Show Results

New York Regional Morgan Horse Show

September 11th, 2013

Dates: September 11-14, 2013
Location: Syracuse, New York
Judges: Kurt Hufferd, Vicki Wirth, Cindy Mugnier, John Greenall, Scott Peterson

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. PVF PEACE OF MIND, Stafford, Suzy L
2. CREEKVALE SHARPER IMAGE, Thurber, Lawrence
3. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm
4. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta

CARR DRIV WORKING
1. PVF PEACE OF MIND, Stafford, Suzy L
2. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm
3. HD PHILADELPHIA, W H Miner Agricultural Research
4. CREEKVALE SHARPER IMAGE, Thurber, Lawrence

CARR TURNOUT
1. PVF PEACE OF MIND, Stafford, Suzy L
2. CREEKVALE SHARPER IMAGE, Thurber, Lawrence
3. CREEKVALE COPENHAGEN, Jensen, Jennifer
4. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Semilof, Leigh M

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, Smith, Carolanne E
2. BURKLAND RAFINESQUE, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
3. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F
4. WILLOWICK CENTER STAGE, Soura, Jane E & Gary P

CL PL DRIV CH
1. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz
2. UVM QUIRROL, Harrow, Ann L & Bruce C Wheeler
3. THE BIG TICKET, Lawlor, Thomas & Rebecca
4. WILLOWICK CENTER STAGE, Soura, Jane E & Gary P

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, Toth, Taylor  N
2. HBF BENTLEY, Bornt, Hannah
3. ULTRAS GOOD VIBRATIONS, Dearmitt, Emily
4. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. TES FINAL GIFT, Ahladis, Kimberly
2. LEDYARD'S TOP MAN, Gutting, Kathleen
3. EKL UTOPIA, Miller, Cathy A
4. U-NANIMOUS, Fuelling, Jeanne

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. TES FINAL GIFT, Ahladis, Kimberly
2. EKL UTOPIA, Miller, Cathy A
3. LEDYARD'S TOP MAN, Gutting, Kathleen
4. U-NANIMOUS, Fuelling, Jeanne

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz
2. WILLOWICK CENTER STAGE, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
3. UVM QUIRROL, Harrow, Ann L & Bruce C Wheeler
4. CBMF OPEN AND SHUT, Holowacz, Coby Clark

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M
2. CLONMEL COMMANDANT, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
3. KGA CENTER STAGE, Sterling, Laurie A
4. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, Kirsch, Carolyn

CL PL 17 & UNDER
1. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, Toth, Taylor  N
2. SCOTCH ON THE ROCKS, Vidler, Nancy S
3. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel
4. HBF BENTLEY, Bornt, Hannah

CL PL CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Fuelling, Jeanne
2. KGA CENTER STAGE, Sterling, Laurie A
3. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M
4. RJM ROULETTE, Goebig, William Jr.  & Dwayne Kn

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. HBF BENTLEY, Bornt, Hannah
2. CABOT SIX SIX SIX, Roberta U Marshall & Manya Margo
3. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel
4. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Hopkins, Suzanne & Greg

CL PL JR HORSE
1. LPS BEAUDACIOUS, Fawcett, Cynthia
2. HONEY'S LIGHT OF DAY, Pelham, Nick
3. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Hess, Trisha E
4. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Hopkins, Suzanne & Greg

CL PL JR HORSE CH
1. LPS BEAUDACIOUS, Fawcett, Cynthia
2. HONEY'S LIGHT OF DAY, Pelham, Nick

CL PL LADIES
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Fuelling, Jeanne
2. KGA CENTER STAGE, Sterling, Laurie A
3. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Goebig, William Jr.  & Dwayne Kn
4. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Gibney, Norma

CL PL LADIES CH
1. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Litch, Robert & Michelle
2. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Goebig, William Jr.  & Dwayne Kn
3. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Gibney, Norma
4. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann

CL PL MASTERS
1. RJM ROULETTE, Goebig, William Jr.  & Dwayne Kn
2. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Ray, Barbara
3. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Goebig, William Jr.  & Dwayne Kn
4. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Gibney, Norma

CL PL NOV RIDER
1. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Litch, Robert & Michelle
2. CABOT SIX SIX SIX, Roberta U Marshall & Manya Margo
3. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F
4. UVM CHRISTINE, Evans, Suzanne Stone

