Show Results

New England Morgan Horse Show

July 22nd, 2013

Dates: July 22-27, 2013
Location: Northampton, Massachusetts
Judges: Rick Davis, Daryl Hopson, Cindy Mugnier, Tim Roesink, John Greenall, Beth Stoltz, Dee Loveless

Carriage Driving
ARENA DRIV TRIAL OBSTACLES INTER
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

ARENA DRIVING MARATHON INTER
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

ARENA DRIVING MARATHON PRELIM
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy

ARENA DRIVING MARATHON TRAIN
1. AMZ RAPHAEL, Morse, Jeffrey
2. BOXFORD BRAVURA, Leone, Madeline
3. ROHAN DIONYSUS, Hendin, Clara H

ARENA DRIVING TRIAL OBSTACLES PRELIM
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy

ARENA DRIVING TRIAL OBSTACLES TRAIN
1. AMZ RAPHAEL, Morse, Jeffrey
2. ROHAN DIONYSUS, Hendin, Clara H
3. BOXFORD BRAVURA, Leone, Madeline

CARR DOG CLASS
1. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
2. BOXFORD BRAVURA, Leone, Madeline

CONCOURS D'ELEGANCE
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen

DRIVE & RIDE
1. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

DRIVEN DRESS INTERMEDIATE LVL TEST 1
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
3. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
4. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

DRIVEN DRESS INTERMEDIATE LVL TEST 3
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

DRIVEN DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 1
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy

DRIVEN DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 4
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
2. AMZ RAPHAEL, Morse, Jeffrey
3. UC VALENTINO, University Of Connecticut Animal
4. ROHAN DIONYSUS, Hendin, Clara H

DRIVEN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. AMZ RAPHAEL, Morse, Jeffrey
2. ROHAN DIONYSUS, Hendin, Clara H

DRIVEN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. UC MASTERMIND, University Of Connecticut Animal
2. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline

INTERMEDIATE ARENA CH
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

LIMIT CARR DRIV HI-PT
1. AMZ RAPHAEL, Morse, Jeffrey
2. ROHAN DIONYSUS, Hendin, Clara H

OBSTACLE DRIV FAULT & OUT LIMIT
1. AMZ RAPHAEL, Morse, Jeffrey
2. ROHAN DIONYSUS, Hendin, Clara H
3. TOWNSHEND HOLLY'S MAN, Ela, Anna D

OBSTACLE DRIV PROGRESSIVE
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

OBSTACLE DRIV TIMED LIMIT
1. AMZ RAPHAEL, Morse, Jeffrey
2. ROHAN DIONYSUS, Hendin, Clara H
3. UC VALENTINO, University Of Connecticut Animal
4. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline

OBSTACLE DRIV TIMED OPEN
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen
2. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy

OBSTACLE DRIV YOUR ROUTE/MY ROUTE
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline
3. TOWNSHEND HOLLY'S MAN, Ela, Anna D

OBSTACLE FAULT & OUT OPEN
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
4. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen

OPEN CARR DRIV HI-PT
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen

PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP LIMIT
1. AMZ RAPHAEL, Morse, Jeffrey
2. UC VALENTINO, University Of Connecticut Animal
3. ROHAN DIONYSUS, Hendin, Clara H

PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP OPEN
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen
3. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy

PL DRIV SUPER REINSMANSHIP LIMIT
1. AMZ RAPHAEL, Morse, Jeffrey
2. UC VALENTINO, University Of Connecticut Animal
3. ROHAN DIONYSUS, Hendin, Clara H
4. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline

PL DRIV SUPER REINSMANSHIP OPEN
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen
3. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy

PL DRIV TURNOUT LIMIT
1. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline
2. AMZ RAPHAEL, Morse, Jeffrey
3. ROHAN DIONYSUS, Hendin, Clara H

PL DRIV TURNOUT OPEN
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
2. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen

PL DRIV WORKING CH
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen
2. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. AMZ RAPHAEL, Morse, Jeffrey
4. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy

PL DRIV WORKING LIMIT
1. UC VALENTINO, University Of Connecticut Animal
2. ROHAN DIONYSUS, Hendin, Clara H
3. AMZ RAPHAEL, Morse, Jeffrey
4. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline

PL DRIV WORKING OPEN
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy
3. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen

PRELIM ARENA CH
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy

SCURRY OBSTACLES
1. AMZ RAPHAEL, Morse, Jeffrey
2. ROHAN DIONYSUS, Hendin, Clara H
3. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

TRAIN ARENA DRIV CH
1. AMZ RAPHAEL, Morse, Jeffrey
2. ROHAN DIONYSUS, Hendin, Clara H

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Webb, Joseph
2. NICORIA, Dantree Farm
3. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, THE PEANUT GALLERY
4. BASIC BLACK, Fischer, Eric R & Lauren C

CL PL DRIV GENTS
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Webb, Joseph
2. STRAIGHT UP, Broad Brook Group LLC
3. THE BIG TICKET, Lawlor, Thomas & Rebecca
4. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. DELIVER THE DREAM, O'Brien, Olyvia
2. SINGAPORE, Smith, Abbey F
3. HBF BENTLEY, Bornt, Hannah
4. A MAN'S MAN, Hanson, David Clinton

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. DELIVER THE DREAM, O'Brien, Olyvia
2. PRINDLE'S MERE MORTAL, Sebring, Harry M
3. SINGAPORE, Smith, Abbey F
4. A MAN'S MAN, Hanson, David Clinton

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. ICONIC, Juniper Farms Equestrian Divisio
2. LEDYARD'S TOP MAN, Gutting, Kathleen
3. INDIANCREEK LADY ELIZBETH, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
4. EQN LADY CORDIVA, Equus Novus LLC

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. BASIC BLACK, Fischer, Eric R & Lauren C
2. MCS BANDINI, Rohrer, Julie
3. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Chadbourne, Ericka D
4. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Gregory-Salvo, Kathy

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. MCS BANDINI, Rohrer, Julie
2. BASIC BLACK, Fischer, Eric R & Lauren C
3. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Chadbourne, Ericka D
4. WHISPERING MAGNUM OPUS, Spengler, Laura

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. MEM HAVE YOU EVER, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank
2. CBMF OPEN AND SHUT, Holowacz, Coby Clark
3. UVM PERLEE, Paulson, Lynn & Richard
4. UNAPOLOGETIC, Johnson, Sarah

CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Webb, Joseph
2. MILES OF FORTUNE, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
3. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz
4. STARBOARD'S BIG DADDY, Audibert, Amy L

CL PL DRIV NOV DRIVER
1. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
2. BASIC BLACK, Fischer, Eric R & Lauren C
3. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Segal, Suzanne M
4. CBMF OPEN AND SHUT, Holowacz, Coby Clark

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. ICONIC, Juniper Farms Equestrian Divisio
2. LEDYARD'S TOP MAN, Gutting, Kathleen
3. INDIANCREEK LADY ELIZBETH, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
4. EQN LADY CORDIVA, Equus Novus LLC

CL PL DRIV NOV HORSE
1. LNT CASSANOVA, Kobylar Morgans LLC
2. STARBOARD'S BIG DADDY, Audibert, Amy L
3. LIV STAR WITNESS, Juris Morgans, LLC
4. SPRINGMILL LOVE SHAQ, Sea Grass Farm LLC

CL PL DRIV S/G
1. NICORIA, Dantree Farm
2. L'CIMA EXCLUSIVE, Travers, Terri Page
3. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, THE PEANUT GALLERY
4. MILES OF FORTUNE, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL CH
1. RAINTREE REBECCA, Heidenreich, Stacey L
2. LNT CASSANOVA, Kobylar Morgans LLC
3. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Hudy, Erin C
4. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. UVM QUECHEE, Tartaglione, Maria H
2. KGA PICASSO, Ruffner, Elizabeth

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. UVM QUECHEE, Tartaglione, Maria H
2. KGA PICASSO, Ruffner, Elizabeth

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. WHISPERING MASTERWORK, Ray, Martha & Sadie
3. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
4. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Frangiosa, Alexandra

CL PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. DELIVER THE DREAM, O'Brien, Olyvia
3. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Scanlon, Michael & Mary
4. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Beisler, Daisy

CL PL JR HORSE
1. CABOT LYNN MARIE, Krall, Amanda
2. INDIANCREEK LADY ELIZBETH, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. SPRINGMILL LOVE SHAQ, Sea Grass Farm LLC

CL PL JR HORSE CH
1. CABOT LYNN MARIE, Krall, Amanda
2. SPRINGMILL LOVE SHAQ, Sea Grass Farm LLC
3. INDIANCREEK LADY ELIZBETH, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

CL PL LADIES CH
1. L A RICOCHET, Kelley, Erin Duffy
2. EQUINOX ELITIST, Hamilton, Deborah
3. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Scanlon, Michael & Mary
4. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann

CL PL LADIES GELDING
1. L A RICOCHET, Kelley, Erin Duffy
2. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Hudy, Erin C
3. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Scanlon, Michael & Mary
4. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Litch, Robert & Michelle

CL PL LADIES MARE
1. RAINTREE REBECCA, Heidenreich, Stacey L
2. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
3. GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
4. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Tarr, Buffy & Michael

CL PL MARE
1. GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
2. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
3. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Tarr, Buffy & Michael
4. STILL THINKING, Casler, Patricia

CL PL MASTERS
1. WINTERSET ZEUS, Dowding, Kathy
2. STILL THINKING, Casler, Patricia
3. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Gibney, Norma
4. RAINTREE PICASSO, Varney, Brenda

CL PL NOV HORSE
1. RJM ROULETTE, Goebig, William Jr.  & Dwayne Kn
2. RMW AIRBORNE, Galletta, Kimberly & Michael
3. DRAGONSMEADE ANDROMEDA, Porter, Tina
4. SARDE'S SURREAL, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee

CL PL NOV RIDER
1. EQUINOX ELITIST, Hamilton, Deborah
2. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Litch, Robert & Michelle
3. QUEEN'S OUT OF BOUNDS, Queens River Farm Inc
4. DRAGONSMEADE ANDROMEDA, Porter, Tina

CL PL S/G
1. CBMF STREET LEGAL, Miner Family, The
2. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M
3. THE WIZARD, Lynch, Caitlin & Tamra
4. CBMF INSIDE OUT, Vergato, Robin & James

W/T CL PL
1. DRAGONSMEADE DAYS GO ON, Dragonsmeade
2. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
3. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, Vasapolli, Stephen & Deb
4. FCF IMMORTAL AFFAIR, Neidlinger, Mary L

W/T CL PL CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE DAYS GO ON, Dragonsmeade
2. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, Vasapolli, Stephen & Deb
3. FCF IMMORTAL AFFAIR, Neidlinger, Mary L
4. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily

Dressage
FIRST LVL DRESS  TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M
3. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
4. BAY STATE ROBERTA, University Of Massachusetts

FIRST LVL DRESS JR CH
1. DIVA IN BLACK, Lynch, Judith
2. OLD VERMONT REBEL, Reynolds, Valeri & Julia

FIRST LVL DRESS SR CH
1. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. DIVA IN BLACK, Lynch, Judith
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
3. OLD VERMONT REBEL, Reynolds, Valeri & Julia
4. PL ROCKETS RED GLARE, Pesek, Kelly

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. OLD VERMONT REBEL, Reynolds, Valeri & Julia
2. DIVA IN BLACK, Lynch, Judith
3. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
4. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Gardner, Haley Julia

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M
3. BAY STATE ROBERTA, University Of Massachusetts
4. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. DIVA IN BLACK, Lynch, Judith
2. OLD VERMONT REBEL, Reynolds, Valeri & Julia
3. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
4. VVB ABSENCE OF MALICE, Reynolds, Sadie

FIRST LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M
3. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C
4. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J

INTRO DRESS CH
1. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie
2. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Qua, Kirsten

INTRO LVL DRESS TEST A
1. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Qua, Kirsten
2. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie
3. SARDE'S SILHOUETTE, Maclean-O'Neil, Culver
4. LONE OAK CHANCE, St Peter, Abigail

INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B
1. QUEEN'S MOODY BLUES, Hendrick, Kelly
2. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mulligan, Mary Ellen
3. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Qua, Kirsten
4. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie

INTRO LVL DRESS TEST C
1. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie
2. QUEEN'S MOODY BLUES, Hendrick, Kelly
3. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Qua, Kirsten
4. VERSAILLES, Porter, Hayley

SECOND LVL CH
1. QUEEN'S MOODY BLUES, Hendrick, Kelly
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Moulding, Janet

