Show Results

Massachusetts Morgan Horse Show

August 12th, 2020

Dates: August 12 -15, 2020
Location: West Springfield, MA
Judges: Rick Harris and Josh Merritt

Classic Pleasure Driving

CLASSIC PL DRIVING
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, GCH, Erin Kelley
2. STANDOFF, Leslie Hurst
CLASSIC PL DRIVING CH
1. STANDOFF, Leslie Hurst
2. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Cheryl Ricci
3. MILES OF FORTUNE, GCH, Nancy Andreano
4. THE PIANO MAN, GCH, Kayla McGovern
5. CENTAURUS RISING, GCH, Linda Brewer
CLASSIC PL DRIVING JR EXHIB
1. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka Chadbourne
2. MCS BANDINI, GCH, Isabella Alessio
3. AMHF BLACK MAGIC, Aimee Spellman
4. MCS ROCK STAR, Darlene Blair
CLASSIC PL DRIVING JR EXHIB CH
1. AMHF BLACK MAGIC, Aimee Spellman
2. MCS BANDINI, GCH, Isabella Alessio
3. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Ericka Chadbourne
4. MCS ROCK STAR, Darlene Blair
CLASSIC PL DRIVING JR HORSE
1. UNPRETENTIOUS, Laurie Sterling
2. LVM FULL REGALIA, Eric & Jessica Balsis
CLASSIC PL DRIVING JR HORSE CH
1. UNPRETENTIOUS, Laurie Sterling
2. LVM FULL REGALIA, Eric & Jessica Balsis
CLASSIC PL DRIVING LADIES
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Cheryl Ricci
2. MILES OF FORTUNE, GCH, Nancy Andreano
CLASSIC PL DRIVING LADIES CH
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, GCH, Cheryl Ricci
CLASSIC PL DRIVING LIMIT DRIVER
1. MCS ROCK STAR, Darlene Blair
2. CORINTHIAN QUASAR, Phyllis Whitchurch
CLASSIC PL DRIVING LIMIT HORSE
1. CORINTHIAN QUASAR, Phyllis Whitchurch
2. LPS BEAUDACIOUS, Cynthia Fawcett
3. CN GRAND STYLE, GCH, Susan McCullough
4. EQUINOX BLUE ON BLACK, Elizabeth Brigante
CLASSIC PL DRIVING LIMIT HORSE CH
1. CN GRAND STYLE, GCH, Susan McCullough
2. EQUINOX BLUE ON BLACK, Elizabeth Brigante
3. CORINTHIAN QUASAR, Phyllis Whitchurch
4. LPS BEAUDACIOUS, Cynthia Fawcett
CLASSIC PL DRIVING MASTERS
1. CENTAURUS RISING, GCH, Linda Brewer
2. THE PIANO MAN, GCH, Kayla McGovern
3. LPS BEAUDACIOUS, Cynthia Fawcett

