Show Results

Vermont Spring Classic

June 19th, 2013

Dates: June 19-22, 2013
Location: West Springfield, Massachusetts
Judges: Sandy Sessink, Tim Roesink, Janet Briggs, Nicole Cable

Carriage Driving
CARR CH
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 1
1. MACLAND'S FIRST HOPE, Koso, Sue
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 2
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee
2. MACLAND'S FIRST HOPE, Koso, Sue
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 4
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

CARR DRESS PRELIM TEST 3
1. MACLAND'S FIRST HOPE, Koso, Sue

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. CRESCENT LAKE WICKED GAME, Fellows, Cathy & James
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

CARR HI-PT AWARD
1. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

CARR NOV HORSE CH
1. CRESCENT LAKE WICKED GAME, Fellows, Cathy & James
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

CARR PL DRIV WORKING NOV HORSE
1. CRESCENT LAKE WICKED GAME, Fellows, Cathy & James
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

CARR PL DRIV WORKING OPEN
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. MACLAND'S FIRST HOPE, Koso, Sue
3. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee
4. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR REINSMANSHIP NOV HORSE
1. CRESCENT LAKE WICKED GAME, Fellows, Cathy & James
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

CARR REINSMANSHIP OPEN
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee
2. MACLAND'S FIRST HOPE, Koso, Sue
3. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

PICK YOUR ROUTE NOV HORSE
1. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
2. CRESCENT LAKE WICKED GAME, Fellows, Cathy & James

PICK YOUR ROUTE OPEN
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee
3. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. MACLAND'S FIRST HOPE, Koso, Sue

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. MILES OF FORTUNE, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
2. WHISPERING MAGNUM OPUS, Spengler, Laura
3. UVM PERLEE, Paulson, Lynn & Richard
4. UVM QUIRROL, Harrow, Ann L & Bruce C Wheeler

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. HBF BENTLEY, Bornt, Hannah
2. A MAN'S MAN, Hanson, David Clinton
3. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. A MAN'S MAN, Hanson, David Clinton
2. HBF BENTLEY, Bornt, Hannah
3. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. MILES OF FORTUNE, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
2. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Lewis, Joanne
3. STONECROFT INGENUE, Mendonhall Inc
4. WHISPERING MAGNUM OPUS, Spengler, Laura

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Lewis, Joanne
2. UVM PERLEE, Paulson, Lynn & Richard
3. LIV STAR WITNESS, Juris Morgans, LLC
4. UNDENIABLY CHANEL, Godfrey, Kimberly

CL PL DRIV S/G
1. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
2. UVM QUIRROL, Harrow, Ann L & Bruce C Wheeler
3. STRAIGHT UP, Broad Brook Group LLC
4. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Segal, Suzanne M

CLASSIC PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. EQN LADY CORDIVA, Equus Novus LLC
2. UVM REMBRANDT, Harrow, Ann L & Bruce C Wheeler

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL CH
1. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Ray, Barbara
2. EQUINOX ELITIST, Hamilton, Deborah
3. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Vergato, Robin & James
4. MAZATLAN, Fredette, M C

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. EXTREMELEE, Gutting, Kathleen

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. EXTREMELEE, Gutting, Kathleen

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Scanlon, Michael & Mary
2. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
3. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Frangiosa, Alexandra
4. HBF BENTLEY, Bornt, Hannah

CL PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Scanlon, Michael & Mary
2. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Frangiosa, Alexandra
3. HBF BENTLEY, Bornt, Hannah
4. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E

CL PL LADIES
1. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Vergato, Robin & James
2. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Ray, Barbara
3. EQUINOX ELITIST, Hamilton, Deborah
4. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Ferro, Carla

CL PL MARE
1. GRADELL FAIR LADY, Hill, Chanin

CL PL S/G
1. MAZATLAN, Fredette, M C
2. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Provost, Megan J
3. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Vergato, Robin & James
4. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Gibney, Norma

CL PL W/T
1. ANSWER THE CALL, Blocher, Barry & Lori
2. CBMF OFF THE CHARTS, Goodwin, Hali
3. CBMF UNDENIABLE, Gutting, Kathleen
4. PT SON OF A GUN, Scanlon, Michael & Mary

CL PL W/T CH
1. CBMF OFF THE CHARTS, Goodwin, Hali
2. ANSWER THE CALL, Blocher, Barry & Lori
3. CBMF UNDENIABLE, Gutting, Kathleen
4. PT SON OF A GUN, Scanlon, Michael & Mary

