Show Results

Maine Morgan Horse Show

July 4th, 2013

Dates: July 4-6, 2013
Location: Deerfield, New Hampshire
Judges: Rodney Hicks, Kathryn Schwartz, Mickey Bowe, Ida Anderson Norris

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
2. MEADOW BAY COCOA TWIST, Bartlett, David P Jr

CARR PL DRIV WORKING CH
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
2. MEADOW BAY COCOA TWIST, Bartlett, David P Jr

CARR SCURRY OBSTACLES
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy

CARR WORKING PL
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
2. MEADOW BAY COCOA TWIST, Bartlett, David P Jr
3. JIT'S AMADEUS, Guaraldi, George L Jr

PL DRIV TURNOUT
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
2. JIT'S AMADEUS, Guaraldi, George L Jr
3. MEADOW BAY COCOA TWIST, Bartlett, David P Jr

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Chadbourne, Ericka D
2. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Lewis, Joanne

CL PL DRIV CH
1. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Lewis, Joanne
2. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Chadbourne, Ericka D
3. PONDVIEW MAHARAJAH, Maglaras-Stevenson, Megan

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. MINION STARLETTE, Kourt Jester Morgans

CL PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. PONDVIEW MAHARAJAH, Maglaras-Stevenson, Megan
2. BURKLAND IMMORTAL ONE, Rendock, Deanne
3. PARTRIDGE HILL HIGHROLLER, Morris, Ashley K & Jim E
4. TOWNSHEND TRUE CALLING, Wood, Jennifer A

CL PL DRIV NOV DRIVER
1. PONDVIEW MAHARAJAH, Maglaras-Stevenson, Megan
2. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Litch, Robert & Michelle
3. BURKLAND IMMORTAL ONE, Rendock, Deanne

CL PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE
1. PONDVIEW MAHARAJAH, Maglaras-Stevenson, Megan
2. PARTRIDGE HILL HIGHROLLER, Morris, Ashley K & Jim E
3. TOWNSHEND TRUE CALLING, Wood, Jennifer A
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. LEXINGTON STEEL, Chickering, Jeanne
2. CBMF RICOCHET, Cusano, Dan
3. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Vergato, Robin & James
4. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Tarr, Buffy & Michael

CL PL CH
1. CBMF STREET LEGAL, Miner Family, The
2. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Litch, Robert & Michelle
3. CBMF RICOCHET, Cusano, Dan
4. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Vergato, Robin & James

CL PL JR EXH
1. KGA PICASSO, Ruffner, Elizabeth
2. MONNINGTON DANTE, Taylor River Farm LLC
3. CBMF RICOCHET, Cusano, Dan
4. HAILS VIE EN ROSE, Kelly, Bernard R

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. MONNINGTON DANTE, Taylor River Farm LLC
2. CBMF RICOCHET, Cusano, Dan
3. HAILS VIE EN ROSE, Kelly, Bernard R
4. KGA PICASSO, Ruffner, Elizabeth

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. LEXINGTON STEEL, Chickering, Jeanne
2. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Lewis, Joanne
3. CBMF MOONSTRUCK, Ferris, Alexandra
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. LEXINGTON STEEL, Chickering, Jeanne
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K
3. GRADELL FAIR LADY, Hill, Chanin

CL PL LADIES
1. CBMF STREET LEGAL, Miner Family, The
2. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Litch, Robert & Michelle
3. LEXINGTON STEEL, Chickering, Jeanne
4. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Vergato, Robin & James

CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. GRADELL FAIR LADY, Hill, Chanin
2. HAILS VIE EN ROSE, Kelly, Bernard R

CL PL MASTERS
1. LEXINGTON STEEL, Chickering, Jeanne
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K

Dressage
FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth
2. MENOMIN PATRIOT, Lavertu, E Stephanie & Larri

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. MENOMIN PATRIOT, Lavertu, E Stephanie & Larri

