Show Results

Southern States Regional Morgan Horse Show

May 21st, 2014

Dates: May 21-24, 2014
Location: Raleigh, North Carolina
Judges: Gerry Rushton, Jennifer Sommers, Tami Batts, Muffy Seaton

Carriage Driving
CARR HI-PT
1. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV FAULT & OUT
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Bushneck, Dede
2. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann
3. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
4. STNY PT HARLEQUIN ROMANCE, West, Patricia & William Shean

CARR OBSTACLE PICK YOUR ROUTE
1. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann
2. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Bushneck, Dede
3. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
4. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
3. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Bushneck, Dede
4. RADIANCE ROYAL LADY, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Bushneck, Dede
2. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann
3. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
4. STNY PT HARLEQUIN ROMANCE, West, Patricia & William Shean

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
3. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Bushneck, Dede
4. STNY PT HARLEQUIN ROMANCE, West, Patricia & William Shean

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. LBJ TOY TOWN, Braddock, Jim & Laura
2. RJMF MARILYN MONROE, Morgan, Jean

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. TARA'S FLEUR DE LIS, Pugh, Frances P

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. TARA'S FLEUR DE LIS, Pugh, Frances P

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE NOTEWORTHY, Dragonsmeade

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. LBJ TOY TOWN, Braddock, Jim & Laura

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. CENTAURUS RISING, Marcon, L Charles

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. RJMF MARILYN MONROE, Morgan, Jean

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL AOTS
1. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY , Blaik, Margaret A

CL PL CH
1. CENTAURUS RISING, Marcon, L Charles
2. PRADA, Johnson, Holly Pugh
3. CASTLERIDGE QUE SERA, Cahill, Sarah
4. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Vetrano, Andree & Dana Weiner

CL PL JR EXH
1. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Vetrano, Andree & Dana Weiner
2. HELLO KITTY, Lockhart, Selena
3. EKL AWESTRUCK, Zakrajsek, Kathryn G

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. HELLO KITTY, Lockhart, Selena
2. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Vetrano, Andree & Dana Weiner
3. EKL AWESTRUCK, Zakrajsek, Kathryn G

CL PL LADIES
1. CASTLERIDGE QUE SERA, Cahill, Sarah
2. RAGE, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
3. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Vetrano, Andree & Dana Weiner
4. DIANA VICTORIA, Lyons, Lora

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CENTAURUS RISING, Marcon, L Charles
2. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY , Blaik, Margaret A
3. GIORGIO ARMANI, Stroud, Sue
4. BLACK PRONG DREAM CATCHER, Aulson, Maureen & Alan P Sr

CL PL MARE
1. PRADA, Johnson, Holly Pugh
2. CASTLERIDGE QUE SERA, Cahill, Sarah

CL PL S/G
1. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Vetrano, Andree & Dana Weiner
2. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Provost, Megan J
3. HOLLYBROOK WALK IN TALL, Davis, June A
4. CVH CELTIC KNIGHT, Lewis, Ashley N

Dressage
DRESS 3RD & 4TH LVL DAY 2
1. HEARTH'S MAYDAY, Laughner, Cheri L

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 DAY 2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 DAY 2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 DAY 2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A
1. JUSTAWEE WONDERFUL, Monolo, Joseph & Sandra
2. HARWICH TYRANT, Peterson, Judy Chace
3. MILADY'S MERITAGE, Scheid, Teresa
4. SARALIN'S ENDEARMENT, Marsh, Zoie A

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A DAY 2
1. JUSTAWEE WONDERFUL, Monolo, Joseph & Sandra
2. HARWICH TYRANT, Peterson, Judy Chace
3. SARALIN'S ENDEARMENT, Marsh, Zoie A
4. MILADY'S MERITAGE, Scheid, Teresa

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B
1. JUSTAWEE WONDERFUL, Monolo, Joseph & Sandra
2. HARWICH TYRANT, Peterson, Judy Chace
3. MILADY'S MERITAGE, Scheid, Teresa
4. SARALIN'S ENDEARMENT, Marsh, Zoie A

