Show Results

Massachusetts Morgan Horse Show

August 13th, 2013

Dates: August 13-17, 2013
Location: West Springfield, Massachusetts
Judges: Kathleen Peeples, John McDonald, Dorothy Demis, Gerry McCallum

Carriage Driving
ARENA DRIV OBSTACLES LIMIT
1. HARVEST LUCY IN THE SKY, White, Sue Ann
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
3. BOXFORD BRAVURA, Leone, Madeline
4. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas

ARENA DRIV OBSTACLES OPEN
1. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Alsop, Christina
2. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn
3. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen
4. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Severino, Amy

CARR DRIV CONCOURS D'ELEGANCE
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E

CARR DRIV JILL COUNTRYMAN AWARD
1. HARVEST LUCY IN THE SKY, White, Sue Ann

CARR OBSTACLE CROSS CO LIMIT
1. HARVEST LUCY IN THE SKY, White, Sue Ann
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
3. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline

CARR OBSTACLE CROSS CO OPEN
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen
3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
4. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee

CARR OBSTACLE DR REVERSE COM OPEN
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn
4. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen

CARR OBSTACLE PICK RT LIMIT
1. HARVEST LUCY IN THE SKY, White, Sue Ann
2. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

CARR OBSTACLE PICK RT OPEN
1. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn
2. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Alsop, Christina
3. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen

CARR OBSTACLE REVERSE COM LIMIT
1. HARVEST LUCY IN THE SKY, White, Sue Ann
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas

CARR OBSTACLE SIMPLE PROG OPEN
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen
3. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee
4. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma

CARR OBSTACLE TIMED CONES LIMIT
1. HARVEST LUCY IN THE SKY, White, Sue Ann
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
3. CRESCENT LAKE WICKED GAME, Fellows, Cathy & James
4. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline

CARR OBSTACLE TIMED CONES OPEN
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee
4. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen

CARR OBSTACLES SIMPLE PROG LIMIT
1. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
2. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas
3. CRESCENT LAKE WICKED GAME, Fellows, Cathy & James
4. HARVEST LUCY IN THE SKY, White, Sue Ann

CARR PL DRESS PRELIM LVL LIMIT
1. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline
2. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas
4. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

CARR PL DRESS PRELIM LVL OPEN
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
3. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn
4. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee

CARR PL DRESS TRAIN LVL LIMIT
1. CRESCENT LAKE WICKED GAME, Fellows, Cathy & James
2. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas
4. EQUINOX BEAUDACIOUS, Brittingham, Dottie J

CARR PL DRESS TRAIN LVL OPEN
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
2. AUTUMN FROST GOLIGHTLY, Baxter, Sarah & Leslie

CARR PL DRIV PARK CARRIAGE
1. UC MASTERMIND, University Of Connecticut Animal
1. UC VALENTINO, University Of Connecticut Animal

CARR PL DRIV SUPER REINS LIMIT
1. CRESCENT LAKE WICKED GAME, Fellows, Cathy & James
2. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas
4. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J

CARR PL DRIV SUPER REINS MULTI
1. UC MASTERMIND, University Of Connecticut Animal
1. UC VALENTINO, University Of Connecticut Animal

CARR PL DRIV SUPER REINS OPEN
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Dudley, Jeffrey & Karen
3. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E

CARR PL DRIV WORKING LIMIT
1. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J
2. CRESCENT LAKE WICKED GAME, Fellows, Cathy & James
3. HARVEST LUCY IN THE SKY, White, Sue Ann
4. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline

CARR PL DRIV WORKING OPEN
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
3. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn
4. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma

HI-PT CARR OPEN ARENA
1. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn

HI-PT CARR LIMIT ARENA DRIV
1. HARVEST LUCY IN THE SKY, White, Sue Ann
2. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas

HI-PT CARR LIMIT OBSTACLE
1. HARVEST LUCY IN THE SKY, White, Sue Ann
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

HI-PT CARR LIMIT OVERALL
1. CRESCENT LAKE WICKED GAME, Fellows, Cathy & James
2. HARVEST LUCY IN THE SKY, White, Sue Ann

HI-PT CARR OPEN OBSTACLE
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

HI-PT CARR OPEN OVERALL
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Loveless, Dee

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Gregory-Salvo, Kathy
2. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Segal, Suzanne M
3. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T
4. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Lewis, Joanne

CL PL DRIV CH
1. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Gregory-Salvo, Kathy
2. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
3. STARBOARD'S BIG DADDY, Audibert, Amy L
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. DELIVER THE DREAM, O'Brien, Olyvia
2. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Flanagan, Emma Kate
3. STONECROFT INGENUE, Mendonhall Inc
4. A MAN'S MAN, Hanson, David Clinton

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. EQN LADY CORDIVA, Equus Novus LLC
2. BURKLAND IMMORTAL ONE, Rendock, Deanne
3. SPRINGMILL LOVE SHAQ, Sea Grass Farm LLC

