Show Results

Morgan Gold Cup Regional Horse Show

June 11th, 2014

Dates: June 11-14, 2014
Location: Columbus, Ohio
Judges: Missy Hanover, Amanda DuPont

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV PICK YOUR ROUTE
1. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Swehla, Marcia A
2. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
3. KERRY TOP HAT, Rosier, Regina W
4. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C

CARR DRIV PL DRIV TURNOUT MULTIPLES
1. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr
1. BLACKHAWK'S BLACK MAGIC, Zinz, Albert C Jr

CARR GAMBLER'S CHOICE
1. KERRY TOP HAT, Rosier, Regina W
2. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
3. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Swehla, Marcia A

CARR OBSTACLE DR GAMBLER'S MULTIPLE
1. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr
1. BLACKHAWK'S BLACK MAGIC, Zinz, Albert C Jr
2. WINTERGREEN SPIRIT, Murray, Michael J
2. WINTERGREEN WIZARD, Murray, Michael J

CARR OBSTACLE PICK YOUR RT MULTIPLES
1. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr
1. BLACKHAWK'S BLACK MAGIC, Zinz, Albert C Jr
2. WINTERGREEN SPIRIT, Murray, Michael J
2. WINTERGREEN WIZARD, Murray, Michael J

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
2. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Swehla, Marcia A
3. KERRY TOP HAT, Rosier, Regina W
4. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP MULTIPLES
1. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr
1. BLACKHAWK'S BLACK MAGIC, Zinz, Albert C Jr

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT
1. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Swehla, Marcia A
2. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Trushel, Sandra L
3. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C
4. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Swehla, Marcia A
2. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
3. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Trushel, Sandra L
4. KERRY TOP HAT, Rosier, Regina W

CARR PL DRIV WORKING MULTIPLES
1. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr
1. BLACKHAWK'S BLACK MAGIC, Zinz, Albert C Jr

HERITAGE SALUTE TO AMERICA
1. KY MORGAN PRINCE CHARMING, Swehla, Marcia A
2. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
3. KERRY TOP HAT, Rosier, Regina W
4. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Trushel, Sandra L

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Webb, Joseph
2. RJMF LITTLE MISS SONSHINE, Morgan, Jean
3. U-NANIMOUS, Fuelling, Jeanne
4. ULTRAS EXECUTIVE ORDER, Turpening, Patricia E & Melissa

CL PL DRIV AOTS
1. ULTRAS EXECUTIVE ORDER, Turpening, Patricia E & Melissa

CL PL DRIV CH
1. DIANA VICTORIA, Lyons, Lora
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Webb, Joseph
3. RJMF LITTLE MISS SONSHINE, Morgan, Jean
4. TES FINAL GIFT, Schubert, Thomas E

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. LUCKY-U, Camino, Sarah
2. TARA'S FLEUR DE LIS, Pugh, Frances P
3. MEM I'M BACK, Randall, Terry L
4. DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT, Hansing, Lilly Ann

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. LUCKY-U, Camino, Sarah
2. DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT, Hansing, Lilly Ann
3. TARA'S FLEUR DE LIS, Pugh, Frances P
4. MEM I'M BACK, Randall, Terry L

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE HEREAFTER, Dragonsmeade
2. LIVEWIRE, Damrow, John & Michele & Rachel
3. INDIANCREEK HERALD SQUARE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
4. ROSESLITTLEMISS BUSSINESS, Stewart, Linda

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. DIANA VICTORIA, Lyons, Lora
2. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha
3. TES FINAL GIFT, Schubert, Thomas E
4. LBJ TOY TOWN, Braddock, Jim & Laura

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Hudy, Erin C
2. WINTERSET ZEUS, Dowding, Kathy
3. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Moses, Laurie
4. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Opipari, Julie

CL PL CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Fuelling, Jeanne
2. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha
3. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Hudy, Erin C
4. WINTERSET ZEUS, Dowding, Kathy

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. ON EAGLES WINGS, Farrugia, Gillian
2. DRAGONSMEADE FIRST NIGHT, Hansing, Lilly Ann
3. C'EST LA VIE, Pugh, Frances P

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MSV MAXIMUS, Miller, Beth E
2. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, Toth, Taylor  N
3. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
4. WITHOUT LIMITS, Okopny, Allie  L

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. MSV MAXIMUS, Miller, Beth E
3. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Young, Madaline M
4. SHIMMER (CN), McCoy, John & Claudette

