Show Results

C-Fair Charity Horse Show

July 31st, 2013

Dates:  July 31-August 4, 2013
Location:  Monroe, Washington
Judges: Dwayne Knowles, Paula Kierkegaard

Classic Pleasure Driving
MORGAN CL PL DRIV
1. FRF CATWALK, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, Campbell, George E & Glendel

MORGAN CL PL DRIV CH
1. GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST, Campbell, George E & Glendel
2. STONECROFT APPLIQUE, Blue Mountain Group
3. FRF CATWALK, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
4. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly

MORGAN CL PL DRIV JR/NOV
1. GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST, Campbell, George E & Glendel
2. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly

MORGAN CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. PLAYMOR'S JUKE BOX HERO, Paulson, Vikki E
2. FRF CATWALK, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
3. STONECROFT APPLIQUE, Blue Mountain Group
4. FRF LOST ANGEL, Olson, Beverley

MORGAN CL PL DRIV LADIES STAKE
1. PLAYMOR'S JUKE BOX HERO, Paulson, Vikki E
2. FRF CATWALK, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
3. FRF LOST ANGEL, Olson, Beverley

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL
1. MIZ SCARLETT, Poulin, Roger & Pat
2. HOPE FLOATS, Rolls, Candas

MORGAN CL PL CH
1. RDF VALENTINA, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah
2. MIZ SCARLETT, Poulin, Roger & Pat
3. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly
4. HOPE FLOATS, Rolls, Candas

MORGAN CL PL JR EXH
1. LEVITICUS , Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. BMF GIADA, Birch Meadow Farm
3. BEARS MAXIMUS, Martin, Brooke & Grace

MORGAN CL PL LADIES
1. RDF VALENTINA, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah
2. LEVITICUS , Rumens, Kurt & Teri
3. MIZ SCARLETT, Poulin, Roger & Pat
4. HOPE FLOATS, Rolls, Candas

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL AM
1. FIRE RUN BEST MAN, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. CBMF WICKED WISDOM, Young-Magyar, Allison
3. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Hoffmann, Cynthia M

MORGAN ENG PL AM STAKE
1. CBMF WICKED WISDOM, Young-Magyar, Allison
2. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Hoffmann, Cynthia M

MORGAN ENG PL CH
1. FIRE RUN BEST MAN, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. ONE NIGHT IN PARIS, Young, Aline

MORGAN ENG PL JR
1. FRF SUPREME JUDGE, Fire Run Farms & Kurt & Theresa

MORGAN ENG PL LADIES
1. FIRE RUN BEST MAN, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. ONE NIGHT IN PARIS, Young, Aline

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL AM
1. SUNSHADE WINDCHIME, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
2. HARLINGTON'S INDEPENDENCE , Belleridge Morgans
3. HARLINGTON'S JAVA , Mattson, Sally & Brianna Trotto
4. FIRE RUN NATALIA, Fire Run Farms & Kurt & Theresa

MORGAN HUNT PL AM STAKE
1. SUNSHADE WINDCHIME, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
2. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Connor, Charles P MD

MORGAN HUNT PL CH
1. TANZANIA, Arnold, Virginia & Teri Rumens
2. HARLINGTON'S JAVA , Mattson, Sally & Brianna Trotto

MORGAN HUNT PL JR
1. FIRE RUN SIGNATURE, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. FRF KATE SPADE, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

MORGAN HUNT PL JR CH
1. FIRE RUN SIGNATURE, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. FRF KATE SPADE, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Holden, Judith
2. TANZANIA, Arnold, Virginia & Teri Rumens
3. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Cloud, Catherine S

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Powlesland, Kayla
2. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
3. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Chowning, Judy Kay
4. HARLINGTONS D'ARTAGNON, Staples, Linda

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Powlesland, Kayla
2. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Holden, Judith
3. TANZANIA, Arnold, Virginia & Teri Rumens
4. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Cloud, Catherine S

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES
1. TANZANIA, Arnold, Virginia & Teri Rumens
2. HARLINGTON'S JAVA , Mattson, Sally & Brianna Trotto
3. HARLINGTON'S INDEPENDENCE , Belleridge Morgans

MORGAN HUNT PL MARE
1. BMF UNFORGETTABLE , Muse, Aric R & Kari A

MORGAN HUNT PL MASTERS
1. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Connor, Charles P MD

MORGAN HUNT PL NOV
1. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Connor, Charles P MD

MORGAN HUNT PL S/G
1. HARLINGTON'S INDEPENDENCE , Belleridge Morgans
2. HARLINGTON'S JAVA , Mattson, Sally & Brianna Trotto

MORGAN HUNT PL YOUTH
1. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Cloud, Catherine S
2. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
3. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Powlesland, Kayla

In-Hand
MORGAN GELDING ALL AGES
1. FRF SUPREME JUDGE, Fire Run Farms & Kurt & Theresa

MORGAN MARE ALL AGES
1. FIRE RUN CHINA DOLL, Schuster, Linda

MORGAN SHOW CH
1. RDF BELL RINGER, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah
2. C-KING MJ SOVEREIGN, King, Susan J

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUIT CH
1. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Vandre, Theresa M
2. MARVELOUS MINT DELITE, Stipek, Cheryl C & Mike

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUIT MARE
1. MARVELOUS MINT DELITE, Stipek, Cheryl C & Mike

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUIT S/G
1. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Vandre, Theresa M

MORGAN STALLION ALL AGES
1. RDF BELL RINGER, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah
2. C-KING MJ SOVEREIGN, King, Susan J

Pleasure Driving
MORGAN PL DRIV
1. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine

MORGAN PL DRIV AM GENTS
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine

Park Harness
MORGAN PARK HARNESS
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, Campbell, George E & Glendel

MORGAN PARK HARNESS CH
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, Campbell, George E & Glendel

Park Saddle
MORGAN NATURAL PARK SADDLE
1. FRF ORION, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

Western Pleasure
MORGAN WEST PL
1. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
2. MEMC AMANTE, Edwards, Susan E
3. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, Cox, Mina Marie

MORGAN WEST PL AM
1. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
2. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, Cox, Mina Marie

MORGAN WEST PL AM STAKE
1. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, Cox, Mina Marie
2. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E

MORGAN WEST PL CH
1. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E

MORGAN WEST PL GENTS
1. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, Cox, Mina Marie

MORGAN WEST PL JR
1. BMF PALLADIUM, Langstaedtler, Bernd & Nathalie

MORGAN WEST PL JR CH
1. BMF PALLADIUM, Langstaedtler, Bernd & Nathalie

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH
1. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Powlesland, Kayla
2. JAZZTIME NOTEABLE ASSET, Jewell, Nancy L & M D & Dana L M

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. JAZZTIME NOTEABLE ASSET, Jewell, Nancy L & M D & Dana L M
2. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Powlesland, Kayla

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES
1. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Raschko, Christina E
2. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Vandre, Theresa M

MORGAN WEST PL NOV
1. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Olson, Beverley
2. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Vandre, Theresa M

MORGAN WEST PL YOUTH
1. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Powlesland, Kayla

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Powlesland, Kayla

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT
1. Mullendore, Linel
2. Gannon, Alena Corey
3. Lorenson, Aidan
4. Johnson, Megan N.

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Mullendore, Linel
2. Gannon, Alena Corey
3. Powlesland, Kayla
4. Lehman, Marni

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT
1. Lorenson, Aidan

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT
1. Powlesland, Kayla

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Powlesland, Kayla

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works