Show Results

Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show®-Western Pleasure

October 21st, 2013

Dates: October 12-19, 2013
Location: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Judges: Darrell Bilke, Cindy Boel, Michael Craghead, Greg Darnall, Stephen Davis, Cathy Grimes, Kim Hall, Richard Harris, Patty Kent, Sue Kolstad, Marsoe Larose, John McDonald, Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz, Kathryn Schwartz, Kent Swalla, Clifford Swanson, Ken Swanson, Lawrence Thurber, Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz, Bill Waller, John Whalen

Western Pleasure
GN W/T WEST PL 10-11
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Stillings, Sophia Corinne
2. OUT OF THE BLUE WILLOW, Albino-Attig, Darcey
3. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Gunn, Maranda Irwin & Loren A Ir
4. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Roberts, Rachel
5. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
6. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, Hills, Brenda Kay
7. CBMF SLOW BURN, Armstrong, Leslie
8. GULFWIND SIR PATRICK, Wisdom, Mai A

GN W/T WEST PL 9 & UNDER
1. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
2. MOST WANTED, Dantree Farm
3. KID HOPE, Saint Loup, Colleen
4. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley

GN WEST PL 3-YR MARE
1. CBMF FANDANGO, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. LOLLAPALOOZA, Daly, Kathryn A
3. MLF MASERATI, Meadowland Farm
4. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Bessey, Jeffrey L
5. NEVER BEEN KISSED, Denning, Janie
6. MHMF BELLE STARR, Brown, Roberta L

GN WEST PL 3-YR S/G
1. STILWELL LEGACY, Brown, Andrew L
2. CHERRYDALE TOTAL ECLIPSE, Stoney Point Farm
3. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
4. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael
5. SEASONS CON BRIO, Boege, James & Margaret
6. GRAND CRU BERNARDUS, Novotny, Joan Caitlin
7. DRAGONFIRE WASABI, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y
8. KAK MIDSUMMER FABLE, Laubach, Karen Elaine

GN WEST PL 4-YR MARE
1. KEY SERA SERA, Creekside Morgans LLC
2. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Pierce, Kathleen
3. PL PRECIOUS BLESSING, Matusik, Brenda J
4. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Vidler, Nancy S
5. WRR GLAMOUR SHOT, Young, Susan M
6. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
7. QUEEN'S CHANCES ARE, Hansen, Karen Ann
8. MEADOWMIST LEGACY, Estell, Lyn & Jimmie
9. MLF MASTERPEACE, Meadowland Farm

GN WEST PL 4-YR S/G
1. STILWELL THUNDER, Brown, Andrew L
2. WRR ACE IN THE HOLE, Huse, John & Patricia & Family
3. RIVERGATE STEAL MY HEART, Mills, Sascha
4. RIVERGATE DIONYSUS, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
5. SSLLC ENCORE', Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
6. MONNINGTON MONARCHEE (GB), Shane Darnell LLC
7. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
8. JAZZTIME NOTEABLE ASSET, Jewell, Nancy L & M D & Dana L M
9. BMF PALLADIUM , Cox, Mina Marie
10. EQUINOX MIDNIGHT RIDER, Larivee, Susan

GN WEST PL AM GELDING
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
3. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR , Chamberlain, Judith
4. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Booth, Lauren M
5. JOSEY WALES, Pennington, Krystle L
6. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Gomer, Kathy
7. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie
8. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ramsey, Raymond & Erika
9. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Cadence Farm LLC
10. CBMF ART OF WAR, Balsis, Jessica

GN WEST PL AM GENTS FINALS
1. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
2. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Shane Darnell LLC
3. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
4. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E
5. WRR ACE IN THE HOLE, Huse, John & Patricia & Family
6. CANABAR GRACELAND , Baron, Vern & Ann de St Remy
7. SPICEOLIFE B COOL, Aranda, John