CL PL LADIES
1. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Champions Way LLC
2. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha
3. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Fuelling, Jeanne
4. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Niemann, Ashton

CL PL LIMIT
1. KHF NIKKO BLUE, Cota, Danielle
2. VVM JUST THE TICKET, Dragonsmeade
3. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Niemann, Ashton
4. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Moses, Laurie

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. SSL RINGO, Strange, Bailey M
3. SSLLC MAXIMUM IMPACT, Hayman, D'Anne M
4. HVK RESA, Greer, Eden F

ENG PL 3-YR
1. DREAMERS MOONLIGHT RAMBO, Cian MacSweeney Holdings LLC
2. HOLESHOT, Sluiter, Doug & Marlene
3. OVT I'M NO LADY, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
4. SMSE CERTAINLY, Flower, Kathleen

ENG PL 4-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE SEA DRAGON, Hansing, Richard Lee Jr
2. INGATE VIVIENNE, Linden, Holly M
3. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, GW Morgans, LLC
4. AGENTS NOBLE IMAGE, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M

ENG PL AM
1. HONORE' DE BALZAC, Peeper Ranch
2. RWF PERFECT WORLD, Arcola Farm
3. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Hoge, Shelby
4. BRMF FINAL EXPLOSION, Messier, Paula

ENG PL AM CH
1. HONORE' DE BALZAC, Peeper Ranch
2. CIMI'S AVANT GARDE, Beisler, Daisy
3. RWF PERFECT WORLD, Arcola Farm
4. BRMF FINAL EXPLOSION, Messier, Paula

ENG PL AM LADIES
1. CIMI'S AVANT GARDE, Beisler, Daisy
2. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Gray, Jeanine L
3. RWF PERFECT WORLD, Arcola Farm

ENG PL AOTS
1. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Hoge, Shelby

ENG PL CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. SSL RINGO, Strange, Bailey M
3. SSLLC MAXIMUM IMPACT, Hayman, D'Anne M
4. RJMF POWDER & SMOKE, Morgan, Robert B

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HARLAN'S STAR MATERIAL, Fire, Jaden
2. FRENCH KRISTOPH, Arcola Farm
3. ULTRAS GOOD VIBRATIONS, Dearmitt, Emily

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ENTHUSIASTIC, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
2. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Collins, Katie
3. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Remondino, Molly
4. HYLEE'S GOLDSMITH, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. ENTHUSIASTIC, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
2. HARLAN'S STAR MATERIAL, Fire, Jaden
3. HYLEE'S GOLDSMITH, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee
4. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Wilber, Erin

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE SEA DRAGON, Hansing, Richard Lee Jr
2. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, GW Morgans, LLC
3. AGENTS NOBLE IMAGE, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
4. INGATE VIVIENNE, Linden, Holly M

ENG PL LADIES
1. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Gray, Jeanine L
2. DRAGONSMEADE BULGARI, Shavlik, Irina
3. DRAGONSMEADE WELL PLAYED, Torrez, Gina
4. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Hoge, Shelby

ENG PL LIMIT
1. RJMF POWDER & SMOKE, Morgan, Robert B
2. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Gallant, Kathryn
3. HVK RESA, Greer, Eden F
4. AMHF JOHNNY B GOODE, Diersen, Mark

ENG PL W/T
1. MINION STARLETTE, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Smith, Annette Nickle
3. HEIR BORNE, Darnold, David Jr & Pamela
4. HOLLYBROOK SUDDEN IMPACT, Hummel, Craig & Kathi

ENG PL W/T CH
1. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Smith, Annette Nickle
2. MINION STARLETTE, Kourt Jester Morgans
3. JDS ABSOLUT FLAIRE, Gray, Madison E
4. HOLLYBROOK SUDDEN IMPACT, Hummel, Craig & Kathi

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL
1. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
2. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
3. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
4. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica

HUNT PL AM
1. ARGENTO, Fox, Judy K
2. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Miller, Beth E
3. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Torrez, Emily R
4. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee

HUNT PL AM CH
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
2. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Beebe, Sally
3. ARGENTO, Fox, Judy K
4. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Miller, Beth E

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
2. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Butler, Brian J
3. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Beebe, Sally
4. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Torrez, Emily R