NY FUT ALUMNI CL PL
1. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, Smith, Carolanne E
2. KANDLE'S EMERSON, Van DeMark, Marie
3. WHAMBIANCE, Lawlor, Thomas & Rebecca

Dressage
DRESS CHOICE OF 3RD OR 4TH LVL #2
1. GP BLESSING 'N' HONOR, Bakic, Annette M

DRESS CHOICE OF ANY 3RD OR 4TH LVL
1. GP BLESSING 'N' HONOR, Bakic, Annette M

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. AWEN'S ROCK STAR, Schengrund, Cara Lynne

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 #2
1. PVF PEACE OF MIND, Stafford, Suzy L
2. AWEN'S ROCK STAR, Schengrund, Cara Lynne

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. BEST'S NATIONAL ANTHEM, Rossen, Karen

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 #2
1. AWEN'S ROCK STAR, Schengrund, Cara Lynne
2. BEST'S NATIONAL ANTHEM, Rossen, Karen

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. BEST'S NATIONAL ANTHEM, Rossen, Karen
2. AWEN'S ROCK STAR, Schengrund, Cara Lynne

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 #2
1. BEST'S NATIONAL ANTHEM, Rossen, Karen
2. AWEN'S ROCK STAR, Schengrund, Cara Lynne

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Schengrund, Cara Lynne
2. PINK MARTINI, Rossen, Karen
3. WMS LAUREL SHINNING STARR, Guarino, Dinah

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 #2
1. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Schengrund, Cara Lynne
2. PINK MARTINI, Rossen, Karen

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. JMF BOOMER , Lee, Lynne
2. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Loftus, Elizabeth

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 #2
1. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Schengrund, Cara Lynne
2. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Loftus, Elizabeth
3. JMF BOOMER , Lee, Lynne

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Loftus, Elizabeth
2. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Schengrund, Cara Lynne
3. JMF BOOMER , Lee, Lynne
4. PINK MARTINI, Rossen, Karen

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 #2
1. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Schengrund, Cara Lynne
2. PINK MARTINI, Rossen, Karen
3. JMF BOOMER , Lee, Lynne
4. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Loftus, Elizabeth

USDF INTRO A
1. HD AURORA, W H Miner Agricultural Research
2. C VALE SIR ECHO, Barkman, Susan
3. AIKANE CAUGHT BY SURPRIZE, Rossen, Karen
4. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mulligan, Mary Ellen

USDF INTRO A #2
1. HD AURORA, W H Miner Agricultural Research
2. C VALE SIR ECHO, Barkman, Susan

USDF INTRO B
1. HD AURORA, W H Miner Agricultural Research
2. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mulligan, Mary Ellen

USDF INTRO B #2
1. HD AURORA, W H Miner Agricultural Research
2. AIKANE CAUGHT BY SURPRIZE, Rossen, Karen

USDF INTRO B #3
1. AIKANE CAUGHT BY SURPRIZE, Rossen, Karen

English Pleasure
ENG PL AM
1. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Ekovich, Taylor
2. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Kiefhaber, Laura
3. LKR PERFECT TIMING, Owens, Alicia M
4. E B GO LIGHTLY, Mary E Meixell

ENG PL AM CH
1. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Ekovich, Taylor
2. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Kiefhaber, Laura
3. LIV NORAH JONES, Rice, Danielle M
4. JMS JULIETTE, Currie, Sharon

ENG PL AM LADIES
1. LIV NORAH JONES, Rice, Danielle M
2. JMS JULIETTE, Currie, Sharon
3. STONECROFT TIARA, Wood, Katrina L JD, CESMT
4. LSF CHASSEUR DE FORCE, Grella, David A & Beth A

ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. JMS JULIETTE, Currie, Sharon
2. KANDLE'S EMERSON, Van DeMark, Marie
3. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M

ENG PL CH
1. STONE'S THROW CONTESSA, Linden, Holly M
2. EKL MAY ACCLAIM, Lapp  Eli K Jr & Rebecca M
3. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Kiefhaber, Laura
4. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg

ENG PL JR EXH
1. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Marlin, Nena C
2. CBMF MATINEE IDOL, Doutt Piatt, Olivia
3. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel
4. THE PRODIGAL SON, Desell, Linda

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. CBMF MATINEE IDOL, Doutt Piatt, Olivia
2. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel
3. THE PRODIGAL SON, Desell, Linda

ENG PL JR HORSE 3-YR
1. LEDYARD'S DONATELLA, Ledyard Company LLC
2. SPR WING IT, Germ-Cramer, Kimberly B
3. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, Herrick, Robin Molaskey
4. LEDYARD'S TIGER LILY, Ledyard Company LLC

