Sandy Tetrick
4. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Bobbie Jaakkola
5. KJM DEFINING MOMENT, Marie Frank
6. DRAGONSMEADE PARAGON, Avona L'Carttier
CL PL SADDLE NOVICE RIDER
1. INDIANCREEK HERALD SQUARE, CH, Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom
2. INDIAN CREEK INTEGRITY, Taylor Parrish
CLASSIC PL SADDLE OPEN
1. INDIAN CREEK MASTER CHIEF, Sandy Tetrick
2. KINZU GABRIELLE, Eric & Jessica Balsis
3. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Alison Elwell
4. MASTER DISASTER, GCH, GW Morgans, LLC
5. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Abby Lorenz
6. KJM DEFINING MOMENT, Marie Frank
EP
ENGLISH PL AM
1. TOMERI THE REGALEST, CH, Renee McLean
2. PROLIFIC, David Harding
2 of 23
AMHA Horse Show Results
ENGLISH PL AM CH
1. TOMERI THE REGALEST, CH, Renee McLean
2. DANTREE DIM THE LIGHTS, Roxanne Rogers
ENGLISH PL CH
1. AKIRA DERRINGER, GCH, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Kerrianne Adamek
3. ZWEE, Manya Smalley
4. PROLIFIC, David Harding
5. R'SURENE KANTAMOS, Sarah Salmon
ENGLISH PL DRIVING AM/JR EXHIB CH
1. MISS VELVET BROWN, Tana Patel
ENGLISH PL JR EXHIB 14-17
1. AW GLOBAL VISION, GCH, Macy Peters
2. TAMARISK ON TARGET, GCH, Kathlene Myron
ENGLISH PL JR HORSE
1. FRF RUSH HOUR, Ann Keller
2. ROSERIDGE MIZJESTIC, Gloria James
ENGLISH PL JR HORSE CH
1. ROSERIDGE MIZJESTIC, Gloria James
ENGLISH PL LADIES
1. DANTREE DIM THE LIGHTS, Roxanne Rogers
2. CKH SUPERSTITOUS, Laurie Albaitis Cynthia Musto
3. FCM ANASTASIA, Cindi Lehrbass & Chelsea Lehrbass
ENGLISH PL LIMIT HORSE
1. PROLIFIC, David Harding
ENGLISH PL NOVICE RIDER
1. TES ANNUITY, Thomas Schubert
3 of 23
AMHA Horse Show Results
ENGLISH PL OPEN
1. AKIRA DERRINGER, GCH, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Kerrianne Adamek
3. R'SURENE KANTAMOS, Sarah Salmon
4. CLAYHILL AFFIRMATIVE, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
5. ZWEE, Manya Smalley
6. CKH SUPERSTITOUS, Laurie Albaitis Cynthia Musto
ENGLISH PL YOUTH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Kerrianne Adamek
W/T PL SADDLE SEAT
1. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Erin Hudy
2. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, GCH, Cameron Gruenberg
3. HVK BOLD REASONING, Caryn Earehart
4. MEM INDECENT PROPOSAL, Scott Nevers
W/T SADDLE SEAT PL CH
1. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, GCH, Cameron Gruenberg
2. HVK BOLD REASONING, Caryn Earehart
3. MEM INDECENT PROPOSAL, Scott Nevers
4. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Erin Hudy
HP
HUNTER PL AM
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, GCH, Kelsey Wroblewski
2. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, The Silver Beach Partnership
3. RANDOM VICTORY, Kandice Eagy
4. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, Samantha Haleks
5. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers
6. WISH LIST, Gina Laufman
4 of 23
AMHA Horse Show Results
HUNTER PL AM CH
1. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN, GCH, Jessica Wilber
2. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, GCH, Kelsey Wroblewski
3. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, GCH, David Harding
4. MEM MAIN STREET, Abby Lorenz
5. RANDOM VICTORY, Kandice Eagy
6. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, The Silver Beach Partnership
HUNTER PL AOTR
1. RANDOM VICTORY, Kandice Eagy
2. BLU REBEL RENEGADE, Elizabeth McCray
3. MEM MAIN STREET, Abby Lorenz
4. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Lilly Siewert
HUNTER PL CH
1. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, CH, Melanie Pyanowski
2. TDM EXCELSIORA, Shannon Ott-Polzin
3. MORGATTI, Marilou Balsis
4. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers
5. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom
HUNTER PL JF EXHIB CH
1. JOHANNESBURG, GCH, Corinne Hill
2. MENDON TWIST OF FATE, Jillian Crocker
3. CBMF SINATRA, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
4. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, GCH, Eliza Koenig
5. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, GCH, Madison Lee
6. AIR FORCE, Matalyn Burkart
7. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, TBK Morgans LLC
8. FLINTWOOD BRANDYWINE, Holly Scribner
HUNTER PL JR CH
1. CLS HERE AT LAST, Caryn Earehart
2. LVM OLIVER TWIST, Elizabeth McCray
3. MJY'S STANDING OUT, Valeria Morgans LLC
5 of 23
AMHA Horse Show Results
HUNTER PL JR EXHIB 13 &UNDER
1. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, TBK Morgans LLC
2. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, GCH, Alexandra Walton
3. NEF WORTH THE WAIT, Carol Pearson
4. AIR FORCE, Matalyn Burkart
5. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Jillian Crocker
HUNTER PL JR EXHIB 14-17 SEC A
1. MENDON TWIST OF FATE, Jillian Crocker
2. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, CH, Jill Fields Sweeney
3. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, GCH, Bruce & Susan Peterson
4. CHERRYDALE KEIRA ROSE, Stephen Smith
5. JOHANNESBURG, GCH, Corinne Hill
6. KEY DIVA, Scott Nevers
HUNTER PL JR EXHIB 14-17 SEC B
1. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, GCH, Madison Lee
2. CBMF SINATRA, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
3. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, GCH, Eliza Koenig
4. SARDE'S SCINTILLATION, Jennifer Frank
5. FLINTWOOD BRANDYWINE, Holly Scribner
6. HAND CRAFTED, CH, Grand Ridge Enterprises LLC
HUNTER PL JR HORSE
1. CLS HERE AT LAST, Caryn Earehart
2. SMSE LOIS LANE, Amy Embury
3. MJY'S STANDING OUT, Valeria Morgans LLC
4. OLIVER TWIST, Rough Diamond Ranch
6 of 23
AMHA Horse Show Results
HUNTER PL LADIES
1. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, CH, Melanie Pyanowski
2. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Holly Linden
3. KING-E PUFFED PASTRY, King-E Stables Inc Terry D King
4. CKH SUPERSTITOUS, Laurie Albaitis Cynthia Musto
5. SSH FANTASTIC MR FOX, Stacey Heidenreich
6. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jessica Cavanaugh
HUNTER PL LADIES AM
1. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Randie Jo Evans & Kelly Hom
2. TANGLED UP IN BLUE, The Silver Beach Partnership
3. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers
4. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN, GCH, Jessica Wilber
5. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, Samantha Haleks
6. MORGAN VALLEY MR BIG SHOT, Danielle Nelson
HUNTER PL LADIES CH
1. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Holly Linden
2. RANDOM VICTORY, Kandice Eagy
3. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, Samantha Haleks
4. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers
HUNTER PL LIMIT
1. TDM EXCELSIORA, Shannon Ott-Polzin
2. UP-HI CHRISTIAN, Jennifer Rainwater
3. KING-E PUFFED PASTRY, King-E Stables Inc Terry D King
4. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Holly Linden
5. EVA ROSE, Linda Clark
6. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Madison Shea
7 of 23
AMHA Horse Show Results
HUNTER PL LIMIT RIDER
1. UP-HI CHRISTIAN, Jennifer Rainwater
2. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Madison Shea
3. WISH LIST, Gina Laufman
4. EVA ROSE, Linda Clark
5. KEY DIVA, Scott Nevers
6. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, GCH, Louise Fraser
HUNTER PL MASTERS
1. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, GCH, David Harding
2. MEM MAIN STREET, Abby Lorenz
3. MORGATTI, Marilou Balsis
HUNTER PL NOVICE RIDER
1. SARDE'S SCINTILLATION, Jennifer Frank
2. AIR FORCE, Matalyn Burkart
3. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Jillian Crocker
4. KEY CONSTELLATION, Hyelim Shin
5. NEF WORTH THE WAIT, Carol Pearson
6. KEY DIVA, Scott Nevers
HUNTER PL OPEN
1. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, CH, Melanie Pyanowski
2. MSV SOLITAIRE, Robert & Stacey Foster
3. VINCENZO'S STYLE, Madeleine Monica
4. REAFFIRMED, Cheryl R Hecker & Walter G Hecker
5. CKH SUPERSTITOUS, Laurie Albaitis Cynthia Musto
6. CENTURY OAK ABRACADABRA, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert Herrick
8 of 23
AMHA Horse Show Results
