Show Results

Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show®-Hunter Pleasure

October 21st, 2013

Dates: October 12-19, 2013
Location: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Judges: Darrell Bilke, Cindy Boel, Michael Craghead, Greg Darnall, Stephen Davis, Cathy Grimes, Kim Hall, Richard Harris, Patty Kent, Sue Kolstad, Marsoe Larose, John McDonald, Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz, Kathryn Schwartz, Kent Swalla, Clifford Swanson, Ken Swanson, Lawrence Thurber, Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz, Bill Waller, John Whalen

Hunter Pleasure
GN HUNT PL 3-YR MARE
1. PATRICK'S GIRL, Sluiter, Doug & Marlene
2. CBMF STREET ART, Ridgeway-Metts, Bethanne E
3. THE X FACTOR, Jones, Michellie
4. KEY DIVA, Skover, Lori L Falk & Ronald M

GN HUNT PL 3-YR S/G
1. D. R. LUCKY DOUGLAS, Martin, Judy
2. LR AMI TWILIGHT, Mignot, Mallory
3. PABLO PICASSO, Hansen, Karen Ann
4. SSR HIGH FINANCE, Lyddon, Kari
5. PJB ARISTIDE, Pratt & Blackburn LLC
6. LOOK TWICE, Dixon, Leann

GN HUNT PL 4-YR MARE
1. MCS DONNA LORAINE, Carpenter, Michael G
2. DAP JEZABELLE, The River's Edge Inc
3. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
4. MJL STAGE FIRE, Stewart, Linda
5. FIRE RUN SIGNATURE, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
6. AMHF BLACK MAGIC WOMAN, Hansing, Richard Lee Jr

GN HUNT PL 4-YR S/G
1. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
2. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, Errington, Nina
3. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Miller, Beth E
4. ARGENTO, Fox, Judy K
5. MLD BELLE'S STAR, Oplotnik, Jim J & Kimberly A
6. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
7. ROSEDUST STEPPEN WOLF, Keller, Shirley
8. TWISTED MISTER, Denzel, Ali
9. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Ayersman,  Chuck & Gina
10. DRAGONSMEADE URBAN LEGEND, Stenseth, Emma

GN HUNT PL AM MARE
1. EQUINOX PREMONITION, Garner, Albert H
2. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
3. PFF FRANCESCA, Clapp, Christine
4. MJL STAGE FIRE, Stewart, Linda
5. GLB LIDA ROSE, Parker, Karen L
6. SPR MARGARITA, McNamara, John A & Diane L, Gree
7. RUSTIC V'S SHE'S ALL THAT, Meyer, Wendy L
8. UNINHIBITED, Trotwood Stables
9. BEARS SHOWGIRL, Slepicka, Meg
10. RUSTICV WINGS OF AN ANGEL, Meyer, Wendy L

GN HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. UNINHIBITED, Trotwood Stables
2. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Walker, Melissa & Garn
3. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
4. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee
5. MEM MR BOSTON, Miller, Lynn C & James D
6. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Suchy, Lynne V
7. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Meyers, Carla
8. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, McMillon, Dawn P
9. TRITON EXECUTIVE SUITE, Balsis, Marilou
10. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Ayersman,  Chuck & Gina

GN HUNT PL AM S/G SEC. A
1. RWF PAGANINI, Kugeler, Montjoy
2. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Sturm, Terri
3. D BAR J HABAKKUK, Farischon, Chloe I
4. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Stoll, Morgan
5. KRYPTONITE, Farnsworth, Tarryn J
6. MEM I'M BACK, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T
7. SBK SASHA'S NAVARRE, Brown/Klein Family
8. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Beebe, Sally
9. WHISPERING ASLAN, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth
10. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Marsh-Ebbert, Zayden