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. MENOMIN PATRIOT, Lavertu, E Stephanie & Larri
2. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. MEADOWAIR YOMEN, Beauregard, Rhiannon C

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. MEADOWAIR YOMEN, Beauregard, Rhiannon C

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. MEADOWAIR YOMEN, Beauregard, Rhiannon C

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. HIGHOVER STYLIN', Thompson, Katharine
2. MEM CASA-BLANCA, Mercier, Connie & Quinn
3. KJM GRANDSLAM, Kourt Jester Morgans

ENG PL AM
1. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
2. BENT APPLE FIELD'S FROLIC, Sanel, Diann

ENG PL AM CH
1. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
2. BENT APPLE FIELD'S FROLIC, Sanel, Diann

ENG PL CH
1. LOVE REMEMBERS, Boule, Richard
2. HIGHOVER STYLIN', Thompson, Katharine
3. KJM GRANDSLAM, Kourt Jester Morgans

ENG PL JR EXH
1. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna
2. MEM BACARDI, Bagley, Erica L & Michael F

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. MEM BACARDI, Bagley, Erica L & Michael F
2. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna

ENG PL JR OR NOV HORSE
1. CBMF HITTING THE STREETS, The Gove Family Partnership
2. MEM BACARDI, Bagley, Erica L & Michael F
3. MEM PRIME TIME, Vigue, Brian S

ENG PL JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. CBMF HITTING THE STREETS, The Gove Family Partnership
2. MEM BACARDI, Bagley, Erica L & Michael F

ENG PL LADIES
1. LOVE REMEMBERS, Boule, Richard

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER ANY AGE
1. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna

ENG PL YOUTH
1. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL
1. JAX CHATTANOOGA, Marcelonis, Cheryl P, CPM Stable
2. IRON FORGE VARSITY BLUES, Lewin, Sylvana E O
3. WHITE OUT, Stock, Martha & Stephen
4. HYLEE'S ENCORE, Wood, Ashleigh E

HUNT PL 15-17
1. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Brunelle, Harriett & Alan
2. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Levesque, Tammy
3. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
4. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Cassenti, Christine & Lawrence

HUNT PL 15-17 CH
1. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Walker, Annelise
2. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Brunelle, Harriett & Alan
3. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Cassenti, Christine & Lawrence
4. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Levesque, Tammy

HUNT PL AM
1. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Foley, Lisa M
2. CBMF TOUCH ME NOW, Jones, Jeffrey P
3. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL, Stagner, Jill M
4. HYLEE'S ENCORE, Wood, Ashleigh E

HUNT PL AM CH
1. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL, Stagner, Jill M
2. BEAR BROOK BOOMTOWN, Ammann, Doris A
3. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Foley, Lisa M
4. CBMF TOUCH ME NOW, Jones, Jeffrey P

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Booth, Lauren M
2. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Howe, Katie
3. WRAPPED IN ROSES, Stone's Throw Morgans LLC
4. HYLEE'S CLEOPATRA, Smith, Diane

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. WRAPPED IN ROSES, Stone's Throw Morgans LLC
2. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Howe, Katie
3. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Booth, Lauren M
4. HYLEE'S CLEOPATRA, Smith, Diane

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. SSLLC ABSOLUTE, Piazza, Renee

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. SSLLC ABSOLUTE, Piazza, Renee

HUNT PL LADIES
1. JAX CHATTANOOGA, Marcelonis, Cheryl P, CPM Stable
2. CBMF TOUCH ME NOW, Jones, Jeffrey P
3. BEAR BROOK BOOMTOWN, Ammann, Doris A
4. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Foley, Lisa M

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. CBMF TOUCH ME NOW, Jones, Jeffrey P
2. BEAR BROOK BOOMTOWN, Ammann, Doris A
3. KSB WISDOM, Ammann, Doris A
4. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Meyers, Carla

