Show Results

Western New York Morgan Horse Show

May 23rd, 2014

Dates: May 23-25, 2014
Location: Hamburg, New York
Judges: Amanda Krall, Melissa Moore

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV DBL JEOPARDY
1. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Gallant, Kathryn

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
2. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Gallant, Kathryn
3. KING-LEHR'S COUNTESS, Anderson, Judy L
4. KERRY TOP HAT, Rosier, Regina W

CARR DRIV SCURRY OBSTACLES
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
2. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Gallant, Kathryn
3. KING-LEHR'S COUNTESS, Anderson, Judy L
4. KERRY TOP HAT, Rosier, Regina W

CARR DRIV TIMED OBSTACLES
1. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Gallant, Kathryn
2. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
3. KING-LEHR'S COUNTESS, Anderson, Judy L
4. KERRY TOP HAT, Rosier, Regina W

CARR DRIV TURNOUT
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
2. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Trushel, Sandra L
3. KING-LEHR'S COUNTESS, Anderson, Judy L
4. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C

CARR DRIV WORKING PL
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
2. KING-LEHR'S COUNTESS, Anderson, Judy L
3. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Trushel, Sandra L
4. KERRY TOP HAT, Rosier, Regina W

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Gallant, Kathryn
2. ULTRAS SWEET ADDICTION, Brickhouse, Thomas W & Paula
3. SPA HEARTBREAKER, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G
4. YE OLD STOLZ LAUGER, Metcalf, Russell & Kate Kirsch

CL PL DRIV CH
1. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Gallant, Kathryn
2. CBMF FULL THROTTLE, Nunan, Alexis E
3. ULTRAS SWEET ADDICTION, Brickhouse, Thomas W & Paula
4. CABOT SIX SIX SIX, Roberta U Marshall & Manya Margo

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Elliott, Nancy
2. ULTRAS GOOD VIBRATIONS, Dearmitt, Emily

CL PL DRIV JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. CBMF FULL THROTTLE, Nunan, Alexis E
2. JPR FLASHPOINT, Rhoades, Philip & Judi

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. CABOT SIX SIX SIX, Roberta U Marshall & Manya Margo
2. DBS CAVALIER, Debra Rose & Alyssa Rose
3. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Elliott, Nancy

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Elliott, Nancy
2. ULTRAS GOOD VIBRATIONS, Dearmitt, Emily

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, Kirsch, Carolyn
2. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Van Dusen, Theresa
3. VIGILMAR FLASHBACK (CN), Vandenbush, Marcia L
4. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Chase, Christine

CL PL CH
1. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, Kirsch, Carolyn
2. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Chase, Christine
3. FRF MAIN STREET, Phillips, Renee
4. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Van Dusen, Theresa

CL PL JR EXH
1. AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE, Flower, Kathleen
2. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Williams Stable
3. WTS IVERSON, Detwiler, Danielle
4. QLS ARPEGGIO, Manchester-Vassie, Judith M

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE, Flower, Kathleen
2. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Williams Stable
3. WTS IVERSON, Detwiler, Danielle
4. QLS ARPEGGIO, Manchester-Vassie, Judith M

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. ULTRAS SWEET ADDICTION, Brickhouse, Thomas W & Paula
2. CORALEDGE MAN OF MEANS, Chamberlin, Wende

CL PL LADIES
1. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, Kirsch, Carolyn
2. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Wildboar Morgans
3. FRF MAIN STREET, Phillips, Renee
4. ULTRAS SWEET ADDICTION, Brickhouse, Thomas W & Paula

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. VIGILMAR FLASHBACK (CN), Vandenbush, Marcia L
2. CORALEDGE MAN OF MEANS, Chamberlin, Wende
3. PATCHWORK CAYMAN, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L
4. JPR FLASHPOINT, Rhoades, Philip & Judi

CL PL MASTERS
1. HEILWOOD CAPRICE, Trushel, Todd A

English Pleasure
ENG PL AM
1. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Linden, Holly M
2. PATCHWORK AMAZIN BENTLEY, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L
3. COAL MINER'S WILDFIRE, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster
4. MASTERCLASS, Wheaton, Ashlee