GN WEST PL AM MARE
1. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
2. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, McMicking, Hatley F
4. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
5. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
6. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Titcomb, Rebecca & Gladys Felch
7. BMF XOTA , Lents, Dianne
8. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
9. FAIRCREST BEWITCHED, Smith, Nicola & Michael
10. CANABAR GRACELAND , Baron, Vern & Ann de St Remy

GN WEST PL AM MASTERS SEC. A
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, THE PEANUT GALLERY
2. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Cooley, Karen R Revocable Trust
3. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Arcola Farm
4. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, Sklenicka, MJ
5. ULTRAS SPECIAL FORCE, King Lehr Stables Inc
6. MLB POWER PLAY, Shroyer-Faust, Laurie F
7. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR , Chamberlain, Judith
8. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Poe, Susan L
9. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
10. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Gomer, Kathy

GN WEST PL AM MASTERS SEC. B
1. HEARTMEADOW DETENTE, Trushel, Todd A
2. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Harding, David
3. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
4. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie
5. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
6. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Tanguay, Diane
7. GRAND CRU ST EMILION, Davis, Karen H
8. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Titcomb, Rebecca & Gladys Felch
9. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
10. SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Hawkins, Linda & Richard

GN WEST PL AM STALLION
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, THE PEANUT GALLERY
2. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Chickering, Alison
3. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
4. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Walters, Debbie Hurst
5. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Shane Darnell LLC
6. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
7. ULTRAS SPECIAL FORCE, King Lehr Stables Inc
8. ACORN RIDGE BEAT'S TOPIC, Cheval Noir Partnership

GN WEST PL GELDING
1. MLB POWER PLAY, Shroyer-Faust, Laurie F
2. JAX AUTO PILOT, Rosier, Meredith
3. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Booth, Lauren M
4. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
5. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G
6. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
7. CANABAR NICKELBACK , Johnson, Rebecca
8. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
9. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, Cox, Mina Marie
10. KEY BISCAYNE, Foy, Michael & Sara

GN WEST PL GENTS FINALS
1. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
2. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO, Lents, Dianne
3. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
4. PRIVILEGE, Morris, Chris & Janet
5. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
6. LEGACY'S LEMURIA, Stover Jensen, Katherine M
7. EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE, Cox, Mina Marie
8. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
9. KEY BISCAYNE, Foy, Michael & Sara

GN WEST PL JR EXH 12 & UNDER
1. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, Wiley, Hope & Natalie
2. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Remondino, Annie
3. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Poe, Susan L
4. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
5. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, Stout, Todd & Amy
6. HVK MARQUISE, Ferkile, Caitlin
7. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Draime, Renee A

GN WEST PL JR EXH 13
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Kozijn, Catriona
3. MCH REMINGTON , Walz, Minerva & Victoria
4. PARK PLACE DOMINION, Janssen, Kathy
5. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Tanguay, Diane

GN WEST PL JR EXH 14 & 15
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Heidenreich, Sara
3. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
4. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Rood, Shanti
5. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti
6. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Pederson, Lisa
7. IMPERIOUS, Wingate, Christy & Bryan
8. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Spratt, Stacey & Alexandra
9. SA KASHMIRI, Silver, David
10. CHC OLLIE-O, Davis, Kayla

GN WEST PL JR EXH 16 & 17
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
2. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Broich, Larry D
3. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
4. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Gibson, Danielle
5. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Frank, Marie
6. EVIL KNIEVEL, Kraegel, Kelly
7. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E
8. STEELE THE STAGE, Jones, Emily K & Margaret M
9. JAZZTIME NOTEABLE ASSET, Jewell, Nancy L & M D & Dana L M
10. RRG IGNITE, Francis, Valerie Beck

GN WEST PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC. A
1. MLB POWER PLAY, Shroyer-Faust, Laurie F
2. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
3. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
4. SPRINGMILL STARDUST, Sanders, Linda L
5. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR , Chamberlain, Judith
6. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
7. GRAND CRU ST EMILION, Davis, Karen H
8. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ramsey, Raymond & Erika
9. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Tanguay, Diane
10. UPM CHAOS , Duhamel, Jessica L & Holly L Duh

