Show Results

Penn-Ohio Morgan Horse Show

July 4th, 2013

Dates: July 4-6, 2013
Location: Meadville, Pennsylvania
Judge: Josh Merritt

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV TURNOUT
1. CREEKVALE SHARPER IMAGE, Thurber, Lawrence
2. NY-HILL JOSIAH, Nyweide, Margaret
3. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
4. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV DBL JEOPARDY
1. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
2. CREEKVALE SHARPER IMAGE, Thurber, Lawrence
3. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr
4. AZ BLACK HAWK'S THUNDER, Zinz, Albert C Jr

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV FAULT & OUT
1. CREEKVALE SHARPER IMAGE, Thurber, Lawrence
2. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
3. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr
4. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE
1. CREEKVALE SHARPER IMAGE, Thurber, Lawrence
2. GOLD CROSS MAJESTIC BEAU, Sienicki, Diane
3. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr
4. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV PICK YR RT
1. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr
2. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
3. CREEKVALE SHARPER IMAGE, Thurber, Lawrence
4. NY-HILL JOSIAH, Nyweide, Margaret

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. CREEKVALE SHARPER IMAGE, Thurber, Lawrence
2. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
3. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta
4. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta
2. CREEKVALE SHARPER IMAGE, Thurber, Lawrence
3. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
4. NY-HILL JOSIAH, Nyweide, Margaret

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. EKL UTOPIA, Miller, Cathy A
2. WILLOWICK CENTER STAGE, Pierce, Kathleen
3. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz
4. U-NANIMOUS, Fuelling, Jeanne

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. BURKLAND'S THE BIG TICKET, Henderson, Robert & Tari
2. BMW POETRY IN MOTION, Westrick, Robert J

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. EKL UTOPIA, Miller, Cathy A
2. U-NANIMOUS, Fuelling, Jeanne

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. WILLOWICK CENTER STAGE, Pierce, Kathleen

CL PL DRIV S/G
1. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz
2. RAMPAIGE, Rinz, Nancy & William
3. SPA HEARTBREAKER, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Fuelling, Jeanne
2. HEILWOOD CAPRICE, Trushel, Todd A
3. TRSW VELVET BROWN, Peskar, Victoria
4. THE STERLING TOUCH, White, Lauren

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Showcase Stables Inc
2. HOLLYBROOK SUDDEN IMPACT, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
3. GP FREEDOM SPIRIT, Bearer, Heather A

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Wildboar Morgans
2. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Tosto, John & Cathy
3. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Williams Stable
4. SBB FORTUNATE SON, Tawril, Leslie

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Showcase Stables Inc
2. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Williams Stable
3. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Wildboar Morgans
4. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Tosto, John & Cathy

CL PL JR HORSE
1. BURKLAND'S THE BIG TICKET, Henderson, Robert & Tari
2. LOV STANDS TALLER THAN ME, Overdorff, Lauren

CL PL LADIES
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Fuelling, Jeanne
2. THE STERLING TOUCH, White, Lauren
3. MIAMI HEAT, Mielke, Emily
4. SPA FLAWLESS GEM, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G

CL PL MARE
1. HEILWOOD CAPRICE, Trushel, Todd A
2. TRSW VELVET BROWN, Peskar, Victoria

CL PL NOV RIDER
1. SBB FORTUNATE SON, Tawril, Leslie
2. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Williams Stable
3. HOLLYBROOK SUDDEN IMPACT, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
4. MIAMI HEAT, Mielke, Emily

CL PL S/G
1. THE STERLING TOUCH, White, Lauren
2. SPA FLAWLESS GEM, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G

English Pleasure
ENG PL AM CH
1. SPA ELEGANT GEM, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G

ENG PL AM MARE
1. HEILWOOD CAPRICE, Trushel, Todd A
2. SPA ELEGANT GEM, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G

ENG PL CH
1. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Westrick, Robert J
2. LEDYARD'S TIGER LILY, Ledyard Company LLC
3. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Brooks, Cheryl & Joyce Hoy

ENG PL JR CH
1. LEDYARD'S DONATELLA, Ledyard Company LLC

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Brooks, Cheryl & Joyce Hoy
2. ON EAGLES WINGS, Nelson, Gillian
3. CLONMEL COMMANDANT, Hummel, Craig & Kathi

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, Toth, Taylor  N
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL KNIGHT, Van Dusen, Theresa
3. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Hoge, Shelby
4. MIAMI HEAT, Mielke, Emily

