Show Results

Jubilee Regional Morgan Horse Show

August 28th, 2013

Dates: August 28-31, 2013
Location: Springfield, Illinois
Judges: Ann Anderson, Amanda DuPont, Fatima Pawlenko Kranz, John Wich

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV HI-PT AWARD
1. DANCASTLE STORMY WEATHER, Helmboldt, Jane
2. MISTY LANES FIRST EDITION, Laud, Linda

CARR PL DRIV SCURRY
1. MISTY LANES FIRST EDITION, Laud, Linda
2. DANCASTLE STORMY WEATHER, Helmboldt, Jane

CARR PL DRIV WORK
1. DANCASTLE STORMY WEATHER, Helmboldt, Jane
2. MISTY LANES FIRST EDITION, Laud, Linda

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. RUSTIC V TOTAL REVELATION, Meyer, Wendy L
2. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha
3. ROADSHOW POP ROCKS, 10 Star Ranch
4. THE BACHELOR MEM, Fancsali, Dennis F MD

CL PL DRIV CH
1. TOWN AFFAIR, Kelce, Gail D
2. RUSTIC V TOTAL REVELATION, Meyer, Wendy L
3. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Ellis, Susan E
4. ROADSHOW POP ROCKS, 10 Star Ranch

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. PSC GABRIEL, Kucza, Pam & Joel
2. ASHDON'S COMMANDO'S TOPIC, Ehlen, Anna

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. PSC GABRIEL, Kucza, Pam & Joel
2. ASHDON'S COMMANDO'S TOPIC, Ehlen, Anna

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. INDIAN CREEK NATHAN HALE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. LIVEWIRE, Damrow, John & Michele & Rachel

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. LIVEWIRE, Damrow, John & Michele & Rachel
2. INDIAN CREEK NATHAN HALE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Ellis, Susan E
2. SET THE STAGE, Lyle, Sally Ann
3. TOWN AFFAIR, Kelce, Gail D

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha
2. SPRINGMILL ENCORE, Schwieger, Judith
3. THE BACHELOR MEM, Fancsali, Dennis F MD
4. HYLEE'S C'EST LA VIE, Michalek, Caroline

CL PL CH
1. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha
2. TOWN AFFAIR, Kelce, Gail D
3. SPRINGMILL ENCORE, Schwieger, Judith
4. HYLEE'S C'EST LA VIE, Michalek, Caroline

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MARATHONS ELECTRAFIRE, Larsen, Cameron & Kirsten

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. CBMF SHE'S GOT THE BEAT, Mabe, Julia N
2. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. SHIMMER, Spencer, Melissa
4. PSC GABRIEL, Kucza, Pam & Joel

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. CBMF SHE'S GOT THE BEAT, Mabe, Julia N
2. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. MARATHONS ELECTRAFIRE, Larsen, Cameron & Kirsten
4. ULTRAS PLAY IT AGAIN, Ehlen, Anna

CL PL LADIES
1. TOWN AFFAIR, Kelce, Gail D
2. SPRINGMILL ENCORE, Schwieger, Judith
3. RUSTIC VS SPUROFTHEMOMENT, Thompson, Jennifer

Dressage
DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Lorenz, Abby
2. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Biggers, Donald J & Delores J &
3. DANCASTLE STORMY WEATHER, Helmboldt, Jane

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Biggers, Donald J & Delores J &

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Biggers, Donald J & Delores J &
2. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Alban-Kern, Denise

DRESS FOURTH LVL TEST OF CHOICE
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Alban-Kern, Denise

DRESS HIGH-SCORE FIRST LVL & ABOVE
1. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Lorenz, Abby

DRESS HIGH-SCORE TRAIN LVL
1. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Lorenz, Abby

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 1
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Alban-Kern, Denise
2. STRIKING VIKING ELITE ASF, Gerrity, Laura E

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Alban-Kern, Denise

DRESS THIRD LVL TEST OF CHOICE
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Alban-Kern, Denise

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Lorenz, Abby
2. DANCASTLE STORMY WEATHER, Helmboldt, Jane
3. MNK MADE TO PLAY, Alban, Lyn & Harry
4. MISTY LANES FIRST EDITION, Laud, Linda

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Lorenz, Abby

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Lorenz, Abby
2. DANCASTLE STORMY WEATHER, Helmboldt, Jane
3. MNK MADE TO PLAY, Alban, Lyn & Harry

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. MASTROIANNI, Bartolucci, Sheryl