HUNT PL AOTS
1. KING-LEHR'S BRAVADO, Hoge, Shelby

HUNT PL CH
1. RAINTREE REBECCA, Heidenreich, Stacey L
2. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I, Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
3. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
4. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
2. COULEE BEND HERITAGE (CN), Karasarides, Chris & Carolyn
3. FUTURITY'S TWISTED DON, Holmes, Melissa Leigh
4. MEM I'M BACK, Randall, Terry L

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. FIREMARK AGAINST ALL ODDS, Champions Way LLC
2. KHF DANTE DE LION, O'Neal, Jeffery DeWarren
3. MCS COLOR ME HAPPY, Cyrus, Shirley & Jessa
4. MEADOWAYNE SHAGADELIC, Peters, Stephanie & Mikeala

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Hayman, Kaylan Marie
2. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Brown, Jessica
3. GSK THE VILLAIN, Broich, Larry D
4. COMISKEY PARK, Ling, David

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Brown, Jessica
2. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Beebe, Sally
3. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
4. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE, Braddock, Laura
2. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, Herrick, Robin Molaskey
3. PATRICK'S GIRL, Neagle, Ashley & Marsha
4. UDM MILANNE, Burridge, Michael & Karen

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE, Braddock, Laura
2. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, Herrick, Robin Molaskey
3. UDM MILANNE, Burridge, Michael & Karen
4. PATRICK'S GIRL, Neagle, Ashley & Marsha

HUNT PL LADIES
1. RAINTREE REBECCA, Heidenreich, Stacey L
2. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
3. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, White, Summer
4. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Butler, Brian J

HUNT PL LIMIT
1. TAKE COVER, The Silver Beach Partnership
2. KNOLLTOP'S BAHAMA BREEZE, Geary, Grace
3. UDM MILANNE, Burridge, Michael & Karen
4. MORGAN VALLEY CASE CLOSED, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A

HUNT PL NOV
1. TAKE COVER, The Silver Beach Partnership
2. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Johnson, Rebecca
3. ARGENTO, Fox, Judy K
4. FOUR FIELDS TOP BRASS, Daniels, Amy

HUNT PL W/T
1. PKW PERSONALITY, Locascio, Sydney L
2. ULTRAS AMERICA RISING, Smith, Annette Nickle
3. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
4. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, Smith, Stephen D

HUNT PL W/T CH
1. ULTRAS AMERICA RISING, Smith, Annette Nickle
2. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
3. PKW PERSONALITY, Locascio, Sydney L
4. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, Smith, Stephen D

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
2. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates
3. KNOLLTOP'S BAHAMA BREEZE, Geary, Grace
4. PATRICK'S GIRL, Neagle, Ashley & Marsha

UPHA HUNT PL CLASSIC
1. ARCOLAS PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Arcola Farm
2. CLAYHILL NOTTINGHAM, Linden, Holly M
3. MORGAN VALLEY CASE CLOSED, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
4. RESA'S HOME STRETCH, Greer, Eden F

In-Hand
2 & UNDER GELDING
1. BEARS BOOGIEBEAR, Bearman, Michael & Amy
2. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Seward, Pere F & Marsha L

2-YR COLT
1. FIELDCRESTCAPTAINECLECTIC, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. WNDC HIGH ON LIFE, Windcrest Farms

2-YR FILLY
1. SARALIN SKY'S THE LIMIT, Gigi's Farm LLC

3- & 4-YR COLT
1. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM, Vidler, William
2. INGATE'S WAR IMAGE, Adamek, Kerrianne

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. AGENTS NOBLE IMAGE, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. CAUSING CHAOS, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. SOMETHING SUITE, Dodd, Judith

5 & OVER GELDING
1. MIDSHIPMAN, Equity Trust FBO Elizabeth Buric
2. HONORE' DE BALZAC, Peeper Ranch

5 & OVER MARE
1. JUNGLE LOVE, Pugh, Frances P
2. FARRAH'S MASTERPIECE, Sheridan, Linda D
3. JAKLEE SECRET TANGO, VanDeusen, Rebecca

5 & OVER STALLION
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade

GR CH GELDING
1. MIDSHIPMAN, Equity Trust FBO Elizabeth Buric
2. HONORE' DE BALZAC, Peeper Ranch

GR CH MARE
1. CAUSING CHAOS, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. JUNGLE LOVE, Pugh, Frances P

GR CH STALLION
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. FIELDCRESTCAPTAINECLECTIC, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A

JR CH COLT
1. FIELDCRESTCAPTAINECLECTIC, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. WNDC HIGH ON LIFE, Windcrest Farms

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
1. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael

SR CH MARE
1. CAUSING CHAOS, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. JUNGLE LOVE, Pugh, Frances P

YRLNG & UNDER FILLY
1. NEWMONT'S MISS MONEYPENNY, Messier, Paula

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
3. ON EAGLES WINGS, Farrugia, Gillian
4. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Shingledecker, Max Thomas

HUNTER HACK
1. I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES, Knudsen, Katie
2. BOOK'S END SLOGAN, Thiergartner, Lois E

LOW HUNTER OVER FENCES I
1. I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES, Knudsen, Katie

LOW HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES, Knudsen, Katie
2. BOOK'S END SLOGAN, Thiergartner, Lois E

REINING FREESTYLE
1. CBMF WAR GAMES, Beebe, Erin
2. AMCF JELLY BEAN, Birchler, Dayan A & Clayton A

REINING OPEN
1. CBMF WAR GAMES, Beebe, Erin

ROAD HACK
1. HYLEE'S MARQUESA, Rosier, Meredith
2. ULTRAS PLAY IT AGAIN, Ehlen, Anna
3. AQUILA'S GUNSMOKE, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
4. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Freeman, Carley Anna

ROAD TO BIKE
1. PLAYMOR'S CENTER OF ATTN, Woodworth, Nikki
2. DRAGONSMEADE OBERON, Calandra, Paul
3. LEDYARD'S BELLE COCO, Flower, Michael & Nancy

ROAD UNDER SADDLE
1. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, Peeper Ranch
2. PLAYMOR'S CENTER OF ATTN, Woodworth, Nikki

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES II
1. I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES, Knudsen, Katie

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. HYLEE'S MARQUESA, Rosier, Meredith
2. I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES, Knudsen, Katie

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. JUNGLE LOVE, Pugh, Frances P
2. OPTIMUS PRIME, Peeper Ranch
3. DRAGONSMEADE SIRITA, Enfield, Timothy
4. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Gallant, Kathryn

PL DRIV 2-YR STAKE
1. LEDYARD RARE ASSETS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. ANGEL ENVY, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm

PL DRIV AM
1. BELLEROPHON, Handy, Steven
2. WHISPERING WAR CHANT, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
3. AMHF JOHNNY B GOODE, Diersen, Mark
4. HYLEE'S GOLDSMITH, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee

PL DRIV AM CH
1. WHISPERING WAR CHANT, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Hendricks, John & Nancy
3. BELLEROPHON, Handy, Steven
4. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hilf, Kristin

PL DRIV CH
1. OPTIMUS PRIME, Peeper Ranch
2. MIDSHIPMAN, Equity Trust FBO Elizabeth Buric
3. JUNGLE LOVE, Pugh, Frances P
4. BOXFORD RETRO CHIC, Longenecker, Stanton & Susan

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Remondino, Molly
2. SERIOUSLY, Peeper Ranch

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Remondino, Molly
2. SERIOUSLY, Peeper Ranch

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. WARCHEST, Butler, Brian J
2. SMS WELLINGTON, LaMair, Dana

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. WARCHEST, Butler, Brian J
2. SMS WELLINGTON, LaMair, Dana

PL DRIV LADIES
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Hendricks, John & Nancy
2. DRAGONSMEADE BULGARI, Shavlik, Irina
3. LIV GRAND SLAM, Greer, Eden F

PL DRIV LIMIT
1. MIDSHIPMAN, Equity Trust FBO Elizabeth Buric
2. CAUSING CHAOS, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
3. BOXFORD RETRO CHIC, Longenecker, Stanton & Susan
4. CADENCE KINKY BOOTS, Cadence Farm LLC

UPHA PL DRIV CLASSIC 3-YR
1. RWJ MASSIMO, Jones, Robert  MD
2. DRAGONSMEADE EUPHORIA, Dragonsmeade

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS, Dragonsmeade
2. MOE TALL, Erdenheim Farm, LLC
3. BOXFORD BERENGER, Boxford Stud

PARK HARNESS 2-YR STAKE
1. LEDYARD MYSTERIOUS PRINCE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. DRAGONSMEADE ADELE, Dragonsmeade

PARK HARNESS AM
1. SMS BEACONSFIELD, Korver, Anne Margaret
2. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Moses, Laurie
3. SKYWARRIOR, Remondino, Molly

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. QUEENS STARFIRE, Hendricks, John & Nancy
2. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Moses, Laurie

PARK HARNESS CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS, Dragonsmeade
2. MOE TALL, Erdenheim Farm, LLC