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, Toth, Taylor  N
2. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Brooks, Cheryl & Joyce Hoy
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL KNIGHT, Van Dusen, Theresa
4. MIAMI HEAT, Mielke, Emily

ENG PL JR MARE
1. LEDYARD'S DONATELLA, Ledyard Company LLC

ENG PL LADIES
1. LEDYARD'S TIGER LILY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. SPA ELEGANT GEM, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G

ENG PL LIMIT
1. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Westrick, Robert J
2. ZENYATTA, Hoover, McKenna

ENG PL NOV RIDER
1. CLONMEL COMMANDANT, Hummel, Craig & Kathi

ENG PL YOUTH
1. ZENYATTA, Hoover, McKenna

Hunter Pleasure
AOTR HUNT PL
1. ANTHONY'S TOTALLY TILLY, McGregor, Valerie L
2. NSM ARMAGEDDON, Walter, Patricia L
3. FLAIRE'S MARNIER, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth

HUNT PL AM CH
1. RGR MOONSHADOW, Brown-Clark, Cynthia
2. MAXWELL SMART, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz
3. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
4. LPS MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Hascup, Valera A

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. ANTHONY'S TOTALLY TILLY, McGregor, Valerie L

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. RGR MOONSHADOW, Brown-Clark, Cynthia
2. MAXWELL SMART, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz
3. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
4. LPS MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Hascup, Valera A

HUNT PL CH
1. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shearer, Stephanie
2. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
3. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, Helmer, Alexandria E
4. LPS MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Hascup, Valera A

HUNT PL JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE SOLOIST, Brescia, Donna & Robert
2. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Elliott, Nancy
3. NICOLAS RAGE, Miller, Taylor
4. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Fox, Donna E

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shearer, Stephanie
2. HDP WAR DANCER, Hyde, Melinda
3. QUA-DRANGLE, Nevers, Scott
4. MLF CALAMITY JANE, Trueblood, Suzy

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shearer, Stephanie
2. DRAGONSMEADE SOLOIST, Brescia, Donna & Robert
3. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Elliott, Nancy
4. QUA-DRANGLE, Nevers, Scott

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF STREET ART, Ridgeway-Metts, Bethanne E
2. ATWOOD ARABELLA, Buehler, Stacey
3. CBMF HIGH STREET, Walter, Patricia L

HUNT PL JR MARE
1. CBMF STREET ART, Ridgeway-Metts, Bethanne E
2. ATWOOD ARABELLA, Buehler, Stacey
3. CBMF HIGH STREET, Walter, Patricia L

HUNT PL LADIES
1. MEM HEAT WAVE, Morrell, Melissa
2. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
3. LPS MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Hascup, Valera A
4. ANTHONY'S TOTALLY TILLY, McGregor, Valerie L

HUNT PL LIMIT
1. ANTHONY'S TOTALLY TILLY, McGregor, Valerie L
2. MEM HEAT WAVE, Morrell, Melissa

HUNT PL MARE
1. HBS CLEARLY AUDACIOUS, Brown, Roberta L

HUNT PL NOV RIDER
1. HDP WAR DANCER, Hyde, Melinda
2. LLL MIHAEL, Manson, Tammy & Jacqueline
3. NASHBORO MARGARITA GOLD, Quinn, Kathleen M
4. INDEPENDENT MYSTIC DANCER, Chana & Orpha Linville

HUNT PL S/G
1. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shearer, Stephanie

W/T HUNT PL
1. CHERRYDALE SIR LANCELOT, Dickson, Katrina
2. NASHBORO MARGARITA GOLD, Quinn, Kathleen M
3. INDEPENDENT MYSTIC DANCER, Chana & Orpha Linville
4. SOUL PROVIDER, Fidanza, Maggie

In-Hand
2 & UNDER GELDING
1. STILL IN TOWN, Lynn Peeples Stables
2. WALNUTGROVES REBEL, Trueblood, Suzy
3. ARMADA SWAGGER, Trueblood, Suzy

2-YR MARE
1. LPS ENDLESS LOVE, Ledyard Co LLC & Lynn Peeples LL

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. ALPHASTAR SON OF LIBERTY, Fisher, Allan S
2. BMW THE MOTION MAN, Westrick, Robert J

3-YR MARE
1. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, Herrick, Robin Molaskey
2. BMW POETRY IN MOTION, Westrick, Robert J

3-YR STALLION
1. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO, Ledyard Company LLC