ENG PL 3-YR
1. BRMF FINAL EXPLOSION, Messier, Paula
2. ARCOLA'S PERFECT TIMING, Arcola Farm
3. CBMF GIRL'S NIGHT OUT, Heinrich, Kathleen
4. WRR MASTERFUL, Earehart, Bert

ENG PL 4-YR
1. OVT COLD AS ICE, Brown/Klein Family
2. INDIAN CREEK HIGHLANDER, Stoney Point Farm
3. RWJ VIARA, Jones, Robert  MD
4. HYLEE'S RUNWAY RENEE, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee

ENG PL AM CH
1. HARLAN'S STAR MATERIAL, Fire, Jaden
2. DRAGONSMEADE BULGARI, Shavlik, Irina
3. INDIAN CREEK SAHARA, Denning, Janie
4. MEM LA VIDA LOCA, Fancsali, Beth

ENG PL AM MARE
1. INDIAN CREEK SAHARA, Denning, Janie
2. ALORS ON DANSE, Jensen, Jane Hilgenberg

ENG PL AM S/G
1. HARLAN'S STAR MATERIAL, Fire, Jaden
2. DRAGONSMEADE BULGARI, Shavlik, Irina
3. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Arcola Farm
4. RWJ COMMANDING TOPIC, Jones, Robert  MD

ENG PL CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Morgan, Jean
2. MASTROIANNI, Bartolucci, Sheryl
3. LYNNMOR IT'S ALL ABOUT ME, Rocke, Elton & Gail

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SSLLC MAXIMUM IMPACT, Hayman, D'Anne M
2. HYLEE'S LOCK N LOAD, Guell, Valerie

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. BAD COMPANY, Arcola Farm
3. THE FASHIONISTA, Dowding, Kathy
4. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Morgan, Jean

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. SSLLC MAXIMUM IMPACT, Hayman, D'Anne M
3. BAD COMPANY, Arcola Farm
4. THE FASHIONISTA, Dowding, Kathy

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. OVT COLD AS ICE, Brown/Klein Family
2. INDIAN CREEK HIGHLANDER, Stoney Point Farm
3. RWJ VIARA, Jones, Robert  MD
4. BRMF FINAL EXPLOSION, Messier, Paula

ENG PL LADIES
1. ENTHUSIASTIC, Messier, Paula
2. MEM TWISTED SISTER, Begalla, Lynn M
3. SERIOUSLY, Peeper Ranch
4. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Jones, Robert  MD

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. ENTHUSIASTIC, Messier, Paula
2. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Jones, Robert  MD
3. MEM TWISTED SISTER, Begalla, Lynn M
4. MATCH BOX, Grady, Emmy

ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. RWF PERFECT WORLD, Arcola Farm
2. LYNNMOR IT'S ALL ABOUT ME, Rocke, Elton & Gail
3. WRR FINE DESIGN, Fox, Caitlin
4. RECKLESS RUBY, Fox, Ann

W/T ENG PL
1. FRENCH KRISTOPH, Arcola Farm
2. STA DANCE ABOUT TOWN, Allen, Richard & Nancy

W/T ENG PL CH
1. STA DANCE ABOUT TOWN, Allen, Richard & Nancy
2. FRENCH KRISTOPH, Arcola Farm

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL
1. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
2. ROY-EL'S ANGEL, Mears Morgans Inc
3. BOXFORD LIVING ART, Hanon, Jessica

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. PJB ARISTIDE, Pratt & Blackburn LLC
2. LR AMI TWILIGHT, Mignot, Mallory
3. HYLEE'S MAME, Arcola Farm
4. PABLO PICASSO, Hansen, Karen Ann

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. ARGENTO, Fox, Judy K
2. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Ayersman,  Chuck & Gina
3. LR AMI ORION, Nonweiler, Sophie
4. TWISTED MISTER, Denzel, Ali

HUNT PL AM CH
1. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
2. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
3. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
4. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. GLB LIDA ROSE, Parker, Karen L
2. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
3. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee
4. RUSTICV WINGS OF AN ANGEL, Meyer, Wendy L

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
2. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
3. SBK SASHA'S NAVARRE, Brown/Klein Family
4. MEM MR BOSTON, Miller, Lynn C & James D

HUNT PL CH
1. ROY-EL'S ANGEL, Mears Morgans Inc
2. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
3. CENTURY OAK NOTORIOUS, Nash, Holly L & Sierra M