GN WEST PL LADIES AM GELDING SEC. B
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
3. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, Sklenicka, MJ
4. CBMF ART OF WAR, Balsis, Jessica
5. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
6. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Cadence Farm LLC
7. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
8. JOSEY WALES, Pennington, Krystle L
9. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
10. CANABAR NICKELBACK , Johnson, Rebecca

GN WEST PL LADIES AM MARE
1. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Titcomb, Rebecca & Gladys Felch
2. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. AMHF MISSIPLICITY, Kugeler, Montjoy
4. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
5. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
6. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, McMicking, Hatley F
7. BMF XOTA , Lents, Dianne
8. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
9. FAIRCREST BEWITCHED, Smith, Nicola & Michael
10. STONECROFT LIZA, Mountain Ridge Farm

GN WEST PL LADIES GELDING
1. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Remondino, Annie
2. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
3. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
4. JOSEY WALES, Pennington, Krystle L
5. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
6. JAX AUTO PILOT, Rosier, Meredith
7. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Cadence Farm LLC
8. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, Sklenicka, MJ
9. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie
10. CBMF ART OF WAR, Balsis, Jessica

GN WEST PL LADIES MARE
1. AMHF MISSIPLICITY, Kugeler, Montjoy
2. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
3. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, McMicking, Hatley F
4. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
5. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Rogers, Lynne
6. STONECROFT DAYDREAM, Stanley, Virginia L
7. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, Sievers, William & Jane
8. BEARS COVERGIRL, Peeper Ranch
9. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
10. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Pierce, Kathleen

GN WEST PL MARE
1. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
3. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
4. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
5. LEGACY'S LEMURIA, Stover Jensen, Katherine M
6. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, Sievers, William & Jane
7. SUNNY ACRES CONSTELLATION, Vidler, Nancy S
8. STONECROFT LIZA, Mountain Ridge Farm
9. LITTLE ACRE DIVA, Aubin, John & Danielle
10. QUEEN'S CHANCES ARE, Hansen, Karen Ann

GN WEST PL STALLION
1. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO, Lents, Dianne
2. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Tassinari, Jill & Steven
3. RIGHTEOUS, Stone Pine Farm, LLC & Mary Lynn
4. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
5. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Walters, Debbie Hurst
6. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Cooley, Karen R Revocable Trust
7. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Chickering, Alison
8. PRIVILEGE, Morris, Chris & Janet
9. HEARTMEADOW DETENTE, Trushel, Todd A
10. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Phinney, George

GN WEST PL YOUTH MARE
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Pierce, Kathleen
3. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
4. IMPERIOUS, Wingate, Christy & Bryan
5. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A

GN WEST PL YOUTH S/G
1. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Arcola Farm
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
3. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Lents, Dianne
4. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Juniper Farms Equestrian Divisio
5. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E
6. KAK MIDSUMMER FABLE, Laubach, Karen Elaine
7. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Frank, Marie
8. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, Graham, Bobbie Jo
9. STEELE THE STAGE, Jones, Emily K & Margaret M
10. ACORN RIDGE BEAT'S TOPIC, Cheval Noir Partnership

WC FUT WEST PL 3-YR
1. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, Naas, Lindsay R
2. CBMF FANDANGO, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael
4. DRAGONFIRE WASABI, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y
5. LOLLAPALOOZA, Daly, Kathryn A
6. SEASONS CON BRIO, Boege, James & Margaret
7. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
8. CHERRYDALE TOTAL ECLIPSE, Stoney Point Farm
9. MLF MASERATI, Meadowland Farm
10. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Bessey, Jeffrey L

WC W/T WEST PL
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Stillings, Sophia Corinne
2. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
3. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Gunn, Maranda Irwin & Loren A Ir
4. MOST WANTED, Dantree Farm
5. OUT OF THE BLUE WILLOW, Albino-Attig, Darcey
6. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
7. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Roberts, Rachel
8. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
9. KID HOPE, Saint Loup, Colleen
10. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, Hills, Brenda Kay

