Show Results

Buckeye Morgan Challenge

August 12th, 2020

Dates: August 12-15, 2020

Location: Springfield, OH

Judge: Lisa Waller

Carriage Driving
CARRIAGE DRIVING REINSMANSHIP
1. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, CH, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
2. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, GCH, The O'Guinn Family

CARRIAGE DRIVING TURNOUT
1. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, CH, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
2. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, GCH, The O'Guinn Family

CARRIAGE DRIVING WORKING OPEN
1. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, CH, Elaine & Meredith Rosier
2. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, GCH, The O'Guinn Family

Classic Pleasure Driving
CLASSIC PL DRIVING CH
1. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
2. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, GCH, David Harding
3. CHERRYDALE SHOCK THE TOWN, CH, Helen Michaud
4. SCS NANTUCKET SLEIGH RIDE, Cynthia Sessink

CLASSIC PL DRIVING JR EXHIB
1. TES ANNUITY, Thomas Schubert
2. FREEDOM RUN DARE ME, Firman Yoder

CLASSIC PL DRIVING JR EXHIB CH
1. FREEDOM RUN DARE ME, Firman Yoder
2. TES ANNUITY, Thomas Schubert

CLASSIC PL DRIVING JR HORSE
1. COPPER LEAF REVE BLEU, Caryn Earehart

CLASSIC PL DRIVING LADIES
1. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
2. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, GCH, David Harding
3. CHERRYDALE SHOCK THE TOWN, CH, Helen Michaud
4. TES ANNUITY, Thomas Schubert

CLASSIC PL DRIVING OPEN
1. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
2. CHERRYDALE SHOCK THE TOWN, CH, Helen Michaud
3. SCS NANTUCKET SLEIGH RIDE, Cynthia Sessink

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CLASSIC PL SADDLE CH
1. MASTER DISASTER, GCH, GW Morgans, LLC
2. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Alison Elwell
3. MJS ECLIPSE, Elizabeth & Tom Burick
4. ORRWOOD'S ALEXANDER, CH, Janice Lazar
5. DRAGONSMEADE PARAGON, Avona L'Carttier
6. CLAYHILL AFFIRMATIVE, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
7. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Bobbie Jaakkola
8. INDIAN CREEK MASTER CHIEF, Sandy Tetrick

CLASSIC PL SADDLE JR EXHIB
1. ECP SCANDALOUS, Cheryl R Hecker & Walter G Hecker
2. WHISPERING WARNING, Julie Shultz & Lyla Shultz
3. AERIE MEADOW HIGH ROLLER, Brooke Pettry

CLASSIC PL SADDLE JR EXHIB CH
1. AERIE MEADOW HIGH ROLLER, Brooke Pettry
2. WHISPERING WARNING, Julie Shultz & Lyla Shultz

CLASSIC PL SADDLE LADIES
1. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Alison Elwell
2. ORRWOOD'S ALEXANDER, CH, Janice Lazar
3. CROOKED RUN LAST CALL, Daisy Beisler
4. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Morgan & Grace Ball
5. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Bobbie Jaakkola

CLASSIC PL SADDLE OPEN
1. MASTER DISASTER, GCH, GW Morgans, LLC
2. MJS ECLIPSE, Elizabeth & Tom Burick
3. CLAYHILL AFFIRMATIVE, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
4. ECP SCANDALOUS, Cheryl R Hecker & Walter G Hecker
5. DRAGONSMEADE PARAGON, Avona L'Carttier
6. ORRWOOD'S ALEXANDER, CH, Janice Lazar

Dressage

DRESSAGE ENGLISH CH
1. SCMF GOV ARNOLD, Laura Laney
2. JAX KILLIAN GOLD, Lori Sargeant

DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL TEST 1
1. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis

DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 1
1. SCMF GOV ARNOLD, Laura Laney

DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 2
1. SCMF GOV ARNOLD, Laura Laney
2. JAX KILLIAN GOLD, Lori Sargeant

DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 3
1. JAX KILLIAN GOLD, Lori Sargeant
2. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine
3. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine

DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 4
2. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
3. RAMPAIGE, Nancy & William Rinz
4. KAUFFMAN'S PORSCHE, Jean E Morgan & Anne M Morgan-Flynt

DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL TEST 5
4. JAX KILLIAN GOLD, Lori Sargeant
5. RAMPAIGE, Nancy & William Rinz

DRESSAGE USDF INTRO LEVEL TEST A
1. JAX KILLIAN GOLD, Lori Sargeant
2. MORGAN VALLEY PRIMROSE, Cathy & Cordelia Masters
3. SCMF GOV ARNOLD, Laura Laney
4. BLITZEN GOLDEN LEGACY (CN), Jennifer Valentine
5. BOXFORD BA ZZINGA, Leah Borders
6. MAR-K SWEET GAMBLE, Susan N & Paul J Dougherty