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, Maple Rose Morgans, Steve & Gret
2. ARCOLA'S TOP CADET, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Brown, Jessica
2. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Geddeis, Nicolette Paige
3. GAITS OF GOLD, Wightman, Randi
4. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Dollard, Kaecee

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. GAITS OF GOLD, Wightman, Randi
2. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Brown, Jessica
3. LR AMI ORION, Nonweiler, Sophie
4. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, Maple Rose Morgans, Steve & Gret

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. TWISTED MISTER, Denzel, Ali
2. ARGENTO, Fox, Judy K
3. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Ayersman,  Chuck & Gina
4. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, Errington, Nina

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee
2. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
3. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, Knupp, Lauren
4. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
2. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
3. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, Knupp, Lauren
4. ULTRAS STARDUST, Mears Morgans Inc

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
2. ROY-EL'S ANGEL, Mears Morgans Inc
3. RUSTICV WINGS OF AN ANGEL, Meyer, Wendy L
4. BEARS SHOWGIRL, Slepicka, Meg

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. ULTRAS STARDUST, Mears Morgans Inc
2. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, Knupp, Lauren
3. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Messier, Paula
4. RUSTIC V'S SHE'S ALL THAT, Meyer, Wendy L

HUNT PL UPHA 3-YR CLASSIC
1. LR AMI TWILIGHT, Mignot, Mallory
2. HYLEE'S MAME, Arcola Farm
3. PABLO PICASSO, Hansen, Karen Ann

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. SALEM TRANSCONTINENTAL, Knupp, Lauren
2. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Geddeis, Nicolette Paige
3. LONE STAR BILL, Nonweiler, Sophie
4. ROSEDUST FISTFULLODOLLARS, Collin & Penelopy Rich

W/T HUNT PL
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, Enterline, Emily P
2. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, Enterline, Emily P

In-Hand
2-YR COLT
1. VDM ONE MORE TIME, Peterson, Bruce, Susan & Nicole

2-YR FILLY
1. SDMF MISS STARPIECE, Ellis, Susan E

2-YR GELDING
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY HAWK, Graycliff LLC, Lynn & Jeff Yelto

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. RWJ GABBANA, Jones, Robert  MD

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN, Arboria Morgans Inc

5 & OVER MARE
1. BOXFORD RETRO CHIC, Longenecker, Stanton & Susan
2. ALORS ON DANSE, Jensen, Jane Hilgenberg
3. VIVRE LE VIE, Matusik, Brenda J

5 & OVER STALLION
1. BALENCIAGA, Shane, Louise Brandon

FUT 2-YR FILLY CH
1. HYLEE'S SCREAMIN' MIMI, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee

FUT WNLNG COLT CH
1. RAF FOAL
2. ANANDALE'S BORN TO RULE, Irvine, Julie A & Bradley O
3. RAF FOAL

FUT WNLNG FILLY CH
1. MERRIEHILL ALOTTA PAZAZZ, Merriehill Farm

FUT YRLNG COLT/GELDING CH
1. DRESSED UP, Staehnke, Mark & Wayne Edwards
2. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Trotwood Stables
3. HYLEE'S PIN OAK DUDE, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee
4. HYLEE'S BLACK THORN, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee

FUT YRLNG FILLY CH
1. MERRIEHILL LA DOLCE VITA, Merriehill Farm
2. KEEPSAKE TIMELESS, Hellebusch, LuLa J

GR CH GELDING
1. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Trotwood Stables
2. RWJ GABBANA, Jones, Robert  MD

GR CH MARE
1. BOXFORD RETRO CHIC, Longenecker, Stanton & Susan
2. ALORS ON DANSE, Jensen, Jane Hilgenberg

GR CH STALLION
1. DRESSED UP, Staehnke, Mark & Wayne Edwards
2. BALENCIAGA, Shane, Louise Brandon

JR CH COLT
1. DRESSED UP, Staehnke, Mark & Wayne Edwards
2. VDM ONE MORE TIME, Peterson, Bruce, Susan & Nicole

JR CH GELDING
1. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Trotwood Stables
2. GRAYCLIFF TONY HAWK, Graycliff LLC, Lynn & Jeff Yelto

JR CH MARE
1. SDMF MISS STARPIECE, Ellis, Susan E
2. HAND CRAFTED, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley

SR CH GELDING
1. RWJ GABBANA, Jones, Robert  MD

SR CH MARE
1. BOXFORD RETRO CHIC, Longenecker, Stanton & Susan
2. ALORS ON DANSE, Jensen, Jane Hilgenberg

