Show Results

Buckeye Morgan Challenge

August 9th, 2013

Dates: August 9-11, 2013
Location: Wilmington, Ohio
Judge: Chris Cassenti

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. DRAGONSMEADE ODIN, Wendel, Jacob T
2. RJMF MARILYN MONROE, Morgan, Jean
3. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Smith, Stephen D
4. ULTRAS EXECUTIVE ORDER, Turpening, Patricia E & Melissa

CL PL DRIV CH
1. LBJ TOY TOWN, Braddock, Jim & Laura
2. RJMF MARILYN MONROE, Morgan, Jean
3. DRAGONSMEADE ODIN, Wendel, Jacob T
4. ULTRAS EXECUTIVE ORDER, Turpening, Patricia E & Melissa

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. BURKLAND'S THE BIG TICKET, Henderson, Robert & Tari
2. CBMF MOVING MAN, Brodbeck, Jennifer J

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. LBJ TOY TOWN, Braddock, Jim & Laura
2. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, Huse, John & Patricia & Family

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Equity Trust FBO Elizabeth Buric
2. JW PATTY LA BELLE, Hackett, Marilyn E
3. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Opipari, Julie
4. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Smith, Stephen D

CL PL CH
1. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Equity Trust FBO Elizabeth Buric
2. JW PATTY LA BELLE, Hackett, Marilyn E
3. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Smith, Stephen D
4. MIAMI HEAT, Mielke, Emily

CL PL JR EXH
1. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Wildboar Morgans
2. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Showcase Stables Inc
3. DON'T BLINK, Linden, Holly M
4. AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE, Marchetta, Abbe

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. DON'T BLINK, Linden, Holly M
2. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Showcase Stables Inc
3. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Wildboar Morgans
4. MIAMI HEAT, Mielke, Emily

CL PL JR HORSE
1. BURKLAND'S THE BIG TICKET, Henderson, Robert & Tari
2. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Hess, Trisha E

CL PL LADIES
1. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, THE PEANUT GALLERY
2. TRSW VELVET BROWN, Peskar, Victoria
3. FAIRCREST HOPE I'M LEGAL, Piovarchy, Meredith
4. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Opipari, Julie

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. THE FASHIONISTA, Dowding, Kathy
2. ICF REASONABLY CERTAIN, Erb, Joe M & Anna D
3. EQUINOX SUZY-Q, Walker, Susan L & Robert Terry R

ENG PL 3-YR
1. WIND BLU SILVERADO, Barricklow, Roger
2. ROSESLITTLEMISS BUSSINESS, Stewart, Linda

ENG PL 4-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE WELL PLAYED, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
2. PLS HIGH PINE LOCOMOTION, Scala, Joy

ENG PL AM
1. HANDLE WITH CARE, Angel, Peggy & Everett
2. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Morris, Sarah Patricia
3. STONECROFT SUDDEN IMPACT, Neimeth, Loek & Robert

ENG PL AM CH
1. DIANA VICTORIA, Lyons, Lora
2. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Morris, Sarah Patricia
3. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Tosto, John & Cathy
4. HANDLE WITH CARE, Angel, Peggy & Everett

ENG PL CH
1. ICF REASONABLY CERTAIN, Erb, Joe M & Anna D
2. EQUINOX SUZY-Q, Walker, Susan L & Robert Terry R

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. CLONMEL COMMANDANT, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
2. ON EAGLES WINGS, Nelson, Gillian

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, Toth, Taylor  N
2. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Linden, Holly M
3. LOOKAWAY'S FORTUNE, Roe, Zachery
4. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Gray, Jeanine L

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Gray, Jeanine L
2. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, Toth, Taylor  N
3. LOOKAWAY'S FORTUNE, Roe, Zachery
4. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Linden, Holly M

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE WELL PLAYED, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
2. ROSESLITTLEMISS BUSSINESS, Stewart, Linda

