Show Results

Morgan Medallion Classic

August 14th, 2013

Dates: August 14-17, 2013
Location: Santa Barbara, California
Judges: Belle Hufferd, Ken Swanson, Cee Cee Moss-Giovannetti

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV OBSTACLE GAMBLER'S CHOICE
1. EBF JUST-A ROCK, Boyden, MaryAnne
2. RULYN MCGREGOR, Caruso, Kimberly DVM

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV PICK YOUR RT
1. EBF JUST-A ROCK, Boyden, MaryAnne

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV TIMED
1. EBF JUST-A ROCK, Boyden, MaryAnne

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. INTREPID SABRINA, Scronce, Mary J
2. EBF JUST-A ROCK, Boyden, MaryAnne
3. RULYN MCGREGOR, Caruso, Kimberly DVM

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. EBF JUST-A ROCK, Boyden, MaryAnne
2. RULYN MCGREGOR, Caruso, Kimberly DVM

CARR PL DRIV WORKING AM
1. INTREPID SABRINA, Scronce, Mary J
2. EBF JUST-A ROCK, Boyden, MaryAnne
3. RULYN MCGREGOR, Caruso, Kimberly DVM

CARR PL DRIV WORKING CH
1. INTREPID SABRINA, Scronce, Mary J
2. RULYN MCGREGOR, Caruso, Kimberly DVM

CARR PL DRIV WORKING NOV HORSE OR DRIVER
1. RULYN MCGREGOR, Caruso, Kimberly DVM

DRESS DRIV TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. EBF JUST-A ROCK, Boyden, MaryAnne

DRESS DRIVE PRELIM LVL TEST 2
1. EBF JUST-A ROCK, Boyden, MaryAnne
2. INTREPID SABRINA, Scronce, Mary J

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. STONECROFT NOTORIOUS, Olsen, Theodore & Elaine
2. DRAGONSMEADE VIVACE, Holzschuher, Gregory Alan
3. AND SHE WAS, Worsley, Kevin D
4. RRG ISABELLA, Mahoney, Jacqueline

CL PL DRIV CH
1. MISS VOODOO, Skager, Mona
2. DRAGONSMEADE VIVACE, Holzschuher, Gregory Alan
3. STONECROFT NOTORIOUS, Olsen, Theodore & Elaine
4. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. FESTIVAL SUNDANCE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille
2. KHF NIKKO BLUE, Cota, Daniel A & Sheryl L, Trust
3. DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT, Hansing, Lilly Ann

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. GLB MAIN ATTRACTION, Bumb, Lorraine
2. GLB CHILI PEPPER, Bumb, Lorraine
3. AND SHE WAS, Worsley, Kevin D

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. MISS VOODOO, Skager, Mona
3. FRF CATWALK, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
4. NEVER SURRENDER, Walters, Debbie Hurst

CL PL DRIV NOV HORSE OR DRIVER
1. KHF NIKKO BLUE, Cota, Daniel A & Sheryl L, Trust
2. SLAM DUNK, Myron, Kathlene
3. SHE'S ISADORA, Gesler, Patricia A
4. GLB CHILI PEPPER, Bumb, Lorraine

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. LEVITICUS , Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. LE FRENCH RESISTANCE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille
3. DRAGONSMEADE VIVACE, Holzschuher, Gregory Alan

CL PL CH
1. NEVER SURRENDER, Walters, Debbie Hurst
2. DRAGONSMEADE VIVACE, Holzschuher, Gregory Alan
3. LE FRENCH RESISTANCE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille

CL PL JR EXH
1. LEVITICUS , Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT, Hansing, Lilly Ann
3. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Tatar, Lila
4. TE AMMUNITION, Hansen, Michelle & Jillian

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. LEVITICUS , Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT, Hansing, Lilly Ann
3. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Tatar, Lila
4. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Lents, Dianne

CL PL JR HORSE
1. LE FRENCH RESISTANCE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille

CL PL LADIES
1. MISS VOODOO, Skager, Mona
2. FLORADORA GIRL, Hurst, Leslie
3. JAGUAR IN MOTION, Alsop, Dawn Dodie
4. NEVER SURRENDER, Walters, Debbie Hurst

CL PL LADIES CH
1. FLORADORA GIRL, Hurst, Leslie
2. JAGUAR IN MOTION, Alsop, Dawn Dodie
3. NEVER SURRENDER, Walters, Debbie Hurst

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. EL-TORO, Tatar, Lila
2. DEER CREEK SHARPDRESEDMAN, Sommers, Craig & Jennifer Sommer