WC WEST PL
1. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO, Lents, Dianne
2. RIGHTEOUS, Stone Pine Farm, LLC & Mary Lynn
3. FIRECREST E-TICKET, THE PEANUT GALLERY
4. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Walters, Debbie Hurst
5. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Chickering, Alison
6. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Tassinari, Jill & Steven
7. PRIVILEGE, Morris, Chris & Janet
8. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Cooley, Karen R Revocable Trust
9. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
10. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G

WC WEST PL 3-YR
1. CBMF FANDANGO, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. LOLLAPALOOZA, Daly, Kathryn A
3. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, Naas, Lindsay R
4. DRAGONFIRE WASABI, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y
5. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
6. CHERRYDALE TOTAL ECLIPSE, Stoney Point Farm
7. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael
8. SEASONS CON BRIO, Boege, James & Margaret
9. MLF MASERATI, Meadowland Farm

WC WEST PL 4-YR
1. MEADOWMIST LEGACY, Estell, Lyn & Jimmie
2. STILWELL THUNDER, Brown, Andrew L
3. WRR ACE IN THE HOLE, Huse, John & Patricia & Family
4. RIVERGATE DIONYSUS, Mills, Jacqueline & Stanley
5. WRR GLAMOUR SHOT, Young, Susan M
6. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Pierce, Kathleen
7. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
8. RIVERGATE STEAL MY HEART, Mills, Sascha
9. KEY SERA SERA, Creekside Morgans LLC
10. MONNINGTON MONARCHEE (GB), Shane Darnell LLC

WC WEST PL AM
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
3. FIRECREST E-TICKET, THE PEANUT GALLERY
4. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
5. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
6. CHARLESTOWN BLUE MOON, Chickering, Alison
7. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
8. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Harding, David
9. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Cadence Farm LLC
10. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L

WC WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. MLB POWER PLAY, Shroyer-Faust, Laurie F
2. FIRECREST E-TICKET, THE PEANUT GALLERY
3. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
4. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Titcomb, Rebecca & Gladys Felch
5. HEARTMEADOW DETENTE, Trushel, Todd A
6. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
7. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Cooley, Karen R Revocable Trust
8. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Harding, David
9. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Poe, Susan L
10. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

WC WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Draime, Renee A
2. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Remondino, Annie
3. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Kozijn, Catriona
4. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, Wiley, Hope & Natalie
5. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Tanguay, Diane
6. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
7. HVK MARQUISE, Ferkile, Caitlin
8. PARK PLACE DOMINION, Janssen, Kathy
9. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
10. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, Stout, Todd & Amy

WC WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
3. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Pederson, Lisa
4. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti
5. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Broich, Larry D
6. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Heidenreich, Sara
7. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
8. IMPERIOUS, Wingate, Christy & Bryan
9. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
10. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Frank, Marie

WC WEST PL LADIES
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
2. BEARS COVERGIRL, Peeper Ranch
3. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
4. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
5. JOSEY WALES, Pennington, Krystle L
6. AMHF MISSIPLICITY, Kugeler, Montjoy
7. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Rogers, Lynne
8. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Remondino, Annie
9. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, McMicking, Hatley F
10. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor

WC WEST PL LADIES AM
1. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, Sklenicka, MJ
2. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, McMicking, Hatley F
3. AMHF MISSIPLICITY, Kugeler, Montjoy
4. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Cadence Farm LLC
5. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
6. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
7. JOSEY WALES, Pennington, Krystle L
8. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Titcomb, Rebecca & Gladys Felch
9. BMF XOTA , Lents, Dianne
10. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Ramsey, Raymond & Erika

WC WEST PL YOUTH
1. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Arcola Farm
2. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Pierce, Kathleen
4. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
5. IMPERIOUS, Wingate, Christy & Bryan
6. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
7. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Juniper Farms Equestrian Divisio
8. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, Graham, Bobbie Jo
9. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Frank, Marie
10. STEELE THE STAGE, Jones, Emily K & Margaret M


Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show®

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works