DRESSAGE USDF INTRO LEVEL TEST B
1. JAX KILLIAN GOLD, Lori Sargeant
2. SCMF GOV ARNOLD, Laura Laney
3. BLITZEN GOLDEN LEGACY (CN), Jennifer Valentine
4. BOXFORD BA ZZINGA, Leah Borders
5. MORGAN VALLEY PRIMROSE, Cathy & Cordelia Masters
6. MAR-K SWEET GAMBLE, Susan N & Paul J Dougherty

English Pleasure
ENGLISH PL SADDLE AM
1. BRMF LAILANI'S FIREBALL, GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. FCM KINGDOM COME, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
3. CATCH THE MOON, Jean E Morgan & Anne M Morgan-Flynt
4. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Kerrianne Adamek
5. KJM FIVE STAR, Cathy Tosto

ENGLISH PL SADDLE AM CH
1. BRMF LAILANI'S FIREBALL, GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. FCM KINGDOM COME, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
3. CATCH THE MOON, Jean E Morgan & Anne M Morgan-Flynt
4. KJM FIVE STAR, Cathy Tosto
5. OVT SPACE COWBOY, Leah Tarnacki & Bill Tarnacki

ENGLISH PL SADDLE CH
1. AKIRA DERRINGER, GCH, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. BRMF DEBONAIR FLAIRE, Colleen Johnson

ENGLISH PL SADDLE JR EXHIB
1. DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC

ENGLISH PL SADDLE JR EXHIB CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC

ENGLISH PL SADDLE JR HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE PROVENANCE, Erin Hudy
2. LEDYARD RADIOACTIVE, Victoria Peskar
3. CRMS LAST QUARTER, Robert Morgan
4. COPPER LEAF REVE BLEU, Caryn Earehart

ENGLISH PL SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. COPPER LEAF REVE BLEU, Caryn Earehart

ENGLISH PL SADDLE LADIES
1. BRMF DEBONAIR FLAIRE, Colleen Johnson
2. LEDYARD RADIOACTIVE, Victoria Peskar
3. SDMF RARE DESIGN, Showcase Stables, Inc
4. OVT SPACE COWBOY, Leah Tarnacki & Bill Tarnacki

ENGLISH PL SADDLE OMHA MEMB ONLY
1. INTENSE, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC

ENGLISH PL SADDLE OPEN
1. FCM STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN, Sandra Ferrera
2. AKIRA DERRINGER, GCH, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC

ENGLISH PL SADDLE YOUTH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Kerrianne Adamek
3. RAMPAIGE, Nancy & William Rinz

GENERATION GAP ENGLISH
1. COMISKEY PARK, GCH, Leah Tarnacki
2. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, CH, Jill Fields Sweeney
3. SDMF RARE DESIGN, Showcase Stables, Inc
4. SSLLC MY OH MY, Shelby Hoge
5. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, TBK Morgans LLC
6. WANAKMAJAK, Charlotte Davidson

Hunter Pleasure

HUNTER PL AM CALCUTTA
1. HE'S DA VINCI'S CODE, Lynn Carothers
2. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, GCH, David Harding
3. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, GCH, Kelsey Wroblewski
4. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy Rafn
5. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, GCH, Rosemary Croop
6. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers
7. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, GCH, Larry Broich
8. MORGAN VALLEY MR BIG SHOT, Danielle Nelson

HUNTER PL AM CH
1. STILL THE SAME, Alexandra Popper
2. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jessica Cavanaugh
3. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy Rafn
4. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, GCH, Rosemary Croop
5. WISH LIST, Gina Laufman
6. RANDOM VICTORY, Kandice Eagy
7. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers
8. SSLLC MY OH MY, Shelby Hoge

HUNTER PL AM MARES
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, GCH, Rosemary Croop
2. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers
3. SSLLC MY OH MY, Shelby Hoge
4. PROLIFIC, David Harding

HUNTER PL AM STALLIONS/GELDINGS
1. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jessica Cavanaugh
2. CBMF SINATRA, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
3. MONNINGTON'S TITIAN (GB), Katherine Mair
4. MORGAN VALLEY MR BIG SHOT, Danielle Nelson
5. RANDOM VICTORY, Kandice Eagy
6. WISH LIST, Gina Laufman

HUNTER PL JR CH
1. SMSE LOIS LANE, Amy Embury
2. WHATEVER IT TAKES, Paula Messier
3. EXTREME MAKEOVER, Jane Soura
4. TROIKA'S BOYCHEK BOOGIE, Troika Farm

HUNTER PL JR EXHIB 13 & UNDER
1. AIR FORCE, Matalyn Burkart
2. SSLLC EXHALE, Amanda DuPont
3. RAINTREE REBECCA, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
4. AQUILA'S SIXTEEN CANDLES, Amy Snyder
5. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, TBK Morgans LLC
6. HARTLAND INFINITY, Marilyn Ackerman & Callie Rae Burroughs

