Show Results

Michigan All-Morgan Horse Show

May 23rd, 2014

Dates: May 23-25, 2014
Location: East Lansing, Michigan
Judge: Karen Homer-Brown

Carriage Driving
OPEN PL OBSTACLE DRIV PROGRESSIVE
1. OVS NIGHTWATCH, McMahon, Edward & Margaret & Jan
2. NON-MORGAN

SINGLE HORSE PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. NON-MORGAN
2. OVS NIGHTWATCH, McMahon, Edward & Margaret & Jan

SINGLE HORSE PL DRIV TURNOUT
1. HD HARKNESS, Foxworthy, Mary Christine
2. NON-MORGAN
3. OVS NIGHTWATCH, McMahon, Edward & Margaret & Jan

SINGLE HORSE PL FAULT & OUT
1. OVS NIGHTWATCH, McMahon, Edward & Margaret & Jan
2. NON-MORGAN

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Sicard, Arria
2. SCMF WINGED GODDESS, Feick, DeeAnn
3. ULTRAS TOP NOTCH, Smith, Stephen D

CL PL DRIV CH
1. SCMF WINGED GODDESS, Feick, DeeAnn
2. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Sicard, Arria
3. ULTRAS TOP NOTCH, Smith, Stephen D

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Showcase Stables Inc
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, Burnham-Fleck, Chloe
3. WITHOUT LIMITS, Okopny, Allie  L
4. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, Lazar, Janice Morgan

CL PL CH
1. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Showcase Stables Inc
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, Burnham-Fleck, Chloe
3. WITHOUT LIMITS, Okopny, Allie  L
4. SBB FORTUNATE SON, Tawril, Leslie

CL PL JR EXH
1. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Showcase Stables Inc
2. ON EAGLES WINGS, Farrugia, Gillian
3. WITHOUT LIMITS, Okopny, Allie  L
4. LOADED QUESTION, Alsbro, Alan, Leah, Mitchell & J

CL PL LADIES
1. SBB FORTUNATE SON, Tawril, Leslie
2. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, Lazar, Janice Morgan

CL PL NOV HORSE
1. SBB FORTUNATE SON, Tawril, Leslie
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL LACE, Smith, Stephen D
3. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Opipari, Julie

Dressage
DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN, Wallich, Lora

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN, Wallich, Lora

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. HIDDEN OAK CLEARLY CHOSEN, Wallich, Lora

DRESS INTRO A
1. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Newcomb, Jay Paula & Elizabeth

DRESS INTRO C
1. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Newcomb, Jay Paula & Elizabeth

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. RARE AIRE, Klimkiewicz, Marlena
2. IRON FORGE AIRE BORNE, Hickman, Marcia A
3. FRF BACKTALK, Klimkiewicz, Marissa

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. IRON FORGE AIRE BORNE, Hickman, Marcia A
2. RARE AIRE, Klimkiewicz, Marlena
3. FRF BACKTALK, Klimkiewicz, Marissa

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. FRF BACKTALK, Klimkiewicz, Marissa
2. IRON FORGE AIRE BORNE, Hickman, Marcia A
3. RARE AIRE, Klimkiewicz, Marlena

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. RHB BE A SENSATION, Tressler, Jeanne L & William C

ENG PL AM
1. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Moses, Laurie

ENG PL AM CH
1. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Moses, Laurie

ENG PL AOTS
1. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Smith, Annette Nickle

ENG PL CH
1. CHERISHED ASSETS, GW Morgans, LLC
2. JW MAJOR IMPRESSION, Skover, Lori L Falk & Ronald M
3. RHB BE A SENSATION, Tressler, Jeanne L & William C

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. CHERISHED ASSETS, GW Morgans, LLC
2. CN'S STYLISH DEBUT, Kay, Cameron
3. AH LA LUCIE, Opp, Rebecca Lynn

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. CN'S STYLISH DEBUT, Kay, Cameron

ENG PL JR HORSE STAKE
1. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, GW Morgans, LLC
2. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, Cian MacSweeney Holdings LLC

ENG PL LADIES
1. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Moses, Laurie

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. JW MAJOR IMPRESSION, Skover, Lori L Falk & Ronald M

W/T ENG PL
1. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Smith, Annette Nickle
2. RWF TO HAVE AND TO HOLD, LaMay, Debbie
3. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Tosto, John & Cathy
4. MH VERDICT, Toni & Danielle Palermo