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Moulding, Janet
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C
3. QUEEN'S FAITHFULLY, Cummiskey, Tyla J
4. QUEEN'S DELILAH, Cummiskey, Ciara J

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. QUEEN'S MOODY BLUES, Hendrick, Kelly
2. FENWAY PARK, Haines, Kristi
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Moulding, Janet
4. QUEEN'S FAITHFULLY, Cummiskey, Tyla J

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. QUEEN'S MOODY BLUES, Hendrick, Kelly
2. FENWAY PARK, Haines, Kristi
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Moulding, Janet
4. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C

THIRD LVL CH
1. QUEEN'S DELILAH, Cummiskey, Ciara J
2. CN GET THE TOUCH, Nord, Cindy

THIRD LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. QUEEN'S DELILAH, Cummiskey, Ciara J
2. CN GET THE TOUCH, Nord, Cindy

THIRD LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. QUEEN'S DELILAH, Cummiskey, Ciara J
2. CN GET THE TOUCH, Nord, Cindy

THIRD LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. QUEEN'S DELILAH, Cummiskey, Ciara J
3. CN GET THE TOUCH, Nord, Cindy

TRAIN LVL DRESS JR RIDER CH
1. DIVA IN BLACK, Lynch, Judith
2. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie

TRAIN LVL DRESS SR RIDER CH
1. BAY STATE ROBERTA, University Of Massachusetts
2. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie
3. DIVA IN BLACK, Lynch, Judith
4. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Loftus, Elizabeth
2. MOSES MEADOW, Pesek, Kelly
3. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
4. VERSAILLES, Porter, Hayley

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
2. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
3. DIVA IN BLACK, Lynch, Judith
4. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. BAY STATE ROBERTA, University Of Massachusetts
2. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Loftus, Elizabeth
3. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
4. VERSAILLES, Porter, Hayley

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. DIVA IN BLACK, Lynch, Judith
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
3. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie
4. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. BAY STATE ROBERTA, University Of Massachusetts
3. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Loftus, Elizabeth
4. VERSAILLES, Porter, Hayley

TRAIN LVL DRESS TOC MAIDEN HORSE
1. MAGNIFICAL HIGH CALLING, DeNuzzo, Lisa A
2. SARDE'S SILHOUETTE, Maclean-O'Neil, Culver
3. HEYDAY AMBASSADOR, Winter, Patty Quinn & Polly Quin

TRAIN LVL DRESS TOC MAIDEN RIDER
1. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie
2. LONE OAK CHANCE, St Peter, Abigail

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. MAN IN BLACK, Ledyard Company LLC
2. DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Hodges, Deborah
3. MEM SAMBUCA, Schott, George

ENG PL AM CH
1. CBMF RESTLESS, Wandtke, Allyson
2. GRAYCLIFF TONY, Peeper Ranch
3. MIZ SATURN STAR, Germ-Cramer, Kimberly B
4. ENTHUSIASTIC, Messier, Paula

ENG PL AM LADIES
1. MIZ SATURN STAR, Germ-Cramer, Kimberly B
2. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Queens River Farm Inc
3. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, Manasota Morgans, LLC
4. SARDE'S INSATIABLE, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee

ENG PL AM MARE
1. ENTHUSIASTIC, Messier, Paula
2. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Pitman, Richard & Patricia

ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Queens River Farm Inc
2. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
3. BLING BLING, Smola, Mary K
4. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Lynch, Caitlin & Tamra

ENG PL AM NOV RIDER
1. KJM THE CHOSEN ONE, Conway, George M & Kathleen K

ENG PL AM S/G
1. CBMF RESTLESS, Wandtke, Allyson
2. GRAYCLIFF TONY, Peeper Ranch
3. SLB ANDIAMO, Kabel, Steve & Kathleen
4. DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Hodges, Deborah

ENG PL CH
1. SLB ANDIAMO, Kabel, Steve & Kathleen
2. ENTHUSIASTIC, Messier, Paula
3. MAN IN BLACK, Ledyard Company LLC
4. CBMF PERCUSSION, Warner, Nancy L

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SSLLC MAXIMUM IMPACT, Hayman, D'Anne M
2. MEM STAR POWER, Nordberg, Jenna L
3. SOFT AND STUNNING, Smith, Charlotte
4. VVM BY DESIGN, Kerr, Genevieve Renee

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. SSLLC MAXIMUM IMPACT, Hayman, D'Anne M
2. SOFT AND STUNNING, Smith, Charlotte
3. MEM STAR POWER, Nordberg, Jenna L
4. QUEENS NEWPORT STORM, Bobbi, Karen

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. CHERISHED ASSETS, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. UPTOWN BROWN, Alderman, Peggy & Philip
3. ZANETTI, Quinlisk, Michelle
4. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Marlin, Nena C

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. CHERISHED ASSETS, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. ZANETTI, Quinlisk, Michelle
3. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT (CN), Bik, Alexa
4. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Marlin, Nena C

ENG PL JR HORSE 3-YR
1. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, Peeper Ranch
2. HELLS BELLS, Good, Tara
3. SSLLC EQUITY, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
4. LEDYARD'S TIGER LILY, Ledyard Company LLC

ENG PL JR HORSE 4-YRS
1. CBMF HITTING THE STREETS, The Gove Family Partnership
2. CBMF RANDOM HEARTS, Kielceski, Loraine
3. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Lynch, Caitlin & Tamra
4. BADA BOOM, Surprenant, John & Charleen McCa

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF HITTING THE STREETS, The Gove Family Partnership
2. CBMF RANDOM HEARTS, Kielceski, Loraine
3. RUSH DELIVERY, Thomson, Emma
4. NEWMONT'S IVY LEAGUE, Gladstone, Margaret & Walter

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
2. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
3. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, Manasota Morgans, LLC
4. CBMF PERCUSSION, Warner, Nancy L

ENG PL LADIES GELDING
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. CBMF PERCUSSION, Warner, Nancy L
3. GRADELL HEAVEN SENT, Lesperence, Megan
4. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, HMS Equine LLC

ENG PL LADIES MARE
1. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
2. CN TIMELESS MASTERPIECE, Nord, Cindy
3. MEM TWISTED SISTER, Begalla, Lynn M
4. THE FASHIONISTA, Dowding, Kathy

ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. EVIL WAYS, Lane, Rick
2. CEDAR CREEK FLIRTATION, McHugh, Holly
3. HIGHOVER STYLIN', Thompson, Katharine
4. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg

ENG PL YOUTH
1. KJM FIVE STAR, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Marlin, Nena C
3. MEM ATTACHE, McBain, Hannah
4. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT (CN), Bik, Alexa

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. KJM FIVE STAR, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Ekovich, Taylor
3. CARTIER, Beisler, Daisy
4. LIV NORAH JONES, Rice, Danielle M

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 3-YR
1. MENDON TWIST OF FATE, Svenson, Danielle
2. SSLLC SOMETHING WICKED, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
3. EKL SUPER STAR, Lapp  Eli K Jr & Rebecca M
4. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael

HUNT PL 3-YR CH
1. PATRICK'S GIRL, Sluiter, Doug & Marlene
2. FIRE RUN RISING SON, Quinlisk Family, The
3. MENDON TWIST OF FATE, Svenson, Danielle
4. SSLLC SOMETHING WICKED, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Miller, Beth E
3. ROSEDUST STEPPEN WOLF, Keller, Shirley
4. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, McCuin, Kristin

HUNT PL 4-YR CH
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Miller, Beth E
2. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. ROSEDUST STEPPEN WOLF, Keller, Shirley
4. BBC GISELE'S STELLAVISION, Midge,

HUNT PL AM CH
1. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Thomson, Emma
2. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Chamberland, Samantha
3. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
4. RWF PAGANINI, Kugeler, Montjoy

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD, Croop, Rosemary S
2. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
3. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
4. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Foley, Lisa M

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. EQUINOX PREMONITION, Garner, Albert H
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
3. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren
4. DELIVERY BELL, Smola, Mary K

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Meyers, Carla
2. DELIVERY BELL, Smola, Mary K
3. SAMUEL ADAMS, Bowers, Donald & Jane
4. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Thomson, Emma
2. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Chamberland, Samantha
3. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto Ferreira, Amanda
4. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC

HUNT PL CH
1. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Foley, Lisa M
2. WHISPERING ASLAN, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
3. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Larcheveque, Catherine J
4. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto Ferreira, Amanda

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SIGHT UNSEEN, Sandman Associates
2. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Pelletier, Jacqueline
3. NIGHT ON THE TOWN, Szabo, Elizabeth & Catherine
4. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. SIGHT UNSEEN, Sandman Associates
2. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Elliott, Nancy
3. NIGHT ON THE TOWN, Szabo, Elizabeth & Catherine
4. CHARLESTOWN BLACK DRAGON, Harrison, Madeline E

HUNT PL JR EXH 14 YRS
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Quinlisk, Michelle
2. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Howe, Katie
3. CBMF IMAGINATION, Bogar, Averi
4. CINGATE SUZY Q, Gannon, Alena Corey

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15 CH
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Quinlisk, Michelle
2. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Zick, Jillian
3. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
4. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Howe, Katie

HUNT PL JR EXH 15 YRS
1. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Zick, Jillian
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
3. RENDITION THRILL A MINUTE, Bell, Katelyn
4. MEM BERINGER, Toscano, Steven

HUNT PL JR EXH 16 YRS
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Brown, Jessica
2. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Beebe, Sally
3. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates
4. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17 CH
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Brown, Jessica
2. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates
3. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah
4. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Miller, Beth E

HUNT PL JR EXH 17 YRS
1. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Butler, Brian J
2. MERRIEHILL ISA BOO, Vail, Peter & Megan
3. STRICT LIABILITY, Lapointe, Devann
4. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Najjar, Alexander E

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. ANGEL EYES, Vail, Peter & Megan
2. JAX BLACK JACK, Keller, Shirley
3. MEM I'M BACK, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T
4. ULTRAS HIGH DEFINITION, Chadbourne, Ericka D

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. MEM I'M BACK, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T
2. JAX BLACK JACK, Keller, Shirley
3. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Thomson, Emma
4. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Larcheveque, Catherine J

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. ANGEL EYES, Vail, Peter & Megan
2. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Butler, Brian J
3. KNOLLTOP'S BAHAMA BREEZE, Hull, Michael & Lori
4. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Zick, Jillian

HUNT PL MARE
1. KNOLLTOP'S BAHAMA BREEZE, Hull, Michael & Lori
2. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren
3. DELIVERY BELL, Smola, Mary K
4. EQUINOX PREMONITION, Garner, Albert H

HUNT PL NOV MARE
1. HIGHOVER HEAVEN CAN WAIT, Booth, Katharine M
2. BBC GISELE'S STELLAVISION, Midge,
3. CBMF GUILTY PLEASURES, Garner, Albert H
4. SARDE'S SALACIOUS, Veinotte, Carlee

HUNT PL NOV RIDER
1. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Beebe, Sally
2. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Keuhn, Jennifer L & Nicole M Pan
3. JEANNIE IN A BOTTLE, Powers, Grace
4. SARDE'S SUBLIME, Parks, Sandy

HUNT PL NOV S/G
1. SSLLC SUDDEN IMPACT, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
2. JW BEWARE, Stagner, Jill M
3. SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS, Vidler, Nancy S
4. CADENCE EVENING STAR, Podell, Kate

HUNT PL S/G
1. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto Ferreira, Amanda
2. WHISPERING ASLAN, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
3. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
4. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Larcheveque, Catherine J

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC
1. PATRICK'S GIRL, Sluiter, Doug & Marlene
2. SSLLC SOMETHING WICKED, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
3. FIRE RUN RISING SON, Quinlisk Family, The
4. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
3. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Chamberland, Samantha
4. ANGEL EYES, Vail, Peter & Megan

HUNT PL YOUTH MARE
1. ANGEL EYES, Vail, Peter & Megan
2. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Howe, Katie
3. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Zick, Jillian
4. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L

HUNT PL YOUTH S/G
1. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates
2. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Chamberland, Samantha
3. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. MERRIEHILL ISA BOO, Vail, Peter & Megan

W/T HUNT PL 10-11
1. CBMF ENTITLED, Piazza, Renee
2. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
3. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail
4. K N CURIOUSITY, Howe, Katie

W/T HUNT PL 10-11 CH
1. CBMF ENTITLED, Piazza, Renee
2. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail
3. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
4. K N CURIOUSITY, Howe, Katie

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Varney, Brenda
2. GRADELL'S WILD TRADITION, Ross, Jacqueline H
3. WHITE OUT, Stock, Martha & Stephen