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. EQN LADY CORDIVA, Equus Novus LLC
2. SPRINGMILL LOVE SHAQ, Sea Grass Farm LLC
3. BURKLAND IMMORTAL ONE, Rendock, Deanne

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. MILES OF FORTUNE, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
2. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Gregory-Salvo, Kathy
3. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Lewis, Joanne
4. CVH CELTIC SUNRISE, Hughes, John J

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. MILES OF FORTUNE, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
2. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Chadbourne, Ericka D
3. PONDVIEW MAHARAJAH, Maglaras-Stevenson, Megan
4. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Lewis, Joanne

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. GABLE'S SMOKIN', Brown, Anne Clifford
2. PONDVIEW MAHARAJAH, Maglaras-Stevenson, Megan
3. STONECROFT INTUITION, Buller, Charles
4. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE CH
1. STONECROFT INTUITION, Buller, Charles
2. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T
3. PONDVIEW MAHARAJAH, Maglaras-Stevenson, Megan
4. STRAIGHT UP, Broad Brook Group LLC

CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
2. STARBOARD'S BIG DADDY, Audibert, Amy L
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K
4. LIV STAR WITNESS, Juris Morgans, LLC

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL 13 & UNDER
1. KGA PICASSO, Ruffner, Elizabeth
2. UVM QUECHEE, Tartaglione, Maria H
3. MANISTEE BLAZE O' GLORY, Hunter, Kevin & Dina
4. SSLLC HIGH DEFINITION, Greenside, Carla & Wayne

CL PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. SSLLC HIGH DEFINITION, Greenside, Carla & Wayne
2. UVM QUECHEE, Tartaglione, Maria H
3. MANISTEE BLAZE O' GLORY, Hunter, Kevin & Dina
4. RBF HIGHLANDER, Coltrane, Traci

CL PL 14-17
1. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Frangiosa, Alexandra
2. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Beisler, Daisy
3. CBMF RICOCHET, Cusano, Dan
4. RMW AIRBORNE, Galletta, Kimberly & Michael

CL PL 14-17 CH
1. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Frangiosa, Alexandra
2. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
3. DELIVER THE DREAM, O'Brien, Olyvia
4. CBMF RICOCHET, Cusano, Dan

CL PL CH
1. DANTREE AFTER HOURS, Plourde, Lynn M
2. WINTERSET ZEUS, Dowding, Kathy
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K
4. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Provost, Megan J

CL PL JR HORSE
1. SPRINGMILL LOVE SHAQ, Sea Grass Farm LLC
2. SDMF DESIGNED RELECTION, Greenside, Carla & Wayne

CL PL JR HORSE CH
1. SPRINGMILL LOVE SHAQ, Sea Grass Farm LLC
2. SDMF DESIGNED RELECTION, Greenside, Carla & Wayne

CL PL LADIES
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
2. KGA CENTER STAGE, Sterling, Laurie A
3. WHISPERING WILD CRY, MacKinnon, Laura V
4. EQUINOX ELITIST, Hamilton, Deborah

CL PL LADIES CH
1. KGA CENTER STAGE, Sterling, Laurie A
2. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
3. WHISPERING WILD CRY, MacKinnon, Laura V
4. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Provost, Megan J

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. RJM ROULETTE, Goebig, William Jr.  & Dwayne Kn
2. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Gibney, Norma
3. SILVER LAKE SIGNATURE, Oliver, Susan & Shane
4. LEXINGTON STEEL, Chickering, Jeanne

CL PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. RJM ROULETTE, Goebig, William Jr.  & Dwayne Kn
2. CLAIM TO FAME, Berry, Melissa & Rachel
3. SARDE'S SURREAL, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
4. SILVER LAKE SIGNATURE, Oliver, Susan & Shane

CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. CABOT SIX SIX SIX, Roberta U Marshall & Manya Margo
2. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F
3. EASTMOR ULTIMATE-LEE, Olga & William P Robinson
4. FOOL'S CHALLENGE, Bennett, John  Jr

CL PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F
2. CBMF RICOCHET, Cusano, Dan
3. RMW AIRBORNE, Galletta, Kimberly & Michael
4. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, HMS Equine LLC

CL PL MARE
1. DANTREE AFTER HOURS, Plourde, Lynn M
2. KGA CENTER STAGE, Sterling, Laurie A
3. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
4. WHISPERING WILD CRY, MacKinnon, Laura V

CL PL MASTERS
1. DANTREE AFTER HOURS, Plourde, Lynn M
2. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Gibney, Norma
3. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Ray, Barbara
4. MENOMIN PEPPER POWER, Yogi Morgan Farm

CL PL NOV HORSE
1. RJM ROULETTE, Goebig, William Jr.  & Dwayne Kn
2. SILVER LAKE SIGNATURE, Oliver, Susan & Shane
3. SARDE'S SURREAL, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
4. SDMF DESIGNED RELECTION, Greenside, Carla & Wayne