Dressage
FIRST LVL DRESS CH
1. BEST'S NATIONAL ANTHEM, Rossen, Karen
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. BEST'S NATIONAL ANTHEM, Rossen, Karen
2. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P
3. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. BEST'S NATIONAL ANTHEM, Rossen, Karen
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
3. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P

FIRST LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy
2. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P

JR TRAIN LVL DRESS CH
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy

SECOND LVL DRESS CH
1. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth
2. A STRIKING STAR, Milburn, Elizabeth Ashton

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth
2. A STRIKING STAR, Milburn, Elizabeth Ashton

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. A STRIKING STAR, Milburn, Elizabeth Ashton

SECOND LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth

TRAIN LVL DRESS CH
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. PINK MARTINI, Rossen, Karen

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. PINK MARTINI, Rossen, Karen
3. VERSAILLES, Porter, Hayley
4. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E
3. VERSAILLES, Porter, Hayley
4. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Pianka, Andrea

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E
3. PINK MARTINI, Rossen, Karen
4. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Pianka, Andrea

TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Vitarius, Peggy

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A
1. PAPILLON BONITO, Les, Amanda
2. CABOT BETTY WHITE, Pieck, Yvette
3. LASTING VALOR, Scionti, Cortney
4. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Pieck, Yvette

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B
1. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Pieck, Yvette
2. PAPILLON BONITO, Les, Amanda
3. LASTING VALOR, Scionti, Cortney
4. CABOT BETTY WHITE, Pieck, Yvette

USDF INTRO LVL TEST C
1. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Pieck, Yvette
2. PAPILLON BONITO, Les, Amanda

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Bush, Maj David W & Jo Ann L

ENG PL AM
1. SARDE'S INSATIABLE, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
2. UVM ODYSSEY, Humphreys, Anthony David
3. WATCH ME DANCE, Celecki, Joann H & Diane C Garro
4. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg

ENG PL AM CH
1. UVM ODYSSEY, Humphreys, Anthony David
2. WATCH ME DANCE, Celecki, Joann H & Diane C Garro
3. BLING BLING, Kuhn, Mary A
4. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg

ENG PL CH
1. SARDE'S INSATIABLE, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
2. UVM ODYSSEY, Humphreys, Anthony David
3. UPTOWN BROWN, Alderman, Peggy & Philip
4. CN GRAND STYLE, Coney, Ann & Katie

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. KGA PICASSO, Ruffner, Elizabeth

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. KGA PICASSO, Ruffner, Elizabeth

ENG PL JR EXH 13-17 CH
1. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Beisler, Daisy
2. MEM BACARDI, Bagley, Erica L & Michael F

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Beisler, Daisy
2. MEM BACARDI, Bagley, Erica L & Michael F
4. SUGARLANE LIVE WIRE, Carrier, Alex J

ENG PL LADIES
1. WATCH ME DANCE, Celecki, Joann H & Diane C Garro
2. CN GRAND STYLE, Coney, Ann & Katie
3. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Litch, Robert & Michelle

ENG PL MAIDEN
1. CEDAR CREEK FLIRTATION, McHugh, Holly
2. STONECROFT TIARA, Wood, Katrina L JD, CESMT

ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. CEDAR CREEK FLIRTATION, McHugh, Holly
2. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Bush, Maj David W & Jo Ann L
3. GRAYWOOD'S CORIN, Barber, Cortney A
4. HILLWOOD IRISH BROGUE, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P

ENG PL NOV RIDER
1. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Litch, Robert & Michelle
2. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Anderson, Kim O

ENG PL NOV RIDER 17 & UNDER
1. LATOURS MAGIC VIRTUOSO, Matusik, Brenda J
2. SUGARLANE LIVE WIRE, Carrier, Alex J

ENG PL NOV RIDER CH
1. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Litch, Robert & Michelle
2. LATOURS MAGIC VIRTUOSO, Matusik, Brenda J
3. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Anderson, Kim O

ENG PL W/T
1. STRAIGHT NO CHASER, Lukas, Deborah & John Jr
2. NOCTURNAL FLASH, Scott, Isabelle R

ENG PL W/T CH
1. STRAIGHT NO CHASER, Lukas, Deborah & John Jr

ENG PL YOUTH
1. UPTOWN BROWN, Alderman, Peggy & Philip
2. AFF NOR'EASTER, Houghton, Katelyn
3. MEM BACARDI, Bagley, Erica L & Michael F
4. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Anderson, Kim O

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. AFF NOR'EASTER, Houghton, Katelyn
2. MEM BACARDI, Bagley, Erica L & Michael F