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER CH
1. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Varney, Brenda
2. GRADELL'S WILD TRADITION, Ross, Jacqueline H
3. WHITE OUT, Stock, Martha & Stephen

In-Hand
2 & UNDER GELDING
1. STILL IN TOWN, Lynn Peeples Stables
2. EQN COUP DE COEUR, Equus Novus LLC
3. KSS TROUBADOUR, Stearns, Keaton J & Sandra L

2-YR COLT
1. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. UVM TRIUMPH, University Of Vermont Morgan Hor

2-YR FILLY
1. LPS ENDLESS LOVE, Ledyard Co LLC & Lynn Peeples LL

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. LEDGEFIELD LEONIDAS, Tassinari, Jill & Steven
2. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, Peeper Ranch
3. CBMF STILL THE ONE, Lynch, Caitlin & Tamra

3-YR STALLION
1. QUEEN'S GLORY DAYS, Queens River Farm Inc
2. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO, Ledyard Company LLC

4-YR MARE
1. LADY GAGA, Morrison, Tricia

5 & OVER GELDING
1. ARMADA HEADLINER, Nunes, Jason
2. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, THE PEANUT GALLERY
3. LNT CASSANOVA, Kobylar Morgans LLC
4. UVM QUIRROL, Harrow, Ann L & Bruce C Wheeler

5 & OVER MARE
1. MEM SHOCK & AWE, Schott, George
2. DAS STARCASTER, Keller, Tim
3. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Schott, George
4. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann

5 & OVER STALLION
1. ECP ANCHOR MAN, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. TSL STARCRAFT, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
3. LATOURS FABULOSO, Janes, Greg & Kathy

CL PL IN-HAND
1. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Scanlon, Michael & Mary
2. UVM MARTIN ST LOUIS, Dileo, Jennifer
3. STRAIGHT UP, Broad Brook Group LLC
4. UVM PERLEE, Paulson, Lynn & Richard

GR CH GELDING
1. LEDGEFIELD LEONIDAS, Tassinari, Jill & Steven
2. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, Peeper Ranch

GR CH MARE
1. MEM SHOCK & AWE, Schott, George
2. DAS STARCASTER, Keller, Tim

GR CH STALLION
1. ECP ANCHOR MAN, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, Ledyard Company LLC

HUNT PL IN-HAND
1. SAMUEL ADAMS, Bowers, Donald & Jane
2. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates
3. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
4. RENDITION THRILL A MINUTE, Bell, Katelyn

JR CH COLT
1. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. BOOYAH, Firewind Morgans

JR CH GELDING
1. STILL IN TOWN, Lynn Peeples Stables
2. EQN COUP DE COEUR, Equus Novus LLC

JR CH MARE
1. LPS ENDLESS LOVE, Ledyard Co LLC & Lynn Peeples LL
2. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Miller, Carol & Earl

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Scanlon, Michael & Mary
2. SAMUEL ADAMS, Bowers, Donald & Jane

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael
2. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

SR CH GELDING
1. LEDGEFIELD LEONIDAS, Tassinari, Jill & Steven
2. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, Peeper Ranch

SR CH MARE
1. MEM SHOCK & AWE, Schott, George
2. DAS STARCASTER, Keller, Tim

SR CH STALLION
1. ECP ANCHOR MAN, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. QUEEN'S GLORY DAYS, Queens River Farm Inc

WEST PL IN-HAND
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
3. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Naas, Lindsay R
4. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E

YRLNG COLT
1. BOOYAH, Firewind Morgans
2. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Kunkel, Heidi E

YRLNG FILLY
1. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Miller, Carol & Earl
2. NEWMONT'S MILA BELLE, Gladstone, Margaret & Walter

Miscellaneous
BEGINNER HUNTER CH
1. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth

BEGINNER HUNTER O/F I
1. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
3. SARDE'S SILHOUETTE, Maclean-O'Neil, Culver
4. MAGNIFICAL HIGH CALLING, DeNuzzo, Lisa A

BEGINNER HUNTER U/S
1. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
3. SARDE'S SILHOUETTE, Maclean-O'Neil, Culver
4. MAGNIFICAL HIGH CALLING, DeNuzzo, Lisa A

BEGINNGER HUNTER O/F II
1. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
2. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison
3. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Hanah Vaughn Morgan Farms, LLC
4. MAGNIFICAL HIGH CALLING, DeNuzzo, Lisa A

HUNTER HACK
1. RRG C-QUIN, Fitzsimmons, Brian & Barbara

LOW HUNTER CH
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
2. PRESERVATION HALL, Fitzsimmons, Brian & Barbara

LOW HUNTER O/F I
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
2. SABRINA'S MAGICIAN, Belleville, Jane
3. PRESERVATION HALL, Fitzsimmons, Brian & Barbara

LOW HUNTER O/F II
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
2. PRESERVATION HALL, Fitzsimmons, Brian & Barbara
3. SABRINA'S MAGICIAN, Belleville, Jane

LOW HUNTER O/F STAKE
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
2. PRESERVATION HALL, Fitzsimmons, Brian & Barbara
3. SABRINA'S MAGICIAN, Belleville, Jane

LOW HUNTER U/S
1. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
2. PRESERVATION HALL, Fitzsimmons, Brian & Barbara
3. SABRINA'S MAGICIAN, Belleville, Jane

LOW JUMPER CH
1. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Nord, Cindy
2. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin

LOW JUMPER I
1. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Nord, Cindy
2. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
3. PRESERVATION HALL, Fitzsimmons, Brian & Barbara

LOW JUMPER II
1. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Nord, Cindy
2. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin

LOW JUMPER III
1. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Nord, Cindy
2. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
3. PRESERVATION HALL, Fitzsimmons, Brian & Barbara

ROAD HACK
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. CBMF TOUCH ME NOW, Jones, Jeffrey P
3. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
4. UVM MARTIN ST LOUIS, Dileo, Jennifer

ROAD HACK AM
1. STRICT LIABILITY, Lapointe, Devann
2. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
3. MEM BERINGER, Toscano, Steven
4. CBMF GUILTY PLEASURES, Garner, Albert H

ROAD HACK CH
1. STRICT LIABILITY, Lapointe, Devann
2. CBMF TOUCH ME NOW, Jones, Jeffrey P
3. MEM BERINGER, Toscano, Steven
4. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family