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. SLB VALEDICTORIAN, Longenecker, Stanton & Susan

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. SLB VALEDICTORIAN, Longenecker, Stanton & Susan
2. SUNNY ACRES STEP N OUT, Vidler, Nancy S

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. QUEENS STARFIRE, Hendricks, John & Nancy
2. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, The Peanut Gallery

UPHA PARK HARNESS CLASSIC 3-YR
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY HAWK, Alderman, Peggy & Philip
2. LPS ENDLESS LOVE, Ledyard Company LLC
3. SUNNY ACRES STEP N OUT, Vidler, Nancy S

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO, Scala, Joy
2. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, The Peanut Gallery

PARK SADDLE 3-YR
1. JAKE RYAN, Peeper Ranch

PARK SADDLE AM
1. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION, Sea Grass Farm LLC
2. CEDAR CREEK DANSEUR, Monroe, Jerri H
3. RJMF STANDING OVATION, Morgan, Robert B
4. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, Haber, Chelsee

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION, Sea Grass Farm LLC
2. SMS BEACONSFIELD, Korver, Anne Margaret
3. RJMF STANDING OVATION, Morgan, Robert B
4. JDS SWEET SPICE, LaMay, Debbie

PARK SADDLE CH
1. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO, Scala, Joy
2. JW FIRST DANCE, Lewis, Raylee
3. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, The Peanut Gallery
4. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Moses, Laurie

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. AS PREDICTED, Deeb, Chloe
2. BJB THE GAMBLER, Madsen, Haley M
3. SKYWARRIOR, Remondino, Molly
4. INTREPID ON PARADE, Heidenreich, Stacey L

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. AS PREDICTED, Deeb, Chloe
2. BJB THE GAMBLER, Madsen, Haley M
3. SKYWARRIOR, Remondino, Molly
4. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cummings, Morgan

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. PLAYMOR'S ECCO DOMANI, Fisher Davila, Mary

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. PLAYMOR'S ECCO DOMANI, Fisher Davila, Mary

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. MEET GEORGE JETSON, Lyons, Lora
2. M E M BLUE CHIP, Schott, George
3. SMS BEACONSFIELD, Korver, Anne Margaret
4. JW FIRST DANCE, Lewis, Raylee

Western Pleasure
WEST PL 13 & UNDER
1. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
2. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Draime, Renee A
3. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Remondino, Annie
4. COULEE BEND HERITAGE (CN), Karasarides, Chris & Carolyn

WEST PL 14-17
1. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Frank, Marie
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
3. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Geary, Grace
4. CBMF ART OF WAR, Vaughn, Ally

WEST PL 3-YR
1. CHERRYDALE MICHAELANGELO, Herrick, Robin Molaskey
2. TAKE THE CROWN, Peeper Ranch
3. QUEENS TASTER'S CHOICE, Queens River Farm Inc
4. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Elliott, Nancy

WEST PL 4-YR
1. CHERRYDALE TOTAL ECLIPSE, Stoney Point Farm
2. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Bessey, Jeffrey L
3. HOLLYBROOK CARTUCCI, Leneau, Judith B
4. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL AM CH
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
2. SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Hawkins, Linda & Richard
3. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
4. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M

WEST PL AM MARE
1. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
2. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
3. MEADOWAYNE GROOVY GIRL, Foley, Kay Curtis
4. DOGWOOD MTN BRIAR ROSE, Angel, Peggy & Everett

WEST PL AM S/G SEC. A
1. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
2. SARALIN BLUES BROTHER, Hawkins, Linda & Richard
3. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
4. FIRECREST E-TICKET, The Peanut Gallery

WEST PL AM S/G SEC. B
1. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
2. MJL ROCHALLOR, Harding, David
3. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
4. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, Sklenicka, MJ

WEST PL AOTS
1. DREAMAKER HIGH CHIEFTAIN, Strain, Leonard J & Sally J
2. UDM FORTUNE IN GOLD, Mitchell, Deloise M
3. SLYFORK MIDNIGHT ODYSSEY, Haas, John
4. SERENE MAIN DANCE, Weems, Timothy

WEST PL CH
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
3. MEADOWMIST LEGACY, Estell, Lyn & Jimmie
4. SSES SPECIAL ENTERTAINER, Angel, Peggy & Everett

WEST PL GENTS
1. STILWELL THUNDER, Brown, Andrew L
2. WRR ACE IN THE HOLE, Huse, John & Patricia & Family
3. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael
4. SERENE MAIN DANCE, Weems, Timothy