CL PL S/G
1. KH SHOW BYZ, Raitt, Judith
2. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Provost, Megan J
3. LEXINGTON STEEL, Chickering, Jeanne
4. CBMF RICOCHET, Cusano, Dan

CL PL YOUTH
1. RMW AIRBORNE, Galletta, Kimberly & Michael
2. CBMF RICOCHET, Cusano, Dan
3. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Beisler, Daisy
4. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Ferro, Carla

W/T CL PL
1. CBMF OFF THE CHARTS, Goodwin, Hali
2. NOCTURNAL FLASH, Scott, Isabelle R
3. DRAGONSMEADE DAYS GO ON, Legacy Stable, Michael & Elizabe
4. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F

W/T CL PL CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE DAYS GO ON, Legacy Stable, Michael & Elizabe
2. WHISPERING WARNING, Blocher, Barry & Lori
3. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F
4. CBMF OFF THE CHARTS, Goodwin, Hali

Dressage
DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P
3. SMITHFIELDS FIRST LADY, Hubbard, Colleen A
4. EQUINOX GREEN MTN BOY, Harvey, Karen M & Wade L

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. BAY STATE ROBERTA, University Of Massachusetts
3. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C
4. SMITHFIELDS FIRST LADY, Hubbard, Colleen A

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A
1. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Qua, Kirsten
2. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Pieck, Yvette
3. LONE OAK CHANCE, St Peter, Abigail
4. PAPILLON BONITO, Les, Amanda

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B
1. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Qua, Kirsten
2. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie
3. LONE OAK CHANCE, St Peter, Abigail
4. PAPILLON BONITO, Les, Amanda

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 1
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
3. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. BAY STATE ROBERTA, University Of Massachusetts
2. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E

DRESS TRAIN LVL TOC MAIDEN RIDER
1. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P
3. EQUINOX GREEN MTN BOY, Harvey, Karen M & Wade L

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST C
1. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Qua, Kirsten
2. PAPILLON BONITO, Les, Amanda
3. LONE OAK CHANCE, St Peter, Abigail

DRESS SECOND LVL TST 3
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
2. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
3. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. BAY STATE ROBERTA, University Of Massachusetts
2. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E
3. SUNNY ACRES CANDEE, Adams-Conley, Susan

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
3. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E
2. BAY STATE ROBERTA, University Of Massachusetts
3. SUNNY ACRES CANDEE, Adams-Conley, Susan

HIGH-PT DRESS INTRO LVL
1. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Qua, Kirsten
2. PAPILLON BONITO, Les, Amanda

HI-PT DRESS FIRST LVL
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. CEDAR HILL'S JUST A JOY, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P

HI-PT DRESS SECOND LVL
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C

HI-PT DRESS TRAIN LVL JR
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
2. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC

HI-PT DRESS TRAIN LVL SR
1. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E
2. BAY STATE ROBERTA, University Of Massachusetts

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. CBMF PERCUSSION, Warner, Nancy L
2. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT , Bik, Alexa

ENG PL 13 & UNDER
1. SOFT AND STUNNING, Smith, Charlotte
2. LATOURS MAGIC VIRTUOSO, Matusik, Brenda J
3. QUEENS NEWPORT STORM, Bobbi, Karen
4. STOCKWELL SPELLBOUND, Padula, Bonnie Mae & Rocco A

ENG PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. SOFT AND STUNNING, Smith, Charlotte
2. STOCKWELL SPELLBOUND, Padula, Bonnie Mae & Rocco A

ENG PL 14-17 CH
1. ZANETTI, Quinlisk, Michelle
2. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT , Bik, Alexa

ENG PL ADULT LIMIT RIDER
1. MORELAND MIATA, Cortright, Karen

ENG PL AM CH
1. CENTAURUS RISING, Marcon, L Charles
2. SARDE'S INSATIABLE, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
3. MORELAND MIATA, Cortright, Karen
4. WATCH ME DANCE, Celecki, Joann H & Diane C Garro

ENG PL AM LADIES
1. SARDE'S INSATIABLE, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
2. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Atkinson, Ellen
3. CENTAURUS RISING, Marcon, L Charles
4. DRAGONSMEADE BALENCIAGA, Dragonsmeade

ENG PL AM MARE
1. DRAGONSMEADE BALENCIAGA, Dragonsmeade

ENG PL AM S/G
1. WATCH ME DANCE, Celecki, Joann H & Diane C Garro
2. UVM ODYSSEY, Humphreys, Anthony David
3. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Bush, Maj David W & Jo Ann L

ENG PL CH
1. CBMF PERCUSSION, Warner, Nancy L
2. UVM ODYSSEY, Humphreys, Anthony David
3. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg

ENG PL JR EXH LIMIT RIDER
1. QUEENS NEWPORT STORM, Bobbi, Karen
2. STARBOARD'S RING MY BELL, Stevens, Ellie