GN HUNT PL AM S/G SEC. B
1. DA' BOMB, Kathy & Chris Holbert Hunter Lan
2. GDT BOUCHERON, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
3. TRITON EXECUTIVE SUITE, Balsis, Marilou
4. ULTRAS MY GUY, Mills, Sascha
5. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
6. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
7. ALL HAIL TO THE CHIEF, Watters, Rebecca
8. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, Foy, Michael & Sara
9. CALL ME MR BIG, Forster, Kimberly
10. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, LLC Walnut Tree K Series

GN HUNT PL GENTS FINALS
1. MEM MR BOSTON, Miller, Lynn C & James D
2. SBK SASHA'S NAVARRE, Brown/Klein Family
3. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
4. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Walker, Melissa & Garn
5. CHERRYDALE MADALENA, Coats, Brenda L & Douglas S
6. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, Kraegel, Kelly
7. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Brunelle, Harriett & Alan

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 12 & UNDER
1. STILL THE SAME, Popper, Alexandra
2. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, Maple Rose Morgans, Steve & Gret
3. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Booth, Lauren M
4. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Draime, Renee A
5. HVK MARQUISE, Ferkile, Caitlin
6. SIGHT UNSEEN, Sandman Associates
7. MEM LOOK AT ME, Wiley, Hope & Natalie
8. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
9. RAINDROPS KEEPHER, Landmeyer, Sarah
10. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Hansing, Lilly Ann

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 13
1. NIGHT ON THE TOWN, Szabo, Elizabeth & Catherine
2. KINZU KELSA, Zalan, Hedy & Emma Banks
3. SSLLC PRIMARY CONTENDER, Mitchell, Julie & Savannah
4. RAINDROPS GOOD AS IT GETS, Popper, Alexandra
5. MONNINGTON SOUL (GB), Waclena, Tricia

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 14
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Quinlisk, Michelle
2. SILVERHEELS LUMINATION, Geary, Grace
3. ROSY OUTLOOK, Rowe, Kenneth & Robbie
4. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rhea, Monte & Cori Tipton
5. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Callisto, Skyler M
6. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Rood, Tempie & Shanti
7. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Mayo, Delaney
8. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Anderson, Barbara W & Ross E
9. ROSEDUST FISTFULLODOLLARS, Collin & Penelopy Rich
10. JJF THE BIG EASY, Weiner, Dana Morgan

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 15
1. BELL SOUTH, Stacy, Mallory
2. RENDITION THRILL A MINUTE, Bell, Katelyn
3. GAITS OF GOLD, Wightman, Randi
4. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR, Oplotnik, James Austin
5. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Pedersen, Lisa
6. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
7. POINT OF ORDER, Hertz, Karen Berg
8. CRESCENTMOON BOSSANOVA , Weighill, Tom & Colleen
9. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Hanah Vaughn Morgan Farms, LLC
10. BMF XERXES , Knupp, David & Corey

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 16
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
2. GSK THE VILLAIN, Broich, Larry D
3. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Brown, Jessica
4. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates
5. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Beebe, Sally
6. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Emmons, Rachel
7. WYLIE FOX, Boyd, Joanne
8. HKS LORD OF THE DANCE, Ray, Edward & Susan Wright
9. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth

GN HUNT PL JR EXH 17
1. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
2. STONE PINE DANA, Barker, Dawn R & Jessica R Hoyt
3. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Miller, Beth E
4. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, Manson, Tammy & Jacqueline
5. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Walker, Annelise
6. TACORI, Filosi, William A & William W Wi
7. OWLWOOD WILD VALENTINE, Brunelle, Harriett & Alan
8. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Dollard, Kaecee
9. RRB CASINO, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y
10. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Geddeis, Nicolette Paige

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM GELDING
1. RWF PAGANINI, Kugeler, Montjoy
2. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Walker, Melissa & Garn
3. MEM I'M BACK, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T
4. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
5. GDT BOUCHERON, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
6. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, LLC Walnut Tree K Series
7. SBK SASHA'S NAVARRE, Brown/Klein Family
8. ALL HAIL TO THE CHIEF, Watters, Rebecca
9. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen
10. ULTRAS MY GUY, Mills, Sascha