Classic Pleasure Saddle

CLASSIC PL SADDLE 13 & UNDER
1. DRAGONSMEADE SRIRACHA, Dragonsmeade
2. CBMF STREET LEGAL, GCH, The Miner Family
3. LBJ TOY TOWN, Darlene Blair
4. EKL UTOPIA, Emma Palmisciano
CLASSIC PL SADDLE 14-17
1. WINTERSET ZEUS, Haven Otto
2. INDIAN CREEK CALISTOGA, Sophia Eckardt
3. EF ILLUMINATION IN MOTION, Abigail Edwards
4. ALPHASTAR SON OF LIBERTY, Brooke Long
CLASSIC PL SADDLE CH
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, GCH, Erin Kelley
2. MAZATLAN, M C Fredette
3. SARDE'S CRESCENDO, CH, Great Island Morgan Horses
4. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Long
5. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
6. HSV FLYING CLOUD, Mary Smola
7. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Patricia & M Frederick Dills
8. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Hailey Spickerman
CLASSIC PL SADDLE JR. EXHIB CH
1. WINTERSET ZEUS, Haven Otto
2. DRAGONSMEADE SRIRACHA, Dragonsmeade
3. INDIAN CREEK CALISTOGA, Sophia Eckardt
4. LBJ TOY TOWN, Darlene Blair
5. EKL UTOPIA, Emma Palmisciano
6. CBMF STREET LEGAL, GCH, The Miner Family
7. EF ILLUMINATION IN MOTION, Abigail Edwards
8. ALPHASTAR SON OF LIBERTY, Brooke Long
CLASSIC PL SADDLE JR/NOVICE HORSE
1. GRADELLS HOME RUN, McDonald Douglass, LLC
2. EQN COUP DE COEUR, Michelle Litch
3. GAME OF LOVE, Lynn Peeples LLC
4. EF ILLUMINATION IN MOTION, Abigail Edwards
5. HEYDAY SPARKS FLY, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr
6. PARTRIDGE HILL HAVANA, Jessica Farr
CLASSIC PL SADDLE JUNIOR/NOVICE CH
1. GRADELLS HOME RUN, McDonald Douglass, LLC
2. PARTRIDGE HILL HAVANA, Jessica Farr
3. GAME OF LOVE, Lynn Peeples LLC
4. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, Amanda Zsido
CLASSIC PL SADDLE LADIES
1. LVM SUGAR N SPICE, Lauren Fitzgerald
2. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Long
3. DRAGONSMEADE ODIN, Ellen Matsell
4. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
5. HSV FLYING CLOUD, Mary Smola
6. CBMF RICOCHET, Erika Christina
7. THE PIANO MAN, GCH, Kayla McGovern
8. PARTRIDGE HILL HAVANA, Jessica Farr
CLASSIC PL SADDLE LADIES CH
1. LVM SUGAR N SPICE, Lauren Fitzgerald
2. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Long
3. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Ellen Feld
4. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
CLASSIC PL SADDLE LIMIT HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE ODIN, Ellen Matsell
2. ALPHASTAR SON OF LIBERTY, Brooke Long
3. MERRIEHILL DRESS UP DAY, Nikki Woodworth
4. ACORN RIDGE MAGNETO, Jeanne Chickering
5. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Rebecca Meehan
6. LHS THE MISTRESS, Dianne Tambussi
7. HEYDAY SPARKS FLY, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr
8. PARTRIDGE HILL HAVANA, Jessica Farr
CLASSIC PL SADDLE LIMIT HORSE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ODIN, Ellen Matsell
2. LHS THE MISTRESS, Dianne Tambussi
3. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Joseph Webb
4. MERRIEHILL DRESS UP DAY, Nikki Woodworth
5. EQN COUP DE COEUR, Michelle Litch
6. HEYDAY SPARKS FLY, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr
7. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Rebecca Meehan
8. ALPHASTAR SON OF LIBERTY, Brooke Long
CLASSIC PL SADDLE LIMIT RIDER
1. SDMF DESIGNED REFLECTION, GCH, Nichole Moore
2. PRIMAL, CH, Cyndi H & Jennifer L Rhodes
3. CBMF RICOCHET, Erika Christina
4. CRD WEALTH OF NATIONS, Kristin Hilf
5. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Hailey Spickerman
6. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Mark Langdon
7. MERRIEHILL SUGAR 'N SPICE, David Hennessy
CLASSIC PL SADDLE LIMIT RIDER CH
1. SDMF DESIGNED REFLECTION, GCH, Nichole Moore
2. CBMF RICOCHET, Erika Christina
3. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Hailey Spickerman
4. CRD WEALTH OF NATIONS, Kristin Hilf
5. PRIMAL, CH, Cyndi H & Jennifer L Rhodes
6. MERRIEHILL SUGAR 'N SPICE, David Hennessy
7. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Mark Langdon
CLASSIC PL SADDLE MARES
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Long
2. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Joseph Webb
3. PARTRIDGE HILL HAVANA, Jessica Farr
4. MERRIEHILL SUGAR 'N SPICE, David Hennessy
5. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Mark Langdon
CLASSIC PL SADDLE MASTERS
1. SARDE'S CRESCENDO, CH, Great Island Morgan Horses
2. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Ellen Feld
3. HSV FLYING CLOUD, Mary Smola
4. CRD WEALTH OF NATIONS, Kristin Hilf
5. MAZATLAN, M C Fredette
6. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Patricia & M Frederick Dills
CLASSIC PL SADDLE STALLIONS & GELDINGS
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, GCH, Erin Kelley
2. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Hailey Spickerman
CLASSIC PL SADDLE YOUTH
1. EQUINOX BLUE ON BLACK, Elizabeth Brigante
2. LBJ TOY TOWN, Darlene Blair