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM CH
1. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Small, Melanie
2. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah
3. SAMUEL ADAMS, Bowers, Donald & Jane
4. BOOT SCOOTIN' BOOGIE, Ledyard Company LLC

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. CBMF TOUCH ME NOW, Jones, Jeffrey P
2. BOOT SCOOTIN' BOOGIE, Ledyard Company LLC
3. DELIVERY BELL, Kuhn, Mary A
4. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Meyers, Carla

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. WHISPERING HEIR DAZZLE, Scanlon, Susan M
2. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah
3. PLR ENDURING SPIRIT, Rhodes, Pamela L & Cynthia H
4. SAMUEL ADAMS, Bowers, Donald & Jane

HUNT PL CH
1. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Gutting, Kathleen
2. WHISPERING HEIR DAZZLE, Scanlon, Susan M
3. DELIVERY BELL, Kuhn, Mary A
4. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Nicholas, Heather & Paul

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
2. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
3. CHARLESTOWN BLACK DRAGON, Harrison, Madeline E

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
2. CHARLESTOWN BLACK DRAGON, Harrison, Madeline E
3. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Tubolino, Roxanne J
2. JEANNIE IN A BOTTLE, Powers, Grace
3. CBMF IMAGINATION, Bogar, Averi

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15 CH
1. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Tubolino, Roxanne J
2. JEANNIE IN A BOTTLE, Powers, Grace
3. CBMF IMAGINATION, Bogar, Averi

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
2. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah
3. STRICT LIABILITY, Lapointe, Devann
4. CBMF TOUCH ME NOW, Jones, Jeffrey P

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17 CH
1. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah
2. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
3. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Brunelle, Harriett & Alan
4. STRICT LIABILITY, Lapointe, Devann

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. MENDON TWIST OF FATE, Svenson, Danielle
2. LEDYARD'S SCOOTIN' MAN, Costello, Julie-Ann
3. MERRIEHILL LADIES MAN, Fawcett, Elizabeth
4. WHISPERING WHOOPLA, Scanlon, Susan M

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. MENDON TWIST OF FATE, Svenson, Danielle
2. WHISPERING WHOOPLA, Scanlon, Susan M
3. LEDYARD'S SCOOTIN' MAN, Costello, Julie-Ann
4. MERRIEHILL LADIES MAN, Fawcett, Elizabeth

HUNT PL LADIES
1. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Gutting, Kathleen
2. CBMF TOUCH ME NOW, Jones, Jeffrey P
3. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Small, Melanie
4. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Meyers, Carla

HUNT PL MARE
1. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Nicholas, Heather & Paul
2. BOOT SCOOTIN' BOOGIE, Ledyard Company LLC
3. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Meyers, Carla
4. DELIVERY BELL, Kuhn, Mary A

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. PRINCE OF SCOTLAND, Chickering, Arthur H & Alison
2. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Campbell, Megan E
3. BOOT SCOOTIN' BOOGIE, Ledyard Company LLC
4. MENOMIN MARQUIS, Yogi Morgan Farm

HUNT PL NOV RIDER
1. UVM NESHOBE, Mahoney, Mary Ann
2. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Amazeen, Jennifer & Shawn
3. CHARLESTOWN BLACK DRAGON, Harrison, Madeline E
4. MENOMIN MARQUIS, Yogi Morgan Farm

HUNT PL NOV RIDER CH
1. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Amazeen, Jennifer & Shawn
2. BOOT SCOOTIN' BOOGIE, Ledyard Company LLC
3. GW DEVIL IN DISGUISE, Hall, Brad & Sara
4. MENOMIN MARQUIS, Yogi Morgan Farm

HUNT PL S/G
1. WHISPERING HEIR DAZZLE, Scanlon, Susan M
2. MCS LADAINIAN, Nunan, Alexis E
3. WILD ABANDON, Barlow, Mark
4. INDIAN CREEK FINAL TOUCH, Folckemer, Deanna M

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. BOOT SCOOTIN' BOOGIE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
3. MYSTIFIED, Quinn, Nina R & Polly S, Heyday
4. PRINCE OF SCOTLAND, Chickering, Arthur H & Alison

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. MYSTIFIED, Quinn, Nina R & Polly S, Heyday
2. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
3. PRINCE OF SCOTLAND, Chickering, Arthur H & Alison
4. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Campbell, Megan E