ENG PL JR HORSE 4-YR
1. RUSH DELIVERY, Thomson, Emma
2. CBMF OPPOSITES ATTRACT, 8 Cortland Street LLC
3. FLX FIRST PROMISE, Rice, Danielle M
4. CPMF TRUEHEART, Dills, Patricia & M Frederick

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. RUSH DELIVERY, Thomson, Emma
2. CBMF OPPOSITES ATTRACT, 8 Cortland Street LLC
3. FLX FIRST PROMISE, Rice, Danielle M
4. LEDYARD'S TIGER LILY, Ledyard Company LLC

ENG PL LADIES
1. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Goebig, William Jr.  & Dwayne Kn
2. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Clark, Betsy
3. TCG PRIVATE PROPERTY, Boies, Robert & Deborah
4. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. TCG PRIVATE PROPERTY, Boies, Robert & Deborah
2. BRIGANTINE, Creekside Morgans LLC
3. CPMF TRUEHEART, Dills, Patricia & M Frederick
4. E B SKY LIGHT, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M

ENG PL MARE
1. STONE'S THROW CONTESSA, Linden, Holly M
2. LIV NORAH JONES, Rice, Danielle M

ENG PL S/G
1. EKL MAY ACCLAIM, Lapp  Eli K Jr & Rebecca M
2. GRAYWOOD'S BOOGIE BOY, Graci, Josephine
3. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg
4. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Kiefhaber, Laura

NY FUT ALUMNI ENG PL
1. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Kiefhaber, Laura
2. KANDLE'S EMERSON, Van DeMark, Marie
3. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mulligan, Mary Ellen

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Fox, Donna E
2. STONELEIGH DOUBLE THYME, Moller, Jayne
3. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Elliott, Nancy

HUNT PL 14-17
1. APOSTROPHE, Margot, Manya
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
3. ATTN POSTMASTER, Collins, Mackenzie & Christina
4. ALLENDALE JUSTA BUSTER, J & J Horse Corporation

HUNT PL AM
1. OUT OF THIS WORLD, Kufs, Anna
2. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Foley, Kay Curtis
3. RGR MOONSHADOW, Brown-Clark, Cynthia
4. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen

HUNT PL AM CH
1. OUT OF THIS WORLD, Kufs, Anna
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
3. KANDLE'S ENVIOUS, Van DeMark, Marie
4. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen

HUNT PL AM LIMIT RIDER
1. OUT OF THIS WORLD, Kufs, Anna
2. SEAWAY SMART ALEX, Wade, Barbara
3. ARTISTRY'S MAIN EXCHANGE, Hamilton, Kristine
4. RJMF POWDER & SMOKE, Morgan, Robert B

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Foley, Kay Curtis
2. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Larcheveque, Catherine J
3. LPS MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Hascup, Valera A
4. RGR MOONSHADOW, Brown-Clark, Cynthia

HUNT PL AOTS
1. BROGIN KIRI, Monteith, Christine
2. NSM ARMAGEDDON, Walter, Patricia L
3. WYATT'S WISHES, Holowacz-Decker, Paula
4. HD AIDEN LAIR, Wilson, Deana J

HUNT PL CH
1. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Korver, Anne Margaret
2. SSLLC SUDDEN IMPACT, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
3. WILLOHAVEN TIMELESS, Creekside Morgans LLC
4. PVF PEACE OF MIND, Stafford, Suzy L

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
2. ATTN POSTMASTER, Collins, Mackenzie & Christina
3. APOSTROPHE, Margot, Manya
4. ALLENDALE JUSTA BUSTER, J & J Horse Corporation

HUNT PL JR HORSE 3-YR
1. SEAWAY RIVER MIST, Marshall, Roberta U & Robert
2. D.R. LUCKY DOUGLAS, Martin, Judith
3. CBMF HIGH STREET, Walter, Patricia L
4. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Hess, Trisha E

HUNT PL JR HORSE 4-YR
1. SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS, Vidler, Nancy S
2. TUX BY ACE, Vidler, Dale E
3. MEADOWAYNE GROOVY GIRL, Foley, Kay Curtis
4. DTA ACES WILD, Atkinson, Dorothy

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. SEAWAY RIVER MIST, Marshall, Roberta U & Robert
2. DR LUCKY DOUGLAS, Martin, Judy
3. RJMF POWDER & SMOKE, Morgan, Robert B
4. GULLWING TUG O' WAR, Skelly, Sharon M