HUNTER PL YOUTH SEC A
1. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, GCH, Eliza Koenig
2. SARDE'S SCINTILLATION, Jennifer Frank
3. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, GCH, Alexandra Walton
4. KEY DIVA, Scott Nevers
5. NEF WORTH THE WAIT, Carol Pearson
6. HAND CRAFTED, CH, Grand Ridge Enterprises LLC
HUNTER PL YOUTH SEC B
1. MENDON TWIST OF FATE, Jillian Crocker
2. FLINTWOOD BRANDYWINE, Holly Scribner
3. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, GCH, Madison Lee
4. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, CH, Jill Fields Sweeney
5. MEM SHOW AND TELL, Jillian Crocker
6. CHERRYDALE KEIRA ROSE, Stephen Smith
W/T HUNT SEAT PL CH
1. COMISKEY PARK, GCH, Leah Tarnacki
2. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
3. DE'S SENSIBLE AUSTIN, Cameron Hostacky
4. RCV STOLEN MOMENTS, Scott Nevers
5. ULTRAS ERAGON, Ava Abraham & Chavonne Abraham
6. STELLALUNA, Megan Fischback & Nick Fischback
7. HVK CINNABAR, Lorene Marino-Beasley
8. QUA-DRANGLE, GCH, Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
W/T PL HUNT SEAT SEC A
1. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. QUA-DRANGLE, GCH, Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
3. DE'S SENSIBLE AUSTIN, Cameron Hostacky
4. HVK CINNABAR, Lorene Marino-Beasley
5. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Dayan Birchler
9 of 23
AMHA Horse Show Results
W/T PL HUNT SEAT SEC B
1. COMISKEY PARK, GCH, Leah Tarnacki
2. ULTRAS ERAGON, Ava Abraham & Chavonne Abraham
3. RCV STOLEN MOMENTS, Scott Nevers
4. STELLALUNA, Megan Fischback & Nick Fischback
5. LLL MIHAEL, Tammy & Jacqueline Manson
6. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Dayan Birchler
IH
CLASSIC HORSE IN-HAND
1. CKH SUPERSTITOUS, Laurie Albaitis Cynthia Musto
GELDING IN-HAND 4 & OVER
1. ARBORIA ARION, GCH, Grand Ridge Enterprises LLC
GRAND CH & RESERVE WESTERN, HUNTER, CLASSIC
1. CENTURY OAK ABRACADABRA, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert Herrick
2. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
GRAND CH MARE & RESERVE
1. MJS UNREAL, What A Wonderful World
2. CKH SUPERSTITOUS, Laurie Albaitis Cynthia Musto
3. EVA ROSE, Linda Clark
GRAND CH MORGAN GELDING & RESERVE
1. ARBORIA ARION, GCH, Grand Ridge Enterprises LLC
GRAND CH STALLION & RESERVE
1. POST MALONE, Manya Smalley
2. CLAYHILL'S CREED, Holly Linden
HUNTER IN-HAND
1. CENTURY OAK ABRACADABRA, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert Herrick
2. FLINTWOOD BRANDYWINE, Holly Scribner
3. MORGAN VALLEY MR BIG SHOT, Danielle Nelson
4. EVA ROSE, Linda Clark
10 of 23
AMHA Horse Show Results
IN-HAND STALLION 3 & UNDER
1. POST MALONE, Manya Smalley
IN-HAND STALLION 4 & OVER
1. CLAYHILL'S CREED, Holly Linden
JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD IN-HAND
1. OTM EXCELLENCE REPEATED, Jane E & Philip D Baldwin
MARE IN-HAND 3 & UNDER
1. MJS UNREAL, What A Wonderful World
MARE IN-HAND 4 & OVER
1. CKH SUPERSTITOUS, Laurie Albaitis Cynthia Musto
2. EVA ROSE, Linda Clark
WESTERN HORSE IN-HAND
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
2. OTM BLIND SIDED, Laurie Ward
3. OTM EXCELLENCE REPEATED, Jane E & Philip D Baldwin
11 of 23
AMHA Horse Show Results
MIS
ADULT EQ ALL SEATS
1. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Kerrianne Adamek
2. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, GCH, Larry Broich
3. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde
4. CKH SUPERSTITOUS, Laurie Albaitis Cynthia Musto
RANCH RAIL
1. PL PRECIOUS BLESSING, Jennifer Frank
2. EKL POETRY IN MOTION, Amy Jennings
RANCH RIDING
1. PL PRECIOUS BLESSING, Jennifer Frank
2. EKL POETRY IN MOTION, Amy Jennings
ROAD HACK
1. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, GCH, Jessica Wilber
2. VINCENZO'S STYLE, Madeleine Monica
3. CKH SUPERSTITOUS, Laurie Albaitis Cynthia Musto
4. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, GCH, Louise Fraser
5. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, Samantha Haleks
6. A VERY SPECIAL FAVOR, Dayan Birchler
12 of 23
AMHA Horse Show Results
PD