W/T ENG PL CH
1. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Smith, Annette Nickle
2. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Tosto, John & Cathy
3. RWF TO HAVE AND TO HOLD, LaMay, Debbie

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL
1. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
2. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
3. UNINHIBITED, Buss-Holschuh, Vicki
4. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica

HUNT PL AM
1. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, McCuin, Kristin
2. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, Zimmerman, Terra D
3. ANCAN BRAVADO, McMahon, Edward & Margaret & Jan
4. SIGHT UNSEEN, Sandman Associates

HUNT PL AM CH
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
2. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Beebe, Sally
3. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, McCuin, Kristin
4. SIGHT UNSEEN, Sandman Associates

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee
2. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Beebe, Sally
3. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
4. TRITON EXECUTIVE SUITE, Balsis, Marilou

HUNT PL AOTS
1. ANCAN BRAVADO, McMahon, Edward & Margaret & Jan
2. CON-TINUE TO DREAM, Votava, Connie
3. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Newcomb, Jay Paula & Elizabeth

HUNT PL CH
1. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
2. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
3. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, Zimmerman, Terra D
4. ARGENTO, Fox, Judy K

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
2. RICKI MARTIN, Hill, Michelle M
3. GREAT OAKS ZACHARY, Alsbro, Alan, Leah, Mitchell & J
4. POINT OF ORDER, Nevers, Scott

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
2. GSK THE VILLAIN, Broich, Larry D
3. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Brown, Jessica
4. FIREMARK AGAINST ALL ODDS, Champions Way LLC

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
2. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
3. GSK THE VILLAIN, Broich, Larry D
4. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Brown, Jessica

HUNT PL JR HORSE STAKE
1. PATRICK'S GIRL, Neagle, Ashley & Marsha
2. MLB BELLA SONATA, Marano, Rebecca & Zachary
3. KING-LEHR'S MR MASTER, Toll, Marvin & Doris

HUNT PL LADIES
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
2. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Beebe, Sally
3. UNINHIBITED, Buss-Holschuh, Vicki
4. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, Zimmerman, Terra D
2. ARGENTO, Fox, Judy K
3. TAKE COVER, The Silver Beach Partnership
4. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Briskey, Kim & Kayla

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. BRASH & SASSY, Mandeville, Autumn
2. POINT OF ORDER, Nevers, Scott
3. PATRICK'S GIRL, Neagle, Ashley & Marsha
4. SIGHT UNSEEN, Sandman Associates

HUNT PL MASTERS
1. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee
2. TRITON EXECUTIVE SUITE, Balsis, Marilou
3. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, Smith, Stephen D

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. CHERRYDALE KEIRA ROSE, Smith, Stephen D
2. TAKE COVER, The Silver Beach Partnership
3. KING-LEHR'S MR MASTER, Toll, Marvin & Doris
4. CON-TINUE TO DREAM, Votava, Connie

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
2. BRASH & SASSY, Mandeville, Autumn
3. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Keller, Ann L
4. QUA-DRANGLE, Nevers, Scott

W/T HUNT PL
1. DAZZLED N DIAMONDS, Martin, Lezlie & Kasey
2. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
3. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, Smith, Stephen D
4. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. DAZZLED N DIAMONDS, Martin, Lezlie & Kasey
2. CBMF SONG AND DANCE, LaMay, Debbie
3. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
4. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, Smith, Stephen D

In-Hand
4 & UNDER GELDING
1. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, GW Morgans, LLC

4 & UNDER MARE
1. NS BECAUSE, Showcase Stables, Inc & Alan H W

4 & UNDER STALLION
1. JDS SOLOIST, LaMay, Debbie

5 & OVER GELDING
1. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Votava, Connie
2. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Moses, Laurie

5 & OVER MARE
1. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, Zimmerman, Terra D
2. JDS SWEET SPICE, LaMay, Debbie

AM IN-HAND
1. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Opipari, Julie

GR CH GELDING
1. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, GW Morgans, LLC
2. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Votava, Connie

GR CH MARE
1. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, Zimmerman, Terra D
2. JDS SWEET SPICE, LaMay, Debbie

GR CH STALLION
1. JDS SOLOIST, LaMay, Debbie

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Keller, Ann L
2. SUGARLANE JUST FABULOUS, Rose, Jennifer & Kathy
3. BRASH & SASSY, Mandeville, Autumn
4. RENAISSANCE PRELUDE, Rodosalewicz, Jackie & Steve