HUNT PL LADIES
1. SSLLC SUDDEN IMPACT, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
2. CATCH A CLOUD, Elliott, Jane R
3. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Korver, Anne Margaret
4. WYATT'S WISHES, Holowacz-Decker, Paula

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
2. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Foley, Kay Curtis
3. BROGIN KIRI, Monteith, Christine
4. KANDLE'S ENVIOUS, Van DeMark, Marie

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. SSLLC SUDDEN IMPACT, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
2. CATCH A CLOUD, Elliott, Jane R
3. CBMF WINNING COLORS, Reindance Stables Inc
4. LPS MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Hascup, Valera A

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. WILLOHAVEN TIMELESS, Creekside Morgans LLC
2. RJMF POWDER & SMOKE, Morgan, Robert B
3. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Travers, Joanne N & Victoria M
4. EQUINOX COMMANDER'N CHIEF, Peters, Joanne M

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Korver, Anne Margaret
2. SELF APPOINTED, May, Pamela Blackie
3. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Travers, Joanne N & Victoria M
4. WILLOHAVEN TIMELESS, Creekside Morgans LLC

HUNT PL MARE
1. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Vidler, Nancy S
2. PVF PEACE OF MIND, Stafford, Suzy L
3. GVM AMAZING GRACE, Peters, Joanne M
4. ACORN RIDGE BLACK DIAMOND, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm

HUNT PL NOV RIDER
1. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth
2. STONELEIGH DOUBLE THYME, Moller, Jayne
3. MIL-MAR'S FEDERAL EXPRESS, Gascon-Cleveland, Michele L

HUNT PL S/G
1. SMP FRAME OF REFERENCE, Perrone, Linda
2. SSLLC SUDDEN IMPACT, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
3. SEAWAY SMART ALEX, Wade, Barbara
4. KENNOWAY ELI, Hoskin, Patti

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. FLAIRE'S MARNIER, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth
2. SELF APPOINTED, May, Pamela Blackie
3. SEAWAY SMART ALEX, Wade, Barbara
4. ARTISTRY'S MAIN EXCHANGE, Hamilton, Kristine

NY FUT ALUMNI HUNT PL
1. KANDLE'S ENVIOUS, Van DeMark, Marie
2. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mulligan, Mary Ellen
3. HD PHILADELPHIA, W H Miner Agricultural Research
4. AQUARIAN NIGHT LIFE, Farnell, Charles

W/T PL HUNT PL
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
2. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Rog, Carol
3. WATERBURY SAVANNAH BAY, Majewski, Richard C & Florence
4. CHERRYDALE SIR LANCELOT, Dickson, Katrina

In-Hand
2-YR COLT
1. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, Ledyard Company LLC

2-YR FILLY
1. LPS ENDLESS LOVE, Ledyard Co LLC & Lynn Peeples LL
2. ETERNALLEE, Watkins, Antonia L

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. SSL ULTIMATE DESIGN, Lapp, Sam S
2. ALPHASTAR FIRST ASSET, Cyan Star Morgans
3. ALPHASTAR SON OF LIBERTY, Fisher, Allan S

3-YR MARE
1. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, Herrick, Robin Molaskey

4-YR STALLION
1. UVM REMBRANDT, Harrow, Ann L & Bruce C Wheeler
3. CVH CELTIC AFTER MIDNIGHT, Haynes, Catherine

5 & OVER GELDING
1. LKR PERFECT TIMING, Owens, Alicia M
2. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J

5 & OVER MARE
1. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Clark, Betsy
2. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
3. LEE-EL'S HEARTS R WILD, Hewitt, Lelita, Scrub Apple Farm
4. CVH CELTIC LADY CATHERINE, Haynes, Catherine

5 & OVER STALLION
1. SYP HIFIDELITY, Beiler, Isaac E Jr
2. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Vidler, Nancy S
3. UVM REMBRANDT, Harrow, Ann L & Bruce C Wheeler

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. TARA'S CHIPOTLE, Hunter, Sarah
2. CABOT SIX SIX SIX, Roberta U Marshall & Manya Margo
3. UVM QUIRROL, Harrow, Ann L & Bruce C Wheeler
4. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F

GR CH GELDING
1. SSL ULTIMATE DESIGN, Lapp, Sam S
2. LKR PERFECT TIMING, Owens, Alicia M