ENG PL AM CH
1. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Linden, Holly M
2. COAL MINER'S WILDFIRE, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster
3. SPA ELEGANT GEM, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G
4. MASTERCLASS, Wheaton, Ashlee

ENG PL CH
1. PATCHWORK AMAZIN BENTLEY, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L
2. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Kiefhaber, Laura
3. MASTERCLASS, Wheaton, Ashlee
4. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL KNIGHT, Van Dusen, Theresa

ENG PL JR EXH
1. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Wilber, Erin
2. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Hoy, Joyce & Haley Brooks
3. ZENYATTA, Hoover, McKenna
4. QLS ARPEGGIO, Manchester-Vassie, Judith M

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Wilber, Erin
2. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Hoy, Joyce & Haley Brooks
3. ZENYATTA, Hoover, McKenna

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. INGATE VIVIENNE, Linden, Holly M

ENG PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. INGATE VIVIENNE, Linden, Holly M
2. ZENYATTA, Hoover, McKenna
3. ULTRAS GOOD VIBRATIONS, Dearmitt, Emily

ENG PL LADIES
1. PATCHWORK AMAZIN BENTLEY, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L
2. DON'T BLINK, Linden, Holly M
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL KNIGHT, Van Dusen, Theresa
4. QLS PIZZICATO, Manchester-Vassie, Judith M

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. DON'T BLINK, Linden, Holly M

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. ZENYATTA, Hoover, McKenna

Hunter Pleasure
AOTS HUNT PL
1. EVAN SUPREME KNIGHT, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M
2. BROGIN KIRI, Monteith, Chris
3. JDS CELEBRITY EXPOSE', Stock, Stephanie & Megan
4. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Farnell, Janet & Charles

HUNT PL AM
1. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth
2. NBN EXCALIBUR, Palumbo, Jacqueline
3. WTS NO PRETENSE, Williams Stable
4. BROGIN KIRI, Monteith, Chris

HUNT PL AM CH
1. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth
2. WTS NO PRETENSE, Williams Stable
3. AMHF BRAVADO, Rampley, Lynn
4. EVAN SUPREME KNIGHT, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. BROGIN KIRI, Monteith, Chris
2. HD TROY, Axel & Heather Starck
3. ANTHONY'S TOTALLY TILLY, McGregor, Valerie L

HUNT PL CH
1. WTS NO PRETENSE, Williams Stable
2. NBN EXCALIBUR, Palumbo, Jacqueline
3. CARDINAL BROOK LOVE SHACK, Vidler, William
4. EVAN SUPREME KNIGHT, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M

HUNT PL JR EXH
1. JDS CELEBRITY EXPOSE', Stock, Stephanie & Megan
2. PCC DONT STOP BELIEVIN, Ehnle-Cortright, Catherine M
3. ATTN POSTMASTER, Collins, Mackenzie & Christina
4. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Fox, Donna E

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. CLAYHILL NOTTINGHAM, Linden, Holly M
2. PATCHWORK CAYMAN, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. CLAYHILL NOTTINGHAM, Linden, Holly M
2. PATCHWORK CAYMAN, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L

HUNT PL LADIES
1. AMHF BRAVADO, Rampley, Lynn
2. MEM HEAT WAVE, The Scritchfield Family
3. CARDINAL BROOK LOVE SHACK, Vidler, William
4. WTS NO PRETENSE, Williams Stable

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. PATCHWORK CAYMAN, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L
2. MEM HEAT WAVE, The Scritchfield Family
3. CORALEDGE INFINITY&BEYOND, Ader, Gail
4. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Williams Stable

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. EVAN SUPREME KNIGHT, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M
2. ANTHONY'S TOTALLY TILLY, McGregor, Valerie L
3. PCC DONT STOP BELIEVIN, Ehnle-Cortright, Catherine M
4. HD TROY, Axel & Heather Starck

HUNT PL MARE
1. WTS NO PRETENSE, Williams Stable

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS, Vidler, Nancy S
2. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Williams Stable
3. HD TROY, Axel & Heather Starck
4. ANTHONY'S TOTALLY TILLY, McGregor, Valerie L