LADIES ENG PL
1. DIANA VICTORIA, Lyons, Lora
2. MASTER DISASTER, THE PEANUT GALLERY
3. HANDLE WITH CARE, Angel, Peggy & Everett
4. BOXFORD O'HAIRE, Rocky Ridge Farm

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL  3-YR
1. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Hess, Trisha E

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. MJL STAGE FIRE, Stewart, Linda
3. RJMF POWDER & SMOKE, Morgan, Robert B
4. DRAGONSMEADE CONNOISSEUR, Brodbeck, Jennifer J

HUNT PL AM CH
1. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Foley, Kay Curtis
2. MJL STAGE FIRE, Stewart, Linda
3. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
4. NBN IRON WILL, Trotwood Stables

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Foley, Kay Curtis
2. AMCF CAPEZZIO, Knudsen, Jean
3. BLACKWILLOW BELLE DONNA, Karse Family Farm Scott, Loretta
4. MEH BELLA MIA, Hackett, Marilyn E

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
2. NBN IRON WILL, Trotwood Stables
3. QUA-DRANGLE, Nevers, Scott
4. RIP ROARING, Germaine, Darlene M & Lizz R

HUNT PL AOTS
1. RIP ROARING, Germaine, Darlene M & Lizz R
2. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth
3. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Sekerak, Jamie Lynn
4. BLACKWILLOW BELLE DONNA, Karse Family Farm Scott, Loretta

HUNT PL CH
1. ME DANCING WITH THE STARS, Hylle, Karyl
2. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
3. COMISKEY PARK, Ling, David
4. MINION VALENTINO, Stewart, Brian B

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Kaechele, Annie
2. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Llewellyn, Andrea D
3. NICOLAS RAGE, Miller, Taylor

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, Manson, Tammy & Jacqueline
2. MORGANDALES FIERY DIAMOND, Boyert, Madalyn Marie
3. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Dollard, Kaecee
4. KING-LEHR'S BRAVADO, Hoge, Shelby

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. RJMF POWDER & SMOKE, Morgan, Robert B
2. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. MJL STAGE FIRE, Stewart, Linda
4. DRAGONSMEADE CONNOISSEUR, Brodbeck, Jennifer J

HUNT PL LADIES
1. COMISKEY PARK, Ling, David
2. MJL STAGE FIRE, Stewart, Linda
3. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, Manson, Tammy & Jacqueline
4. AQUILA'S GUNSMOKE, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A

HUNT PL MARE
1. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, Manson, Tammy & Jacqueline
2. AMCF CAPEZZIO, Knudsen, Jean
3. ROUND TUIT SANDUSKY, Leneau, Judith B
4. BLACKWILLOW BELLE DONNA, Karse Family Farm Scott, Loretta

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. ME DANCING WITH THE STARS, Hylle, Karyl
2. MORGANDALES FIERY DIAMOND, Boyert, Madalyn Marie
3. RTH PERFECT STORM, Neagle, Marsha & Brad
4. FOUR FIELDS TOP BRASS, Daniels, Amy

HUNT PL S/G
1. AQUILA'S GUNSMOKE, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. ME DANCING WITH THE STARS, Hylle, Karyl
3. MOSSROSE OPENING VERSE, Robinson, Holly Parks

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. ULTRAS FREE AGENT, Bolser, Barbara E
2. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
3. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shearer, Stephanie
4. STORYVILLE, Magenta Farms, Joyce E Terrell-L

W/T HUNT PL
1. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, Randall, Terry L
2. JDS ABSOLUT APPEAL, Olson, Brian & Karen
3. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Curtis, Bailey
4. COULEE BEND HERITAGE , Tripp, Breann

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, Randall, Terry L
2. COULEE BEND HERITAGE , Tripp, Breann
3. JDS ABSOLUT APPEAL, Olson, Brian & Karen
4. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Curtis, Bailey