English Pleasure

ENGLISH PL AM
1. QUEEN'S YANKEE SPIRIT, Michelle Aulson
2. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Amanda Moore
ENGLISH PL AM CH
1. QUEEN'S YANKEE SPIRIT, Michelle Aulson
2. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Amanda Moore
ENGLISH PL CH
1. SENSATIONALIST, Cindy Mugnier
2. DRAGONSMEADE MIGHTY QUINN, CH, Deborah Hamilton
3. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, GCH, Nancy Gravel
4. EQUINOX AURORA, Leslee & Richard Hill
ENGLISH PL JR EXHIB
1. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Ray Noble
2. DRAGONSMEADE ANTHRACITE, CH, Isabella Alessio
3. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, GCH, Nancy Gravel
4. MINI COOPER, GCH, Katelyn Aho
5. CBMF CARNIVAL RIDE, The Gove Family Partnership
6. OUT LATE, William Goebig, Jr Dwayne Knowles
7. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Holly Huse
8. SSL RINGO, Cora Waldron
ENGLISH PL JR EXHIB CH
1. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Ray Noble
2. DRAGONSMEADE ANTHRACITE, CH, Isabella Alessio
3. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, GCH, Nancy Gravel
4. MINI COOPER, GCH, Katelyn Aho
5. OUT LATE, William Goebig, Jr Dwayne Knowles
6. LEDYARD O'LEARY, Caileigh Jensen
7. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Holly Huse
8. CBMF CARNIVAL RIDE, The Gove Family Partnership
ENGLISH PL JR HORSE
1. MLV ANTARES RISING, L Charles Marcon
ENGLISH PL JR HORSE CH
1. MLV ANTARES RISING, L Charles Marcon
ENGLISH PL LADIES
1. QUEEN'S CASTLE HILL, Steve & Kathleen Kabel
2. CBMF RADIO SILENCE, Holly Huse
3. EQUINOX CASSANOVA, Patricia & Sally A Barlow
4. SARDE'S SWAGGER, Kathy Dowding
ENGLISH PL LADIES CH
1. QUEEN'S CASTLE HILL, Steve & Kathleen Kabel
2. CBMF RADIO SILENCE, Holly Huse
3. SARDE'S SWAGGER, Kathy Dowding
ENGLISH PL LIMIT HORSE
1. LNT CASSANOVA, GCH, Kobylar Morgans LLC
2. WICKED COOL, Kristin Hilf
ENGLISH PL LIMIT RIDER
1. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Amanda Moore
ENGLISH PL OPEN
1. SENSATIONALIST, Cindy Mugnier
2. DRAGONSMEADE MIGHTY QUINN, CH, Deborah Hamilton
3. WHITEMUD SCOTCH N SODA, Little Bit Of Luck LLC
4. EQUINOX AURORA, Leslee & Richard Hill
ENGLISH PL YOUTH
1. INDIAN CREEK MAJOR FINNEY, Spencer Shample
2. LEDYARD ALL THE RAGE, Maria Tartaglione
3. PHENOMENALEE, CH, Legacy Stable Michael & Elizabeth Murphy
4. HEATED DISCUSSION, Anne Puffer
5. REEVEDALE RUBY ROSE, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen Reeve
ENGLISH PL YOUTH CH
1. INDIAN CREEK MAJOR FINNEY, Spencer Shample
2. LEDYARD ALL THE RAGE, Maria Tartaglione
3. HEATED DISCUSSION, Anne Puffer
4. PHENOMENALEE, CH, Legacy Stable Michael & Elizabeth Murphy
5. REEVEDALE RUBY ROSE, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen Reeve