ROAD TO BIKE AM
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Gove, Jared F
2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Kaufman, Benjamin

ROAD TO BIKE AM CH
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Gove, Jared F

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. FLAIRETATION, Alderman, Peggy & Philip
2. INTREPID DYNASTY, Steere, Grace M
3. LEDYARD'S BELLE COCO, Flower, Michael & Nancy
4. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Gove, Jared F

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. FLAIRETATION, Alderman, Peggy & Philip
2. INTREPID DYNASTY, Steere, Grace M
3. LEDYARD'S BELLE COCO, Flower, Michael & Nancy

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, Peeper Ranch

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE CH
1. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, Peeper Ranch

SUITABLE HUNTER CH
1. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
2. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison

SUITABLE HUNTER O/F I
1. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
2. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison
3. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth
4. SPEAKEASY, Chenail, Johnna R

SUITABLE HUNTER O/F II
1. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
3. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth
4. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Richardson, Michaelana (Mikey)

SUITABLE HUNTER O/F STAKE
1. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
2. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison
3. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth
4. MS TROPHY TIME, Koufopoulos, Jennifer M

SUITABLE HUNTER U/S
1. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Whitlock, Madison
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
3. SPEAKEASY, Chenail, Johnna R
4. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth

TRAIL HORSE ENG & WEST
1. OLD VERMONT REBEL, Reynolds, Valeri & Julia
2. MOSES MEADOW, Pesek, Kelly
3. SARDE'S SILHOUETTE, Maclean-O'Neil, Culver

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Dantree Farm
2. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Vingelis, Kristina
3. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Fielder, Shannon
4. WESTENFELD BAND LEADER, Kamiler, Susan T

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Dantree Farm
2. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Vingelis, Kristina
3. WESTENFELD BAND LEADER, Kamiler, Susan T
4. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Fielder, Shannon

WEST DRESS BASIC CH
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. MENOMIN MADE TO ANSWER, Crossmon, Corine G

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 2
1. RUMOR HAS IT, Irvine, Barbara L
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 3
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 4
1. RUMOR HAS IT, Irvine, Barbara L
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST I
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. MENOMIN MADE TO ANSWER, Crossmon, Corine G
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

WEST DRESS PRIMARY CH
1. RUMOR HAS IT, Irvine, Barbara L
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WESTERN DRESS INTRO TEST 2
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. MENOMIN MADE TO ANSWER, Crossmon, Corine G
3. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mulligan, Mary Ellen
4. RIVERSIDE DREAM MASTER, Dorr, Judith & Charles

WESTERN DRESS INTRO TEST 4
1. RIVERSIDE DREAM MASTER, Dorr, Judith & Charles
2. MENOMIN MADE TO ANSWER, Crossmon, Corine G
3. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
4. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mulligan, Mary Ellen

WORKING HUNTER CH
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. SABRINA'S MAGICIAN, Belleville, Jane

WORKING HUNTER O/F
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. SABRINA'S MAGICIAN, Belleville, Jane

WORKING HUNTER O/F STAKE
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin

WORKING HUNTER U/S
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. SABRINA'S MAGICIAN, Belleville, Jane

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. OPTIMUS PRIME, Peeper Ranch
2. UPPERCASE CLAYTON, Ramsey, Raymond & Erika
3. KJM GRANDSLAM, Kourt Jester Morgans

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. PORTFOLIO, Peeples LLC, Lynn
2. WHITEMUD MIDNIGHT LACE, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
3. SPRINGMILL SATISFACTION, Huse, John & Patricia & Family
4. MCS ROCK STAR, Titus, Terry A

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. PORTFOLIO, Peeples LLC, Lynn
2. SPRINGMILL SATISFACTION, Huse, John & Patricia & Family
3. WHITEMUD MIDNIGHT LACE, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
4. CBMF FULL THROTTLE, Nunan, Alexis E

PL DRIV AM CH
1. CHMH SPICE TOWN GIRL, Lee III, C A Tony
2. RWF ON DISPLAY, Walters, Debbie Hurst
3. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Frechette, Phyllis
4. UNBREAKABLE BOND, Rohrer, Julie

PL DRIV AM MARE
1. RWF ON DISPLAY, Walters, Debbie Hurst
2. CHMH SPICE TOWN GIRL, Lee III, C A Tony
3. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael

PL DRIV AM MASTERS
1. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Frechette, Phyllis
2. UNBREAKABLE BOND, Rohrer, Julie
3. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael
4. BOXFORD DRUMMERBOY, Walters, Debbie Hurst

PL DRIV AM NOV DRIVER
1. CBMF STREET CHATTER, Carothers, Lynn

PL DRIV AM S/G
1. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, EL Waterman Inc
2. AMHF I'VE GOT A SECRET, Vogels, David & Cindy
3. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J
4. WITHOUT LIMITS, Peeples LLC, Lynn

PL DRIV CH
1. UPPERCASE CLAYTON, Ramsey, Raymond & Erika
2. OPTIMUS PRIME, Peeper Ranch
3. AMHF I'VE GOT A SECRET, Vogels, David & Cindy
4. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, Penn, Michael & Mary

PL DRIV GENTS
1. TOSCANINI, Johnson, Holly Pugh
2. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, Penn, Michael & Mary
3. AMHF I'VE GOT A SECRET, Vogels, David & Cindy
4. TSL STARCRAFT, Pitman, Richard & Patricia

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. M-U-R DELOREAN, Yoder, Freeman A
3. MEM BACARDI, Bagley, Erica L & Michael F

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. M-U-R DELOREAN, Yoder, Freeman A

PL DRIV JR HORSE 3-YR
1. CBMF CARNIVAL RIDE, Gove, Jeffrey
2. CN OUTER LIMITS, Nord, Cindy
3. CBMF PRIME WITNESS, Ledyard Company LLC
4. NEWMONT'S IVY LEAGUE, Gladstone, Margaret & Walter

PL DRIV JR HORSE 4-YR
1. HIGHOVER HAUTE COUTURE, Thompson, Katharine
2. RUSH DELIVERY, Thomson, Emma
3. LADY GAGA, Morrison, Tricia

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. HIGHOVER HAUTE COUTURE, Thompson, Katharine
2. CBMF CARNIVAL RIDE, Gove, Jeffrey
3. LADY GAGA, Morrison, Tricia

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. CN TIMELESS MASTERPIECE, Nord, Cindy
2. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hilf, Kristin