GR CH MARE
1. LPS ENDLESS LOVE, Ledyard Co LLC & Lynn Peeples LL
2. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, Herrick, Robin Molaskey

GR CH STALLION
1. ADC MAN ON FIRE, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah
2. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, Ledyard Company LLC

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. SMP FRAME OF REFERENCE, Perrone, Linda

JR CH COLT
1. ADC MAN ON FIRE, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah
2. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, Ledyard Company LLC

JR CH FILLY
1. LPS ENDLESS LOVE, Ledyard Co LLC & Lynn Peeples LL
2. UNREGISTERED FOAL

JR CH GELDING
1. LITTLE ACRE WHISPERS DAN, Aubin, John & Danielle
2. CORINTHIAN VELOCITY, Allingham, Katherine S & Champio

NY FUT YRLNG FILLY
1. JPR LIBERTY'S REFLECTION, Rhoades, Philip & Judi
2. LEDYARD UNIQUE MONIQUE, Ledyard Company LLC

NY FUT 2-YR CH
1. JPR AMERICAN GIRL, Rhoades, Philip & Judi
2. ETERNALLEE, Watkins, Antonia L

NY FUT 2-YR MARE
1. JPR AMERICAN GIRL, Rhoades, Philip & Judi
2. ETERNALLEE, Watkins, Antonia L
3. LEDYARD'S WILD TALK, Ledyard Company LLC

NY FUT 3-YR CH
1. LEDYARD'S DONATELLA, Ledyard Company LLC

NY FUT 3-YR MARE
1. LEDYARD'S DONATELLA, Ledyard Company LLC

NY FUT WNLNG CH
1. COMPASS ROSE, Creekside Morgans LLC
2. OAK ALLEY MISSION BELL, Podles, Joanne & Christopher

NY FUT WNLNG COLT
1. UNREGISTERED FOAL
2. LEDYARD'S BAROLO, Ledyard Company LLC
3. UNREGISTERED FOAL

NY FUT WNLNG MARE
1. COMPASS ROSE, Creekside Morgans LLC
2. OAK ALLEY MISSION BELL, Podles, Joanne & Christopher
3. UNREGISTERED FOAL
4. UNREGISTERED FOAL

NY FUT YRLNG CH
1. ADC MAN ON FIRE, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah
2. JPR LIBERTY'S REFLECTION, Rhoades, Philip & Judi

NY FUT YRLNG COLT
1. ADC MAN ON FIRE, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah
2. LITTLE ACRE WHISPERS DAN, Aubin, John & Danielle
3. THE LAST VIKING, Wilson, Sherri
4. CORINTHIAN VELOCITY, Allingham, Katherine S & Champio

NYSMHS BREEDER SWEEPSTAKES WNLNG
1. MIRABEL'S SIR GALAHAD, Baptist, Colleen
2. COMPASS ROSE, Creekside Morgans LLC
3. SSLLC MAN OF DISTINCTION, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
4. OAK ALLEY MISSION BELL, Podles, Joanne & Christopher

SPECIALITY IN-HAND CH
1. HEARTMEADOW DETENTE, Trushel, Todd A
2. SMP FRAME OF REFERENCE, Perrone, Linda

SR CH GELDING
1. SSL ULTIMATE DESIGN, Lapp, Sam S
2. LKR PERFECT TIMING, Owens, Alicia M

SR CH MARE
1. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, Herrick, Robin Molaskey
2. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Clark, Betsy

SR CH STALLION
1. SYP HIFIDELITY, Beiler, Isaac E Jr
2. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Vidler, Nancy S

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. HEARTMEADOW DETENTE, Trushel, Todd A
2. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Chadwick, Jennifer L & Cheryl B
3. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
4. EXPLICITLY, Root, Scott & Catharine

WNLNG & YRLNG GELDING
1. LITTLE ACRE WHISPERS DAN, Aubin, John & Danielle
2. CORINTHIAN VELOCITY, Allingham, Katherine S & Champio

YRLNG COLT
1. ADC MAN ON FIRE, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah
2. ALPHASTAR BRAND NEW MAN, Piatt, Michael
3. THE LAST VIKING, Wilson, Sherri

YRLNG FILLY
1. LEDYARD UNIQUE MONIQUE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. JPR LIBERTY'S REFLECTION, Rhoades, Philip & Judi

Miscellaneous
BRIDLE PATH HACK HUNTER
1. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta
2. FLAIRE'S MARNIER, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth
3. GULLWING TUG O' WAR, Skelly, Sharon M