HUNT PL S/G
1. AMHF BRAVADO, Rampley, Lynn
2. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Williams Stable
3. SOUL PROVIDER, Fidanza, Maggie

JR EXH HUNT PL CH
1. ATTN POSTMASTER, Collins, Mackenzie & Christina
2. MEM HEAT WAVE, The Scritchfield Family
3. JDS CELEBRITY EXPOSE', Stock, Stephanie & Megan
4. PCC DONT STOP BELIEVIN, Ehnle-Cortright, Catherine M

NY MEMBER HUNT PL
1. EVAN SUPREME KNIGHT, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M
2. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth
3. CARDINAL BROOK LOVE SHACK, Vidler, William
4. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Farnell, Janet & Charles

W/T HUNT PL
1. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, Hills, Brenda Kay
2. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Rog, Carol
3. HARTLAND INFINITY, Puthawala, Joy
4. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Conkling, Sally

In-Hand
2 & UNDER MARE
1. CORINTHIAN CHARLOTTE, Trushel, Todd A

2 & UNDER STALLION
1. IGNITE THE NIGHT, Obrochta, Annilee N
2. STARSHINE ARAKKIS, Semilof, Leigh M

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. ALPHASTAR FIRST ASSET, Cyan Star Morgans

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. ELIANNA, Catlow, Gail

5 & OVER GELDING
1. LKR PERFECT TIMING, Cramer, Lisa
2. SPA HEARTBREAKER, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G

5 & OVER MARE
1. JAKLEE SECRET TANGO, VanDeusen, Rebecca

5 & OVER STALLION
1. HARLAN'S AZUREAN, Wilson, Sherri
2. MYKONOS, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. HEILWOOD CAPRICE, Trushel, Todd A
2. CABOT SIX SIX SIX, Roberta U Marshall & Manya Margo
3. JDS CELEBRITY EXPOSE', Stock, Stephanie & Megan

GR CH GELDING
1. ALPHASTAR FIRST ASSET, Cyan Star Morgans
2. LKR PERFECT TIMING, Cramer, Lisa

GR CH MARE
1. ELIANNA, Catlow, Gail
2. CORINTHIAN CHARLOTTE, Trushel, Todd A

GR CH STALLION
1. HARLAN'S AZUREAN, Wilson, Sherri
2. MYKONOS, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Conkling, Sally
2. WTS NO PRETENSE, Williams Stable

JR CH MARE
1. CORINTHIAN CHARLOTTE, Trushel, Todd A

JR CH STALLION
1. IGNITE THE NIGHT, Obrochta, Annilee N
2. STARSHINE ARAKKIS, Semilof, Leigh M

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. HEILWOOD CAPRICE, Trushel, Todd A
2. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Conkling, Sally

SR CH MARE
1. ELIANNA, Catlow, Gail
2. JAKLEE SECRET TANGO, VanDeusen, Rebecca

SR CH STALLION
1. HARLAN'S AZUREAN, Wilson, Sherri
2. MYKONOS, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Chadwick, Jennifer L & Cheryl B
2. TKA REGGAE BAY, Obrochta, Annilee N & Gary Hobbs
3. SILVERPARK JULIE MOON, Karbowski, June

Miscellaneous
AM SHOWMANSHIP
1. JDS CELEBRITY EXPOSE', Stock, Stephanie & Megan
2. BROADWAY GRAND ILLUSION, Kirsch, Carolyn
3. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
4. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Van Dusen, Theresa

BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, Helmer, Alexandria E
2. BLYTHEWOOD POLARIS, Sondel, Susan M
3. HYLEE'S MARQUESA, Rosier, Meredith

HUNTER HACK
1. HYLEE'S MARQUESA, Rosier, Meredith
2. BLYTHEWOOD POLARIS, Sondel, Susan M

NY MEMBER SADDLE SEAT PL
1. QLS ARPEGGIO, Manchester-Vassie, Judith M
2. QLS PIZZICATO, Manchester-Vassie, Judith M

ROAD HACK
1. BLYTHEWOOD POLARIS, Sondel, Susan M
2. HYLEE'S MARQUESA, Rosier, Meredith