Hunter Pleasure

HUNTER PL 13 & UNDER
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, GCH, Debra Mudge
2. WILLOW HILL TIRAMISU, Darlene Blair
3. POINT OF ORDER, Shauna Smith
4. MY VERSACE (CN), Madeleine Beaver
HUNTER PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, GCH, Debra Mudge
2. WILLOW HILL TIRAMISU, Darlene Blair
3. MY VERSACE (CN), Madeleine Beaver
HUNTER PL 14-15
1. UPPER TOWN JUST IN CAISSE, Michaela Ibrahim
2. ARCOLA'S FRENCH PRESS, Alice Roberts
3. STREETS OF CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley
4. NEWMONT'S IMORTAL HOMERUN, Michelle Cravenho
HUNTER PL 14-17 CH
1. GET MORE, Cameo Dyer
2. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL, GCH, Carlee Veinotte
3. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
4. JOHANNESBURG, GCH, Corinne Hill
5. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, GCH, Olivia Doutt Piatt
6. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
7. ARCOLA'S FRENCH PRESS, Alice Roberts
8. UPPER TOWN JUST IN CAISSE, Michaela Ibrahim
HUNTER PL 16-17
1. GET MORE, Cameo Dyer
2. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL, GCH, Carlee Veinotte
3. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
4. JOHANNESBURG, GCH, Corinne Hill
5. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Stephanie Long
6. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
7. HVMFGENTLETOUCHOFCLASS, Broad Brook Group LLC
8. DRESSED TO KILL, Lisa Pearson
HUNTER PL AM LIMIT RIDER
1. SPRINGMILL MADISON, Lori Hubbard
2. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, CH, Carlee Veinotte
3. MEM JUST ALIKE, Rebekah McLaughlin
4. SSLLC EQUITY, Charlotte Smith
5. CASTLERIDGE PVT PROPERTY, Sara Wellington
6. LITTLE ACRE DANCIA, Darla Wright
7. MEADOWAIR HARLEY DAVIDSON, Kristina Vine
HUNTER PL AM LIMIT RIDER CH
1. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, CH, Carlee Veinotte
2. SPRINGMILL MADISON, Lori Hubbard
3. MEM JUST ALIKE, Rebekah McLaughlin
4. LITTLE ACRE DANCIA, Darla Wright
5. SSLLC EQUITY, Charlotte Smith
6. MEADOWAIR HARLEY DAVIDSON, Kristina Vine
HUNTER PL AM MARES
1. SPR WING IT, Michelle Quinlisk
2. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL, GCH, Hailey Perlee
3. MEM JUST ALIKE, Rebekah McLaughlin
HUNTER PL AM MASTERS
1. TAKE THE CROWN, CH, Shane Darnell
2. CBMF SUBTERFUGE, Lisa Johnson
3. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
4. SPRINGMILL MADISON, Lori Hubbard
5. TREBLE'S WHO'S THAT LADY, Lisa McTygue
6. NBN EXCALIBUR, Jennifer Lalone
HUNTER PL AM MASTERS CH
1. CBMF SUBTERFUGE, Lisa Johnson
2. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
3. NBN EXCALIBUR, Jennifer Lalone
HUNTER PL AM STALLIONS & GELDINGS
1. SSLLC SUDDEN IMPACT, Hannah Foster
2. MASTERCLASS, Michelle McCleester
3. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Victoria Ricci
5. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, Louisa Quartuccio
6. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Elizabeth Chase
7. ACCORDING TO CASH, Kristina Vine
HUNTER PL AMATEUR CH
1. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Ericka Chadbourne
2. LCK STARDUST, Sara Pizzuto LLC
3. SPR WING IT, Michelle Quinlisk
4. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, GCH, Victoria Ricci
5. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL, GCH, Hailey Perlee
6. SSLLC SUDDEN IMPACT, Hannah Foster
7. MASTERCLASS, Michelle McCleester
8. UVM RADLEY, Courtney Carrara
HUNTER PL CH
1. TAKE THE CROWN, CH, Shane Darnell
2. BAY STATE GUINNESS, Kristina Hartwell
3. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, GCH, Debra Mudge
4. MEM DEVIL INSIDE, Kristina Vine
5. ZIG ZAG, Vanessa Martin
HUNTER PL FOUR YEAR OLD
1. ILLUMINATING, Great Island Morgan Horses
2. GET WILD, Alternatives In Equine Therapy
3. KING IN THE NORTH, Amanda Hill
4. THFM FRENCH MOTION MAN, Victoria Dawson
HUNTER PL JR HORSE CH
1. ILLUMINATING, Great Island Morgan Horses
2. KING IN THE NORTH, Amanda Hill
3. GET WILD, Alternatives In Equine Therapy
4. THFM FRENCH MOTION MAN, Victoria Dawson
HUNTER PL LADIES
1. LEDYARD PERFECT MANHATTAN, Michelle Quinlisk
2. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Victoria Ricci
3. PICK UP LINE, Amy Morrison
4. CHILLED MARTINI, Meghan Tucker
5. LATOURS MY ELLUSIVE DREAM, Ariana Kelley
HUNTER PL LADIES AM
1. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, GCH, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. SSLLC SUDDEN IMPACT, Hannah Foster
3. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Ericka Chadbourne
4. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, GCH, Victoria Ricci
5. UVM RADLEY, Courtney Carrara
6. TREBLE'S WHO'S THAT LADY, Lisa McTygue
7. TAKE COVER, Kate Kosma
8. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Elizabeth Chase
HUNTER PL LADIES CH
1. LEDYARD PERFECT MANHATTAN, Michelle Quinlisk
2. HYLEE'S BUSHMILL, Ericka Chadbourne
3. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, GCH, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. SSLLC SUDDEN IMPACT, Hannah Foster
5. TAKE COVER, Kate Kosma
6. CHILLED MARTINI, Meghan Tucker
7. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Victoria Ricci
8. TREBLE'S WHO'S THAT LADY, Lisa McTygue
HUNTER PL LIMIT RIDER JR EXHIB
1. LUCKY STRIKE, GCH, Great Island Morgan Horses
2. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, GCH, Olivia Doutt Piatt
3. DRESSED TO KILL, Lisa Pearson
4. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Stephanie Long
5. STREETS OF CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley
6. ARCOLA'S FRENCH PRESS, Alice Roberts
7. HVMFGENTLETOUCHOFCLASS, Broad Brook Group LLC
8. CLAIM TO FAME, Christine & Gianna Longobardi
HUNTER PL LIMIT RIDER JR EXHIB CH
1. LUCKY STRIKE, GCH, Great Island Morgan Horses
2. ARCOLA'S FRENCH PRESS, Alice Roberts
3. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, GCH, Olivia Doutt Piatt
4. STREETS OF CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley
5. LITTLE ACRE DANCIA, Darla Wright
6. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
7. HVMFGENTLETOUCHOFCLASS, Broad Brook Group LLC
8. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Stephanie Long
HUNTER PL LIMT HORSE
1. GONE NATIVE, Allison Fisher
2. TAKING WALL STREET, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
3. MY VERSACE (CN), Madeleine Beaver
4. KING IN THE NORTH, Amanda Hill
5. GET LUCKY, Emily Lents
6. MASTERCLASS, Michelle McCleester
7. NEWMONT'S IMORTAL HOMERUN, Michelle Cravenho
8. RMTF STARSCREAM, Stefanie Sibley
HUNTER PL LIMT HORSE CH
1. KING IN THE NORTH, Amanda Hill
2. MASTERCLASS, Michelle McCleester
3. NEWMONT'S IMORTAL HOMERUN, Michelle Cravenho
4. GET LUCKY, Emily Lents
5. GONE NATIVE, Allison Fisher
6. PICK UP LINE, Amy Morrison
7. SSLLC EQUITY, Charlotte Smith
8. ALPHASTAR SUGAR AND SPICE, Sarah Gerken
HUNTER PL MARES
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, GCH, Debra Mudge
2. MEM DEVIL INSIDE, Kristina Vine
3. RMTF STARSCREAM, Stefanie Sibley
4. HVMFGENTLETOUCHOFCLASS, Broad Brook Group LLC
HUNTER PL PRO-AM
1. TONY SOPRANO, Isabelle Matsell
2. BAY STATE GUINNESS, Kristina Hartwell
3. UVM RADLEY, Courtney Carrara
4. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL, GCH, Hailey Perlee
5. NBN EXCALIBUR, Jennifer Lalone
6. CARDINAL BROOK LOVE SHACK, William Vidler
HUNTER PL STALLIONS & GELDINGS
1. BAY STATE GUINNESS, Kristina Hartwell
2. PICK UP LINE, Amy Morrison
3. ZIG ZAG, Vanessa Martin
HUNTER PL THREE YEAR OLD
1. TAKING WALL STREET, Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
2. COME GET IT, Patricia Morrison
3. JAGGED J GENTLEMAN JACK, Greg & Kathy Janes
HUNTER PL YOUTH
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
2. TONY SOPRANO, Isabelle Matsell
3. NEWMONT'S IMORTAL HOMERUN, Michelle Cravenho
4. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, Louisa Quartuccio
5. MASTERCLASS, Michelle McCleester
6. JOHANNESBURG, GCH, Corinne Hill
HUNTER PL YOUTH CH
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, GCH, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
2. TONY SOPRANO, Isabelle Matsell
3. NEWMONT'S IMORTAL HOMERUN, Michelle Cravenho
4. MASTERCLASS, Michelle McCleester
5. JOHANNESBURG, GCH, Corinne Hill
6. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, Louisa Quartuccio
WT HUNTER PL 10-11 CH
1. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL, GCH, Hailey Perlee
2. WARFARE, Roseann McBain
3. HYLEE'S KABOOM, Loganmay Gurga
4. MEADOWAIR HARLEY DAVIDSON, Kristina Vine
5. RWJ MILLE', Christine Nava Moulthrop
WT HUNTER PL 10-11
1. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL, GCH, Hailey Perlee
2. RWJ MILLE', Christine Nava Moulthrop
3. HYLEE'S KABOOM, Loganmay Gurga
4. MEADOWAIR HARLEY DAVIDSON, Kristina Vine
5. AWTS MY WISH, Williams Stable
6. WARFARE, Roseann McBain
WT HUNTER PL 9 & UNDER
1. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, CH, Carlee Veinotte
2. NATIONAL TREASURE, CH, Courtney Carrara
3. BARONCREST MORITA, Eunice Pappas
4. WILLOW HILL TIRAMISU, Darlene Blair
5. MEM WASN'T ME, Kerri Glowik
WT HUNTER PL 9 & UNDER CH
1. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, CH, Carlee Veinotte
2. NATIONAL TREASURE, CH, Courtney Carrara
3. WILLOW HILL TIRAMISU, Darlene Blair
4. MEM WASN'T ME, Kerri Glowik
5. BARONCREST MORITA, Eunice Pappas