HUNTER PL JR EXHIB 14-17

1. HAND CRAFTED, CH, Grand Ridge Enterprises LLC
2. CBMF SINATRA, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
3. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, CH, Jill Fields Sweeney
4. CFS GENTLEMAN'S QUEEN, Michael & Diane Munson
5. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, GCH, Madison Lee

HUNTER PL JR EXHIB CH
1. AIR FORCE, Matalyn Burkart
2. MENDON TWIST OF FATE, Jillian Crocker
3. HAND CRAFTED, CH, Grand Ridge Enterprises LLC
4. CBMF SINATRA, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
5. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, CH, Jill Fields Sweeney
6. CFS GENTLEMAN'S QUEEN, Michael & Diane Munson
7. SARDE'S SCINTILLATION, Jennifer Frank
8. RAINTREE REBECCA, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker

HUNTER PL JR HORSE
1. WARPATH, CH, Jane Soura
2. WHATEVER IT TAKES, Paula Messier
3. TROIKA'S BOYCHEK BOOGIE, Troika Farm
4. LATOURS GRACEFULY SUTHERN, Valeria Morgans LLC
5. MJY'S STANDING OUT, Valeria Morgans LLC

HUNTER PL LADIES
1. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, CH, Melanie Pyanowski
2. STILL THE SAME, Alexandra Popper
3. VINCENZO'S STYLE, Madeleine Monica
4. WANAKMAJAK, Charlotte Davidson
5. UP-HI CHRISTIAN, Jennifer Rainwater
6. MERRIEHILL LADIES MAN, Wendy Symer

HUNTER PL LADIES AM
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, GCH, Kelsey Wroblewski
2. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers
3. MONNINGTON'S TITIAN (GB), Katherine Mair
4. VINCENZO'S STYLE, Madeleine Monica
5. MORGAN VALLEY MR BIG SHOT, Danielle Nelson
6. RANDOM VICTORY, Kandice Eagy

HUNTER PL LADIES CH
1. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, CH, Melanie Pyanowski
2. VINCENZO'S STYLE, Madeleine Monica
3. UP-HI CHRISTIAN, Jennifer Rainwater
4. MERRIEHILL LADIES MAN, Wendy Symer

HUNTER PL LIMIT HORSE
1. HVK OH MY, GW Morgans, LLC
2. HVK FLASH DANCE, Herbert Kohler
3. EKL NOBLE CHARM, Sarah Anderson
4. FIELDCREST HEISMAN, Elizabeth Thomas
5. KING-E PUFFED PASTRY, King-E Stables Inc Terry D King
6. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Madison Shea

HUNTER PL NOVICE HORSE
1. EKL NOBLE CHARM, Sarah Anderson
2. WHATEVER IT TAKES, Paula Messier
3. HE'S DA VINCI'S CODE, Lynn Carothers
4. TITLEIST, Manya Smalley
5. LATOURS GRACEFULY SUTHERN, Valeria Morgans LLC
6. KING-E PUFFED PASTRY, King-E Stables Inc Terry D King

HUNTER PL OMHA MEMBERS
1. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, GCH, Larry Broich
2. WISH LIST, Gina Laufman
3. STILL THE SAME, Alexandra Popper
4. RAMPAIGE, Nancy & William Rinz
5. KING-E PUFFED PASTRY, King-E Stables Inc Terry D King
6. SSLLC MY OH MY, Shelby Hoge

HUNTER PL W/T 11 & UNDER
1. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. DE'S SENSIBLE AUSTIN, Cameron Hostacky
3. COMISKEY PARK, GCH, Leah Tarnacki
4. LOCUTUS, GCH, Sarah Anderson
5. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, GCH, Amanda DuPont
6. WANAKMAJAK, Charlotte Davidson
7. HVK CINNABAR, Lorene Marino-Beasley

HUNTER PL W/T 11 & UNDER CH
1. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. COMISKEY PARK, GCH, Leah Tarnacki
3. DE'S SENSIBLE AUSTIN, Cameron Hostacky
4. LOCUTUS, GCH, Sarah Anderson
5. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, GCH, Amanda DuPont
6. WANAKMAJAK, Charlotte Davidson
7. ULTRAS ERAGON, Ava Abraham & Chavonne Abraham
8. HVK CINNABAR, Lorene Marino-Beasley

HUNTER PL YOUTH
1. SLAM DUNK, GCH, Berkley Shingledecker
2. HAND CRAFTED, CH, Grand Ridge Enterprises LLC
3. CENTURY OAK NIGHT MOVES, Cristy Rafn
4. VINCENZO'S STYLE, Madeleine Monica
5. CFS GENTLEMAN'S QUEEN, Michael & Diane Munson
6. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, GCH, Rosemary Croop