In-Hand
4 & OVER GELDING
1. UVM QUIRROL, Harrow, Ann L & Bruce C Wheeler
2. HILLWOOD IRISH BROGUE, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P
3. CBMF USUAL SUSPECT, Reny, Amy
4. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg

4 & OVER MARE
1. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Lewis, Joanne

4 & OVER STALLION
1. LATOURS FABULOSO, Janes, Greg & Kathy
2. ACORN RIDGE BEAT'S TOPIC, Cheval Noir Partnership

GR CH GELDING
1. UVM QUIRROL, Harrow, Ann L & Bruce C Wheeler
2. HILLWOOD IRISH BROGUE, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P

GR CH MARE
1. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Lewis, Joanne

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. WEATHERMONT ETHAN, Joy Smith & Abigail Bemis
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
3. RANDALLANE GENESIS, Sibley, Stefanie

LIPPITT IN-HAND
1. RANDALLANE GENESIS, Sibley, Stefanie
2. WEATHERMONT ETHAN, Joy Smith & Abigail Bemis

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
 
Miscellaneous
HUNT/WEST PL W/T CH
1. K N CURIOUSITY, Howe, Katie
2. CABOT COVER UP, Dyer, Kelseigh Lynn
3. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Varney, Brenda

HUNT/WEST W/T
1. SARDE'S SALACIOUS, Veinotte, Carlee
2. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Varney, Brenda
3. K N CURIOUSITY, Howe, Katie
4. CABOT COVER UP, Dyer, Kelseigh Lynn

HUNTER HACK
1. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth

LIPPITT IN HARNESS
1. WEATHERMONT ETHAN, Joy Smith & Abigail Bemis

LIPPITT UNDER SADDLE
1. RANDALLANE GENESIS, Sibley, Stefanie

PROSPECT CLASS ANY HUNT/WEST
1. SUNNY ACRES SNAPSHOT, Flamos, Zoe
2. UNBRIDLED HOPE, Vergato, Robin & James

PROSPECT CLASS ANY SADDLE SEAT
1. CBMF INDISPUTABLE, Blocher, Barry & Lori

ROAD HACK
1. STRICT LIABILITY, Lapointe, Devann
2. HYLAND ACRES BEST WISHES, Farr, Shelly
3. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Brunelle, Harriett & Alan
4. CBMF TOUCH ME NOW, Jones, Jeffrey P

ROAD HACK CH
1. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
2. CBMF TOUCH ME NOW, Jones, Jeffrey P
3. STRICT LIABILITY, Lapointe, Devann
4. HYLAND ACRES BEST WISHES, Farr, Shelly

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Kaufman, Benjamin

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Kaufman, Benjamin

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 1
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 2
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 3
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 2
1. CAPES JOYOUS COMMAND, Brittingham, Dottie J
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WESTERN DRESS CH
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. CAPES JOYOUS COMMAND, Brittingham, Dottie J

WESTERN DRESS INTRO TEST 1
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. CAPES JOYOUS COMMAND, Brittingham, Dottie J

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 2-YR
1. CBMF FULL THROTTLE, Nunan, Alexis E

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. SARDE'S GYPSY ROSE, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. BLKORCHID BALENCIAGO, Barber, Linda & Clint

PL DRIV AM
1. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Bush, Maj David W & Jo Ann L

PL DRIV AM CH
1. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Bush, Maj David W & Jo Ann L
2. LATOURS MAGIC VIRTUOSO, Matusik, Brenda J

PL DRIV CH
1. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hilf, Kristin
2. CUM LAUDE NELL, Celecki, Joann H & Diane C Garro

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. SARDE'S GYPSY ROSE, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
2. BLKORCHID BALENCIAGO, Barber, Linda & Clint

PL DRIV LADIES
1. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hilf, Kristin
2. WESMOR PREMONITION, Bell, Heidi & Robert Premont
3. CUM LAUDE NELL, Celecki, Joann H & Diane C Garro
4. HILLWOOD IRISH BROGUE, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P

PL DRIV MAIDEN
1. STONECROFT TIARA, Wood, Katrina L JD, CESMT
2. CBMF INDISPUTABLE, Blocher, Barry & Lori

PL DRIV NOV DRIVER
1. WESMOR PREMONITION, Bell, Heidi & Robert Premont
2. LATOURS MAGIC VIRTUOSO, Matusik, Brenda J

PL DRIV NOV HORSE
1. CBMF INDISPUTABLE, Blocher, Barry & Lori
2. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Bush, Maj David W & Jo Ann L
3. STAND ASIDE, Stanley, Sam
4. LATOURS MAGIC VIRTUOSO, Matusik, Brenda J