In Hand

CLASSIC IN HAND
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Long
2. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Mark Langdon
3. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, Amanda Zsido
GELDINGS ALL AGES
1. RWF KURIOS, Brooke Gove Rogers
2. LNT CASSANOVA, GCH, Kobylar Morgans LLC
3. HEATED DISCUSSION, Anne Puffer
4. LVM FULL REGALIA, Eric & Jessica Balsis
5. SENDING SHOCKWAVES, Bridgette Wixom
GRAND CHAMPION GELDING
1. RWF KURIOS, Brooke Gove Rogers
2. LNT CASSANOVA, GCH, Kobylar Morgans LLC
GRAND CHAMPION MARE
1. EQUINOX AURORA, Leslee & Richard Hill
2. LAING HILL JUNEBUG, Albert Garner
HUNTER IN HAND
1. CHILLED MARTINI, Meghan Tucker
2. GONE NATIVE, Allison Fisher
SPECIALTY IN HAND CH
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, GCH, Robin Long
2. DETWEILER'S MIZTERI MAN, Debra Mudge
THREE YEARS & OVER MARES
1. EQUINOX AURORA, Leslee & Richard Hill
2. HAE IMAGINE THAT, Patricia Casler
3. DANCING WITH THE STARS, Mary Smola
TWO YEAR OLD FILLIES
1. LAING HILL JUNEBUG, Albert Garner
2. LONG LIVE THE QUEEN, James Sebring
WESTERN IN HAND
1. DETWEILER'S MIZTERI MAN, Debra Mudge
2. WILLOW HILL POLLYANNA, Caprice Tondalo

Miscellaneous

ROAD HACK CH
1. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
2. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Elizabeth Chase
3. CARDINAL BROOK LOVE SHACK, William Vidler
ROAD HACK OPEN
1. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Elizabeth Chase
2. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr
3. CARDINAL BROOK LOVE SHACK, William Vidler
ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. WINTERSET THYMEAFTERTHYME, Clare Simpson
ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. WINTERSET THYMEAFTERTHYME, Clare Simpson
WT ADULT PLEASURE
1. HYLEE'S ZERELDA JAMES, Erin Robinson
2. MEM HAVE YOU EVER, CH, Great Island Morgan Horses
WT SADDLE SEAT PL 11 & UNDER
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, GCH, Firewind Morgans
2. CBMF NAUGHTY NAUGHTY, GCH, Lyla Rahn
3. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, GCH, Kaitlyn & Carrie Joy
4. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Daisy Beisler
5. HILLOCK RIENZI, Chelsee Dalcourt
6. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Rebecca Meehan
7. MSV MAXIMUS, Mackenzie Chianca
WT SADDLE SEAT PL CH
1. CBMF NAUGHTY NAUGHTY, GCH, Lyla Rahn
2. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, GCH, Firewind Morgans
3. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, GCH, Kaitlyn & Carrie Joy
4. MSV MAXIMUS, Mackenzie Chianca
5. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Daisy Beisler
6. HILLOCK RIENZI, Chelsee Dalcourt