UPHA HUNTER PL CL
1. SMSE LOIS LANE, Amy Embury
2. TROIKA'S BOYCHEK BOOGIE, Troika Farm
3. EXTREME MAKEOVER, Jane Soura
4. MJY'S STANDING OUT, Valeria Morgans LLC

In Hand
GELDINGS 5 & OVER
1. MEM PRIME TIME, Taylor Toth & Kathi Hummel
2. AERIE MEADOW HIGH ROLLER, Brooke Pettry

GRAND CHAMP GELDING
1. MEM PRIME TIME, Taylor Toth & Kathi Hummel
2. AERIE MEADOW HIGH ROLLER, Brooke Pettry

GRAND CHAMP MARE
1. TREBLE'S EXQUISITE, Haley Rogers & Robert Inman

GRAND CHAMP STALLION
1. AKIRA DERRINGER, GCH, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
2. NS AFTER SIX, Showcase Stables, Inc & Alan H Walton

MARES 2 & UNDER
1. TREBLE'S EXQUISITE, Haley Rogers & Robert Inman

SPORT HORSE IN HAND
1. FLINTWOOD BRANDYWINE, Holly Scribner
2. SCMF GOV ARNOLD, Laura Laney
3. BOXFORD BA ZZINGA, Leah Borders
4. MORGAN VALLEY PRIMROSE, Cathy & Cordelia Masters
5. MORGAN VALLEY CABARET, Alyssa Beach
6. YELLOWSTONE SILVER BULLET, Robert & Margery Thomas

STALLIONS 2 & UNDER
1. POST MALONE, Manya Smalley

STALLIONS 3 & 4 YR OLDS
1. NS AFTER SIX, Showcase Stables, Inc & Alan H Walton
2. CLAYHILL'S CREED, Holly Linden

STALLIONS 5 & OVER
1. AKIRA DERRINGER, GCH, Red River Valley Enterprises LLC

Miscellaneous

DRESSAGE WESTERN BASIC LEVEL TEST 2
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, GCH, Linda Pouncey
2. RIGHTEOUS, Karen Hansen
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
4. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele

DRESSAGE WESTERN BASIC LEVEL TEST 3
1. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
2. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele

DRESSAGE WESTERN BASIC LEVEL TEST 4
1. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
2. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
3. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, GCH, Linda Pouncey
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
5. FIELDCREST ASTAIRE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

DRESSAGE WESTERN BASIC TEST 1
1. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
2. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
4. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
5. RIGHTEOUS, Karen Hansen
6. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, TBK Morgans LLC

DRESSAGE WESTERN CH
1. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
2. JAX KILLIAN GOLD, Lori Sargeant

DRESSAGE WESTERN INTRO LEVEL TEST 1
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
2. MORGAN VALLEY PRIMROSE, Cathy & Cordelia Masters
3. JAX KILLIAN GOLD, Lori Sargeant
4. EKL I'M SMOKY TOO, Monica O'Guinn
5. BOXFORD BA ZZINGA, Leah Borders
6. BAY STATE LINCOLN, Mai Wisdom

DRESSAGE WESTERN INTRO LEVEL TEST 2
1. JAX KILLIAN GOLD, Lori Sargeant
2. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
3. MORGAN VALLEY PRIMROSE, Cathy & Cordelia Masters
4. BOXFORD BA ZZINGA, Leah Borders
5. ONE AWESOME DISCOVERY, Diana & Gary McGee
6. MAR-K SWEET GAMBLE, Susan N & Paul J Dougherty

DRESSAGE WESTERN INTRO LEVEL TEST 3
1. JAX KILLIAN GOLD, Lori Sargeant
2. MORGAN VALLEY PRIMROSE, Cathy & Cordelia Masters
3. MAR-K SWEET GAMBLE, Susan N & Paul J Dougherty
4. ONE AWESOME DISCOVERY, Diana & Gary McGee
5. EKL I'M SMOKY TOO, Monica O'Guinn
6. BOXFORD BA ZZINGA, Leah Borders

DRESSAGE WESTERN INTRO LEVEL TEST 4
1. EKL I'M SMOKY TOO, Monica O'Guinn
2. JAX KILLIAN GOLD, Lori Sargeant
3. MORGAN VALLEY PRIMROSE, Cathy & Cordelia Masters
4. BAY STATE LINCOLN, Mai Wisdom
5. ONE AWESOME DISCOVERY, Diana & Gary McGee
6. MAR-K SWEET GAMBLE, Susan N & Paul J Dougherty

DRESSAGE WESTERN LEVEL 1 TEST 1
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, GCH, Linda Pouncey
2. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
3. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
4. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola

DRESSAGE WESTERN LEVEL 1 TEST 3
1. TWIN ELMS COMPLETE CHAOS, Bobbie Jaakkola
2. FIELDCREST ASTAIRE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky
3. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
4. FIELDCREST ASTAIRE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky

DRESSAGE WESTERN LEVEL 2 TEST 1
1. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown

DRESSAGE WESTERN LEVEL 2 TEST 2
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas

DRESSAGE WESTERN LEVEL 2 TEST 3
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, GCH, Kim Thomas

DRESSAGE WESTERN LEVEL 2 TEST 4
1. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown

HUNTER HACK
1. BOXFORD BA ZZINGA, Leah Borders
2. BOXFORD ZENAIRE, Ashley Olson
3. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine
4. A VERY SPECIAL FAVOR, Jolene Mikoch-Kahn
5. KAUFFMAN'S PORSCHE, Jean E Morgan & Anne M Morgan-Flynt

RANCH HORSE PL PATTERN
1. ROSELYN MR SAND MAN, GCH, Linda Pouncey
2. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
3. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
4. BOXFORD BA ZZINGA, Leah Borders
5. EKL POETRY IN MOTION, Amy Jennings

RANCH HORSE PL RAIL
1. EKL POETRY IN MOTION, Amy Jennings
2. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
3. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown
4. BAY STATE LINCOLN, Mai Wisdom

ROAD HACK
1. RANDOM VICTORY, Kandice Eagy
2. CFS GENTLEMAN'S QUEEN, Michael & Diane Munson
3. AERIE MEADOW HIGH ROLLER, Brooke Pettry
4. UP-HI CHRISTIAN, Jennifer Rainwater
5. BOXFORD ZENAIRE, Ashley Olson

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
2. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Holly Linden
3. VDM ONE MORE TIME, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
4. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Erin Wilber

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. VDM ONE MORE TIME, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Erin Wilber
3. RAMPAIGE, Nancy & William Rinz

ROADSTSER TO BIKE CH
1. KJM GRANDSLAM, Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
2. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Holly Linden
3. VDM ONE MORE TIME, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
4. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Erin Wilber

SHOWMANSHIP 17 & UNDER

1. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
2. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
4. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
5. RAMPAIGE, Nancy & William Rinz
6. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, TBK Morgans LLC
7. MORGAN VALLEY PRIMROSE, Cathy & Cordelia Masters

SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE
1. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, CH, Roberta Brown
2. HJA SUNDUST, Jennifer Valentine
3. BOXFORD BA ZZINGA, Leah Borders
4. BLITZEN GOLDEN LEGACY (CN), Jennifer Valentine
5. KAUFFMAN'S PORSCHE, Jean E Morgan & Anne M Morgan-Flynt

W/T SHOWMANSHIP 11 & UNDER

1. SMOLDERING TRUE SENSATION, Dawn Jacobson
2. RBF RAMBLIN MAN, Daisy Meadow Farm LLC

Pleasure Driving
PLEASURE DRIVING 2 YR OLDS
1. RJMF ROSITA, Robert Morgan

PLEASURE DRIVING AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE SIMPATICO, Kenneth Hart & Dawn Hott

PLEASURE DRIVING AM CH
1. MISS VELVET BROWN, Tana Patel
2. DRAGONSMEADE SIMPATICO, Kenneth Hart & Dawn Hott

PLEASURE DRIVING CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE HOT TYPE, Jennifer & Cathy Tosto
2. MCMF COMMAND'S CAPTAIN, Paul Plank

PLEASURE DRIVING JR CH
1. MEA I'M A SURVIVOR, Reuben Miller
2. CLAYHILL I'M YOUR MAN, Sammi Hazen & Holly Linden
3. DMB SPARKLING ICE, Levi Miller
4. MCMF COMMAND'S CAPTAIN, Paul Plank

PLEASURE DRIVING JR HORSE
1. MEA I'M A SURVIVOR, Reuben Miller
2. DMB SPARKLING ICE, Levi Miller
3. MCMF COMMAND'S CAPTAIN, Paul Plank

PLEASURE DRIVING LADIES
1. DRAGONSMEADE HOT TYPE, Jennifer & Cathy Tosto
2. MISS VELVET BROWN, Tana Patel

PLEASURE DRIVING OPEN
1. DRAGONSMEADE SIMPATICO, Kenneth Hart & Dawn Hott

UPHA PL DRIVING CLASSIC
1. VL ENTER THE DRAGON, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. CLAYHILL I'M YOUR MAN, Sammi Hazen & Holly Linden
3. BRUNO MARS, Cindy Weist

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS CH
1. FIELDCRESTCAPTAINECLECTIC, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC
2. NEWMONT'S PEPPERMINT PATI, Robert Morgan

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. ROSERIDGE MIZJESTIC, Gloria James
2. NEWMONT'S PEPPERMINT PATI, Robert Morgan

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. FIELDCRESTCAPTAINECLECTIC, The Stables of Fieldcrest LLC