SR CH STALLION
1. BALENCIAGA, Shane, Louise Brandon

YRLNG & UNDER COLT
1. DRESSED UP, Staehnke, Mark & Wayne Edwards
2. KINZU DONATELLO, Pierce, Kathleen

YRLNG & UNDER FILLY
1. HAND CRAFTED, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
2. MERRIEHILL LA DOLCE VITA, Merriehill Farm
3. KEEPSAKE TIMELESS, Hellebusch, LuLa J

YRLNG & UNDER GELDING
1. MERRIEHILL DARK KNIGHT, Trotwood Stables

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW
1. BOXFORD LIVING ART, Hanon, Jessica
2. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
3. AQUILA'S SHAZWHAM, Frazier, Emily
4. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Kohler, Herbert V Jr

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, Peeper Ranch

SPORT HORSE AWARD
1. DANCASTLE STORMY WEATHER, Helmboldt, Jane

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
2. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Alban-Kern, Denise
3. MNK MADE TO PLAY, Alban, Lyn & Harry
4. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Ryan, Carelin L

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 3
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
2. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Alban-Kern, Denise
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
4. MNK MADE TO PLAY, Alban, Lyn & Harry

WEST DRESS CH
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. INDIANCREEK HERALD SQUARE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. SDMF MISS STARPIECE, Ellis, Susan E
3. RUSTIC V'S UN-MIZ-TAKABLE, Meyer, Wendy L
4. KINZU MR CHARLIE, Pierce, Kathleen

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Pierce, Kathleen

PL DRIV 3-YR UPHA CLASSIC
1. MERRIEHILL AFTER HOURS, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Pierce, Kathleen
3. RWJ GABBANA, Jones, Robert  MD

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee
2. CADENCE KINKY BOOTS, Cadence Farm LLC
3. HVK NOBLE VESSEL, Kohler, Tait

PL DRIV AM
1. PLAYMORS PRINZ OF BELLAIR, Peterson, Sara
2. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, Bulmer, Angela Conner

PL DRIV AM CH
1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, Bulmer, Angela Conner
2. PLAYMORS PRINZ OF BELLAIR, Peterson, Sara

PL DRIV CH
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, Sardelli, Roxanne Lee

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Jones, Robert  MD
2. MATCH BOX, Grady, Emmy

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. MATCH BOX, Grady, Emmy

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. CADENCE KINKY BOOTS, Cadence Farm LLC

PL DRIV LADIES
1. PLAYMORS PRINZ OF BELLAIR, Peterson, Sara
2. WSG POETIC JUSTICE, WSG Morgans LLC
3. TARA'S BRIND'AMOUR, Goodpaster, Harriet & Ken
4. VIVRE LE VIE, Matusik, Brenda J

PL DRIV NOV HORSE
1. VIVRE LE VIE, Matusik, Brenda J
2. ALORS ON DANSE, Jensen, Jane Hilgenberg

Park Harness
FUT 2-YR PARK HARNESS CH
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY HAWK, Graycliff LLC, Lynn & Jeff Yelto

PARK HARNESS
1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, Walker, David James

PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. VDM ONE MORE TIME, Peterson, Bruce, Susan & Nicole

PARK HARNESS 3-YR
1. SLB CHIARA, Bartolucci, Sheryl
2. CONCORDIA, Morris, Chris & Janet

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. ROBERT MONDOVI, Miller, Levi N & David Helmuth
2. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cummings, Morgan

PARK HARNESS CH
1. SLB CHIARA, Bartolucci, Sheryl
2. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, Walker, David James

PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. ROBERT MONDOVI, Miller, Levi N & David Helmuth
2. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cummings, Morgan

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. CONCORDIA, Morris, Chris & Janet

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. QVM JOCELYN ROSE, Inspiration Ventures
2. BOXFORD RETRO CHIC, Longenecker, Stanton & Susan

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC
1. ONE NIGHT IN BANGKOK, Peeper Ranch

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE 3-YR
1. ARBORIA AWESOME AGAIN, Arboria Morgans Inc

PARK SADDLE AM
1. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, Inspiration Ventures
2. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Balletto, Sally T

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Balletto, Sally T
2. LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC, McCoy, John & Claudette

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. CITY KITTY, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
2. JDS SWEET SPICE, LaMay, Debbie
3. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cummings, Morgan
4. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Tipperary Ridge Stables