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. DREAMMASTER LTD EDITION, Denham, Taylor Rhea
2. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
3. RCW ROYAL BEAU, Weaver, Richard C
4. WILLY B FAMOUS, Sorrells, Kimberly S

Miscellaneous
ENG TRAIL AM
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Zimmerman, Terra D

ENG TRAIL STAKE
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Zimmerman, Terra D

FIT & SHOW 13 & UNDER
1. RICKI MARTIN, Hill, Michelle M
2. GREAT OAKS ZACHARY, Alsbro, Alan, Leah, Mitchell & J
3. ON EAGLES WINGS, Farrugia, Gillian
4. POINT OF ORDER, Nevers, Scott

FIT & SHOW 14-17
1. KNOLLTOP'S FACT FINDER, Cahill, Cynthia & Courtney Boggs
2. LOADED QUESTION, Alsbro, Alan, Leah, Mitchell & J
3. QUA-DRANGLE, Nevers, Scott
4. BELLEFONTE, Kaechele, Maggie

ROAD HACK
1. RENAISSANCE PRELUDE, Rodosalewicz, Jackie & Steve

TRAIL W/T
1. ULTRAS ABOVE THE LAW, Roehrig, Heidi & Shane

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1
1. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Wallich, Lora
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
3. QUEEN'S CHANCES ARE, Hansen, Karen Ann
4. SUGARLANE JUST FABULOUS, Rose, Jennifer & Kathy

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 1
1. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Newcomb, Jay Paula & Elizabeth
2. QUEEN'S CHANCES ARE, Hansen, Karen Ann
3. SUGARLANE JUST FABULOUS, Rose, Jennifer & Kathy

WEST TRAIL AM
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Zimmerman, Terra D
2. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Nevers, Barbara & Scott

WEST TRAIL STAKE
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Zimmerman, Terra D

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Votava, Connie

PL DRIV CH
1. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Votava, Connie

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Votava, Connie

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS STAKE
1. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Moses, Laurie

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Balletto, Sally T
2. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Moses, Laurie
3. JDS SWEET SPICE, LaMay, Debbie

PARK SADDLE STAKE
1. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Balletto, Sally T
2. JDS SWEET SPICE, LaMay, Debbie
3. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Moses, Laurie

Western Pleasure
W/T WEST PL
1. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
2. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
3. DAZZLED N DIAMONDS, Martin, Lezlie & Kasey
4. POPLAR ELDORADO, Nowosielski, Maddie

W/T WEST PL CH
1. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
2. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
3. DAZZLED N DIAMONDS, Martin, Lezlie & Kasey
4. BPM GOLD DUST, Breyer, Allen & Kristen

WEST PL
1. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
2. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Bauer, Chris & Becky
3. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael
4. UDM FORTUNE IN GOLD, Mitchell, Deloise M

WEST PL AM
1. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Wallich, Lora
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
3. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
4. PADDYNGTON'S REVELATION, Collins, Jamie and CJ & Lisa Col

WEST PL AM CH
1. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
2. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, Sklenicka, MJ
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
4. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, Graham, Bobbie Jo

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
2. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, Sklenicka, MJ
3. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, Graham, Bobbie Jo
4. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn

WEST PL AOTS
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Zimmerman, Terra D
2. BRIGHT LEAFS CANNON HEIR, Kazup, Elisabeth & Daniel & Jenn
3. BENMASTERS WILD KNIGHT, Newcomb, Jay Paula & Elizabeth
4. DREAMAKER HIGH CHIEFTAIN, Strain, Leonard J & Sally J

WEST PL CH
1. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
3. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Wallich, Lora
4. SALVADOR, Brown, Jessica

WEST PL GENTS
1. RCW ROYAL BEAU, Weaver, Richard C
2. DREAMAKER HIGH CHIEFTAIN, Strain, Leonard J & Sally J
3. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Draime, Renee A
2. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Keller, Ann L
3. COULEE BEND HERITAGE (CN), Karasarides, Chris & Carolyn
4. RICKI MARTIN, Hill, Michelle M

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Frank, Marie
2. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Heidenreich, Sara
3. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Nevers, Barbara & Scott
4. SPR FRENCH TWIST, Bauer, Chris & Becky

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Frank, Marie
2. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Draime, Renee A
3. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Nevers, Barbara & Scott
4. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Keller, Ann L

WEST PL JR HORSE STAKE
1. PLAYMOR'S MY CHERIE AMOUR, Kollien, Sherry & Alicia
2. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael
3. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Briskey, Kim & Kayla