ENG PL LADIES
1. CEDAR CREEK FLIRTATION, McHugh, Holly
2. SARDE'S SCOUNDREL, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
3. HIGHOVER STYLIN', Thompson, Katharine
4. CBMF FIRST IMPRESSION, Porter, Don

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. CEDAR CREEK FLIRTATION, McHugh, Holly
2. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Atkinson, Ellen
3. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. HIGHOVER STYLIN', Thompson, Katharine
2. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg
3. CEDAR CREEK FLIRTATION, McHugh, Holly
4. SARDE'S SCOUNDREL, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. QUEENS NEWPORT STORM, Bobbi, Karen
2. STARBOARD'S RING MY BELL, Stevens, Ellie

ENG PL PRO-AM
1. SOFT AND STUNNING, Smith, Charlotte

ENG PL YOUTH
1. CARTIER, Beisler, Daisy
2. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna
3. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Atkinson, Ellen

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. CARTIER, Beisler, Daisy
2. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Atkinson, Ellen
3. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna

W/T ENG PL
1. STRAIGHT NO CHASER, Lukas, Deborah & John Jr

W/T ENG PL CH
1. STRAIGHT NO CHASER, Lukas, Deborah & John Jr

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 11 & UNDER
1. MATTINA'S SPLENDITION, Guglielmino, Pamela & Molly

HUNT PL 12-13
1. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Weeks, Anna C
2. DRAGONSMEADE SOLOIST, Brescia, Donna & Robert
3. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Booth, Lauren M
4. GW DEVIL IN DISGUISE, Hall, Brad & Sara

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE SOLOIST, Brescia, Donna & Robert
2. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Booth, Lauren M
3. STRADIVARIUS, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
4. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke

HUNT PL 14-15
1. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria
2. HYLEE'S ENCORE, Wood, Ashleigh E
3. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Gutting, Kathleen
4. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Tubolino, Roxanne J

HUNT PL 14-15 CH
1. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria
2. CBMF IMAGINATION, Bogar, Averi
3. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Cassenti, Christine & Lawrence
4. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Tubolino, Roxanne J

HUNT PL 16-17
1. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Brunelle, Harriett & Alan
2. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Devlin, Pamela Battelle
3. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
4. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Walker, Annelise

HUNT PL 16-17 CH
1. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Brunelle, Harriett & Alan
2. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Walker, Annelise
3. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Keuhn, Jennifer L & Nicole M Pan
4. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Devlin, Pamela Battelle

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. SSLLC EXHALE, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
2. MERRIEHILL LADIES MAN, Fawcett, Elizabeth
3. SEAWAY RIVER MIST, Marshall, Roberta U & Robert
4. SSLLC ABSOLUTE, Piazza, Renee

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. BBC GISELE'S STELLAVISION, Midge,
2. WHISPERING WHOOPLA, Scanlon, Susan M
3. MCS DONNA LORAINE, Carpenter, Michael G
4. MEM JOYS FIRST STAR, Vine, Kristina Lynne

HUNT PL AM CH
1. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto Ferreira, Amanda
2. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah
3. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, McCuin, Kristin
4. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P

HUNT PL AM LADIES SEC. A
1. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
2. CADENCE EVENING STAR, Podell, Kate
3. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah
4. ULTRAS HIGH DEFINITION, Chadbourne, Ericka D

HUNT PL AM LADIES SEC. B
1. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, McCuin, Kristin
2. JW BEWARE, Stagner, Jill M
3. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Keuhn, Jennifer L & Nicole M Pan
4. MEM HOT SHOT, Thomas, Katherine M

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Camara-Marks, Gail P
2. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
3. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Connolly, Kellie
4. EASY TO LOVE, Porter, Don

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. SAMUEL ADAMS, Bowers, Donald & Jane
2. GDT ARMANI, Bacon, Nancy E
3. RIVER SONG DANZANTE, Nunan, Alexis E
4. DELIVERY BELL, Smola, Mary K

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto Ferreira, Amanda
2. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Chamberland, Samantha
3. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, McCuin, Kristin
4. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth

HUNT PL CH
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Varney, Brenda
2. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto Ferreira, Amanda
3. WHISPERING ASLAN, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
4. SMP FRAME OF REFERENCE, Perrone, Linda

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
2. SSLLC EXHALE, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
3. WHISPERING WHOOPLA, Scanlon, Susan M
4. BBC GISELE'S STELLAVISION, Midge,

HUNT PL LADIES
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
2. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Devlin, Pamela Battelle
3. KINZU MIRRORED IMAGE, Pierce, Kathleen
4. HIGHOVER HEAVEN CAN WAIT, Booth, Katharine M

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
2. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, McCuin, Kristin
3. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Weeks, Anna C
4. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. SSLLC EXHALE, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
2. MYSTIFIED, Quinn, Nina R & Polly S, Heyday
3. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Welch, Hanna
4. WHISPERING WHOOPLA, Scanlon, Susan M