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. CITY KITTY, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
2. JDS SWEET SPICE, LaMay, Debbie
3. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Tipperary Ridge Stables

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Balletto, Sally T
2. LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC, McCoy, John & Claudette
3. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Messier, Paula
4. MEM ULTIMATE STAR, Brown/Klein Family

Western Pleasure
W/J WEST PL
1. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
2. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley

W/J WEST PL CH
1. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
2. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley

WEST PL 3-YR
1. CHERRYDALE TOTAL ECLIPSE, Stoney Point Farm
2. GRAND CRU BERNARDUS, Novotny, Joan Caitlin
3. STILWELL LEGACY, Brown, Andrew L
4. SEASONS CON BRIO, Boege, James & Margaret

WEST PL 4-YR
1. WRR ACE IN THE HOLE, Huse, John & Patricia & Family
2. STILWELL THUNDER, Brown, Andrew L
3. MEADOWMIST LEGACY, Estell, Lyn & Jimmie
4. RIVERGATE STEAL MY HEART, Mills, Sascha

WEST PL AM
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
2. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Harding, David
3. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Arcola Farm
4. JOSEY WALES, Pennington, Krystle L

WEST PL AM CH
1. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Harding, David
2. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
3. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Arcola Farm
4. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST PL CH
1. RIGHTEOUS, Stone Pine Farm, LLC & Mary Lynn
2. INTREPID SIMPLY DELITEFUL, Rocke, Elton & Gail
3. BPM ESTRALITA DE ORO, Breyer, Allen & Kristen

WEST PL GENTS
1. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Draime, Renee A
2. PARK PLACE DOMINION, Janssen, Kathy

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. CBMF SLIPPERY WHEN WET, Sklenicka, MJ
2. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Gibson, Danielle
3. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti
4. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Heidenreich, Sara

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Heidenreich, Sara
2. RRG IGNITE, Francis, Valerie Beck
3. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Draime, Renee A
4. CBMF SLIPPERY WHEN WET, Sklenicka, MJ

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. MEADOWMIST LEGACY, Estell, Lyn & Jimmie
2. STILWELL THUNDER, Brown, Andrew L
3. WRR ACE IN THE HOLE, Huse, John & Patricia & Family
4. SEASONS CON BRIO, Boege, James & Margaret

WEST PL LADIES
1. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Harding, David
2. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
3. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
4. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
2. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
3. JOSEY WALES, Pennington, Krystle L
4. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST PL MARE
1. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. INTREPID SIMPLY DELITEFUL, Rocke, Elton & Gail
3. BPM ESTRALITA DE ORO, Breyer, Allen & Kristen
4. WINDY'S DANCING MONARK, Hedgefield Farm & Reinhold & Deb

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL S/G
1. RIGHTEOUS, Stone Pine Farm, LLC & Mary Lynn
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Draime, Karsyn R
2. Dollard, Kaecee
3. Nonweiler, Sophie
4. Hart, Reece J

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Erchul, Ellen
2. Graves, Alena Mae
3. Kucza, Sarah Grace

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Draime, Karsyn R
2. Swanson, Anna

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Buckley, Megan S
2. Erchul, Ellen
3. Ehlen, Anna

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Draime, Karsyn R
2. Gefke, Samee
3. Hart, Reece J

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
2. Hayman, Kaylan Marie
3. Brown, Jessica
4. Geddeis, Nicolette Paige

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Brown, Jessica
2. Geddeis, Nicolette Paige
3. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
4. Hayman, Kaylan Marie

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Hayman, Emma
2. Graves, Alena Mae

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Johnson, Ada
2. Willard, Mattie
3. Kay, Cameron
4. Osborne, Lauren Bailee

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Willard, Mattie
2. Kay, Cameron
3. Brown, Jessica
4. Johnson, Ada

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Graves, Alena Mae
2. Buckley, Megan S

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Enterline, Emily P
2. Shingledecker, Berkley

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Enterline, Emily P
2. Shingledecker, Berkley

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Raftery, Clare
2. Johnson, Lars

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Raftery, Clare
2. Johnson, Lars

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Shingledecker, Max
2. Shingledecker, Berkley

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Shingledecker, Max
2. Shingledecker, Berkley

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Draime, Karsyn R
2. Gefke, Samee

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Heidenreich, Sara
2. Gibson, Danielle
3. McBain, Hannah
4. Wingate, Ashley

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Heidenreich, Sara
2. Draime, Karsyn R
3. Wingate, Ashley
4. Gibson, Danielle

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works