ROAD HACK CH
1. JDS CELEBRITY EXPOSE', Stock, Stephanie & Megan
2. HYLEE'S MARQUESA, Rosier, Meredith
3. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, Helmer, Alexandria E

ROAD HACK JR EXH
1. JDS CELEBRITY EXPOSE', Stock, Stephanie & Megan
2. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, Helmer, Alexandria E

ROAD TO BIKE
1. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable

ROAD TO BIKE CH
1. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER
1. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Hoy, Joyce & Haley Brooks
2. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F
3. ULTRAS GOOD VIBRATIONS, Dearmitt, Emily
4. WTS IVERSON, Detwiler, Danielle

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. JDS CELEBRITY EXPOSE', Stock, Stephanie & Megan
2. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
3. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans
4. TKA REGGAE BAY, Obrochta, Annilee N & Gary Hobbs

SHOWMANSHIP CH
1. JDS CELEBRITY EXPOSE', Stock, Stephanie & Megan
2. BROADWAY GRAND ILLUSION, Kirsch, Carolyn
3. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F
4. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Conkling, Sally

W/T COMMAND ALL AGES ALL SEATS
1. SCOTCH ON THE ROCKS, Vidler, Nancy S
2. HARTLAND INFINITY, Puthawala, Joy
3. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, Hills, Brenda Kay
4. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Conkling, Sally

W/T SHOWMANSHIP
1. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Conkling, Sally
2. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F
3. DREAMMASTER ANATASIA, Whitchurch, Phyllis R
4. EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Daly, Kathryn A

W/T/J PL ALL AGES ALL SEATS
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie

WNY CLASSIC
1. ALPHASTAR BRAND NEW MAN, Piatt, Michael
2. SUNNY ACRES MAGIC MOMENT, Vidler, Nancy S
3. SUNNY ACRES GLAMOR GIRL, Vidler, Nancy S
4. IT'S HIP TO BE SQUARE, Bessey, Jeffrey L

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. MASTERCLASS, Wheaton, Ashlee
2. ALPHASTAR SON OF LIBERTY, Fisher, Allan S
3. HVK NOBLE SONG, Blevins, Phil & Gloria

PL DRIV 3 & UNDER
1. WHITEMUD HIGH SOCIETY, Buzzard, Leighann

PL DRIV AM/JR EXH
1. MYKONOS, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster
2. MCS LADAINIAN, Nunan, Alexis E
3. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Gallant, Kathryn
4. SPA HEARTBREAKER, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G

PL DRIV AM/JR EXH CH
1. MYKONOS, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster

PL DRIV CH
1. MASTERCLASS, Wheaton, Ashlee
2. ALPHASTAR SON OF LIBERTY, Fisher, Allan S

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. WHITEMUD HIGH SOCIETY, Buzzard, Leighann
2. ALPHASTAR FIRST ASSET, Cyan Star Morgans
3. ROSESLITTLEMISS BUSSINESS, Stewart, Linda

PL DRIV JR/LIMIT HORSE
1. ALPHASTAR FIRST ASSET, Cyan Star Morgans
2. ROSESLITTLEMISS BUSSINESS, Stewart, Linda
3. SUNNY ACRES MAGIC MOMENT, Vidler, Nancy S
4. ELIANNA, Catlow, Gail

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. TES NOTORIOUS, Rampley, Lynn
2. LUX STARGAIT ANTARES, Fidanza, Jennifer

PARK HARNESS CH
1. TES NOTORIOUS, Rampley, Lynn
2. LUX STARGAIT ANTARES, Fidanza, Jennifer

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. HVK VIBRANCE, Blevins, Phil & Gloria
2. HARLAN'S AZUREAN, Wilson, Sherri

PARK SADDLE AM/JR EXH
1. BJB THE GAMBLER, Madsen, Haley M
2. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg
3. DMH GRAND VOYAGE, Flaherty, Mary

PARK SADDLE CH
1. BJB THE GAMBLER, Madsen, Haley M
2. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg
3. HARLAN'S AZUREAN, Wilson, Sherri

Western Pleasure
AOTS WEST PL
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
2. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Chadwick, Jennifer L & Cheryl B
3. EVAN SUPREME KNIGHT, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M
4. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M