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE SEC. A
1. JW BEWARE, Stagner, Jill M
2. SSLLC EXHALE, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
3. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, Maglaras-Stevenson, Megan
4. HIGHOVER HEAVEN CAN WAIT, Booth, Katharine M

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE SEC. B
1. MYSTIFIED, Quinn, Nina R & Polly S, Heyday
2. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Welch, Hanna
3. PONDVIEW AURORA, Cassenti, Christine
4. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Hunter, Eileen & Karen Bobbi

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER 14-17
1. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Keuhn, Jennifer L & Nicole M Pan
2. MEM BERINGER, Toscano, Steven
3. JEANNIE IN A BOTTLE, Powers, Grace
4. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Cassenti, Christine & Lawrence

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER 17 & UNDER CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE SOLOIST, Brescia, Donna & Robert
2. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Keuhn, Jennifer L & Nicole M Pan
3. STRADIVARIUS, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
4. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Cassenti, Christine & Lawrence

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER ADULT
1. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Amazeen, Jennifer & Shawn
2. SAMUEL ADAMS, Bowers, Donald & Jane
3. HYLEE'S ENCORE, Wood, Ashleigh E
4. PLR ENDURING SPIRIT, Rhodes, Pamela L & Cynthia H

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER ADULT CH
1. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Amazeen, Jennifer & Shawn
2. PLR ENDURING SPIRIT, Rhodes, Pamela L & Cynthia H
3. SAMUEL ADAMS, Bowers, Donald & Jane
4. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth

HUNT PL MARE
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Varney, Brenda
2. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Camara-Marks, Gail P
3. BBC GISELE'S STELLAVISION, Midge,
4. TUX BY ACE, Vidler, Dale E

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, Maglaras-Stevenson, Megan
2. PONDVIEW AURORA, Cassenti, Christine
3. CADENCE EVENING STAR, Podell, Kate
4. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Welch, Hanna

HUNT PL PRO-AM
1. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
3. DELIVERY BELL, Smola, Mary K
4. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah

HUNT PL S/G
1. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto Ferreira, Amanda
2. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
3. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Gutting, Kathleen
4. WHISPERING ASLAN, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah
2. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Chamberland, Samantha
3. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. KINZU MIRRORED IMAGE, Pierce, Kathleen

HUNT PL YOUTH MARE
1. CBMF NIGHT GAMES, Levesque, Tammy
2. JEANNIE IN A BOTTLE, Powers, Grace
3. SSLLC ABSOLUTE, Piazza, Renee
4. BOOT SCOOTIN' BOOGIE, Trombly, Kelsey

W/T HUNT PL 10-11
1. CBMF ENTITLED, Piazza, Renee
2. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail
3. EKL ASSETS VISION, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
4. MEM HOT SHOT, Thomas, Katherine M

W/T HUNT PL 10-11 CH
1. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail
2. EKL ASSETS VISION, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
3. CBMF ENTITLED, Piazza, Renee
4. MEM HOT SHOT, Thomas, Katherine M

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. COSMIC GIRL, Gilmore, Kathleen M & John  E
2. SARDE'S SALACIOUS, Veinotte, Carlee
3. MEADOWAIR LOOK AT ME, Bayston, Robert & Elizabeth
4. GRADELL'S WILD TRADITION, Ross, Jacqueline H

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER CH
1. COSMIC GIRL, Gilmore, Kathleen M & John  E
2. SARDE'S SALACIOUS, Veinotte, Carlee
3. CABOT COVER UP, Dyer, Kelseigh Lynn
4. MEADOWAIR LOOK AT ME, Bayston, Robert & Elizabeth

In-Hand
2-YR FILLY
1. WHITEMUD BLUE TANGO, Hoenmans, Rhoda J

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. SARDE'S GYPSY ROSE, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. CVH CELTIC AFTER MIDNIGHT, Haynes, Catherine

4 & OVER GELDING
1. CARTIER, Beisler, Daisy
2. CHINA GROVE, Novak, Angie
3. QUEENS NEWPORT STORM, Bobbi, Karen
4. CVH CELTIC DREAMWEAVER, Hughes, John J

5 & OVER MARE
1. CBMF WILD ILLUSIONS, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. CVH CELTIC LADY CATHERINE, Haynes, Catherine
3. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann

5 & OVER STALLION
1. LATOURS FABULOSO, Janes, Greg & Kathy

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F
2. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Gibney, Norma

FILLY FOAL
1. OAK ALLEY MISSION BELL, Podles, Joanne & Christopher

GR CH GELDING
1. CARTIER, Beisler, Daisy
2. CHINA GROVE, Novak, Angie

GR CH MARE
1. CBMF WILD ILLUSIONS, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. SARDE'S GYPSY ROSE, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee

GR CH STALLION
1. CVH CELTIC AFTER MIDNIGHT, Haynes, Catherine
2. BAD REPUTATION, Curtis, Melissa A

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. SAMUEL ADAMS, Bowers, Donald & Jane
2. MCS DONNA LORAINE, Carpenter, Michael G
3. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria
4. CBMF IMAGINATION, Bogar, Averi

JR CH MARE
1. WHITEMUD BLUE TANGO, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
2. OAK ALLEY MISSION BELL, Podles, Joanne & Christopher

JR CH STALLION
1. BAD REPUTATION, Curtis, Melissa A
2. RAF FOAL

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F
2. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Chickering, Alison

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas

SR CH MARE
1. CBMF WILD ILLUSIONS, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. SARDE'S GYPSY ROSE, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee

SR CH STALLION
1. CVH CELTIC AFTER MIDNIGHT, Haynes, Catherine
2. LATOURS FABULOSO, Janes, Greg & Kathy

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Chickering, Alison
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
3. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Haselkorn, Suzanne
4. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie

YRLNG COLT
1. BAD REPUTATION, Curtis, Melissa A

Miscellaneous
BEGINNER HUNTER CROSSRAILS I
1. SPEAKEASY, Chenail, Johnna R
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth

BEGINNER HUNTER CROSSRAILS II
1. SPEAKEASY, Chenail, Johnna R
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth

BEGINNER HUNTER U/S
1. SPEAKEASY, Chenail, Johnna R
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth

BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. UVM GLIMMER, Molin, Thomas B, Morgan Landing
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth

HI-PT WEST DRESS BASIC
1. RUMOR HAS IT, Irvine, Barbara L
2. MENOMIN MADE TO ANSWER, Crossmon, Corine G

HI-PT WEST DRESS INTRO
1. MENOMIN MADE TO ANSWER, Crossmon, Corine G
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

HUNTER HACK
1. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
2. UVM GLIMMER, Molin, Thomas B, Morgan Landing
3. SPEAKEASY, Chenail, Johnna R
4. PRESERVATION HALL, Fitzsimmons, Brian & Barbara

HUNTER HACK U/S
1. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
2. UVM GLIMMER, Molin, Thomas B, Morgan Landing
3. SPEAKEASY, Chenail, Johnna R
4. PRESERVATION HALL, Fitzsimmons, Brian & Barbara

LOW WORKING HUNTER I
1. BAY STATE ZEPHYR, University Of Massachusetts
2. PRESERVATION HALL, Fitzsimmons, Brian & Barbara

LOW WORKING HUNTER II
1. PRESERVATION HALL, Fitzsimmons, Brian & Barbara
2. BAY STATE ZEPHYR, University Of Massachusetts

LOW WORKING HUNTER U/S
1. BAY STATE ZEPHYR, University Of Massachusetts
2. PRESERVATION HALL, Fitzsimmons, Brian & Barbara

ROAD HACK
1. DRAKKAR NOIR, Vine, Kristina Lynne
2. HILLWOOD IRISH BROGUE, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P
3. BROADWAY RHYTHM IN BRASS, Van Seters, Andrea Mary
4. DREAM BELLADONNA, Williams, Sandra S

ROAD HACK AM
1. RIVER SONG DANZANTE, Nunan, Alexis E

ROAD HACK CH
1. MEM BERINGER, Toscano, Steven
2. DRAKKAR NOIR, Vine, Kristina Lynne
3. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Knoll, Rebecca
4. DREAM BELLADONNA, Williams, Sandra S

ROAD HACK JR EXH
1. MEM BERINGER, Toscano, Steven
2. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Knoll, Rebecca

ROAD TO BIKE AM
1. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Kaufman, Benjamin
2. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Gove, Jared F

ROAD TO BIKE CH
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Gove, Jared F
2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Kaufman, Benjamin

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Kaufman, Benjamin

SHOWMANSHIP
1. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Walker, Annelise
2. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F
3. QUABBIN COMANCHE, Culleen & Patricia Ames
4. BLKORCHID BAILEY, Casey, Diane

W/T PL ANY SEAT
1. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Hopkins, Suzanne & Greg

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1
1. MENOMIN MADE TO ANSWER, Crossmon, Corine G
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
4. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 2
1. RUMOR HAS IT, Irvine, Barbara L
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 3
1. SMITHFIELDS FIRST LADY, Hubbard, Colleen A
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 4
1. RUMOR HAS IT, Irvine, Barbara L
2. SMITHFIELDS FIRST LADY, Hubbard, Colleen A
3. MENOMIN MADE TO ANSWER, Crossmon, Corine G
4. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 1
1. MENOMIN MADE TO ANSWER, Crossmon, Corine G
2. BAY STATE PATRIOT, University Of Massachusetts
3. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Reeve, Maura A Sweeney & Stephen
4. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Oliver, Amanda J & Kelly Mastine

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 2
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. NON-MORGAN