In-Hand
4 & UNDER GELDING
1. WNDC NATIONAL TREASURE, Burick, Elizabeth & Tom

4 & UNDER MARE
1. CAUSING CHAOS, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. ZEPPELYNN, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
3. INGATES HERE I GLOW, Helmuth, David P

4 & UNDER STALLION
1. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Hess, Trisha E

5 & OVER GELDING
1. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Moses, Laurie
2. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
3. ABSOLUTE FASCINATION, Dye, Krista Lynn

5 & OVER MARE
1. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Morris, Sarah Patricia
2. FAIRCREST HOPE I'M LEGAL, Piovarchy, Meredith

5 & OVER STALLION
1. WHISPERING WAR CHANT, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Lessnau, Tina

GR CH GELDING
1. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Moses, Laurie
2. WNDC NATIONAL TREASURE, Burick, Elizabeth & Tom

GR CH MARE
1. CAUSING CHAOS, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Morris, Sarah Patricia

GR CH STALLION
1. WHISPERING WAR CHANT, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Lessnau, Tina

Miscellaneous
AM REINING
1. OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE, Roe, Tom G
2. AQUILA'S KATY COURAGE, Roe, Tom G
3. AMCF CAR NUMBER NINE, Birchler, Dayan Adell

ENG GENERATION GAP
1. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Showcase Stables Inc
2. CLONMEL COMMANDANT, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
3. ON EAGLES WINGS, Nelson, Gillian
4. JDS ABSOLUT APPEAL, Olson, Brian & Karen

FAMILY DRIVING
1. MIAMI HEAT, Mielke, Emily

FIT & SHOW
1. BELLEFONTE, Kaechele, Maggie
2. OFS SPIRIT OF RIO GRANDE, Youngs, Donna & Danielle Gibson
3. QUA-DRANGLE, Nevers, Scott
4. JDS ABSOLUT APPEAL, Olson, Brian & Karen

FREESTYLE REINING
1. AQUILA'S KATY COURAGE, Roe, Tom G
2. KERRY TOP HAT, Rosier, Regina W
3. OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE, Roe, Tom G
4. AMCF CAR NUMBER NINE, Birchler, Dayan Adell

NOV RIDER ANY AGE/SEAT WTC
1. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY , The Refuge Farm, LLC
2. ULTRAS FREE AGENT, Bolser, Barbara E
3. DRF DIVINE DESIGN, Rosier, Elaine C
4. ANCAN REASON TO BEE, Quinn, Michelle T

NOV RIDER W/T PL ANY AGE/SEAT
1. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Burroughs, Callie Rae
2. AMCF LAST DANCE, Slesinger, Hillarie
3. FLAIRE'S MARNIER, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth
4. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Brodbeck, Jennifer J

OPEN REINING
1. KERRY TOP HAT, Rosier, Regina W
2. AMCF CAR NUMBER NINE, Birchler, Dayan Adell

ROAD HACK
1. ROUND TUIT SANDUSKY, Leneau, Judith B
2. QUA-DRANGLE, Nevers, Scott
3. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Foley, Kay Curtis
4. AMCF CAPEZZIO, Knudsen, Jean

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. BJB THE GAMBLER, Madsen, Haley M
2. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. BJB THE GAMBLER, Madsen, Haley M
2. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily

WESTERN GENERATION GAP
1. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
2. DRF DIVINE DESIGN, Rosier, Elaine C
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris
4. DOGWOOD MTN BRIAR ROSE, Angel, Peggy & Everett

Pleasure Driving
GENTS PL DRIV
1. WHISPERING WAR CHANT, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. CHANDELLE HIGH ORION, Schlabach, Ivan

JR EXH PL DRIV
1. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Gray, Jeanine L
2. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Votava, Connie
3. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Moses, Laurie

JR HORSE PL DRIV CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE NOSTALGIC, Dragonsmeade
2. NOBILITY STAR, Brodbeck, Jennifer J
3. DUTCH-MOR EDENS FAIR LADY, Walker, Susan L & Robert Terry R