ENG PL 3-YR
1. TRES FLAIRE, Tatar, Lila
2. LEDYARD'S PIECE OF HEAVEN, Napora, James

ENG PL AM
1. CRD BUGATTI, Connor, Stephanie & Thomas
2. FIRE RUN BEST MAN, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
3. ULTRAS PRIVATE EYE, Smith, Katherine A

ENG PL AM CH
1. CRD BUGATTI, Connor, Stephanie & Thomas
2. VVM DARE TO DREAM, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. FIRE RUN BEST MAN, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

ENG PL CH
1. EL-TORO, Tatar, Lila
2. CRD WEALTH OF NATIONS, Holzschuher, Gregory Alan
3. ONE NITE STAND, Lyddon, Kari
4. DEER CREEK SHARPDRESEDMAN, Sommers, Craig & Jennifer Sommer

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Speck, Anne T
2. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lewis, Adam
3. DLY JUDGEMENT DAY, Sturm, Terri
4. BRIAR OAKS ARMANI, Walz, Minerva & Victoria

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. BADA BING, Tatar, Lila
2. MEM BAD BOY, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
3. AW MINUTES TO MIDNIGHT, Coomber, Skip & Maureen
4. JW FIRST DANCE, Lewis, Raylee

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. BADA BING, Tatar, Lila
2. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Remondino, Molly
3. MEM BAD BOY, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
4. AW MINUTES TO MIDNIGHT, Coomber, Skip & Maureen

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. ONE NITE STAND, Lyddon, Kari
2. TOMERI BATTLESTAR, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L

ENG PL LADIES
1. CRD WEALTH OF NATIONS, Holzschuher, Gregory Alan
2. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lewis, Adam
3. DEER CREEK SHARPDRESEDMAN, Sommers, Craig & Jennifer Sommer
4. VVM DARE TO DREAM, Vegas Valley Morgans

ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. FIRESTORM OF MONARCH, Huff, Jennifer

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL
1. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, King Lehr Stables Inc
2. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, White, Summer
3. TACORI, Filosi, William A & William W Wi
4. GONE GRAND, Bankhead, Darin & Nicole

HUNT PL AM
1. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Sturm, Terri
2. PFF FRANCESCA, Clapp, Christine
3. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Walker, Melissa & Garn
4. GDT BOUCHERON, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R

HUNT PL AM CH
1. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Sturm, Terri
2. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Walker, Melissa & Garn
3. GDT BOUCHERON, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
4. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, LLC Walnut Tree K Series

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Walker, Melissa & Garn
2. CGS MOMENT IN TIME, Leonard, Dr Matthew & Suzanne

HUNT PL CH
1. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, King Lehr Stables Inc
2. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, White, Summer
3. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, Kraegel, Kelly
4. PFF FRANCESCA, Clapp, Christine

HUNT PL JR EXH
1. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Pedersen, Lisa
2. BELL SOUTH, Stacy, Mallory
3. MEM LOOK AT ME, Wiley, Hope & Natalie
4. CPM MAN OH MAN, Tatar, Lila & Lillian

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Pedersen, Lisa
2. TACORI, Filosi, William A & William W Wi
3. BELL SOUTH, Stacy, Mallory
4. STONE PINE DANA, Barker, Dawn R & Jessica R Hoyt

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. SSR HIGH FINANCE, Lyddon, Kari
2. FESTIVAL MARIMBA, Arnold, George W & Joan
3. MERRIEWOLD LEGACY, Merriewold Morgans LLC

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. THE X FACTOR, Jones, Michellie
2. SSR HIGH FINANCE, Lyddon, Kari
3. FESTIVAL MARIMBA, Arnold, George W & Joan

HUNT PL LADIES
1. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, White, Summer
2. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
3. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Sturm, Terri
4. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Walker, Melissa & Garn

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Sturm, Terri
2. GDT BOUCHERON, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
3. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Walker, Melissa & Garn
4. JOYFULLY, Hurst, Leslie

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. GONE GRAND, Bankhead, Darin & Nicole
2. TAKIN' CARE OF BUSINESS, Miller, Rebecca L
3. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Jones, Michellie

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. FESTIVAL MARIMBA, Arnold, George W & Joan
2. GONE GRAND, Bankhead, Darin & Nicole
3. BOOGITY BOOGITY BOOGITY, Heliker, Rachael B
4. MERRIEWOLD LEGACY, Merriewold Morgans LLC