PL DRIVING CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Kathryn Foutch
PL DRIVING GENTLEMEN
1. TES ANNUITY, Thomas Schubert
PL DRIVING JR EXHIB
1. DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Kathryn Foutch
PL DRIVING JR HORSE
1. NRMF PRINCESS SHELLEY, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. LATOURS REVENANT, Brenda Matusik
3. DMB SPARKLING ICE, Levi Miller
4. VALERIA'S FIRST ASSET, Valeria Morgans LLC
PL DRIVING JR HORSE CH
1. LATOURS REVENANT, Brenda Matusik
2. NRMF PRINCESS SHELLEY, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
3. DMB SPARKLING ICE, Levi Miller
PL DRIVING LADIES
1. MISS VELVET BROWN, Tana Patel
PH
PARK HARNESS CH
1. HOLLYWOOD STEVE MCQUEEN, Grand Ridge Enterprises LLC
PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. HOLLYWOOD STEVE MCQUEEN, Grand Ridge Enterprises LLC
13 of 23
AMHA Horse Show Results
PS
PARK SADDLE CH
1. ARBORIA ARION, GCH, Grand Ridge Enterprises LLC
2. CBMF STEALTH, Jennifer Hazen
3. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, Julia Hoag
PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. CBMF STEALTH, Jennifer Hazen
2. ARBORIA ARION, GCH, Grand Ridge Enterprises LLC
3. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, Julia Hoag
WP
ENGLISH PL JR EXHIB CH
1. AW GLOBAL VISION, GCH, Macy Peters
W/J PL WESTERN SEAT
1. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, GCH, Pamela Ann Herren Taylor Ann Sparks
2. TOUCH OF FORTUNE, Kandice Gobin
3. SMOLDERING TRUE SENSATION, Dawn Jacobson
4. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Dayan Birchler
5. HVK CINNABAR, Lorene Marino-Beasley
W/J WESTERN PL CH
1. SMOLDERING TRUE SENSATION, Dawn Jacobson
2. TOUCH OF FORTUNE, Kandice Gobin
3. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, GCH, Pamela Ann Herren Taylor Ann Sparks
WESTERN PL 3 YR OLD
1. ONE LAST DANCE, Valeria Morgans LLC
2. OTM BLIND SIDED, Laurie Ward
3. TFF SEASTRONG, Lori Sargeant
4. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, GCH, David Harding
14 of 23
AMHA Horse Show Results
WESTERN PL AM
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
2. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
3. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde
4. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Abby Lorenz
5. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, CH, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
6. GSK THE VILLAIN, GCH, Larry Broich
WESTERN PL AM CH
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
2. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
3. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, GCH, Karsyn Draime
4. TFF EYES WIDE SHUT, Barbara Wade
5. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Abby Lorenz
6. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, CH, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
WESTERN PL AOTR
1. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Abby Lorenz
2. BLU REBEL RENEGADE, Elizabeth McCray
3. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
4. TOUCH OF FORTUNE, Kandice Gobin
WESTERN PL CH
1. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
2. ENTITLED, Creekside Morgans LLC
3. PLAYMOR'S CHEROKEE NATION, Lauren Heyde
4. JDS SOLOIST, Stacey D Resler & James E Little
5. CBMF THOMAS CROWN, Melissa Warner Fleming
6. FIELDCREST ASTAIRE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky
15 of 23
AMHA Horse Show Results
WESTERN PL GENTLEMEN
1. AVANTI, Melissa Warner Fleming
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
3. GRM EBONY PRINCE, Daniel Lebarron
4. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
5. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Chris Bauer
WESTERN PL JR EXHIB 13 &UNDER
1. BLACK WALNUT PRELUDE, Laura Landers
2. MCG COSMIC COWBOY, Scott Nevers
3. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, TBK Morgans LLC
WESTERN PL JR EXHIB 14-17
1. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, CH, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
2. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
3. SLR IN RHYTHM, Jill Fields S