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 3
1. NON-MORGAN
2. CAPES JOYOUS COMMAND, Brittingham, Dottie J

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 4
1. MENOMIN MADE TO ANSWER, Crossmon, Corine G
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
3. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Reeve, Maura A Sweeney & Stephen
4. NON-MORGAN

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI , Wisdom, Mai A

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 2
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI , Wisdom, Mai A

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 3
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI , Wisdom, Mai A

WEST DRESS LVL TEST 4
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI , Wisdom, Mai A

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. CUM LAUDE NELL, Celecki, Joann H & Diane C Garro
2. CVH CELTIC DREAMWEAVER, Hughes, John J

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. WHITEMUD MIDNIGHT LACE, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
2. MCS ROCK STAR, Titus, Terry A
3. EKL SUPER SENSATION, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
4. RSMS IMMORTAL SHOOTINSTAR, Maggioli, Lauren K

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. WHITEMUD MIDNIGHT LACE, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
2. MCS ROCK STAR, Titus, Terry A
3. EKL SUPER SENSATION, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
4. JPR AMERICAN GIRL, Rhoades, Philip & Judi

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. HIGHOVER HAUTE COUTURE, Thompson, Katharine
2. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Gallant, Kathryn
3. DRF SPECIAL ATTRACTION, King, Adrienne

PL DRIV AM
1. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Frechette, Phyllis
2. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, EL Waterman Inc
3. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hilf, Kristin
4. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael

PL DRIV AM CH
1. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Frechette, Phyllis
2. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Barber, Linda & Clint
3. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael
4. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hilf, Kristin

PL DRIV AM MASTERS
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael

PL DRIV CH
1. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, EL Waterman Inc
2. CUM LAUDE NELL, Celecki, Joann H & Diane C Garro
3. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. HIGHOVER HAUTE COUTURE, Thompson, Katharine
2. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Gallant, Kathryn
3. SARDE'S WISEGUY, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
4. DRF SPECIAL ATTRACTION, King, Adrienne

PL DRIV LADIES
1. CENTAURUS RISING, Marcon, L Charles
2. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
3. LATOURS MAGIC VIRTUOSO, Matusik, Brenda J
4. HILLWOOD IRISH BROGUE, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P

PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER
1. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Anderson, Kim O
2. LATOURS MAGIC VIRTUOSO, Matusik, Brenda J
3. CHINA GROVE, Novak, Angie
4. WESMOR PREMONITION, Bell, Heidi & Robert Premont

PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER CH
1. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Anderson, Kim O
2. WESMOR PREMONITION, Bell, Heidi & Robert Premont
3. CHINA GROVE, Novak, Angie
4. LATOURS MAGIC VIRTUOSO, Matusik, Brenda J

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg
2. WESMOR PREMONITION, Bell, Heidi & Robert Premont
3. CVH CELTIC DANCER, Haynes, Catherine
4. STAND ASIDE, Stanley, Sam

PL DRIV YOUTH
1. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Anderson, Kim O

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. STARDAVARI, Ricci, Victoria
3. CBMF SMALL TALK, Land's End Farm LLC

PARK HARNESS CH
1. JW STANDING TALL, Kunkel, Heidi E

PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. STARDAVARI, Ricci, Victoria
2. CBMF SMALL TALK, Land's End Farm LLC
3. THE ALCHEMIST, Neimeth, Loek & Robert

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. JW STANDING TALL, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. CVH CELTIC CASSANDRA, Carpenter, Melissa

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. CVH CELTIC CASSANDRA, Carpenter, Melissa

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. THE ALCHEMIST, Neimeth, Loek & Robert

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. M E M BLUE CHIP, Schott, George
2. SET TO DANCE, Anderson, Ann E
3. MEM THRILLER, Raitt, Judith

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. SET TO DANCE, Anderson, Ann E
2. MEM THRILLER, Raitt, Judith
3. M E M BLUE CHIP, Schott, George

PARK SADDLE CH
1. M E M BLUE CHIP, Schott, George

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. THE ALCHEMIST, Neimeth, Loek & Robert

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. THE ALCHEMIST, Neimeth, Loek & Robert

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. STARDAVARI, Ricci, Victoria
2. STONECROFT INTRIGUE, Porter, Tina

PARK SADDLE NOV HORSE
1. STONECROFT NOELLE, Kunkel, Heidi E

Western Pleasure
W/J WEST PL
1. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
2. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F

W/J WEST PL CH
1. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
2. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F

WEST PL
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
3. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Chickering, Alison
4. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Phinney, George

WEST PL AM CH
1. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Cartelli, Maureen A
2. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
3. CANABAR NICKELBACK , Johnson, Rebecca
4. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Chickering, Alison

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone
2. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
3. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Haselkorn, Suzanne
4. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Pugliese, Mary & Hilda Denham