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
2. PONDVIEW AURORA, Cassenti, Christine
3. IRON FORGE VARSITY BLUES, Lewin, Sylvana E O
4. DRF THE MAIN MAN, Galvin, Joanne

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. JW BEWARE, Stagner, Jill M
2. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Van Seters, Andrea Mary
3. MEM ALL JACKED UP, Firth, Gail M & L Charles
4. HYLEE'S ENCORE, Wood, Ashleigh E

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Booth, Lauren M
2. JW BEWARE, Stagner, Jill M
3. MEM ALL JACKED UP, Firth, Gail M & L Charles
4. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Cassenti, Christine & Lawrence

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER JR EXH
1. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Chickering, Jeanne
2. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Booth, Lauren M
3. WRAPPED IN ROSES, Stone's Throw Morgans LLC
4. HYLEE'S CLEOPATRA, Smith, Diane

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. ULTRAS HIGH DEFINITION, Chadbourne, Ericka D
2. PONDVIEW AURORA, Cassenti, Christine
3. MEM I'M BACK, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T
4. UPM CHAOS (CN), Duhamel, Jessica L & Holly L Duh

HUNT PL MAIDEN/NOV/LIMIT HORSE CH
1. PONDVIEW AURORA, Cassenti, Christine
2. ULTRAS HIGH DEFINITION, Chadbourne, Ericka D
3. HIGHOVER HEAVEN CAN WAIT, Booth, Katharine M
4. UNBRIDLED HOPE, Vergato, Robin & James

HUNT PL MASTERS
1. BEAR BROOK BOOMTOWN, Ammann, Doris A
2. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Meyers, Carla
3. MEM ALL JACKED UP, Firth, Gail M & L Charles
4. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Van Seters, Andrea Mary

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. PONDVIEW AURORA, Cassenti, Christine
2. ULTRAS HIGH DEFINITION, Chadbourne, Ericka D
3. UNBRIDLED HOPE, Vergato, Robin & James
4. MEM I'M BACK, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T

HUNT PL OPEN
1. JAX CHATTANOOGA, Marcelonis, Cheryl P, CPM Stable
2. MEM I'M BACK, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, White, Cailey
2. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Howe, Katie
3. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
4. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Levesque, Tammy

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, White, Cailey
2. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Levesque, Tammy

In-Hand
BREEDER'S CUP YEARLING
1. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. HYGREETS ANASTASIA STEELE, Johnson, Sarah

IN-HAND 2-YR
1. BULL PINES CA-CHING, Morse, Carol

IN-HAND 3-YR
1. CBMF DUPLICITY, Quinlisk Family, The

IN-HAND 4-YR
1. MEM PRIME TIME, Vigue, Brian S

IN-HAND 5 & OVER
1. HIGHOVER STYLIN', Thompson, Katharine

IN-HAND CH
1. CBMF DUPLICITY, Quinlisk Family, The
2. MEM PRIME TIME, Vigue, Brian S

IN-HAND JR CH
1. DRF ALL EYES ON ME (raf), Galvin, Joanne
2. DRF LADIES MAN (raf), Galvin, Joanne

IN-HAND SR CH
1. CBMF DUPLICITY, Quinlisk Family, The
2. MEM PRIME TIME, Vigue, Brian S

IN-HAND WNLNG
1. DRF ALL EYES ON ME (raf), Galvin, Joanne
2. DRF LADIES MAN (raf), Galvin, Joanne

SPECIALITY IN-HAND CH
1. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
2. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie

SPECIALTY IN-HAND WEST/HUNT
1. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
2. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW
1. HIGHOVER EVERLASTING, Booth, Katharine M

ROAD HACK
1. CBMF TOUCH ME NOW, Jones, Jeffrey P
2. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William

ROAD HACK CH
1. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
2. CBMF TOUCH ME NOW, Jones, Jeffrey P
3. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Chickering, Jeanne
4. HYLEE'S CLEOPATRA, Smith, Diane