NY MEMBER WEST PL
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
2. MULTIPLICITY, Root, Scott & Catharine
3. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Gramse, Ronald A

W/J WEST PL
1. EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Daly, Kathryn A
2. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F
3. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Rosier, Meredith
4. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie

WEST PL AM CH
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
3. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Saville, Karen
4. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Chadwick, Jennifer L & Cheryl B

WEST PL AM MARE
1. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
2. BROADWAY GRAND ILLUSION, Kirsch, Carolyn
3. MWS INDIAN SUMMER, Collins, Tina

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. CYAN STAR TRINITY, Kavanagh, Nancy
2. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Saville, Karen
3. TKA REGGAE BAY, Obrochta, Annilee N & Gary Hobbs
4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Gramse, Ronald A

WEST PL AM S/G
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
2. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
3. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Chadwick, Jennifer L & Cheryl B
4. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Saville, Karen

WEST PL CH
1. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Saville, Karen
2. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Rosier, Meredith
3. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Daly, Kathryn A
4. MULTIPLICITY, Root, Scott & Catharine

WEST PL GENTS
1. MULTIPLICITY, Root, Scott & Catharine
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
3. EVAN FINAL LEE, Gramse, Ronald A

WEST PL JR EXH
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. JAX AUTO PILOT, Rosier, Meredith
3. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
4. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
3. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans
4. JAX AUTO PILOT, Rosier, Meredith

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. CBMF STRATOCASTER, Burroughs, Amy Jo & Mark Smallba
2. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Bessey, Jeffrey L
3. HOLLYBROOK CARTUCCI, Leneau, Judith B
4. CBMF HIGH STREET, Walter, Patricia L

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. HOLLYBROOK CARTUCCI, Leneau, Judith B
2. CBMF STRATOCASTER, Burroughs, Amy Jo & Mark Smallba
3. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Bessey, Jeffrey L
4. CBMF HIGH STREET, Walter, Patricia L

WEST PL LADIES
1. EVAN STAR HORIZON, Gramse, Sue A Springstead
2. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Rosier, Meredith
3. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
4. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Saville, Karen

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans
2. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Daly, Kathryn A
3. HOLLYBROOK CARTUCCI, Leneau, Judith B
4. EVAN STAR HORIZON, Gramse, Sue A Springstead

WEST PL MARE
1. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans
2. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Rosier, Meredith
3. BROADWAY GRAND ILLUSION, Kirsch, Carolyn
4. MWS INDIAN SUMMER, Collins, Tina

WEST PL NOV RIDER
1. TKA REGGAE BAY, Obrochta, Annilee N & Gary Hobbs

WEST PL S/G
1. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Saville, Karen
2. JAX AUTO PILOT, Rosier, Meredith
3. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
4. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Chadwick, Jennifer L & Cheryl B

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Wilmoth, Cassidy

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Brooks, Haley M
2. Wilber, Erin

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Peek, Jillian S

CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT
1. Nadler, Jordon
2. Wilmoth, Cassidy
3. Detwiler, Samantha L
4. Conti, Gina

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Payne, Cora

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Stock, Megan
2. Sandel, Gabrielle C
3. Meyer, Julie
4. Collins, Mackenzie

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Stock, Megan
2. Helmer, Ally E
3. Collins, Mackenzie

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Brooks, Haley M
2. Madsen, Haley M

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Brooks, Haley M
2. Madsen, Haley M
3. Wilber, Erin

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Madsen, Haley M

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Williamson, Sidney
2. Peek, Allison E
3. Ryan, Evary
4. Nichols, Miranda

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Ryan, Evary
2. Peek, Allison E
3. Williamson, Sidney
4. Nichols, Miranda

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Donovan, Kelly
2. Hudson, Taylor
3. Burroughs, Callie Rae
4. Heffman, Rachel

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Hudson, Taylor
2. Donovan, Kelly
3. Burroughs, Callie Rae
4. Hill, Corinne

WESTERN SEAT
1. Chaffin-Farley, Connor

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Peek, Jillian S

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Peek, Jillian S

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works