Pleasure Driving

PL DRIVING AM
1. INDIAN CREEK MAJOR FINNEY, Spencer Shample
2. QUEENS JIM DANDY, GCH, Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier
3. DRAGONSMEADE DARK'NSTORMY, Dr Lauren Cohen Fischer & Anita Cohen
PL DRIVING AM MASTERS
1. WICKED COOL, Kristin Hilf
2. SMSE SKYLINE FREE SPIRIT, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr
3. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
PL DRIVING AMR/JR EXH CH
1. WICKED COOL, Kristin Hilf
2. SMSE SKYLINE FREE SPIRIT, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr
3. QUEENS JIM DANDY, GCH, Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier
4. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
PL DRIVING CH
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, GCH, Roxanne Rogers
2. NEWMONT'S PRETTY PLEASE, Millstone Morgans
3. RWF KURIOS, Brooke Gove Rogers
PL DRIVING JR EXHIB
1. CBMF CARNIVAL RIDE, The Gove Family Partnership
PL DRIVING JR HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE MATIRA, Dragonsmeade
2. DANTREE BELLE A STAR, Buffy & Michael Tarr
3. DESTRIER BREATHE EASY, Joanna Meyers
PL DRIVING JR HORSE CH
1. DESTRIER BREATHE EASY, Joanna Meyers
2. DRAGONSMEADE MATIRA, Dragonsmeade
3. DANTREE BELLE A STAR, Buffy & Michael Tarr
PL DRIVING LADIES
1. EQUINOX CASSANOVA, Patricia & Sally A Barlow
2. CBMF I BELIEVE, Melissa Miskiv-Keene
3. DRAGONSMEADE DARK'NSTORMY, Dr Lauren Cohen Fischer & Anita Cohen
PL DRIVING LADIES CH
1. EQUINOX CASSANOVA, Patricia & Sally A Barlow
2. CBMF I BELIEVE, Melissa Miskiv-Keene
3. DRAGONSMEADE DARK'NSTORMY, Dr Lauren Cohen Fischer & Anita Cohen
PL DRIVING LIMIT DRIVER
1. SMSE SKYLINE FREE SPIRIT, Joelle K Wright & Robert J Wright Jr
PL DRIVING LIMIT HORSE
1. NEWMONT'S PRETTY PLEASE, Millstone Morgans
2. RWF KURIOS, Brooke Gove Rogers
3. DRAGONSMEADE DARK'NSTORMY, Dr Lauren Cohen Fischer & Anita Cohen
PL DRIVING OPEN
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, GCH, Roxanne Rogers
PL DRIVING TWO YEAR OLD
1. OUTRAGEOUSLEE, CAL III Horses LLC
2. LAING HILL JUNEBUG, Albert Garner
3. LONG LIVE THE QUEEN, James Sebring
4. LEDGEFIELD ANGEL OF MERCY, Jill & Steven Tassinari
5. BBG ROYALLY ICONIC, Little Bit Of Luck LLC
6. HEART OF THE MOON, Anne Benson
7. SENDING SHOCKWAVES, Bridgette Wixom
PL DRIVING TWO YEAR OLD CH
1. OUTRAGEOUSLEE, CAL III Horses LLC
2. LONG LIVE THE QUEEN, James Sebring
3. LAING HILL JUNEBUG, Albert Garner
PL DRIVING UPHA CLASSIC
1. LVM RIPTIDE, David Lantz
2. HPW FIRST CRUSH, Kristin Hilf

Park Harness

PARK HARNESS AM/JR EXHIB
1. ALPHASTAR AT FIRST SIGHT, Ledgybrook
PARK HARNESS CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ONYX, Dianne Lents
2. ALPHASTAR AT FIRST SIGHT, Ledgybrook
PARK HARNESS JR/NOVICE HORSE
1. CARREG WEN ROYAL BLUE, Amy Place
2. HAE LOOK AT ME, Appleway LLC
PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. SARDE'S FEARLESS, Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. DRAGONSMEADE ONYX, Dianne Lents
PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC
1. HPW SMOOTH MOVES, Nikki Woodworth & Leo Cruz

Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE AM
1. NANTON'S REVOLUTION, CH, Kobylar Morgans LLC
2. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, GCH, Mackenzie Chianca
3. CBMF ME FIRST, Aimee Spellman
4. WINDING PETER PIPER, Queens River Farm Inc
PARK SADDLE AM/JR EXHIB CH
1. NANTON'S REVOLUTION, CH, Kobylar Morgans LLC
2. VIVRE L'AMOUR, Sophia Vasapolli
3. CBMF ME FIRST, Aimee Spellman
4. TRE SOMEDAY, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
5. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, GCH, Mackenzie Chianca
6. WINDING PETER PIPER, Queens River Farm Inc
PARK SADDLE JR/NOVICE HORSE
1. BALIOS, Eunice Pappas
2. SSLLC WALK THE LINE, Kevin Schengrund
PARK SADDLE JUNIOR EXHIB
1. VIVRE L'AMOUR, Sophia Vasapolli
2. TRE SOMEDAY, Marisa & Alexa Rahman

Western Pleasure

WESTERN PE LIMIT HORSE CH
1. RIVERSIDE NOBELLE, Sandra Lamothe-Mayo
2. HAE UNLIMITED, Susan Fish
3. SSLLC EMPIRE, Krisann Jardin
4. CALIPARI, Mary Neidlinger
5. COACHMAN'S BRITE-PASSAGE, Judy Burke
6. STREET SMART, William Mullady
7. TREBLE'S MIZTIFIED, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr
WESTERN PL AM CH
1. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, GCH, William & Alice Nazzaro
2. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, CH, Kellie Connolly
3. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
4. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Cindy Grimm
5. STILL IN TOWN, Chanin Hill
6. SSLLC EMPIRE, Krisann Jardin
7. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE, CH, Julie-Ann Bianco
8. FRF SUPREME JUDGE, Laura Lapointe
WESTERN PL AM MARES
1. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, CH, Kellie Connolly
2. TRE MISS ME, Olga & William P Robinson
3. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
4. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE, CH, Julie-Ann Bianco
5. RIVERSIDE NOBELLE, Sandra Lamothe-Mayo
6. LEDGEFIELD TAILORED ASSET, CH, Susan Byrne
WESTERN PL AM MASTERS
1. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, GCH, William & Alice Nazzaro
2. QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE, Jane Downey
3. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Cindy Grimm
4. RIVERSIDE NOBELLE, Sandra Lamothe-Mayo
5. LEDGEFIELD TAILORED ASSET, CH, Susan Byrne
6. FRF SUPREME JUDGE, Laura Lapointe
7. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, GCH, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr
WESTERN PL AM STALLIONS & GELDINGS
1. QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE, Jane Downey
2. STILL IN TOWN, Chanin Hill
3. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Cindy Grimm
4. SSLLC EMPIRE, Krisann Jardin
5. FRF SUPREME JUDGE, Laura Lapointe
WESTERN PL CH
1. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, GCH, William & Alice Nazzaro
2. FIRE RUN NATALIE FE, Coffeetown Properties LLC
3. TREBLE'S MIZTIFIED, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr
WESTERN PL JR EXHIB
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne Lents
2. TRE MISS ME, Olga & William P Robinson
3. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
4. WILLOW HILL POLLYANNA, Caprice Tondalo
5. MERRIEHILL CARRY ON, Christine Nava Moulthrop & Stephanie Lee
6. RIVERGATE BORDEAUX, Tindell Frick
7. JAVA JOE, Luke Terry
WESTERN PL JR EXHIB CH
1. TRE MISS ME, Olga & William P Robinson
2. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
3. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne Lents
4. WILLOW HILL POLLYANNA, Caprice Tondalo
5. MERRIEHILL CARRY ON, Christine Nava Moulthrop & Stephanie Lee
6. JAVA JOE, Luke Terry
7. RIVERGATE BORDEAUX, Tindell Frick
WESTERN PL JR HORSE CH
1. DETWEILER'S MIZTERI MAN, Debra Mudge
2. GRADELLS FINAL EDITION, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
3. ESM BACARDI SPLASH, Justine Gilbert
4. TTMF TOMODACHI, William Mullady
WESTERN PL JUNIOR HORSE
1. DETWEILER'S MIZTERI MAN, Debra Mudge
2. ESM BACARDI SPLASH, Justine Gilbert
3. GRADELLS FINAL EDITION, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
4. TTMF TOMODACHI, William Mullady
WESTERN PL LADIES
1. FIRE RUN NATALIE FE, Coffeetown Properties LLC
2. WILLOW HILL POLLYANNA, Caprice Tondalo
3. LAING HILL OVERTURE, Christine Nava Moulthrop
4. TREBLE'S MIZTIFIED, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr
WESTERN PL LADIES AM
1. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, CH, Kellie Connolly
2. MARTHA STEWART, GCH, William Mullady
3. GARLAND RISING STAR, Carol LaRose
4. STILL IN TOWN, Chanin Hill
5. TRE MISS ME, Olga & William P Robinson
6. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE, CH, Julie-Ann Bianco
7. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Cindy Grimm
WESTERN PL LADIES CH
1. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, CH, Kellie Connolly
2. TRE MISS ME, Olga & William P Robinson
3. STILL IN TOWN, Chanin Hill
4. LAING HILL OVERTURE, Christine Nava Moulthrop
5. GARLAND RISING STAR, Carol LaRose
6. WILLOW HILL POLLYANNA, Caprice Tondalo
7. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Cindy Grimm
WESTERN PL LIMIT HORSE
1. RIVERSIDE NOBELLE, Sandra Lamothe-Mayo
2. SSLLC EMPIRE, Krisann Jardin
3. HAE UNLIMITED, Susan Fish
4. CALIPARI, Mary Neidlinger
5. COACHMAN'S BRITE-PASSAGE, Judy Burke
6. TREBLE'S MIZTIFIED, Carl & Julianne Smith Jr
7. STREET SMART, William Mullady
WESTERN PL LIMIT RIDER
1. GARLAND RISING STAR, Carol LaRose
2. WILLOW HILL POLLYANNA, Caprice Tondalo
3. FRF SUPREME JUDGE, Laura Lapointe
4. JAVA JOE, Luke Terry
WESTERN PL OPEN
1. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, GCH, William & Alice Nazzaro
2. CALIPARI, Mary Neidlinger
WESTERN PL YOUTH
1. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Dianne Lents
2. MERRIEHILL CARRY ON, Christine Nava Moulthrop & Stephanie Lee
3. RIVERGATE BORDEAUX, Tindell Frick
4. STREET SMART, William Mullady
WT WESTERN PL 11 & UNDER
1. LAING HILL OVERTURE, Christine Nava Moulthrop
WT WESTERN PL CH
1. LAING HILL OVERTURE, Christine Nava Moulthrop