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B DAY 2
1. JUSTAWEE WONDERFUL, Monolo, Joseph & Sandra
2. SARALIN'S ENDEARMENT, Marsh, Zoie A
3. HARWICH TYRANT, Peterson, Judy Chace
4. MILADY'S MERITAGE, Scheid, Teresa

DRESS THIRD & FOURTH LVL
1. HEARTH'S MAYDAY, Laughner, Cheri L

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Hodges, Kayla E

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 DAY 2
1. SENSATIONAL AIRE, McCook, Gena M
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Hodges, Kayla E

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. INTELLIGENT DESIGN, Sewall, Linda C
3. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Hodges, Kayla E

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 DAY 2
1. SENSATIONAL AIRE, McCook, Gena M
2. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Hodges, Kayla E
3. INTELLIGENT DESIGN, Sewall, Linda C

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. INTELLIGENT DESIGN, Sewall, Linda C
2. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Hodges, Kayla E

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 DAY 2
1. SENSATIONAL AIRE, McCook, Gena M
2. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Hodges, Kayla E
3. INTELLIGENT DESIGN, Sewall, Linda C

FIRST LVL DRESS HI-SCORE
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

INTRO LVL DRESS HI-SCORE
1. SM WOODLAND HARLEY D, Monolo, Joseph & Sandra

THIRD LVL DRESS HI-SCORE
1. HEARTH'S MAYDAY, Laughner, Cheri L

TRAIN LVL DRESS HI-SCORE
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

English Pleasure
ENG PL 3-YR
1. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. OVT I'M NO LADY, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd

ENG PL 4-YR
1. SPR WING IT, Germ-Cramer, Kimberly B
2. ALEXANDER MCQUEEN, Burick, Elizabeth & Tom

ENG PL AM CH
1. MIZ SATURN STAR, Germ-Cramer, Kimberly B
2. AWS FRUITION, Dragonsmeade
3. AMHF DOUBLE MISS C, Austin, Laura Whitney
4. HELLS BELLS, Good, Tara

ENG PL AM MARE
1. MIZ SATURN STAR, Germ-Cramer, Kimberly B
2. AWS FRUITION, Dragonsmeade
3. JUNGLE LOVE, Pugh, Frances P
4. DEF MA BELLE AMIE, Sumner, Jeff

ENG PL AM S/G
1. HELLS BELLS, Good, Tara
2. AW GREAT SCOTT, Vetrano, Andree
3. BLACK PRONG NIGHT STALKER, Aulson, Maureen & Alan P Sr

ENG PL CH
1. CN TIMELESS MASTERPIECE, Nord, Cindy
2. DRAGONSMEADE WELL PLAYED, Torrez, Gina
3. TOSCANINI, Johnson, Holly Pugh
4. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Gray, Jeanine L

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. C'EST LA VIE, Pugh, Frances P

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Cummings, Morgan

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Cummings, Morgan
2. C'EST LA VIE, Pugh, Frances P

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. SPR WING IT, Germ-Cramer, Kimberly B

ENG PL LADIES
1. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Germ-Cramer, Kimberly B
2. ANNA NICOLE, Lewis, Ashley N
3. CJS PIECE OF MIND, Shepherd, Cindy Fischer

ENG PL LADIES AM
1. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Germ-Cramer, Kimberly B
2. AMHF DOUBLE MISS C, Austin, Laura Whitney
3. MACH ONE, Buchanan, Betsy P & Philip D
4. AW GREAT SCOTT, Vetrano, Andree

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. TOSCANINI, Johnson, Holly Pugh
2. CBMF ABOVE IT ALL, Thompson, Jane K
3. GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G

ENG PL MARE
1. CN TIMELESS MASTERPIECE, Nord, Cindy
2. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Gray, Jeanine L
3. GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
4. CJS PIECE OF MIND, Shepherd, Cindy Fischer

ENG PL S/G
1. DRAGONSMEADE WELL PLAYED, Torrez, Gina

W/T ENG PL
1. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Torrez, Emily R
2. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Balsis, Jessica
3. CBMF POWER BROKER, Cudahy, Philipa & Francis Wittma
4. UNFAITHFUL, Paden, Jim