ROAD HACK YOUTH
1. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Chickering, Jeanne
2. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Guerrin, Briana
3. HYLEE'S CLEOPATRA, Smith, Diane

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL
1. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, Vasapolli, Stephen & Deb
2. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Shample, Nicholas
3. CBMF OFF THE CHARTS, Goodwin, Hali

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL CH
1. CBMF OFF THE CHARTS, Goodwin, Hali
2. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, Vasapolli, Stephen & Deb
3. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Shample, Nicholas

W/T/J HUNT/WEST PL
1. CBMF ENTITLED, Piazza, Renee
2. R-LEIGH CORINE'S COMMAND, Morrison, Patricia
3. COSMIC GIRL, Gilmore, Kathleen M & John  E
4. WHITE OUT, Stock, Martha & Stephen

W/T/J HUNT/WEST PL CH
1. COSMIC GIRL, Gilmore, Kathleen M & John  E
2. WHITE OUT, Stock, Martha & Stephen
3. CBMF ENTITLED, Piazza, Renee
4. HIGHOVER EVERLASTING, Booth, Katharine M

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 2
1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Fleck, Gregory F & Carol A
2. LSF LADY OF SHALOTT, Knight, Carol & Gardner
3. JIT'S AMADEUS, Guaraldi, George L Jr
4. MENOMIN PATRIOT, Lavertu, E Stephanie & Larri

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 4
1. LSF LADY OF SHALOTT, Knight, Carol & Gardner
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
3. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Fleck, Gregory F & Carol A
4. JIT'S AMADEUS, Guaraldi, George L Jr

WEST DRESS FREESTYLE
1. MENOMIN PATRIOT, Lavertu, E Stephanie & Larri
2. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 4
1. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Harb, Cindy K
2. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
3. JIT'S AMADEUS, Guaraldi, George L Jr
4. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Fleck, Gregory F & Carol A

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 2
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WESTERN DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 2
1. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Harb, Cindy K
2. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Fleck, Gregory F & Carol A
3. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
4. FLINTWOOD BRANDYWINE, Scribner, Holly

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, EL Waterman Inc

PL DRIV 3- & 4-YR
1. HIGHOVER HAUTE COUTURE, Thompson, Katharine

PL DRIV AM
1. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
2. UNAPOLOGETIC, Johnson, Sarah
3. MADONNA MIA, Fish, Gary & Susan

PL DRIV AM CH
1. MADONNA MIA, Fish, Gary & Susan
2. UNAPOLOGETIC, Johnson, Sarah

PL DRIV CH
1. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, EL Waterman Inc

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. HIGHOVER HAUTE COUTURE, Thompson, Katharine

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS AM
1. THE ALCHEMIST, Neimeth, Loek & Robert

PARK HARNESS CH
1. THE ALCHEMIST, Neimeth, Loek & Robert

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. DRAGONSMEADE VARVATOS, Kourt Jester Morgans

PARK SADDLE AM
1. BEAR BROOK BODACIOUS, Rivard, Devynne & Zoe
2. THE ALCHEMIST, Neimeth, Loek & Robert

PARK SADDLE CH
1. BEAR BROOK BODACIOUS, Rivard, Devynne & Zoe
2. THE ALCHEMIST, Neimeth, Loek & Robert

Western Pleasure
WEST PL
1. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Naas, Lindsay R
2. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Phinney, George
3. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
4. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Jones, Tricia A

WEST PL AM
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Chamberlain, Judith
2. LSF LADY OF SHALOTT, Knight, Carol & Gardner
3. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Pugliese, Mary & Hilda Denham
4. COMOSHUN'S LEGALLY BLONDE, Cassenti, Christine

WEST PL AM CH
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Chamberlain, Judith
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Pugliese, Mary & Hilda Denham
3. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
4. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Titcomb, Rebecca & Gladys Felch

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. LSF LADY OF SHALOTT, Knight, Carol & Gardner
2. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Jones, Tricia A
3. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), Chamberlain, Judith
4. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie

WEST PL AM MASTERS CH
1. LSF LADY OF SHALOTT, Knight, Carol & Gardner
2. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
3. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Titcomb, Rebecca & Gladys Felch
4. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Jones, Tricia A

WEST PL CH
1. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Naas, Lindsay R
2. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Phinney, George
3. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Jones, Tricia A

WEST PL JR EXH
1. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Howe, Katie
2. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Jones, Tricia A

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Howe, Katie
2. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Jones, Tricia A

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. MONNINGTON MONARCHEE, Shane Darnell LLC
3. EQUINOX MIDNIGHT RIDER, Larivee, Susan

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. MONNINGTON MONARCHEE, Shane Darnell LLC
2. EQUINOX MIDNIGHT RIDER, Larivee, Susan
3. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WEST PL LADIES
1. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Naas, Lindsay R
2. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Jones, Tricia A
3. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Campbell, Megan E
4. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Naas, Lindsay R
2. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Campbell, Megan E
3. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
4. UPM CHAOS, Duhamel, Jessica L & Holly L Duh

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. COMOSHUN'S LEGALLY BLONDE, Cassenti, Christine
2. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Titcomb, Rebecca & Gladys Felch
3. LSF LADY OF SHALOTT, Knight, Carol & Gardner
4. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Vergato, Robin & James

WEST PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Vergato, Robin & James
2. TWIN LEDGE JASMINE, Duhamel, Jessica L & Holly L Duh
3. ORCUTT MTN SKYY, Moran, Lori

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. LITTLE ACRE DIVA, Aubin, John & Danielle
2. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Vergato, Robin & James
3. ORCUTT MTN SKYY, Moran, Lori
4. PARTRIDGE HILL TONIC, Brown, Laurie

WEST PL NOV RIDER
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Pugliese, Mary & Hilda Denham
2. UPM CHAOS, Duhamel, Jessica L & Holly L Duh
3. PARTRIDGE HILL TONIC, Brown, Laurie
4. MENOMIN PATRIOT, Lavertu, E Stephanie & Larri

WEST PL NOV/LIMIT/MAIDEN CH
1. LITTLE ACRE DIVA, Aubin, John & Danielle
2. ORCUTT MTN SKYY, Moran, Lori
3. COMOSHUN'S LEGALLY BLONDE, Cassenti, Christine
4. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Vergato, Robin & James

WEST PL PRO-AM
1. UPM CHAOS, Duhamel, Jessica L & Holly L Duh
2. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Jones, Tricia A

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Harrison, Madeline E
2. Cahill, Monica
3. Brunelle, Katherine
4. Alley, Brooke J

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Walker, Annelise
2. Quinlisk, Michelle
3. Alley, Brooke J
4. Cahill, Monica

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Quinlisk, Michelle
2. Walker, Annelise
3. Brunelle, Katherine
4. Levesque, Odessa

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER
1. Janvrin, Emily AM
2. Levesque, Odessa
3. Elliott, Cheyenne
4. Jones, Zoe

SADDLE SEAT
1. Nelson, Halle
2. Shample, Spencer

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Shample, Spencer

SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC
1. Ruffner, Elizabeth
2. Hientlzmen, Makayla

SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC CH
1. Ruffner, Elizabeth

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Shample, Spencer

W/T HUNT/WEST
1. Tesla, Brigid M
2. Stagner, Mia
3. Piazza, Rose
4. Ruggierio, Jordan

W/T HUNT/WEST SEAT CH
1. Piazza, Rose
2. Ruggierio, Jordan
3. Stagner, Mia
4. Stock, Elizabeth

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Goodwin, Hali
2. Shample, Nicholas
3. Vasapolli, Sophia

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Vasapolli, Sophia
2. Goodwin, Hali
3. Shample, Nicholas

WESTERN SEAT
1. Carkin, Ashley

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Carkin, Ashley

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works