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM MARE
1. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee
2. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Camara-Marks, Gail P
3. PFF FRANCESCA, Clapp, Christine
4. KD PROMISES PROMISES, Salmon, Keith A & Sarah McFall
5. RUSTICV WINGS OF AN ANGEL, Meyer, Wendy L
6. MJL STAGE FIRE, Stewart, Linda
7. BOXFORD BELOVED, Cusumano, Jordan
8. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
9. BEARS SHOWGIRL, Slepicka, Meg
10. GLB LIDA ROSE, Parker, Karen L

GN HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. JAX BLACK JACK, Keller, Shirley
2. STILL THE SAME, Popper, Alexandra
3. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
4. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Larcheveque, Catherine J
5. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Suchy, Lynne V
6. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Freeman, Carley Anna
7. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
8. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Gutting, Kathleen
9. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
10. TACORI, Filosi, William A & William W Wi

GN HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
2. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Varney, Brenda
3. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Butler, Brian J
4. HIGHOVER HEAVEN CAN WAIT, Booth, Katharine M
5. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Meyers, Carla
6. CENTURY OAK NOTORIOUS, Nash, Holly L & Sierra M
7. ANGEL EYES, Vail, Peter & Megan
8. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, Manson, Tammy & Jacqueline
9. ROY-EL'S ANGEL, Mears Morgans Inc
10. RUSTIC V'S SHE'S ALL THAT, Meyer, Wendy L

GN HUNT PL MARE
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Varney, Brenda
2. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
3. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Korver, Anne Margaret
4. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
5. EQUINOX PREMONITION, Garner, Albert H
6. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
7. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, Manson, Tammy & Jacqueline
8. MYSTIFIED, Quinn, Nina R & Polly S, Heyday
9. HIGHOVER HEAVEN CAN WAIT, Booth, Katharine M
10. KD PROMISES PROMISES, Salmon, Keith A & Sarah McFall

GN HUNT PL S/G
1. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, King Lehr Stables Inc
2. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, White, Summer
3. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
4. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
5. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, Abate, Chelsey
6. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD, Croop, Rosemary S
7. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, Dr Boris Tabakoff Emelia M Tabak
8. SSLLC SUDDEN IMPACT, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
9. DEXTER DAWSON, Sturm, Terri
10. WHISPERING ASLAN, Sewing, Kyle Elizabeth

GN HUNT PL YOUTH MARE
1. PONDVIEW AURORA, Cassenti, Christine
2. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, Manson, Tammy & Jacqueline
3. ROSY OUTLOOK, Rowe, Kenneth & Robbie
4. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Hanah Vaughn Morgan Farms, LLC
5. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Hayman, Kaylan Marie
6. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Korver, Anne Margaret
7. MYSTIFIED, Quinn, Nina R & Polly S, Heyday
8. VVM ROCK 'N ROSES, New Endeavor Farm
9. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
10. JEANNIE IN A BOTTLE, Powers, Grace

GN HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. A
1. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, Foy, Michael & Sara
2. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
3. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates
4. TWISTED MISTER, Denzel, Ali
5. CALL ME MR BIG, Forster, Kimberly
6. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, White, Summer
7. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, Kraegel, Kelly
8. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
9. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Gutting, Kathleen
10. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Pedersen, Lisa

GN HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. B
1. ULTRAS MY GUY, Mills, Sascha
2. ULTRAS FREE AGENT, Bolser, Barbara E
3. EN EXCESS NKS, Oplotnik, Jim J & Kimberly A
4. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
5. LOOK TWICE, Dixon, Leann
6. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD, Croop, Rosemary S
7. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney
8. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Beebe, Sally
9. RRB CASINO, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y
10. MINION VALENTINO, Stewart, Brian B