HUNT HACK UNDER SADDLE
1. IMPROMPTU, Evans, Suzanne M
2. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta
3. FLAIRE'S MARNIER, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth
4. HD PHILADELPHIA, W H Miner Agricultural Research

HUNTER HACK
1. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta
2. FLAIRE'S MARNIER, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth

HUNTER HACK CH
1. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta
2. FLAIRE'S MARNIER, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth

NY FUT 2-YR DRIVING
1. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. ETERNALLEE, Watkins, Antonia L
3. JPR AMERICAN GIRL, Rhoades, Philip & Judi

NYSMHS SSA HUNT/WEST PL
1. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Vidler, Nancy S
2. SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS, Vidler, Nancy S
3. DTA ACES WILD, Atkinson, Dorothy
4. EQUINOX MIDNIGHT RIDER, Larivee, Susan

NYSMHS SSA PARK/PL
1. SSL REBA'S SO EMOTIONAL, Westrick, Robert J
2. BADA BOOM, Surprenant, John & Charleen McCa
3. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Hopkins, Suzanne & Greg
4. FLX FIRST PROMISE, Rice, Danielle M

ROAD HACK CH
1. UVM MARTIN ST LOUIS, Dileo, Jennifer
2. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen
4. ACORN RIDGE BLACK DIAMOND, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm

ROAD HACK SADDLE SEAT
1. UVM MARTIN ST LOUIS, Dileo, Jennifer

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. DRAGONSMEADE OBERON, Calandra, Paul
2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Kaufman, Benjamin

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. RJMF HUDSON, Morgan, Robert B
2. STONECROFT GOTHIC, Mertzlufft, T R

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER
1. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Conkling, Sally
2. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Fox, Donna E
3. SCANDIAS SPORTSTER, Tessman-Bar-On, Yuval
4. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. MSW INDIAN SUMMER, Collins, Christina
2. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Halsey, Teresa Mae & Taylor Ray
3. TKA REGGAE BAY, Obrochta, Annilee N & Gary Hobbs

W/T PL SADDLE SEAT
1. WESTENFELD BAND LEADER, Kamiler, Susan T
2. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F
3. CBMF ARBITRAGE, Loftus, Carter
4. AQUARIAN ECSTACY, Herrick, Nancy J & Victoria L We

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. WESTENFELD BAND LEADER, Kamiler, Susan T
2. CBMF ARBITRAGE, Loftus, Carter
3. AQUARIAN ECSTACY, Herrick, Nancy J & Victoria L We
4. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 1 OR 3
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI , Wisdom, Mai A
2. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, McNabb, Robin
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 1 OR 3 #2
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, McNabb, Robin

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 2 OR 3 #2
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI , Wisdom, Mai A
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
3. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
4. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 2 OR 4
1. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, McNabb, Robin
2. UPM CHAOS , Duhamel, Jessica L & Holly L Duh
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 1 OR 3
1. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mulligan, Mary Ellen
2. JMF BOOMER , Lee, Lynne

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 1 OR 3 #2
1. JMF BOOMER , Lee, Lynne
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
3. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mulligan, Mary Ellen

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 2 OR 4
1. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mulligan, Mary Ellen

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 2 OR 4 #2
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mulligan, Mary Ellen

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1 OR 3
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI , Wisdom, Mai A
2. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Bakic, Annette M

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 2 OR 4
1. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Bakic, Annette M

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 2 OR 4 #2
1. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Bakic, Annette M

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1 OR 3 #2
1. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Bakic, Annette M
2. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 2 OR 4
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI , Wisdom, Mai A

Pleasure Driving
NY FUT ALUMNI PL DRIV
1. LEE-EL'S HEARTS R WILD, Hewitt, Lelita, Scrub Apple Farm
2. HD PHILADELPHIA, W H Miner Agricultural Research
3. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mulligan, Mary Ellen

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. PORTFOLIO, Peeples LLC, Lynn
2. ETERNALLEE, Watkins, Antonia L
3. UVM TRIUMPH, University Of Vermont Morgan Hor
4. CBMF FULL THROTTLE, Nunan, Alexis E

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. ETERNALLEE, Watkins, Antonia L
3. UVM TRIUMPH, University Of Vermont Morgan Hor
4. CBMF FULL THROTTLE, Nunan, Alexis E