PL DRIV
1. ROBERT MONDOVI, Miller, Levi N & David Helmuth
2. CBMF HEIR APPARENT, Dreher, Kelli

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE HEREAFTER, Dragonsmeade
2. OVT I'M NO LADY, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
3. HOPEFOAL ELEGANTLY SPOKEN, James, Thomas E

PL DRIV AM
1. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Moses, Laurie

PL DRIV AM CH
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Hendricks, John & Nancy
2. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Votava, Connie

PL DRIV CH
1. WHISPERING WAR CHANT, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Moses, Laurie
3. CHANDELLE HIGH ORION, Schlabach, Ivan

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. CAUSING CHAOS, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. DRAGONSMEADE NOSTALGIC, Dragonsmeade
3. DUTCH-MOR EDENS FAIR LADY, Walker, Susan L & Robert Terry R
4. NOBILITY STAR, Brodbeck, Jennifer J

PL DRIV LADIES
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Hendricks, John & Nancy
2. BOXFORD O'HAIRE, Rocky Ridge Farm
3. DUTCH-MOR EDENS FAIR LADY, Walker, Susan L & Robert Terry R
 
Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, Tosto, John & Cathy

PARK HARNESS CH
1. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, Tosto, John & Cathy

Park Saddle
JR EXH PARK SADDLE
1. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Moses, Laurie
2. SCANDIAS ROYAL TREASURE, Adamek, Kerrianne
3. NANTON'S REVOLUTION, Showcase Stables Inc

PARK SADDLE
1. TRSW JEZEBEL, Walker, Susan L & Robert Terry R
2. GRAND CRU MARGAUX, Quinn, Michelle T
3. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Lessnau, Tina

PARK SADDLE CH
1. NANTON'S REVOLUTION, Showcase Stables Inc
2. JDS PALADIN PAZAZZ, Lessnau, Tina
3. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Moses, Laurie
4. GRAND CRU MARGAUX, Quinn, Michelle T

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. MEET GEORGE JETSON, Lyons, Lora
2. JDS SWEET SPICE, LaMay, Debbie

Western Pleasure
LADIES WEST PL
1. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
2. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
3. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
4. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, Martinsky, Kira

NOV WEST PL
1. ULTRAS FIRST CLASS MALE, Stodolski, Darlene
2. DRAGONSMEADE ICARIAN, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
3. MORGAN HILL MONTEGO BAY , The Refuge Farm, LLC
4. TAMRAC'S EXPRESS , Windcrest Farms

W/J WEST PL
1. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
2. ARTFUL IMAGE, Stillings, Sophia Corinne
3. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Burroughs, Callie Rae
4. COULEE BEND HERITAGE , Tripp, Breann

W/J WEST PL CH
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Stillings, Sophia Corinne
2. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
3. COULEE BEND HERITAGE , Tripp, Breann
4. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Curtis, Bailey

WEST PL 13 & UNDER
1. VICTORY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Kaechele, Annie

WEST PL 3-YR
1. HOLLYBROOK CARTUCCI, Leneau, Judith B
2. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Briskey, Kim & Kayla

WEST PL 4-YR
1. KC ITS A BAY, Creighton, Katherine
2. EVERWOODS JOLI, Rumsey, Joy & Dennis
3. THE FINALIST, Clark, Shelby

WEST PL AM CH
1. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
2. PRIVILEGE, Morris, Chris & Janet
3. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
4. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica

WEST PL AM SEC. A
1. PRIVILEGE, Morris, Chris & Janet
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL FORCE, King Lehr Stables Inc
3. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
4. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica

WEST PL AM SEC. B
1. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
2. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, Graham, Bobbie Jo
3. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
4. NATIONAL TREASURE, Foley, Kay Curtis

WEST PL AOTS
1. PATCHWORK STAR TREK, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L
2. LVB KAREN, Clark, Linda
3. DREAMAKER HIGH CHIEFTAIN, Strain, Leonard J & Sally J
4. UDM FORTUNE IN GOLD, Mitchell, Deloise M