PARK HARNESS TWO YR OLD
1. VALLEY ACRES JUST N TIME, Cheryl R Hecker & Walter G Hecker

UPHA PARK HARNESS CL
1. CRMS LASTING IMPRESSION, Misty Glen Morgans

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, GCH, Julia Hoag
2. MJS BLACK VELVET, Janie Denning
3. MEM FIRST BELL, Susie Kleines

PARK SADDLE AM/JR EXHIB CH
1. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, GCH, Julia Hoag
2. MJS BLACK VELVET, Janie Denning
3. HOLLYWOOD STEVE MCQUEEN, Grand Ridge Enterprises LLC

PARK SADDLE CH
1. SLB VALEDICTORIAN, GCH, Stanton & Susan Longenecker

PARK SADDLE JR EXHIB
1. HOLLYWOOD STEVE MCQUEEN, Grand Ridge Enterprises LLC

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. HOLLYWOOD CARY GRANT, Champions Way LLC

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. MEM FIRST BELL, Susie Kleines

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. SLB VALEDICTORIAN, GCH, Stanton & Susan Longenecker
2. HARLAN'S BALANCED IMAGE, Lori L Falk Skover Ronald M Skover

Western Pleasure
GENERATION GAP WESTERN PL
1. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, GCH, Karsyn Draime
2. DWS CRISTOBAL, Keith Salmon
3. DDJ BUCKEYE CURRENT, James & Julie Ringler
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
5. AVANTI, Melissa Warner Fleming
6. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, GCH, J Nelson

HUNTER PL CH
1. MJY'S GLITZ MAKER, Machado PA LLC
2. TDM EXCELSIORA, Shannon Ott-Polzin
3. EKL NOBLE CHARM, Sarah Anderson
4. HVK FLASH DANCE, Herbert Kohler
5. AERIE MEADOW HIGH ROLLER, Brooke Pettry
6. HVK OH MY, GW Morgans, LLC

HUNTER PL MARES
1. TDM EXCELSIORA, Shannon Ott-Polzin
2. MISS MILLENNIUM, Scott Nevers
3. HVK FLASH DANCE, Herbert Kohler

HUNTER PL STALLION/GELDINGS
1. MJY'S GLITZ MAKER, Machado PA LLC
2. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jessica Cavanaugh
3. MEADOWMIST MAN ON THE RUN, CH, Melanie Pyanowski
4. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, GCH, Jill Yerger

WESTERN PL 3 YR OLD CH
1. NEWMONT'S REMEDY, Meredith Rosier
2. TFF SEASTRONG, Lori Sargeant
3. RADIANCE MASTER PLAN, Jane Soura & Penelope Bowers
4. OTM BLIND SIDED, Laurie Ward
5. MLB SIMPLY PHENOMENAL, Laurie Faust

WESTERN PL 3 YR OLDS
1. NEWMONT'S REMEDY, Meredith Rosier
2. LATOURS CALAMITY JANE, Brenda Matusik
3. TFF SEASTRONG, Lori Sargeant
4. RADIANCE MASTER PLAN, Jane Soura & Penelope Bowers
5. OTM BLIND SIDED, Laurie Ward
6. MLB SIMPLY PHENOMENAL, Laurie Faust

WESTERN PL 4 YR OLD
1. THEY CALL ME CADILLAC, Sarah Anderson
2. THE ROOKIE, Janelle M & Kay Schroeder
3. RWF TIMELESS, Roger Correll & Charlotte Davidson
4. VSB DARK STORM CLOUD, Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
5. DDJ BUCKEYE CURRENT, James & Julie Ringler
6. SDMF HIGH ON TIME, Lynn Carothers

WESTERN PL 4 YR OLD CH
1. THE ROOKIE, Janelle M & Kay Schroeder
2. THEY CALL ME CADILLAC, Sarah Anderson
3. VSB DARK STORM CLOUD, Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
4. DDJ BUCKEYE CURRENT, James & Julie Ringler
5. RWF TIMELESS, Roger Correll & Charlotte Davidson
6. SDMF HIGH ON TIME, Lynn Carothers

WESTERN PL AM CH
1. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
2. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, GCH, Pamela Ann Herren Taylor Ann Sparks
3. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
4. BEARS NECESSITY, Brenda Matusik
5. FIFTY SHADES OF BAY, Brooke Shingledecker
6. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
7. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, GCH, Robert Morgan
8. FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR, Michael & Lori Hull

WESTERN PL AM MARES
1. BEARS NECESSITY, Brenda Matusik
2. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, CH, Richard Weaver
3. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
4. TFF EYES WIDE SHUT, Barbara Wade
5. MADONNA MIA, Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
6. AQUILA'S SIXTEEN CANDLES, Amy Snyder