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. SET TO DANCE, Anderson, Ann E
2. M E M BLUE CHIP, Schott, George

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. SET TO DANCE, Anderson, Ann E
2. M E M BLUE CHIP, Schott, George

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. SYDNEY DAWSON, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
2. THE ALCHEMIST, Neimeth, Loek & Robert

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. SYDNEY DAWSON, Pitman, Richard & Patricia

Western Pleasure
WEST PL AM CH
1. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
2. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
3. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Titcomb, Rebecca & Gladys Felch
4. ACORN RIDGE BEAT'S TOPIC, Cheval Noir Partnership

WEST PL AM MARE
1. ECP PRETTY WOMAN, Thomas, Katherine M
2. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Titcomb, Rebecca & Gladys Felch

WEST PL AM S/G
1. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
2. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
3. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
4. ACORN RIDGE BEAT'S TOPIC, Cheval Noir Partnership

WEST PL CH
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
3. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Jones, Tricia A
4. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth

WEST PL JR EXH
1. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Jones, Tricia A
2. ECP PRETTY WOMAN, Thomas, Katherine M
3. HIGH BROOK HIGH BEAM, Harvey, Melanie V
4. CBMF GOING PLACES, Bogar, Averi

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. HIGH BROOK HIGH BEAM, Harvey, Melanie V
2. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Jones, Tricia A
3. ECP PRETTY WOMAN, Thomas, Katherine M
4. CBMF GOING PLACES, Bogar, Averi

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, Vieira, John T & Karen L

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, Vieira, John T & Karen L

WEST PL LADIES
1. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Titcomb, Rebecca & Gladys Felch
2. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
3. ECP PRETTY WOMAN, Thomas, Katherine M
4. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth

WEST PL MARE
1. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Titcomb, Rebecca & Gladys Felch
2. ECP PRETTY WOMAN, Thomas, Katherine M

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. EQUINOX MERLIN, Beaudoin, Jennifer M & Randy L
2. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
3. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Vergato, Robin & James
4. ACORN RIDGE BEAT'S TOPIC, Cheval Noir Partnership

WEST PL NOV RIDER
1. RANDALLANE GENESIS, Sibley, Stefanie
2. ECP PRETTY WOMAN, Thomas, Katherine M
3. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
4. CBMF GOING PLACES, Bogar, Averi

WEST PL S/G
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
3. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Jones, Tricia A
4. ACORN RIDGE BEAT'S TOPIC, Cheval Noir Partnership

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL

1. Walker, Annelise
2. Kelley, Ariana
3. Powers, Grace

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Smith, Charlotte
2. White, Lauren

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
2. Jones, Ashley D

CL SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. White, Lauren

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT CH
1. White, Lauren

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT W/T
1. Goodwin, Hali
2. Otto, Haven R
3. Blocher, Jenna

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT W/T CH
1. Blocher, Jenna
2. Otto, Haven R
3. Goodwin, Hali

HUNT/WEST W/T/J CH
1. Dyer, Cameo
2. Iovanna, Emily
3. Sethi, Hannah
4. Veinotte, Deanna

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Dunbar, Lauren
2. Janvrin, Emily AM

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Janvrin, Emily AM
2. Dunbar, Laura

HUNTER SEAT 14-15
1. Guenther, Keeley
2. Powers, Grace

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Brunelle, Katherine
2. Stevens, Ellie
3. Walker, Annelise
4. Powers, Grace

HUNTER SEAT 16-17
1. Brunelle, Katherine
2. Stevens, Ellie
3. Eppell, Samantha

HUNTER/WESTERN W/T/J
1. Dyer, Cameo
2. Sethi, Hannah
3. Veinotte, Deanna
4. Iovanna, Emily

JR SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Smith, Charlotte
2. Ruffner, Elizabeth

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Smith, Charlotte
2. Ruffner, Elizabeth

SADDLE SEAT 16-17
1. Frangiosa, Alexandra
2. Candage, Kayla
3. Carrier, Alex J

SADDLE SEAT W/T
1. Scott, Isabelle R
2. Lukas, Elizabeth

SADDLE SEAT W/T CH
1. Scott, Isabelle R
2. Lukas, Elizabeth

SR SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Frangiosa, Alexandra

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDER
1. Smith, Charlotte
2. Ruffner, Elizabeth

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17
1. Carrier, Alex J
2. White, Lauren

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Harvey, Melanie V
2. Ames, Cullen

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Harvey, Melanie V
2. Ames, Cullen

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works