GN W/T HUNT PL 10
1. FESTIVAL SUNDANCE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille
2. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO , Cleland, Emily Mae
3. CBMF ENTITLED, Piazza, Renee
4. FALORIA, Moses Family Investments LLC Sar
5. SPRINGMILL AIRE APPARENT, Saint Loup, Colleen
6. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, Hills, Brenda Kay
7. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
8. EKL ASSETS VISION, Marisa & Alexa Rahman

GN W/T HUNT PL 11
1. ROGUE'S MOONLIT MEMORIES, Woodland Stables LLC
2. HALLS BUBBLICIOUS, Minnis, Kaylyn L
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, Enterline, Emily P
4. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, Randall, Terry L
5. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Gunn, Maranda Irwin & Loren A Ir
6. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Freeman, Carley Anna
7. CBMF SLOW BURN, Armstrong, Leslie
8. CHERRYDALE SIR LANCELOT, Dickson, Katrina
9. LV KINKADE, K-Lyn Stable

GN W/T HUNT PL 8 & UNDER
1. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Iovanna, Emily
2. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, Glamour Morgans
3. CBMF GUILTY PLEASURES, Garner, Albert H
4. PKW PERSONALITY, Locascio, Sydney L
5. CBMF FULLY LOADED, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart
6. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, King, Susan J
7. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Marsh-Ebbert, Zayden
8. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley

GN W/T HUNT PL 9
1. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rhea, Monte & Cori Tipton

WC FUT HUNT PL 3-YR
1. PATRICK'S GIRL, Sluiter, Doug & Marlene
2. KEY DIVA, Skover, Lori L Falk & Ronald M
3. THE X FACTOR, Jones, Michellie
4. PJB ARISTIDE, Pratt & Blackburn LLC
5. CBMF STREET ART, Ridgeway-Metts, Bethanne E

WC HUNT PL
1. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, King Lehr Stables Inc
2. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
3. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Varney, Brenda
4. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
5. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, Abate, Chelsey
6. EQUINOX PREMONITION, Garner, Albert H
7. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Suchy, Lynne V
8. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
9. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, Dr Boris Tabakoff Emelia M Tabak
10. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah

WC HUNT PL 3-YR
1. PATRICK'S GIRL, Sluiter, Doug & Marlene
2. KEY DIVA, Skover, Lori L Falk & Ronald M
3. CBMF STREET ART, Ridgeway-Metts, Bethanne E
4. PJB ARISTIDE, Pratt & Blackburn LLC
5. D. R. LUCKY DOUGLAS, Martin, Judy
6. THE X FACTOR, Jones, Michellie
7. LR AMI TWILIGHT, Mignot, Mallory
8. LOOK TWICE, Dixon, Leann
9. SSR HIGH FINANCE, Lyddon, Kari
10. PABLO PICASSO, Hansen, Karen Ann

WC HUNT PL 4-YR
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Miller, Beth E
2. TWISTED MISTER, Denzel, Ali
3. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, Errington, Nina
4. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
5. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
6. ARGENTO, Fox, Judy K
7. ROSEDUST STEPPEN WOLF, Keller, Shirley
8. MLD BELLE'S STAR, Oplotnik, Jim J & Kimberly A
9. DRAGONSMEADE URBAN LEGEND, Stenseth, Emma
10. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Ayersman,  Chuck & Gina

WC HUNT PL AM
1. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, Foy, Michael & Sara
2. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Thomson, Emma
3. ALL HAIL TO THE CHIEF, Watters, Rebecca
4. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
5. EQUINOX PREMONITION, Garner, Albert H
6. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, LLC Walnut Tree K Series
7. MEM I'M BACK, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T
8. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
9. RWF PAGANINI, Kugeler, Montjoy
10. DA' BOMB, Kathy & Chris Holbert Hunter Lan