WEST PL CH
1. PRIVILEGE, Morris, Chris & Janet
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL FORCE, King Lehr Stables Inc
3. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
4. DRAGONSMEADE ICARIAN, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M

WEST PL GENTS
1. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
2. ULTRAS FIRST CLASS MALE, Stodolski, Darlene
3. KING-LEHR'S I'M BRYAN, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
4. DREAMAKER HIGH CHIEFTAIN, Strain, Leonard J & Sally J

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Gibson, Danielle
2. OFS NOBEL RAGE, Roe, Tom G
3. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, Martinsky, Kira
4. BELLEFONTE, Kaechele, Maggie

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Gibson, Danielle
2. OFS NOBEL RAGE, Roe, Tom G
3. BELLEFONTE, Kaechele, Maggie
4. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, Martinsky, Kira

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. THE FINALIST, Clark, Shelby
2. EVERWOODS JOLI, Rumsey, Joy & Dennis
3. HOLLYBROOK CARTUCCI, Leneau, Judith B
4. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Briskey, Kim & Kayla

WEST PL MARE
1. LBJ SWEET MUSIC, Braddock, Jim & Laura
2. LVB KAREN, Clark, Linda
3. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Foley, Kay Curtis
4. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Briskey, Kim & Kayla

WEST PL S/G
1. PRIVILEGE, Morris, Chris & Janet
2. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
3. ANCAN REASON TO BEE, Quinn, Michelle T
4. DRAGONSMEADE ICARIAN, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M

WEST PL YOUTH
1. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, Graham, Bobbie Jo
2. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
3. NATIONAL TREASURE, Foley, Kay Curtis
4. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, Martinsky, Kira

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Manson, Jackie
2. Dollard, Kaecee
3. Foster, Fiona Katharine
4. Hoge, Shelby

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Brown, Jessica
2. Tosto, Jennifer
3. Oblak, Sadie

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Sparks, Taylor Ann
2. Jones, Allison B
3. Kaechele, Maggie

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Linden, Mikaela
2. Cole, Austin
3. Henderson, Alexys

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Wilmoth, Cassidy
2. Kaechele, Annie
3. Camulli, Hanna
4. Miller, Taylor

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Hoge, Shelby
2. Boyert, Madalyn Marie
3. Shamraj, Maria
4. Manson, Jackie

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Dollard, Kaecee
2. Hoge, Shelby
3. Manson, Jackie
4. Boyert, Madalyn Marie

NOV W/T/J ANY AGE/SEAT
1. Wentz, Tiara
2. McMIchael, Mallory
3. McMichael, Lindsay
4. Spring, Addie

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Adamek, Kerrianne
2. Graves, Alena Mae
3. Brooks, Haley M
4. Heinke, Elsa

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Hoge, Shelby

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Linden, Mikaela
2. Graves, Alena Mae
3. Brown, Jessica
4. Adamek, Kerrianne

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Brown, Jessica
2. Graves, Alena Mae
3. Adamek, Kerrianne
4. Henderson, Alexys

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Stillings, Sophia Corinne
2. Briskey, Kayla
3. Tripp, Breann
4. Nichols, Miranda

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Briskey, Kayla
2. Stillings, Sophia Corinne
3. Tripp, Breann
4. Curtis, Bailey

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Curtis, Bailey
2. Sappenfield, Madeline P
3. Madsen, Haley M
4. Keller, Elizabeth

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Sappenfield, Madeline P
2. Keller, Elizabeth
3. Tripp, Breann
4. Madsen, Haley M

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Madsen, Haley M
2. Angell, Reagan

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Madsen, Haley M
2. Angell, Reagan

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Kaechele, Annie

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Gibson, Danielle
2. Martinsky, Kira
3. Kaechele, Maggie
4. Jones, Allison B

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Gibson, Danielle
2. Martinsky, Kira
3. Jones, Allison B
4. Kaechele, Maggie

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works