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. SSL ULTIMATE DESIGN, Lapp, Sam S
2. CN OUTER LIMITS, Nord, Cindy

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. RUSH DELIVERY, Thomson, Emma
2. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Gallant, Kathryn

PL DRIV AM
1. BELLEROPHON, Handy, Steven
2. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J
3. TOSCANINI, Johnson, Holly Pugh
4. WITHOUT LIMITS, Peeples LLC, Lynn

PL DRIV AM CH
1. BELLEROPHON, Handy, Steven
2. TOSCANINI, Johnson, Holly Pugh
3. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J
4. WITHOUT LIMITS, Peeples LLC, Lynn

PL DRIV CH
1. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Hewitt, Lelita, Scrub Apple Farm
2. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg
3. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Clark, Betsy

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. LW FORTUNATE SON, Hutcheson, Eleanor
2. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Cramer, Lisa

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Cramer, Lisa
2. LW FORTUNATE SON, Hutcheson, Eleanor

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. CN OUTER LIMITS, Nord, Cindy

PL DRIV LADIES
1. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J
2. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Clark, Betsy
3. LEE-EL'S HEARTS R WILD, Hewitt, Lelita, Scrub Apple Farm

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Hewitt, Lelita, Scrub Apple Farm
2. MAN IN BLACK, Ledyard Company LLC
3. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg

PL DRIV MARE
1. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Hewitt, Lelita, Scrub Apple Farm
2. HD VALHALLA, W H Miner Agricultural Research

PL DRIV NOV DRIVER
1. ULTRAS GOOD VIBRATIONS, Dearmitt, Emily
2. HERMITAGE AVATAR, Kielceski, Kate
3. TARA'S CHIPOTLE, Hunter, Sarah
4. HD VALHALLA, W H Miner Agricultural Research

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, White, Hannah Rae

PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. WHITEMUD HIGH SOCIETY, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
2. NITTANYS BOOGIE TIME, Fisher, Michael Lee
3. SUNNY ACRES STEP N OUT, Vidler, Nancy S

PARK HARNESS AM
1. STONECROFT GOTHIC, Mertzlufft, T R

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. STONECROFT GOTHIC, Mertzlufft, T R

PARK HARNESS CH
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Kielceski, Loraine
2. STONECROFT GOTHIC, Mertzlufft, T R

PARK HARNESS JR CH
1. MOE TALL, Erdenheim Farm, LLC
2. CVH CELTIC CASSANDRA, Carpenter, Melissa

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. MOE TALL, Erdenheim Farm, LLC
2. ALPHASTAR SON OF LIBERTY, Fisher, Allan S
3. CVH CELTIC CASSANDRA, Carpenter, Melissa

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Kielceski, Loraine

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. PLAYMOR'S MADE OF HONOR, THE PEANUT GALLERY
2. LPS OUT OF BOUNDS, Ledyard Company LLC
3. ALB STARRY NIGHT, Brewer, Linda C

PARK SADDLE AM
1. AMHF ILLUSION OF GRANDEUR, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah
2. EQUINOX ARISTIDES, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
3. FROSTED FLAKE, Brown, Amber
4. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, White, Hannah Rae

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. AMHF ILLUSION OF GRANDEUR, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah
2. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, White, Hannah Rae
3. FROSTED FLAKE, Brown, Amber

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. SCANDIAS ROYAL TREASURE, Adamek, Kerrianne

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO, Ledyard Company LLC

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO, Ledyard Company LLC

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. PLAYMOR'S MADE OF HONOR, THE PEANUT GALLERY

PARK SADDLE LIMIT
1. HARLAN'S AZUREAN, Yutzy, John
2. ALB STARRY NIGHT, Brewer, Linda C

Western Pleasure
NY FUT ALUMNI WEST PL
1. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Vidler, Nancy S
2. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
3. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, Atkinson, Dorothy
4. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

W/J WEST PL
1. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F
2. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, Hills, Brenda Kay
3. WATERBURY SAVANNAH BAY, Majewski, Richard C & Florence
4. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie

W/T WEST PL CH
1. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F
2. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, Hills, Brenda Kay
3. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
4. WATERBURY SAVANNAH BAY, Majewski, Richard C & Florence

WEST PL 3-YR
1. CBMF STRATOCASTER, Burroughs, Amy Jo & Mark Smallba
2. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, Naas, Lindsay R
3. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Bessey, Jeffrey L
4. MHMF BELLE STARR, Brown, Roberta L