UPHA HUNT PL
1. THE X FACTOR, Jones, Michellie

In-Hand
2 & UNDER FILLY
1. RARE DEFINITION, Stewart, Jean & Kathryn Aldinger

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. RIGHT ON THE MONEY, Rushton, Gerry

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. ONE NITE STAND, Lyddon, Kari
2. MERRIEWOLD LEGACY, Merriewold Morgans LLC

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. INDULGENCE, Lee, Sarah

5 & OLDER STALLION
1. THE NOBLEST, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L
2. FIRESTORM OF MONARCH, Huff, Jennifer

5 & OVER GELDING
1. ABALONE, Stewart, Jean & Kathryn Aldinger
2. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Jones, Michellie

5 & OVER MARE
1. SHE'S ISADORA, Gesler, Patricia A
2. BACCARAT'S WILD THYME, Papola, Kathy & William
3. HRH SHE'S A LADY, Robinson, Carole L
4. MERRIEWOLD KIRIN, Merriewold Morgans LLC

DRESS SUITABILITY IN-HAND
1. MERRIEWOLD LEGACY, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. MERRIEWOLD KIRIN, Merriewold Morgans LLC

GR CH GELDING
1. RIGHT ON THE MONEY, Rushton, Gerry
2. ABALONE, Stewart, Jean & Kathryn Aldinger

GR CH MARE
1. INDULGENCE, Lee, Sarah
2. RARE DEFINITION, Stewart, Jean & Kathryn Aldinger

GR CH STALLION
1. THE NOBLEST, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L
2. FIRESTORM OF MONARCH, Huff, Jennifer

HUNTER/WESTERN IN-HAND
1. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO, Lents, Dianne
2. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Lents, Dianne
3. CGS MOMENT IN TIME, Leonard, Dr Matthew & Suzanne
4. MERRIEWOLD KIRIN, Merriewold Morgans LLC

JR CH FILLY
1. RARE DEFINITION, Stewart, Jean & Kathryn Aldinger

JR CH GELDING
1. RIGHT ON THE MONEY, Rushton, Gerry

MOST CLASSIC MORGAN
1. RTF SPIN DOCTOR, Trower, Richard & Hilary
2. FESTIVAL SUNDANCE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille

SR CH GELDING
1. ABALONE, Stewart, Jean & Kathryn Aldinger
2. ONE NITE STAND, Lyddon, Kari

SR CH MARE
1. INDULGENCE, Lee, Sarah
2. SHE'S ISADORA, Gesler, Patricia A

SR CH STALLION
1. THE NOBLEST, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L
2. FIRESTORM OF MONARCH, Huff, Jennifer

Miscellaneous
CHARITY PRO/AM ANY SEAT
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
2. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Remondino, Molly
3. BRIAR OAKS ARMANI, Walz, Minerva & Victoria
4. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, Wiley, Hope & Natalie

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. MERRIEWOLD KIRIN, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. MEADOWCREEK KASHMIR, York, Jane

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. MERRIEWOLD KIRIN, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. MEADOWCREEK KASHMIR, York, Jane

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 OPEN
1. MERRIEWOLD KIRIN, Merriewold Morgans LLC

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. MERRIEWOLD LEGACY, Merriewold Morgans LLC

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 OPEN
1. MERRIEWOLD LEGACY, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 OPEN
1. MERRIEWOLD LEGACY, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry

HUNTER HACK OPEN
1. MERRIEWOLD KIRIN, Merriewold Morgans LLC

HUNTER UNDER SADDLE OPEN
1. MERRIEWOLD KIRIN, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. MERRIEWOLD LEGACY, Merriewold Morgans LLC

SHOWMANSHIP
1. MEM LOOK AT ME, Wiley, Hope & Natalie
2. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, Stout, Todd & Amy
3. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Pederson, Lisa
4. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Lents, Dianne

TRAIL HORSE AM
1. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Carlino, Susan

TRAIL HORSE CH
1. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, O'Brien, Sandy
2. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Carlino, Susan
3. BLACKSADDLE GOLDEN JEWEL, Clarke, Kathy

TRAIL HORSE OPEN
1. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, O'Brien, Sandy
2. BLACKSADDLE GOLDEN JEWEL, Clarke, Kathy

TRAIL LIMIT HORSE
1. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, O'Brien, Sandy

TRAIL SR HORSE
1. BLACKSADDLE GOLDEN JEWEL, Clarke, Kathy
2. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, O'Brien, Sandy

W/T HUNT/SADDLE
1. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Roberts, Rachel
2. CON-SIDER ME SPECIAL, Meyer, Brandon, Christine, Karly
3. HDD WILD THING , Lents, Dianne & Murphy
4. TALK OF THE TOWN LPS, Gorfinkle, Lauren