PL DRIV LADIES M/G
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. CN TIMELESS MASTERPIECE, Nord, Cindy
3. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Frechette, Phyllis
4. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hilf, Kristin

PL DRIV NOV HORSE
1. BOXFORD DRUMMERBOY, Walters, Debbie Hurst
2. JURIS PERFECT ALIBI, Juris Morgans, LLC

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, Peeper Ranch
2. CBMF PRIME WITNESS, Ledyard Company LLC
3. CN OUTER LIMITS, Nord, Cindy
4. SSL ULTIMATE DESIGN, Lapp, Sam S

PL DRIV YOUTH
1. AFF NOR'EASTER, Houghton, Katelyn
2. M-U-R DELOREAN, Yoder, Freeman A
3. BLING BLING, Smola, Mary K

PL DRIV YOUTH CH
1. AFF NOR'EASTER, Houghton, Katelyn
2. BLING BLING, Smola, Mary K
3. M-U-R DELOREAN, Yoder, Freeman A

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, Copper Beech LLC
2. M E M CHILL FACTOR, Schott, George

PARK HARNESS AM
1. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Dantree Farm
2. GET BUSY, Gutting, Kathleen

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Dantree Farm
2. GET BUSY, Gutting, Kathleen

PARK HARNESS CH
1. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION, Sea Grass Farm LLC
2. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, Copper Beech LLC
3. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, White, Hannah Rae

PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. STARDAVARI, Ricci, Victoria
2. THE ALCHEMIST, Neimeth, Loek & Robert

PARK HARNESS JR EXH CH
1. THE ALCHEMIST, Neimeth, Loek & Robert
2. STARDAVARI, Ricci, Victoria

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE 3-YR
1. GET READY, Ledyard Company LLC

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE 4-YR
1. AMHF BLACK MAGIC, Vogels, David & Cindy

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. GET READY, Ledyard Company LLC

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. HVK BRASS RING, Walters, Debbie Hurst
2. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL, Stagner, Jill M
3. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, THE PEANUT GALLERY
4. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Lloyd, Patricia C

PARK HARNESS LADIES CH
1. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Lloyd, Patricia C
2. HVK BRASS RING, Walters, Debbie Hurst
3. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, THE PEANUT GALLERY
4. CBMF SMALL TALK, Land's End Farm LLC

PARK HARNESS LIMIT HORSE
1. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, White, Hannah Rae
2. AMHF BLACK MAGIC, Vogels, David & Cindy

PARK HARNESS YOUTH
1. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION, Sea Grass Farm LLC
2. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Lloyd, Patricia C
3. FAIR HILL HELLO DOLLY, Belanger, Mercedes A

PARK HARNESS YOUTH CH
1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Lloyd, Patricia C
2. FAIR HILL HELLO DOLLY, Belanger, Mercedes A

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. LPS OUT OF BOUNDS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. STARDAVARI, Ricci, Victoria
3. TRE SOMEDAY, Juniper Farms Equestrian Divisio
4. CBMF STEALTH, Varney, Brenda

PARK SADDLE AM
1. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Queens River Farm Inc
2. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, Haber, Chelsee
3. RDZ MAGIE NOIRE, O'Brien, Molly
4. M E M BLUE CHIP, Schott, George

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Queens River Farm Inc
2. LOVE HER MADLY, Nord, Cindy
3. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, Haber, Chelsee
4. M E M BLUE CHIP, Schott, George

PARK SADDLE CH
1. LPS OUT OF BOUNDS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. RDZ MAGIE NOIRE, O'Brien, Molly
3. TRE SOMEDAY, Juniper Farms Equestrian Divisio
4. M E M BLUE CHIP, Schott, George

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. AS PREDICTED, Deeb, Chloe
2. CITY KITTY, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Quigg, Haleigh
4. THE ALCHEMIST, Neimeth, Loek & Robert

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. AS PREDICTED, Deeb, Chloe
2. CITY KITTY, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
3. THE ALCHEMIST, Neimeth, Loek & Robert

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE 3-YR
1. SDL FORWARD MARCH, Lamm, Shelby

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE 4-YR
1. WHO DO YOU LOVE, Good, Tara
2. INDIAN CREEK BELLE HAVEN, Shane Darnell LLC
3. SUPERBAD, Peeper Ranch
4. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Messier, Paula

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. SUPERBAD, Peeper Ranch
2. WHO DO YOU LOVE, Good, Tara
3. INDIAN CREEK BELLE HAVEN, Shane Darnell LLC
4. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Messier, Paula

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. LOVE HER MADLY, Nord, Cindy
2. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Lloyd, Patricia C
3. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
4. SET TO DANCE, Anderson, Ann E

PARK SADDLE NOV HORSE
1. M E M BLUE CHIP, Schott, George
2. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Messier, Paula
3. EQUINOX ARISTIDES, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
4. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, White, Hannah Rae

PARK SADDLE YOUTH
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Kielceski, Loraine
2. BEAR BROOK BODACIOUS, Rivard, Devynne & Zoe
3. LPV SUPREME COMMAND, Miller, Carol & Earl
4. EQUINOX ARISTIDES, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A

PARK SADDLE YOUTH CH
1. LPV SUPREME COMMAND, Miller, Carol & Earl
2. BEAR BROOK BODACIOUS, Rivard, Devynne & Zoe
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Kielceski, Loraine
4. EQUINOX ARISTIDES, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A

Western Pleasure
W/T WEST PL
1. KATHARINA, DeOrnellas, Karen M
2. MOST WANTED, Dantree Farm
3. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F
4. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca

W/T WEST PL CH
1. MOST WANTED, Dantree Farm
2. KATHARINA, DeOrnellas, Karen M
3. EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Daly, Kathryn A
4. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca

WEST PL 3-YR
1. LOLLAPALOOZA, Daly, Kathryn A
2. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Bessey, Jeffrey L
3. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Briskey, Kim & Kayla

WEST PL 4-YR
1. WRR ACE IN THE HOLE, Huse, John & Patricia & Family
2. SSLLC ENCORE', Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
3. ADC PEGA SASS, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah
4. MONNINGTON MONARCHEE (GB), Shane Darnell LLC

WEST PL AM CH
1. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ramsey, Raymond & Erika
2. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Booth, Lauren M
3. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Walters, Debbie Hurst
4. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Zimmerman, Donna Jean