Equitation

ADULT EQ ANY SEAT
1. Connolly, Kellie
2. Peek, Jillian S
3. Cunningham, Bonnie
4. Sweeney-Reeve, Maura A
5. Meehan, Rebecca
6. Lockery, Megan
AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Rahman, Alexa
2. Iovanna, Emily
3. Ibrahim, Michaela Ann
AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Crotty, Annabelle
AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Peek, Jillian S
2. Robinson, Erin
FIRST YEAR LEADLINE
1. Wilder, Carmyn
1. Vidler, Finley
1. Mackinlay, Aubree
HUNTER SEAT EQ 13 & UNDER
1. Baidy, Isabel
HUNTER SEAT EQ 14-17
1. Rahman, Alexa
2. Bayston, Frances
3. Roza, Kasey
4. Oliveira, Mia
HUNTER SEAT EQ JR CH
1. Baidy, Isabel
HUNTER SEAT EQ SENIOR CH
1. Rahman, Alexa
2. Bayston, Frances
3. Iovanna, Emily
4. Ibrahim, Michaela Ann
LEADLINE EQ CH
1. Allen, Willow
2. DiRusso, Heidi
3. Gove, Gavin
4. Wilson, Riley
5. Gove, Riley
6. Henderson, Lilah
7. Fisher, Paisley
LEADLINE EQ-HUNTER SEAT
1. Wilson, Riley
2. Gove, Gavin
3. Henderson, Lilah
LEADLINE EQ-SADDLE SEAT
1. Allen, Willow
2. DiRusso, Heidi
LEADLINE EQ-WESTERN
1. Gove, Riley
2. Fisher, Paisley
SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC EQ 17 & UNDER
1. Crotty, Annabelle
2. Eckardt, Sophia Lynne
3. Palmisciano, Emma
SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC EQ CH
1. Crotty, Annabelle
2. Eckardt, Sophia Lynne
3. Palmisciano, Emma
SADDLE SEAT EQ 17 & UNDER
1. Rahman, Alexa
2. Lukas, Elizabeth Madison
SADDLE SEAT EQ CH
1. Rahman, Alexa
2. Lukas, Elizabeth Madison
UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 17 & UNDER
1. Rahman, Alexa
WESTERN SEAT EQ 17 & UNDER
1. Robinson, Erin
2. Peek, Allison E
WESTERN SEAT EQ CH
1. Robinson, Erin
2. Peek, Allison E
WT HUNTER SEAT EQ 10-11
1. Johnson, Emma
2. Hillary, Maeve
3. Rooker, Leah
4. Joy, Kaitlyn
5. Gurga, Loganmay
6. Ryalls, Brooke Taylor
7. Boulier, Charlotte
WT HUNTER SEAT EQ 10-11 CH
1. Johnson, Emma
2. Hillary, Maeve
3. Levesque, Odessa
4. Rooker, Leah
5. Ryalls, Brooke Taylor
6. Gurga, Loganmay
WT HUNTER SEAT EQ 9 & UNDER
1. Carrara, Stella
2. Marone, Eleanora Grace
3. Mahoney, Gabrielle
4. Wilder, Cora
5. Blair, Ava
6. Blaine, Hallie
WT HUNTER SEAT EQ 9 & UNDER CH
1. Carrara, Stella
2. Mahoney, Gabrielle
3. Marone, Eleanora Grace
4. Blair, Ava
5. Blaine, Hallie
WT SADDLE SEAT EQ 11 & UNDER
1. Rahn, Lyla
2. Joy, Kaitlyn
3. Mackinlay, Evan
4. Creamer, Michelle
5. Meehan, Ella
6. Breton, Alaina
WT SADDLE SEAT EQ CH
1. Rahn, Lyla
2. Joy, Kaitlyn
3. Mackinlay, Evan
4. Creamer, Michelle
5. Meehan, Ella
6. Breton, Alaina