4-YR MARE
1. ATWOOD ARABELLA, Buehler, Stacey

5 & OVER GELDING
1. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Moses, Laurie
2. SPA HEARTBREAKER, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G

5 & OVER MARE
1. SPA ELEGANT GEM, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. LOV STANDS TALLER THAN ME, Overdorff, Lauren
2. HEILWOOD CAPRICE, Trushel, Todd A

GR CH GELDING
1. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Moses, Laurie
2. STILL IN TOWN, Lynn Peeples Stables

GR CH MARE
1. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, Herrick, Robin Molaskey
2. BMW POETRY IN MOTION, Westrick, Robert J

GR CH STALLION
1. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO, Ledyard Company LLC
2. COAL MINERS RANSOM (raf), Duclos, Thomas

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. ANTHONY'S TOTALLY TILLY, McGregor, Valerie L
2. HDP WAR DANCER, Hyde, Melinda

JR CH MARE
1. LPS ENDLESS LOVE, Ledyard Co LLC & Lynn Peeples LL
2. ANDILLUSION, Westrick, Robert J

JR CH STALLION
1. COAL MINER'S RANSOM (raf), Duclos, Thomas
2. HORNES JIMMY B, Horne, Gary L & Maurena D

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. HEARTMEADOW DETENTE, Trushel, Todd A
2. RKT NORDIC ROYAL PRINCE, Zinz, Albert C Jr
3. LACYS BLACK MIKE, Gorman, Irene
4. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr

SR CH MARE
1. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, Herrick, Robin Molaskey
2. BMW POETRY IN MOTION, Westrick, Robert J

SR CH STALLION
1. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO, Ledyard Company LLC

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. HEARTMEADOW DETENTE, Trushel, Todd A
2. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, Martinsky, Kira
3. HVK RING IN SPRING, Hyde, Melinda

YRLNG COLT
1. HORNES JIMMY B, Horne, Gary L & Maurena D

YRLNG FILLY
1. ANDILLUSION, Westrick, Robert J

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW
1. QUA-DRANGLE, Nevers, Scott
2. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Fox, Donna E
3. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
4. TKA REGGAE BAY, Obrochta, Annilee N & Gary Hobbs

ROAD HACK
1. TRSW VELVET BROWN, Peskar, Victoria
2. QUA-DRANGLE, Nevers, Scott
3. FLAIRE'S MARNIER, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth
4. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, Helmer, Alexandria E

ROAD TO BIKE
1. DRAGONSMEADE OBERON, Calandra, Paul
2. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable
2. JW SPORTING CHANCE, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL
1. BJB THE GAMBLER, Madsen, Haley M
2. RAE OF LIGHT, Gray, Jeanine L
3. CLONMEL COMMANDANT, Hummel, Craig & Kathi

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 2-YR
1. PORTFOLIO, Peeples LLC, Lynn

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. BMW THE MOTION MAN, Westrick, Robert J

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. ALPHASTAR SON OF LIBERTY, Fisher, Allan S

PL DRIV AM CH
1. NS IMAGINE, Showcase Stables, Inc & Alan H W

PL DRIV AM MARE
1. NS IMAGINE, Showcase Stables, Inc & Alan H W

PL DRIV AM S/G
1. WITHOUT LIMITS, Peeples LLC, Lynn
2. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Moses, Laurie

PL DRIV CH
1. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Moses, Laurie
2. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Votava, Connie
3. WITHOUT LIMITS, Peeples LLC, Lynn
4. HORNES FIRE WIRE, Horne, Gary L & Maurena D

PL DRIV GENTS
1. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Votava, Connie
2. BMW THE MOTION MAN, Westrick, Robert J

PL DRIV JR CH
1. BMW THE MOTION MAN, Westrick, Robert J

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Moses, Laurie
2. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, Toth, Taylor  N

PL DRIV S/G
1. HORNES FIRE WIRE, Horne, Gary L & Maurena D

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. HFF TOMCAT VICTORY, Horne, Gary L & Maurena D

PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. NITTANYS BOOGIE TIME, Fisher, Michael Lee

PARK HARNESS AM
1. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Lessnau, Tina

PARK HARNESS CH
1. MOE TALL, Erdenheim Farm, LLC
2. HFF TOMCAT VICTORY, Horne, Gary L & Maurena D

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. MOE TALL, Erdenheim Farm, LLC

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Lessnau, Tina
2. AMHF ILLUSION OF GRANDEUR, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah

PARK SADDLE CH
1. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Lessnau, Tina
2. HARLAN'S AZUREAN, Yutzy, John
3. AMHF ILLUSION OF GRANDEUR, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah
4. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Moses, Laurie

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Moses, Laurie
2. SCANDIAS ROYAL TREASURE, Adamek, Kerrianne

PARK SADDLE LIMIT
1. HARLAN'S AZUREAN, Yutzy, John

PARK SADDLE M/G
1. LPS OUT OF BOUNDS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Moses, Laurie

Western Pleasure
AOTS WEST PL
1. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
3. SPA SHAQUILLE, Bruce & Janet Patterson
4. LACYS BLACK MIKE, Gorman, Irene

W/T WEST PL
1. LLL MIHAEL, Manson, Tammy & Jacqueline
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie

WEST PL AM CH
1. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
2. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Lundgren, Cynthia A
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
4. TKA REGGAE BAY, Obrochta, Annilee N & Gary Hobbs

WEST PL AM MARE
1. BROADWAY GRAND ILLUSION, Kirsch, Carolyn
2. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Lundgren, Cynthia A

WEST PL AM S/G
1. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
3. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Daly, Kathryn A
4. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Saville, Karen

WEST PL CH
1. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
2. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, Martinsky, Kira
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
4. CHC OLLIE-O, Davis, Kayla

WEST PL JR CH
1. ADC PEGA SASS, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah
2. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
3. TKA REGGAE BAY, Obrochta, Annilee N & Gary Hobbs
4. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. CHC OLLIE-O, Davis, Kayla
2. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans
3. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, Martinsky, Kira
4. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. CHC OLLIE-O, Davis, Kayla
2. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, Martinsky, Kira
3. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans
4. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A

WEST PL JR MARE
1. ADC PEGA SASS, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah
2. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
3. LOLLAPALOOZA, Daly, Kathryn A

WEST PL JR S/G
1. TKA REGGAE BAY, Obrochta, Annilee N & Gary Hobbs
2. CBMF STRATOCASTER, Burroughs, Amy Jo & Mark Smallba
3. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L

WEST PL LADIES
1. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
2. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, Martinsky, Kira
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
4. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Saville, Karen

WEST PL LIMIT
1. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
2. LLL MIHAEL, Manson, Tammy & Jacqueline
3. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans
4. ANCAN REASON TO BEE, Quinn, Michelle T

WEST PL MARE
1. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Lundgren, Cynthia A
2. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans

WEST PL NOV RIDER
1. ANCAN REASON TO BEE, Quinn, Michelle T
2. EKL I'M SMOKY TOO, O'Guinn, Monica Lynn
3. LACYS BLACK MIKE, Gorman, Irene
4. NIGHTSHADOWS BLACK RUSSIAN, Prusia, Paul & Kathy

WEST PL S/G
1. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
2. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Saville, Karen
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
4. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Daly, Kathryn A

Equitation
ADULT EQ
1. Bruss, Lauren

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Bruss, Lauren
2. Shamraj, Maria
3. Thompson, Katelyn
4. Brown, Caitlin

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Heinke, Elsa
2. Henderson, Alexys
3. Brooks, Haley M
4. Wilmoth, Cassidy

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Shea, Madison
2. Davis, Kayla

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Henderson, Alexys
2. Hoover, McKenna
3. Tawril, Anna
4. Cole, Austin

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Wilmoth, Cassidy
2. Griffith, Kelly L
3. Miller, Taylor
4. Payne, Cora

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Henderson, Kelsey R
2. Hoge, Shelby
3. Feather, Hannah
4. Shamraj, Maria

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Hoge, Shelby
2. Henderson, Kelsey R
3. Shamraj, Maria
4. Feather, Hannah

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Wilmoth, Cassidy
2. Brooks, Haley M
3. Angell, Reagan
4. Heinke, Elsa

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Hoge, Shelby

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Hoge, Shelby
2. Heinke, Elsa
3. Tosto, Jennifer
4. Adamek, Kerrianne

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Preston, Jordan Rose
2. George, Annie
3. George, Katelyn
4. Fidanza, Maggie

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Murdie, Erika
2. Madsen, Haley M
3. Angell, Reagan

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Meara, Kent
2. Ryan, Evary

WESTERN SEAT
1. Martinsky, Kira
2. Davis, Kayla
3. Shea, Madison

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works