W/T ENG PL CH
1. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Torrez, Emily R
2. DRAGONSMEADE VIVACE, Winograd, Anne & Glenn
3. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Balsis, Jessica
4. CBMF POWER BROKER, Cudahy, Philipa & Francis Wittma

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 1ST YR GREEN
1. CBMF TRANSFORMATIONAL, DuPont, Amanda
2. KINZU LEONARDO, Pierce, Kathleen
3. BELLAMY PARK, Byrn, Joanne & Julie
4. MHMF BELLE STARR, Brown, Roberta L

HUNT PL AM CH
1. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren
2. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
3. CBMF STREET ART, Ridgeway-Metts, Bethanne E
4. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Torrez, Emily R

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
2. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren
3. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Torrez, Emily R

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen
2. BRIAR OAKS SKYWALKER, Luster, Kristin
3. RJMF POWDER & SMOKE, Morgan, Robert B
4. MERRIEHILL LADIES MAN, Fawcett, Elizabeth

HUNT PL AOTS
1. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Rolleri, Sarah

HUNT PL CH
1. STILL THE SAME, Popper, Alexandra
2. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
3. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren
4. JAX BLACK JACK, Keller, Shirley

HUNT PL GENTS
1. CBMF TOP PRIZE, Harrell, Jason & James & Shirley
2. MHMF BELLE STARR, Brown, Roberta L

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HALLS BUBBLICIOUS, Minnis, Kaylyn L
2. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Nicholas, Heather & Paul
3. STILL THE SAME, Popper, Alexandra
4. RAINDROPS KEEPHER, Landmeyer, Sarah

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. JJF THE BIG EASY, Weiner, Dana Morgan
2. STONE PINE DANA, Cannan, Sarah A
3. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Hodges, Kayla E
4. MAINE LEE TWIST OF FATE, Ebbert, Anne

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. STILL THE SAME, Popper, Alexandra
2. STONE PINE DANA, Cannan, Sarah A
3. RAINDROPS KEEPHER, Landmeyer, Sarah
4. JJF THE BIG EASY, Weiner, Dana Morgan

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. GAME DATE, Michaud, Helen
2. CBMF STREET ART, Ridgeway-Metts, Bethanne E
3. BELLAMY PARK, Byrn, Joanne & Julie
4. UDM MILANNE, Burridge, Michael & Karen

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. UDM MILANNE, Burridge, Michael & Karen
2. GAME DATE, Michaud, Helen
3. CBMF STREET ART, Ridgeway-Metts, Bethanne E
4. MERRIEHILL LADIES MAN, Fawcett, Elizabeth

HUNT PL LADIES
1. STONE PINE DANA, Cannan, Sarah A
2. STILL THE SAME, Popper, Alexandra
3. KINZU MIRRORED IMAGE, Pierce, Kathleen
4. STORYVILLE, Foley, Kay Curtis

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Torrez, Emily R
2. BRIAR OAKS SKYWALKER, Luster, Kristin
3. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
4. CBMF STREET ART, Ridgeway-Metts, Bethanne E

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. UDM MILANNE, Burridge, Michael & Karen
2. GAME DATE, Michaud, Helen
3. RJMF POWDER & SMOKE, Morgan, Robert B
4. PLAYMOR'S ICE AGE, Sykes, Emory

HUNT PL MARE
1. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren
2. RAINDROPS KEEPHER, Landmeyer, Sarah
3. MEADOWAYNE GROOVY GIRL, Foley, Kay Curtis
4. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL SHADOW, Lane, Rick

HUNT PL S/G
1. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
2. KINZU MIRRORED IMAGE, Pierce, Kathleen
3. STORYVILLE, Foley, Kay Curtis
4. GRAYCLIFF GO NAVY, Foley, Kay Curtis

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC
1. CBMF TRANSFORMATIONAL, DuPont, Amanda
2. KINZU LEONARDO, Pierce, Kathleen

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. CBMF TOP PRIZE, Harrell, Jason & James & Shirley
2. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Rolleri, Sarah