WESTERN PL AM STALLIONS/GELDINGS
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
2. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
3. FIFTY SHADES OF BAY, Brooke Shingledecker
4. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, GCH, Robert Morgan
5. FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR, Michael & Lori Hull
6. GSK THE VILLAIN, GCH, Larry Broich

WESTERN PL CH
1. BEARS NECESSITY, Brenda Matusik
2. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
3. ENTITLED, Creekside Morgans LLC
4. CBMF THOMAS CROWN, Melissa Warner Fleming
5. BECK'S PHOENIX, Robin & Dale Becklin

WESTERN PL GENTLEMEN
1. HYLEE'S SPOTLIGHT, Hannah Stewart
2. RJMF SUPERNATURAL, GCH, Robert Morgan
3. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, CH, Richard Weaver
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson
5. DWS CRISTOBAL, Keith Salmon
6. WHITEMUD TOP HAT, Roberta Brown

WESTERN PL JR EXHIB 13 & UNDER
1. HYLEE'S PIN OAK DUDE, CH, Berkley Shingledecker
2. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele
3. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, TBK Morgans LLC

WESTERN PL JR EXHIB 14-17
1. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Brooke Shingledecker
2. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, GCH, Alayna LoCascio
3. SLR IN RHYTHM, Jill Fields Sweeney
4. ZEPPELYNN, GCH, Sydney LoCascio
5. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
6. RIG PARK AVENUE, GCH, Grand Ridge Enterprises LLC

WESTERN PL JR EXHIB CH
1. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, CH, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
2. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Annie Kaechele
3. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Brooke Shingledecker
4. RIG PARK AVENUE, GCH, Grand Ridge Enterprises LLC
5. MORGAN VALLEY CABARET, Alyssa Beach
6. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Bailey Curtis
7. SLR IN RHYTHM, Jill Fields Sweeney
8. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, TBK Morgans LLC

WESTERN PL LADIES AM
1. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
2. BEARS NECESSITY, Brenda Matusik
3. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, GCH, Pamela Ann Herren Taylor Ann Sparks
4. UVM OPPORTUNITY, GCH, Karen Hansen
5. FIELDCREST MAJOR OF WAR, Michael & Lori Hull
6. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, CH, Elaine & Meredith Rosier

WESTERN PL LADIES CH
1. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
2. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, GCH, Pamela Ann Herren Taylor Ann Sparks
3. UVM OPPORTUNITY, GCH, Karen Hansen
4. KAUFFMAN'S PORSCHE, Jean E Morgan & Anne M Morgan-Flynt
5. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, CH, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
6. GSK THE VILLAIN, GCH, Larry Broich
7. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, GCH, Karsyn Draime
8. BECK'S PHOENIX, Robin & Dale Becklin

WESTERN PL LADIES GELDINGS
1. MLB POWER PLAY, GCH, Mary Golota
2. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, GCH, Pamela Ann Herren Taylor Ann Sparks
3. PLAYMOR'S U KNOW IT'S TRU, CH, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
4. BECK'S PHOENIX, Robin & Dale Becklin
5. SHERADINS MOSAIC, Kristine Hamilton
6. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, GCH, J Nelson

WESTERN PL LADIES MARES
1. KAUFFMAN'S PORSCHE, Jean E Morgan & Anne M Morgan-Flynt
2. TFF EYES WIDE SHUT, Barbara Wade
3. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, GCH, Glitter Farms, LLC
4. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown

WESTERN PL MARES
1. BEARS NECESSITY, Brenda Matusik
2. TFF EYES WIDE SHUT, Barbara Wade
3. OTM BE STILL MY HEART, CH, Richard Weaver
4. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta Brown

WESTERN PL NOVIC HORSE
1. BECK'S PHOENIX, Robin & Dale Becklin
2. LATOURS CALAMITY JANE, Brenda Matusik
3. EKL NOBLE SENSATION, Charlene Berger
4. DWS CRISTOBAL, Keith Salmon
5. GRM EBONY PRINCE, Daniel Lebarron
6. VSB DARK STORM CLOUD, Daisy Meadow Farm LLC

WESTERN PL OMHA MEMBERS
1. GSK THE VILLAIN, GCH, Larry Broich
2. EQE MAKER'S MARK, CH, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
4. AQUILA'S SIXTEEN CANDLES, Amy Snyder

WESTERN PL STALLIONS/GELDINGS
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, GCH, MJ Sklenicka
2. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, CH, GW Morgans, LLC
3. ENTITLED, Creekside Morgans LLC
4. WHITEMUD TOP HAT, Roberta Brown
5. FIFTY SHADES OF BAY, Brooke Shingledecker
6. CBMF THOMAS CROWN, Melissa Warner Fleming

WESTERN PL W/J 11 & UNDER
1. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, GCH, Pamela Ann Herren Taylor Ann Sparks
2. HYLEE'S SPOTLIGHT, Hannah Stewart
3. SMOLDERING TRUE SENSATION, Dawn Jacobson
4. HYLEE'S SEVENTH HEAVEN, Hannah Stewart
5. RWF TIMELESS, Roger Correll & Charlotte Davidson
6. TOUCH OF FORTUNE, Kandice Gobin