WEST PL LADIES
1. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
2. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, Graham, Bobbie Jo
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
4. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
2. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
3. AMMF I'VE GOT ATTITUDE, Jenny Van Oel LLC
4. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, Graham, Bobbie Jo

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. PLAYMOR'S MY CHERIE AMOUR, Kollien, Sherry & Alicia
2. DREAMAKER HIGH CHIEFTAIN, Strain, Leonard J & Sally J

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Nevers, Barbara & Scott
2. PADDYNGTON'S REVELATION, Collins, Jamie and CJ & Lisa Col
3. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, Graham, Bobbie Jo
4. BELLEFONTE, Kaechele, Maggie

WEST PL MARE
1. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
2. MORGAN VALLEY MIRACLE, Wallich, Lora
3. SUGARLANE JUST FABULOUS, Rose, Jennifer & Kathy

WEST PL MASTERS
1. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
2. UDM FORTUNE IN GOLD, Mitchell, Deloise M
3. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, Sklenicka, MJ
4. JDS CUSTOM MADE TO ORDER, Curtis, Bailey

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. SALVADOR, Brown, Jessica
2. PLAYMOR'S MY CHERIE AMOUR, Kollien, Sherry & Alicia
3. MAXIM GADABOUT, Newcomb, Jay & Paula
4. QUEEN'S CHANCES ARE, Hansen, Karen Ann

WEST PL YOUTH
1. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
2. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Frank, Marie
3. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, Graham, Bobbie Jo
4. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF THE LAW, Bearman, Michael & Amy

Equitation
ADULT ENG EQ
1. Hayman, D'Anne M
2. McCally, Megan
3. Thomas-Higgins, Erin
4. Newcomb, Elizabeth

ADULT WEST SEAT EQ
1. Embury, Amy
2. Zimmerman, Terra D
3. Rose, Jennifer

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Klimkiewicz, Marissa

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Hayman, Kaylan Marie
2. Broich, Hayley
3. Lafery, Sarah
4. Hayman, Emma

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Richards, Megan Elizabeth

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Walter, Emilie
2. Sorrells, Abigail
3. Trinkle, Alissa
4. Tripp, Breann

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT
1. Burnham-Fleck, Chloe
2. Heinke, Elsa
3. Alsbro, Mitchell

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Draime, Karsyn R
2. Mandeville, Autumn
3. Streicher, Alexandra M
4. Keller, Elizabeth

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Hayman, Emma
2. Brown, Jessica
3. Golota, Natalie Clair
4. Shamraj, Maria

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Hayman, Kaylan Marie
2. Brown, Jessica
3. Broich, Hayley
4. Hayman, Emma

MJMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Hayman, Kaylan Marie
2. Broich, Hayley
3. Trinkle, Alissa
4. Sorrells, Abigail

MJMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. McBain, Hannah

MJMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Heidenreich, Sara
2. Davis, Kayla
3. Sorrells, Abigail
4. Kaechele, Maggie

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. McBain, Hannah
2. Heidenreich, Sara
3. Brown, Jessica
4. Walker, Ellery

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. McBain, Hannah
2. Heidenreich, Sara
3. Brown, Jessica
4. Richards, Megan Elizabeth

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. McBain, Hannah
2. Brown, Jessica
3. Walker, Ellery
4. Heinke, Elsa

W/T HUNT SEAT
1. Briskey, Kayla
2. Marry, Abigail
3. Martin, Kasey
4. Juback, Juliana

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Martin, Kasey
2. Briskey, Kayla
3. Marry, Abigail
4. Shingledecker, Berkley

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Murdie, Erika
2. Symbolik, Drake
3. Juback, Juliana

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Murdie, Erika
2. Briskey, Kayla
3. Juback, Juliana

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Briskey, Kayla
2. Shingledecker, Max Thomas
3. Martin, Kasey
4. Shingledecker, Berkley

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Briskey, Kayla
2. Shingledecker, Max Thomas
3. Shingledecker, Berkley
4. Martin, Kasey

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Draime, Karsyn R
2. Tripp, Breann
3. Carroll, Kylee S
4. Keller, Elizabeth

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Walter, Emilie
2. Davis, Kayla
3. Trinkle, Alissa
4. Kaechele, Maggie

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Heidenreich, Sara
2. Walter, Emilie
3. Keller, Elizabeth
4. Davis, Kayla

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works