In-Hand
2-YR COLT
1. LEDYARD MAXIMILIAN, Ledyard Company LLC

2-YR FILLY
1. ZEPPELYNN, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
2. DRAGONSMEADE TAKE NOTE, Dragonsmeade

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO, Ledyard Company LLC

3-YR MARE
1. LPS ENDLESS LOVE, Ledyard Co LLC & Lynn Peeples LL

5 & OLDER MARE
1. JUNGLE LOVE, Pugh, Frances P

5 & OVER GELDING
1. MIDSHIPMAN, Equity Trust FBO Elizabeth Buric

FIVE & OLDER STALLION
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Pugh, Frances P

GR CH GELDING
1. MIDSHIPMAN, Equity Trust FBO Elizabeth Buric
2. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO, Ledyard Company LLC

GR CH MARE
1. JUNGLE LOVE, Pugh, Frances P
2. LPS ENDLESS LOVE, Ledyard Co LLC & Lynn Peeples LL

GR CH STALLION
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Pugh, Frances P

JR CH MARE
1. ZEPPELYNN, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
2. DRAGONSMEADE TAKE NOTE, Dragonsmeade

JR CH STALLION
1. LEDYARD MAXIMILIAN, Ledyard Company LLC

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. HARWICH TYRANT, Peterson, Judy Chace

SPORT HORSE GELDING
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Bushneck, Dede
2. STONELAKE JINGLEBELLS, Bushneck, Dede
3. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
4. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Hodges, Kayla E

SPORT HORSE MARE
1. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann
2. INTELLIGENT DESIGN, Sewall, Linda C
3. JUSTAWEE WONDERFUL, Monolo, Joseph & Sandra

SR CH MARE
1. JUNGLE LOVE, Pugh, Frances P
2. LPS ENDLESS LOVE, Ledyard Co LLC & Lynn Peeples LL

SR CH STALLION
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Pugh, Frances P

TRAIL IN-HAND
1. TRIAGN TIANA BAY, Roman, Linda H
2. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann
3. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Bushneck, Dede
4. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. MILADY'S MERITAGE, Scheid, Teresa

Miscellaneous
BEGIN HUNTER HI-PT
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

BEGIN HUNTER OVER FENCES I
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
3. STONELAKE JINGLEBELLS, Bushneck, Dede
4. RADIANCE ROYAL LADY, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro

BEGIN HUNTER OVER FENCES II
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
3. RADIANCE ROYAL LADY, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro
4. STONELAKE JINGLEBELLS, Bushneck, Dede

BEGIN HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. STONELAKE JINGLEBELLS, Bushneck, Dede
4. RADIANCE ROYAL LADY, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro

BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
2. STONELAKE JINGLEBELLS, Bushneck, Dede

FIT & SHOW
1. RUNNY MEDE MIDNIGHTVENTUR, Holloway, Kate

HIGH-PT TRAIL
1. TRIAGN TIANA BAY, Roman, Linda H

HI-PT SPORT HORSE
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE I
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. STONELAKE JINGLEBELLS, Bushneck, Dede

HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE II
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
2. STONELAKE JINGLEBELLS, Bushneck, Dede

LOW WORKING HUNTER HI-PT
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Holloway, Kate

LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F I
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Holloway, Kate
2. SENSATIONAL AIRE, McCook, Gena M

LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F II
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Holloway, Kate
2. SENSATIONAL AIRE, McCook, Gena M

LOW WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Holloway, Kate
2. SENSATIONAL AIRE, McCook, Gena M

ROAD HACK
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen
3. MAINE LEE TWIST OF FATE, Ebbert, Anne

ROAD UNDER SADDLE CH
1. RJMF HUDSON, Morgan, Robert B

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. RJMF HUDSON, Morgan, Robert B

SPORT HORSE RIDE & DRIVE
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
2. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Bushneck, Dede

TRAIL JR EXH
1. STONELAKE JINGLEBELLS, Bushneck, Dede

TRAIL SR EXH
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI , Wisdom, Mai A
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. TRIAGN TIANA BAY, Roman, Linda H