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ramsey, Raymond & Erika
2. AMHF MISSIPLICITY, Kugeler, Montjoy
3. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), Chamberlain, Judith
4. MOST WANTED, Dantree Farm

WEST PL AM MARE
1. AMHF MISSIPLICITY, Kugeler, Montjoy
2. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
3. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
4. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Haselkorn, Suzanne

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
2. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Tanguay, Diane
3. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Titcomb, Rebecca & Gladys Felch
4. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro

WEST PL AM S/G
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
2. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ramsey, Raymond & Erika
3. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), Chamberlain, Judith
4. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E

WEST PL CH
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Tassinari, Jill & Steven
3. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
4. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Booth, Lauren M

WEST PL GENTS
1. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Cartelli, Maureen A
2. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
4. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Worth, Deborah L

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. PTR RAZ MA TAZ, Fire, Jaden
3. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Tanguay, Diane
4. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Frank, Marie
2. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), Chamberlain, Judith
3. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E
4. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Broich, Larry D

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Frank, Marie
2. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR (CN), Chamberlain, Judith
3. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Tanguay, Diane
4. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. WRR ACE IN THE HOLE, Huse, John & Patricia & Family
2. MONNINGTON MONARCHEE, Darnell, Shane
3. SSLLC ENCORE', Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
4. ADC PEGA SASS, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Booth, Lauren M
2. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
3. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Johnson, Rebecca
4. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Tanguay, Diane

WEST PL LADIES GELDING
1. NO STAR'S SIDE EFFECT, Denning, Janie
2. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Booth, Lauren M
3. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
4. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Johnson, Rebecca

WEST PL LADIES MARE
1. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Naas, Lindsay R
2. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
3. HL MY-MY, Seavitt, Holly Marie
4. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Haselkorn, Suzanne

WEST PL MARE
1. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
2. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Naas, Lindsay R
3. HL MY-MY, Seavitt, Holly Marie
4. SIMPLE ELEGANCE, Gove, Gay

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. SSLLC ENCORE', Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
2. ORCUTT MTN SKYY, Moran, Lori
3. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Walters, Debbie Hurst
4. KOSTA BODA, Galletta, Kimberly & Michael

WEST PL S/G
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Tassinari, Jill & Steven
3. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
4. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Walters, Debbie Hurst

WEST PL YOUTH
1. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Juniper Farms Equestrian Divisio
2. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Frank, Marie
3. STEELE THE STAGE, Jones, Emily K & Margaret M
4. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E

WEST PL YOUTH CH
1. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Juniper Farms Equestrian Divisio
2. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Frank, Marie
3. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Daly, Kate Sherrill
2. Helle, Jacqueline Marie
3. Pizzuto, Sara I
4. Reynolds, Julia

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Brown, Jessica
2. Hayman, Kaylan Marie
3. Brunelle, Katherine
4. Bell, Katelyn

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL
1. Reynolds, Julia

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Kay, Cameron
2. Deeb, Chloe
3. Thurber, Annie
4. White, Lauren

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Ramsower, Kate
2. Jones, Emily Kathleen
3. Peek, Jillian S
4. Carkin, Ashley

CLASSIC SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Ruffner, Elizabeth
2. Tartaglione, Maria H

CLASSIC SEAT 14-17
1. Ray, Sadie
2. White, Lauren
3. Buckley, Megan S
4. Flanagan, Emma Kate

CLASSIC SEAT CH
1. White, Lauren
2. Tartaglione, Maria H
3. Ray, Sadie
4. Clemmey, Siara

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Streicher, Alexandra M
2. Szabo, Elizabeth
3. Dunbar, Laura
4. Janvrin, Emily AM

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Szabo, Elizabeth
2. Streicher, Alexandra M
3. Dunbar, Laura
4. Janvrin, Emily AM

HUNTER SEAT 14-15
1. Hayman, Kaylan Marie
2. Quinlisk, Michelle
3. Vaughn, Ally
4. Bell, Katelyn

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Brown, Jessica
2. Hayman, Kaylan Marie
3. Quinlisk, Michelle
4. Miller, Jenny

HUNTER SEAT 16-17
1. Brown, Jessica
2. Broich, Hayley
3. Golota, Natalie Clair
4. Miller, Jenny

JR SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Nordberg, Jenna L
2. Richards, Megan Elizabeth
3. Kerr, Genevieve Renee
4. Smith, Charlotte

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Smith, Charlotte
2. Kerr, Genevieve Renee
3. Richards, Megan Elizabeth
4. Bobbi, Nicole

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Kay, Cameron
2. Nichols, Tayler
3. McBain, Hannah
4. Deeb, Chloe

SR SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Kay, Cameron
2. Nichols, Tayler
3. Deeb, Chloe
4. McBain, Hannah

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDER
1. Nordberg, Jenna L
2. Richards, Megan Elizabeth
3. Ruffner, Elizabeth

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 14-17
1. Frangiosa, Alexandra
2. Kay, Cameron
3. Carr, Hannah Kathleen
4. Deeb, Chloe

W/T CLASSIC CH
1. Vasapoli, Sophia
2. Fielder, Kelsie
3. Von Ballmoos, Emma
4. Locascio, Sydney L

W/T CLASSIC SEAT
1. Fielder, Kelsie
2. Blocher, Jenna
3. Van Ballmoos, Emma
4. Otto, Haven R

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11
1. Piazza, Rose
2. Glass, Alyssa
3. Sethi, Hanna
4. Briskey, Kayla

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11 CH
1. Piazza, Rose
2. Sethi, Hanna
3. Glass, Allyssa
4. Briskey, Kayla

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Iovanna, Emily
2. Qua, Kassidy
3. Stock, Elizabeth

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER CH
1. Iovanna, Emily
2. Qua, Kassidy
3. Stock, Elizabeth

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Lee, Audra
2. Egelston, Rhionah

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Lee, Audra
2. Egelston, Rhionah

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Briskey, Kayla
2. Gendjar, Kira
3. Williamson, Sydney
4. Peek, Allison E

WESTERN SEAT
1. Miller, Jenny
2. Fina, Miller Young
3. Broich, Hayley
4. Jones, Emily Kathleen

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Miller, Jenny
2. Jones, Emily Kathleen
3. Broich, Hayley
4. Fina, Miller Young

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Briskey, Kayla
2. Gendjar, Kira
3. Peek, Allison E
4. Williamson, Sidney

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works