WEST PL AM MARE
1. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Titcomb, Rebecca & Gladys Felch
2. ECP PRETTY WOMAN, Thomas, Katherine M
3. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Haselkorn, Suzanne

WEST PL AM S/G
1. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Cartelli, Maureen A
2. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Chickering, Alison
3. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone
4. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Campbell, Megan E

WEST PL CH
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
3. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Chickering, Alison
4. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L

WEST PL JR EXH
1. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Apple, Margot
3. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F
4. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth
3. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F
4. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Apple, Margot

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Vidler, Nancy S
2. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
3. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
4. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, Naas, Lindsay R

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, Naas, Lindsay R
2. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
3. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Vidler, Nancy S
4. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
2. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Campbell, Megan E
3. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone
4. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Pugliese, Mary & Hilda Denham

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
2. ACORN RIDGE BEAT'S TOPIC, Cheval Noir Partnership
3. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Vidler, Nancy S
4. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Lloyd, Edward, Deborah & Emily

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
2. ACORN RIDGE BEAT'S TOPIC, Cheval Noir Partnership
3. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Lloyd, Edward, Deborah & Emily
4. EQUINOX MERLIN, Beaudoin, Jennifer M & Randy L

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Apple, Margot
2. SUNNY ACRES MOST WANTED, Santoro, Shannon & Lauren
3. CBMF JAMES DEAN, Lupien, Cheryl
4. MJL ALEXUS, Berner, Heather J

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. CANABAR NICKELBACK , Johnson, Rebecca
2. EQUINOX MERLIN, Beaudoin, Jennifer M & Randy L
3. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Cammilleri, Cathy Sue
4. ACORN RIDGE BEAT'S TOPIC, Cheval Noir Partnership

WEST PL PRO-AM
1. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
2. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Apple, Margot
3. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro
4. KOSTA BODA, Galletta, Kimberly & Michael

WEST PL YOUTH
1. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth
2. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Apple, Margot
3. ACORN RIDGE BEAT'S TOPIC, Cheval Noir Partnership
4. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Lloyd, Edward, Deborah & Emily

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Pizzuto, Sara I
2. Helle, Jacqueline Marie
3. Hines, Natalie

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Nordberg, Jenna L
2. Kerr, Genevieve Renee

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Peek, Jillian S
2. Qua, Kirsten
3. Ames, Cullen

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Willard, Mattie
2. Fish, Alyson
3. Tartaglione, Maria H
4. Pothier, Brittany

HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER
1. Santoro, Lauren
2. Guglielmino, Molly

HUNTER SEAT 12-13
1. Dunbar, Laura
2. Moss, Maggie A
3. Lawson, Lydia
4. Janvrin, Emily AM

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Moss, Maggie A
2. Dunbar, Laura
3. Guglielmino, Molly
4. Janvrin, Emily AM

HUNTER SEAT 14-15
1. Quinlisk, Michelle
2. Toscano, Isabel G
3. Powers, Grace
4. Fijal, Sydney

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Quinlisk, Michelle
2. Margot, Manya
3. Walker, Annelise
4. Powers, Grace

HUNTER SEAT 16-17
1. Margot, Manya
2. Walker, Annelise
3. Brunelle, Katherine
4. Stevens, Ellie

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Nordberg, Jenna L
2. Smith, Charlotte
3. Kerr, Genevieve Renee
4. Padula, Paige

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Smith, Charlotte
2. Nordberg, Jenna L
3. Kerr, Genevieve Renee

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Frangiosa, Alexandra
2. Galletta, Alexandra

SADDLE SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Frangiosa, Alexandra
2. Galletta, Alexandra

SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC CH
1. Willard, Mattie
2. Pothier, Brittany
3. Ruffner, Elizabeth
4. McGovern, Kayla E

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Galletta, Alexandra
2. Ruffner, Elizabeth

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Peek, Allison E
2. Thomas, Margaret

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Peek, Allison E
2. Thomas, Margaret

W/T CLASSIC SEAT
1. Blocher, Jenna
2. Goodwin, Hali
3. Scott, Isabelle R
4. Peek, Allison E

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11 CH
1. Piazza, Rose
2. Glass, Alyssa
3. Dyer, Cameo
4. Rahman, Alexa

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Veinotte, Carlee
2. Qua, Kassidy
3. Bayston, Frannie
4. Ruggiero, Jordan

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER CH
1. Veinotte, Carlee
2. Ruggiero, Jordan
3. Qua, Kassidy
4. Bayston, Frannie

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Lukas, Elizabeth

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Lukas, Elizabeth

W/T SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC CH
1. Blocher, Jenna
2. Goodwin, Hali
3. Peek, Allison E
4. Scott, Isabelle R

WESTERN SEAT
1. Qua, Kayley
2. Fina, Miller Young
3. Peek, Jillian S
4. Stevens, Ellie

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Fina, Miller Young
2. Qua, Kayley
3. Bornt, Hannah
4. Peek, Jillian S

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works