W/T/J PL CH ANY SEAT
1. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Roberts, Rachel
2. FESTIVAL SUNDANCE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille
3. CON-SIDER ME SPECIAL, Meyer, Brandon, Christine, Karly
4. OUT OF THE BLUE WILLOW, Albino-Attig, Darcey

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1
1. VCF MONTANA, Adams, Julie & Vance

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 2
1. GPM GENESIS B, Walker, Melissa & Garn
2. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Carlino, Susan
3. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Gomer, Kathy
4. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Jones, Michellie

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 3
1. VCF MONTANA, Adams, Julie & Vance

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 1
1. FUTURITY NOBLE QUEST, Futurity Farm

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 3
1. FUTURITY NOBLE QUEST, Futurity Farm

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1
1. GPM GENESIS B, Walker, Melissa & Garn
2. MEADOWCREEK KASHMIR, York, Jane
3. CFF STRICTLY BYZNESS, Carlino, Susan
4. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Gomer, Kathy

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 3
1. MEADOWCREEK KASHMIR, York, Jane
2. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry
3. TAKE THE STARS, Futurity Farm

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. LUCKY AS ME, Kachina Morgan Ranch Inc
2. CHERISHED ANGEL, Bartholomaus, Charles D
3. BOXFORD TRUMPCARD, Hebble, David W
4. FIRESTORM OF MONARCH, Huff, Jennifer

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. LC EL MATADOR, Tatar, Lila
2. LORETO, Hangley, James & Tracy Fietz
3. RARE DEFINITION, Stewart, Jean & Kathryn Aldinger

PL DRIV AM
1. THE NOBLEST, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L
2. VVM DREAMKEEPER, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. CRD WEALTH OF NATIONS, Holzschuher, Gregory Alan
4. BOXFORD DRUMMERBOY, Walters, Debbie Hurst

PL DRIV AM CH
1. THE NOBLEST, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L
2. WHITEMUD SKY CAPTAIN, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
3. HOLLYWOOD GODFATHER, Bradford, Carole A & Jim L

PL DRIV CH
1. LUCKY AS ME, Kachina Morgan Ranch Inc
2. BOXFORD DRUMMERBOY, Walters, Debbie Hurst

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. HVK REVERBERATION, Remondino, Molly

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. GLB PRETTY WOMAN, Bumb, Lorraine
2. ON THE VERGE, Packard, Toreva
3. TOMERI BATTLESTAR, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L

PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE
1. FIRE RUN FAIRYTALE, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. GLB PRETTY WOMAN, Bumb, Lorraine
3. KMR TOUCH OF LUCK, Kachina Morgan Ranch Inc
4. HRH SHE'S A LADY, Robinson, Carole L

PL DRIV LADIES
1. FESTIVAL CALYPSO, Connor, Stephanie & Thomas
2. BOXFORD TRUMPCARD, Hebble, David W
3. BOXFORD ANGELICA, Sturm, Terri
4. TOMERI DELOVELY, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. FESTIVAL CALYPSO, Connor, Stephanie & Thomas
2. QUEEN'S JOHNNY ANGEL, Kugeler, Montjoy
3. BOXFORD ANGELICA, Sturm, Terri
4. KINGSGROVE FRENCHELEGANCE, Nickel Family Trust

UPHA PL DRIV
1. GLB MAN OF THE HOUR, Bumb, Lorraine
2. FIRE RUN FAIRYTALE, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
3. DECADE, Lee, Debra A Woolley
4. BYE BYE LOVE, Hennessy, Stacy

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. TOMERI THE REGALEST, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L

PARK HARNESS AM
1. QUEEN'S GUARDIAN, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Olsen, Theodore & Elaine

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. QUEEN'S GUARDIAN, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Olsen, Theodore & Elaine

PARK HARNESS CH
1. TOMERI SYMPHONY, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L
2. ARBORIA ARION, Olsen, Theodore & Elaine
3. GI JANE, Kugeler, Montjoy

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. TOMERI SYMPHONY, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. GI JANE, Kugeler, Montjoy
2. ARBORIA ARION, Olsen, Theodore & Elaine

UPHA PARK HARNESS
1. GLB MAN OF THE HOUR, Bumb, Lorraine
2. GET LUCKY, Lents, Dianne

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. MRS STEVEN RUDY, McCullough, Susan L

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. BACCARAT'S WILD THYME, Papola, Kathy & William
2. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Sturm, Terri