WESTERN PL W/J 11 & UNDER CH
1. HYLEE'S SEVENTH HEAVEN, Hannah Stewart
2. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, GCH, Pamela Ann Herren Taylor Ann Sparks
3. HYLEE'S SPOTLIGHT, Hannah Stewart
4. SMOLDERING TRUE SENSATION, Dawn Jacobson
5. TOUCH OF FORTUNE, Kandice Gobin
6. RWF TIMELESS, Roger Correll & Charlotte Davidson
7. PEMBROKE KEEPSAKE, Patricia Gobin
8. GREAT OAKS ZACHARY, Eric & Jessica Balsis

WESTERN PL YOUTH
1. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Brooke Shingledecker
2. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, CH, Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
3. SLR IN RHYTHM, Jill Fields Sweeney
4. HYLEE'S PIN OAK DUDE, CH, Berkley Shingledecker
5. EKL NOBLE SENSATION, Charlene Berger
6. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Eric & Jessica Balsis

Equitation

AMHA DRESSAGE MEDAL
1. Curtis, Bailey
2. Rinz, Isabella

AMHA HUNT SEAT MEDAL
1. Marry, Abigail
2. Bair, Natalie Faith
3. Lee, Madison
4. Maples, Eleanor
5. Hart, Reece J
6. Pettry, Brooke Marie

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Myron, Katherine Ashley
2. Madsen, Haley M
3. Rinz, Isabella

AMHA WETERN SEAT MEDAL
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. Sweeney, Samantha M
3. Curtis, Bailey
4. Shingledecker, Berkley

HUNT SEAT EQ 13 & UNDER
1. Munson, Allison
2. Shingledecker, Berkley
3. Burkart, Matalyn Rae
4. Single, Katie
5. Hills, Izabella
6. Burroughs, Callie Rae

HUNT SEAT EQ 17 & UNDER 14-17
1. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
2. Rekis, Lauren Grace

3. Maples, Eleanor
4. Shin, Hyelim
5. Bair, Natalie Faith
6. Kiley, Claire M

HUNT SEAT EQ 17 & UNDER CH
1. Marry, Abigail
2. Lee, Madison
3. Hills, Izabella
4. Munson, Allison
5. Rekis, Lauren Grace
6. Bair, Natalie Faith
7. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
8. Shingledecker, Berkley

HUNT SEAT EQ W/T 11 & UNDER
1. Miller, Angela
2. Peterson, Evelyn C
3. Billetts, AJ
4. Stewart, Hannah
5. Davidson, Charlotte E
6. Hostacky, Cameron

HUNT SEAT EQ W/T 11 & UNDER CH
1. Miller, Angela
2. Peterson, Evelyn C
3. Billetts, AJ
4. Hostacky, Cameron
5. Stewart, Hannah
6. Davidson, Charlotte E
7. Abraham, Ava
8. Bauer, Carina

SADDLE SEAT EQ CH
1. Madsen, Haley M
2. LoCascio, Alayna
3. Hoffmeyer, Madison Charleen
4. Myron, Katherine Ashley

SADDLE SEAT W/T PL 11 & UNDER
1. Higgins, Madeline Marie
2. Billetts, AJ
3. Akers, Adriana

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 17 & UNDER
1. Madsen, Haley M
2. Hoffmeyer, Madison Charleen
3. Myron, Katherine Ashley

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL 11 & UNDER CH
1. Higgins, Madeline Marie
2. Billetts, AJ
3. Akers, Adriana

WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT EQ 11 & UNDER
1. Higgins, Madeline Marie
2. Akers, Adriana
3. Hummel, Alexis

WESTERN SEAT EQ 13 & UNDER
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Cook, Lillian Grace

WESTERN SEAT EQ 14-17

1. Curtis, Bailey
2. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
3. Kiley, Claire M
4. Brummels, Savannah Nicole

WESTERN SEAT EQ 17 & UNDER CH
1. Curtis, Bailey
2. Kiley, Claire M
3. Sweeney, Samantha M
4. Cook, Lillian Grace
5. LoCascio, Sydney Lane
6. LoCascio, Alayna

WESTERN SEAT EQ W/J 11 & UNDER
1. Eagy, Landon
2. Hawk, Milo
3. Stewart, Hannah
4. Freiheit, Carley
5. Balsis, Dawson
6. Eagy, Graham

WESTERN SEAT EQ WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER CH
1. Stewart, Hannah
2. Hawk, Milo
3. Eagy, Landon
4. Jacobson, Dawn
5. Davidson, Charlotte E
6. Freiheit, Carley
7. Eagy, Graham
8. Balsis, Dawson