WC HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. UNINHIBITED, Trotwood Stables
2. MEM MR BOSTON, Miller, Lynn C & James D
3. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee
4. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Meyers, Carla
5. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
6. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Walker, Melissa & Garn
7. SPRINGMILL WEST POINT, Ayersman,  Chuck & Gina
8. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, The Grey Trust U/T/D 12/13/10
9. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Larcheveque, Catherine J
10. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Marsh-Ebbert, Zayden

WC HUNT PL JR EX 16-17
1. GSK THE VILLAIN, Broich, Larry D
2. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
3. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates
4. STONE PINE DANA, Barker, Dawn R & Jessica R Hoyt
5. WYLIE FOX, Boyd, Joanne
6. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Brown, Jessica
7. MEM MAIN STREET, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
8. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Miller, Beth E
9. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, Manson, Tammy & Jacqueline
10. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Butler, Brian J

WC HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Farischon, Chloe I
2. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
3. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Booth, Lauren M
4. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, Maple Rose Morgans, Steve & Gret
5. SSLLC PRIMARY CONTENDER, Mitchell, Julie & Savannah
6. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
7. HVK MARQUISE, Ferkile, Caitlin
8. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Stemper, Abby
9. FUTURITY'S TWISTED DON, Holmes, Melissa Leigh
10. STILL THE SAME, Popper, Alexandra

WC HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. BELL SOUTH, Stacy, Mallory
2. GAITS OF GOLD, Wightman, Randi
3. SILVERHEELS LUMINATION, Geary, Grace
4. BMF XERXES , Knupp, David & Corey
5. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR, Oplotnik, James Austin
6. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Quinlisk, Michelle
7. CBMF IMAGINATION, Bogar, Averi
8. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Anderson, Barbara W & Ross E
9. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Hanah Vaughn Morgan Farms, LLC
10. ROSY OUTLOOK, Rowe, Kenneth & Robbie

WC HUNT PL LADIES
1. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Varney, Brenda
2. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
3. JAX BLACK JACK, Keller, Shirley
4. ANGEL EYES, Vail, Peter & Megan
5. HIGHOVER HEAVEN CAN WAIT, Booth, Katharine M
6. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Meyers, Carla
7. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Larcheveque, Catherine J
8. CENTURY OAK NOTORIOUS, Nash, Holly L & Sierra M
9. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
10. STILL THE SAME, Popper, Alexandra

WC HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Walker, Melissa & Garn
2. ULTRAS MY GUY, Mills, Sascha
3. RWF PAGANINI, Kugeler, Montjoy
4. GDT BOUCHERON, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
5. PFF FRANCESCA, Clapp, Christine
6. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, LLC Walnut Tree K Series
7. EQUINOX PREMONITION, Garner, Albert H
8. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Sturm, Terri
9. RUSTICV WINGS OF AN ANGEL, Meyer, Wendy L
10. BOXFORD BELOVED, Cusumano, Jordan

WC HUNT PL YOUTH
1. ULTRAS MY GUY, Mills, Sascha
2. TWISTED MISTER, Denzel, Ali
3. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, Kraegel, Kelly
4. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
5. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates
6. EN EXCESS NKS, Oplotnik, Jim J & Kimberly A
7. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, Manson, Tammy & Jacqueline
8. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD, Croop, Rosemary S
9. CBMF IMAGINATION, Bogar, Averi
10. DRAGONFIRE TIMELESS, Pedersen, Lisa

WC W/T HUNT PL
1. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Gunn, Maranda Irwin & Loren A Ir
2. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rhea, Monte & Cori Tipton
3. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, Glamour Morgans
4. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
5. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Iovanna, Emily
6. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO , Cleland, Emily Mae
7. HALLS BUBBLICIOUS, Minnis, Kaylyn L
8. ROGUE'S MOONLIT MEMORIES, Woodland Stables LLC
9. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, Randall, Terry L
10. FESTIVAL SUNDANCE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works