TRAIL W/T
1. TRIAGN TIANA BAY, Roman, Linda H
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. STONELAKE JINGLEBELLS, Bushneck, Dede
4. JUSTAWEE WONDERFUL, Monolo, Joseph & Sandra

W/T HUNT/WEST PL CH
1. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, Martinsky, Kira
2. SARALIN'S ENDEARMENT, Marsh, Zoie A

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL HI-SCORE
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
3. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Marsh-Ebbert, Zayden
4. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 2
1. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Marsh-Ebbert, Zayden

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 3
1. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Marsh-Ebbert, Zayden

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL HI-SCORE
1. TRIAGN TIANA BAY, Roman, Linda H

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 1
1. TRIAGN TIANA BAY, Roman, Linda H
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. SARALIN'S ENDEARMENT, Marsh, Zoie A
4. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Rolleri, Sarah

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 3
1. TRIAGN TIANA BAY, Roman, Linda H
2. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Rolleri, Sarah
3. SARALIN'S ENDEARMENT, Marsh, Zoie A
4. NON-MORGAN

WEST DRESS LVL 1 HI-SCORE
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI , Wisdom, Mai A

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI , Wisdom, Mai A
2. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 3
1. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L

WEST DRESS LVL 2 HI-SCORE
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI , Wisdom, Mai A

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 1
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI , Wisdom, Mai A

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 2
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Wisdom, Mai A

WORKING HUNTER HI-PT
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES I
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
2. SENSATIONAL AIRE, McCook, Gena M
3. KLF ILLUMINATI, Holloway, Kate

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES II
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
2. KLF ILLUMINATI, Holloway, Kate
3. SENSATIONAL AIRE, McCook, Gena M

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
2. KLF ILLUMINATI, Holloway, Kate
3. SENSATIONAL AIRE, McCook, Gena M

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 2-YR
1. LEDYARD UNIQUE MONIQUE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. DRAGONSMEADE TAKE NOTE, Dragonsmeade
3. ZEPPELYNN, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. LEDYARD UNIQUE MONIQUE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. ZEPPELYNN, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. CBMF UPRISING, Ledyard Company LLC
2. DRAGONSMEADE EUPHORIA, Dragonsmeade
3. TREBLE'S FACEBOOK, Schlemmer, Felicia & Frank

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. WHITEMUD FINE & DANDY, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

PL DRIV AM CH
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Hendricks, John & Nancy

PL DRIV CH
1. MIDSHIPMAN, Equity Trust FBO Elizabeth Buric
2. HOLLYBROOK PEACOCK, Davis, June A

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. WHITEMUD MIDNIGHT LACE, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
2. WHITEMUD FINE & DANDY, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

PL DRIV LADIES
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Hendricks, John & Nancy
2. TOSCANINI, Johnson, Holly Pugh

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. HOLLYBROOK PEACOCK, Davis, June A

PL DRIV S/G
1. MIDSHIPMAN, Equity Trust FBO Elizabeth Buric

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. PORTFOLIO, Peeples LLC, Lynn
2. WHITEMUD MIDNIGHT LACE, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
3. DRAGONSMEADE APRES MOI, Dragonsmeade

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Pugh, Frances P

PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Dragonsmeade

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. QUEENS STARFIRE, Hendricks, John & Nancy

PARK HARNESS CH
1. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Pugh, Frances P
2. SUPER MOON, Goebig, William Jr.  & Dwayne Kn

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. GET READY, Ledyard Company LLC

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. GET READY, Ledyard Company LLC

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. QUEENS STARFIRE, Hendricks, John & Nancy

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY HAWK, Alderman, Peggy & Philip
2. SUPER MOON, Goebig, William Jr.  & Dwayne Kn

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cummings, Morgan
2. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, Tosto, John & Cathy

PARK SADDLE AM
1. MEET GEORGE JETSON, Lyons, Lora
2. RJMF STANDING OVATION, Morgan, Robert B
3. WHO DO YOU LOVE, Good, Tara

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. MEET GEORGE JETSON, Lyons, Lora
2. RJMF STANDING OVATION, Morgan, Robert B
3. WHO DO YOU LOVE, Good, Tara