PARK SADDLE CH
1. INTREPID ON PARADE, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
2. MRS STEVEN RUDY, McCullough, Susan L

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN, Tatar, Lila
2. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Sturm, Terri
3. INTREPID ON PARADE, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. BACCARAT'S WILD THYME, Papola, Kathy & William

Western Pleasure
W/J WEST PL
1. OUT OF THE BLUE WILLOW, Albino-Attig, Darcey
2. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Roberts, Rachel
3. SEASON'S COMMANDANT, Parker, Alexis

WEST PL
1. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO, Lents, Dianne
2. MOVADO, Brisco, Paul & Danica E
3. WH ZIMBABWE, Adams, Julie & Vance
4. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Cooley, Karen R Revocable Trust

WEST PL 3-YR
1. DUX DONTE, Lee, Debra A Woolley
2. KAK MIDSUMMER FABLE, Laubach, Karen Elaine
3. MDMS LASIES SPRING BREEZE, O'Brien, Sandy

WEST PL AM
1. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
2. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Walters, Debbie Hurst
3. MFM DAY DREAMS, Miller, Jamie
4. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri

WEST PL AM CH
1. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
2. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Walters, Debbie Hurst
3. BMF XOTA , Lents, Dianne
4. VCF MONTANA, Adams, Julie & Vance

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
2. VCF MONTANA, Adams, Julie & Vance
3. BMF XOTA , Lents, Dianne
4. HP YIPPIE KI-A, Parker, Harold & Stacey

WEST PL CH
1. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO, Lents, Dianne
2. WH ZIMBABWE, Adams, Julie & Vance
3. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Cooley, Karen R Revocable Trust

WEST PL GENTS
1. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO, Lents, Dianne
2. HP YIPPIE KI-A, Parker, Harold & Stacey

WEST PL JR EXH
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
2. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, Wiley, Hope & Natalie
3. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
4. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Hansing, Lilly Ann

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
2. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Pederson, Lisa
3. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, Wiley, Hope & Natalie
4. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. KAK MIDSUMMER FABLE, Laubach, Karen Elaine
2. COME TO PAPA, Lents, Dianne
3. DUX DONTE, Lee, Debra A Woolley

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. COME TO PAPA, Lents, Dianne
2. DUX DONTE, Lee, Debra A Woolley
3. KAK MIDSUMMER FABLE, Laubach, Karen Elaine

WEST PL LADIES
1. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
2. HP YIPPIE KI-A, Parker, Harold & Stacey
3. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Remondino, Annie
4. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. HP YIPPIE KI-A, Parker, Harold & Stacey
2. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
3. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
4. MOVADO, Brisco, Paul & Danica E

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Walters, Debbie Hurst
2. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, O'Brien, Sandy
3. RTF SPIN DOCTOR, Trower, Richard & Hilary
4. GLB GRAND AND GLORIOUS, Bumb, Lorraine

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. MOULIN ROUGE, Brisco, Paul & Danica E
2. GLB GRAND AND GLORIOUS, Bumb, Lorraine
3. BOOGITY BOOGITY BOOGITY, Heliker, Rachael B

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Miller, Savanna Marie
2. Lents, Emily

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Walters, Tayler Laraine
2. O'Brien, Madelyn N

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Hall, Kaitlyn M

HUNTER SEAT
1. Stacy, Mallory
2. Tatar, Lila
3. Lents, Emily
4. Jacobi, Abigail D

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Stacy, Mallory
2. Evans, Emily Elisabeth
3. Lents, Emily
4. Tatar, Lila

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Mauro, Kristina
2. Walz, Victoria
3. Sturm, Shaunicy
4. McTaggart, Shannon

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Miller, Savanna Marie
2. Coomber, Amelia P

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Walz, Victoria
2. Miller, Savanna Marie
3. Mauro, Kristina
4. Coomber, Amelia P

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Hansen, Jillian
2. O'Brien, Madelyn N

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Roberts, Rachel
2. Attig, Haley
3. Parker, Colin

W/T ENG/HUNT
1. Attig, Haley
2. Myron, Katherine A
3. Meyer, Karly
4. Gruen, Twyla

W/T/J CH ANY SEAT
1. Roberts, Rachel
2. Attig, Haley
3. Meyer, Karly
4. Myron, Katherine A

WESTERN SEAT
1. Crowley, Paige S
2. Stout, Ben
3. Pedersen, Emma
4. Walz, Victoria

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Walz, Victoria
2. Crowley, Paige S
3. Pedersen, Emma
4. Lents, Emil

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works