WEST PL 4-YR
1. TKA REGGAE BAY, Obrochta, Annilee N & Gary Hobbs
2. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Vidler, Nancy S
3. EQUINOX MIDNIGHT RIDER, Larivee, Susan
4. MEADOWAYNE GROOVY GIRL, Foley, Kay Curtis

WEST PL AM
1. JIMMY HOUSTON, Stanton, Cynthia E
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
3. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Lloyd, Edward, Deborah & Emily
4. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L

WEST PL AM CH
1. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
2. JIMMY HOUSTON, Stanton, Cynthia E
3. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Lundgren, Cynthia A
4. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
2. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, Atkinson, Dorothy
3. WORKED IN GOLD, Bessey, Jeffrey L
4. CYAN STAR TRINITY

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
2. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, Atkinson, Dorothy
3. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Saville, Karen
4. HARTLAND ANASTASIA, Hartland Morgans, LLC

WEST PL AOTS
1. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
3. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Chadwick, Jennifer L & Cheryl B
4. HARTLAND ANASTASIA, Hartland Morgans, LLC

WEST PL CH
1. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
2. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Vidler, Nancy S
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
4. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie

WEST PL GENTS
1. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
3. HEARTMEADOW DETENTE, Trushel, Todd A
4. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans

WEST PL JR EXH
1. STEELE THE STAGE, Jones, Emily K & Margaret M
2. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F
3. MEM HEAT WAVE, The Scritchfield Family
4. SCANDIAS SPORTSTER, Tessman-Bar-On, Yuval

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. STEELE THE STAGE, Jones, Emily K & Margaret M
2. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F
3. MEM HEAT WAVE, The Scritchfield Family
4. SCANDIAS SPORTSTER, Tessman-Bar-On, Yuval

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF STRATOCASTER, Burroughs, Amy Jo & Mark Smallba
2. MHMF BELLE STARR, Brown, Roberta L
3. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Vidler, Nancy S
4. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Bessey, Jeffrey L

WEST PL LADIES
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G
2. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Vidler, Nancy S
3. HL MY-MY, Seavitt, Holly Marie
4. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
2. HL MY-MY, Seavitt, Holly Marie
3. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Lloyd, Edward, Deborah & Emily
4. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G

WEST PL MARE
1. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
2. MHMF BELLE STARR, Brown, Roberta L
3. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans
4. LITTLE ACRE DIVA, Aubin, John & Danielle

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. LITTLE ACRE DIVA, Aubin, John & Danielle
2. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
3. NATIONAL TREASURE, Foley, Kay Curtis
4. EXPLICITLY, Root, Scott & Catharine

WEST PL NOV RIDER
1. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Chadwick, Jennifer L & Cheryl B
2. UPM CHAOS , Duhamel, Jessica L & Holly L Duh
3. KENNOWAY ELI, Hoskin, Patti
4. LSF NEVERMORETAL, Grella, David A & Beth A

WEST PL S/G
1. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
2. LEGACY'S LEADER, Martin, Judy
3. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Vidler, Nancy S
4. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Margot, Manya
2. Beets, Rebecca

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Robillard, Rachel

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Green, Crystal

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Moller, Abigail
2. Payne, Cora

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Margot, Manya
2. Collins, Mackenzie
3. Countryman, Taylor

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Margot, Manya
2. Moller, Abigail
3. Collins, Mackenzie
4. Payne, Cora

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Adamek, Kerrianne
2. Robillard, Rachel

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Nichols, Tayler
2. Toth, Taylor  N

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Nichols, Tayler

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Carr, Hannah Kathleen
2. Adamek, Kerrianne

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Ryan, Evary
2. Flannery, Erin
3. Hudson, Taylor
4. Peek, Allison E

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Rahman, Alexa
2. Hudson, Taylor
3. Flannery, Erin
4. Hill, Corinne

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Lee, Audra
2. Peek, Allison E
3. Flannery, Erin
4. Egelston, Rhionah

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Lee, Audra
2. Egelston, Rhonah
3. Flannery, Erin
4. Peek, Allison E

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Ryan, Evary
2. Peek, Allison E
3. Hudson, Taylor
4. Flannery, Erin

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Peek, Jillian S
2. Tessman-Bar-On, Yuval

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Jones, Emily Kathleen
2. Green, Crystal
3. Bornt, Hannah

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Jones, Emily Kathleen
2. Bornt, Hannah
3. Green, Crystal
4. Peek, Jillian S


Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works