PARK SADDLE CH
1. M E M BLUE CHIP, Schott, George

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cummings, Morgan
2. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, Tosto, John & Cathy

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. PLAYMOR'S ECCO DOMANI, Fisher Davila, Mary

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. PLAYMOR'S ECCO DOMANI, Fisher Davila, Mary

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. LOVE HER MADLY, Nord, Cindy

PARK SADDLE M/G
1. M E M BLUE CHIP, Schott, George

Western Pleasure
WEST PL AM CH
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
3. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Lundgren, Cynthia A
4. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L

WEST PL AM MARE
1. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Lundgren, Cynthia A

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
2. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro
3. CANABAR KOKOPELLI , Wisdom, Mai A
4. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Lundgren, Cynthia A

WEST PL AM S/G
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
3. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
4. CANABAR KOKOPELLI , Wisdom, Mai A

WEST PL CH
1. SP REMINGTON, Stone Pine Farm LLC, Marilyn Est
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
3. ROSEDUST STEPPEN WOLF, Keller, Shirley
4. HEATHERWALD LADIES MAN, Warren, Ashley

WEST PL GENTS
1. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L

WEST PL JR EXH
1. CBMF ART OF WAR, Vaughn, Ally

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. CBMF ART OF WAR, Vaughn, Ally

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. STILWELL LEGACY, Brown, Andrew L
2. FACE VALUE, Green, Lynzi

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. STILWELL LEGACY, Brown, Andrew L
2. FACE VALUE, Green, Lynzi

WEST PL LADIES
1. HL MY-MY, Seavitt, Holly Marie
2. ROSEDUST STEPPEN WOLF, Keller, Shirley
3. MEADOWAYNE GROOVY GIRL, Foley, Kay Curtis
4. PROVIDENCEFIRSTCOMANDMENT, Pruett, Amanda H

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro
3. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
4. SHAKER'S DRACULA, Veihl, Marjorie

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. HL MY-MY, Seavitt, Holly Marie
2. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
3. SHAKER'S DRACULA, Veihl, Marjorie
4. PROVIDENCEFIRSTCOMANDMENT, Pruett, Amanda H

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. SP REMINGTON, Stone Pine Farm LLC, Marilyn Est
2. ROSEDUST STEPPEN WOLF, Keller, Shirley
3. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
4. LEVEES EDGE BEIGNET, Ahmad, Donna A

WEST PL MARE
1. HL MY-MY, Seavitt, Holly Marie
2. MEADOWAYNE GROOVY GIRL, Foley, Kay Curtis
3. LEVEES EDGE BEIGNET, Ahmad, Donna A

WEST PL S/G
1. SP REMINGTON, Stone Pine Farm LLC, Marilyn Est
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
3. STORYVILLE, Foley, Kay Curtis
4. HEATHERWALD LADIES MAN, Warren, Ashley

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. McCook, Gena M
2. Minnis, Kaylyn L
3. Cannan, Sarah A
4. Puckett, Casey Jo

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Vaughn, Ally

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Vaughn, Ally

DRESSAGE EQ
1. Hodges, Kayla E
2. Scheid, Teresa

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Nicholas, Morgan Elizabeth

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Cannan, Sarah A
2. Weiner, Dana Morgan
3. McCook, Gena M
4. Metzler, Callie J

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Vaughn, Ally
2. McCook, Gena M
3. Heins, Sophie
4. Weiner, Dana Morgan

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Vaughn, Ally
2. Pugh, Anna

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Vaughn, Ally
2. Pugh, Anna

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Vaughn, Ally
2. Pugh, Anna

W/T HUNT/WEST CH
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. Luster, Vance

W/T HUNT/WEST SEAT
1. Luster, Vance
2. LoCascio, Alayna

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Winograd, Rachael
2. Whitman, Maggie
3. Locascio, Sydney L
4. Jerath, Noor B

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Winograd, Rachael
2. Locascio, Sydney L
3. Whitman, Maggie
4. Jerath, Noor B

WESTERN SEAT
1. Vaughn, Ally

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works