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Frank, Marie
2. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Geary, Grace
3. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
4. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Hansing, Lilly Ann

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. CHERRYDALE TOTAL ECLIPSE, Stoney Point Farm
2. LIES FROM SANTA FE, Bessey, Jeffrey L
3. HOLLYBROOK CARTUCCI, Leneau, Judith B
4. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL LADIES
1. BEARS COVERGIRL, Peeper Ranch
2. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
3. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
4. STILWELL THUNDER, Brown, Andrew L

WEST PL LADIES AM SEC. A
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. JAKLEE BRAVO PAPA, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
4. NATIONAL TREASURE, Foley, Kay Curtis

WEST PL LADIES AM SEC. B
1. BY THE BAY, Arcola Farm
2. MJL ROCHALLOR, Harding, David
3. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Cadence Farm LLC
4. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. BEARS COVERGIRL, Morris, Shaughnessy
2. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
3. WHISPERING NON-STOP, Revard, Laurie & Mark
4. BY THE BAY, Arcola Farm

WEST PL LIMIT
1. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans
2. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, Graham, Bobbie Jo
3. PLAYMOR'S DATE NIGHT, Foley, Kay Curtis
4. GULFWIND TRE'SOR, Leneau, Judith B

WEST PL MARE
1. MEADOWMIST LEGACY, Estell, Lyn & Jimmie
2. GRAYWOOD'S BELINDA BREEZE, Hansing, Lilly Ann
3. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
4. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans

WEST PL NOV
1. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Johnson, Rebecca
2. SALVADOR, Brown, Jessica
3. SSES SPECIAL ENTERTAINER, Angel, Peggy & Everett
4. PADDYNGTON'S REVELATION, Collins, Jamie and CJ & Lisa Col

WEST PL PRO-AM
1. NATIONAL TREASURE, Foley, Kay Curtis
2. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Cadence Farm LLC
3. CBMF SWEET TALKIN GUY, Graham, Bobbie Jo
4. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A

WEST PL S/G
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Crowley, Paige S
2. SP REMINGTON, Stone Pine Farm LLC, Marilyn Est
3. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
4. CANABAR NICKELBACK (CN), Johnson, Rebecca

WEST PL W/J
1. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
2. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, Martinsky, Kira
3. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Rosier, Meredith
4. BPM GOLD DUST, Breyer, Allen & Kristen

WEST PL W/J CH
1. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Rosier, Meredith
2. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, Martinsky, Kira
3. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
4. BPM GOLD DUST, Breyer, Allen & Kristen

WEST PL YOUTH
1. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Frank, Marie
2. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Broich, Larry D
3. JAX AUTO PILOT, Rosier, Meredith
4. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Rosier, Meredith

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL
1. Knudsen, Katie

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Heidenreich, Sara
2. Deeb, Chloe
3. McBain, Hannah
4. Johnson, Ada

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Heidenreich, Sara

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Brown, Jessica
2. Henderson, Alexys
3. Ehlen, Anna
4. Burnham-Fleck, Chloe

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Hansing, Lilly Ann
2. Monica, Madeleine G
3. Tripp, Breann
4. Draime, Karsyn R

HUNTER SEAT 14-15
1. Hayman, Emma
2. Iglewski, Hailey
3. Clark, Savannah Elizabeth
4. Rich, Candace

HUNTER SEAT 16-17
1. Brown, Jessica
2. Hayman, Kaylan Marie
3. Oplotnik, James Austin
4. Vaughn, Ally

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Monica, Madeleine G
2. Hansing, Lilly Ann
3. Draime, Karsyn R
4. Sappenfield, Madeline P

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT 14-17 CH
1. Hayman, Kaylan Marie
2. Oplotnik, James Austin
3. Vaughn, Ally
4. Brown, Jessica

HUNTER SEAT W/T
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Irelan, Jersey
3. Locascio, Alayna
4. Symbolik, Drake

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Graves, Alena Mae
2. Brooks, Haley M
3. Madsen, Haley M

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Heidenreich, Sara
2. McBain, Hannah
3. Walker, Ellery
4. Deeb, Chloe

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. McBain, Hannah
2. Deeb, Chloe
3. Heidenreich, Sara
4. Johnson, Ada

SADDLE SEAT W/T
1. Angell, Reagan
2. Torrez, Emily R
3. Locascio, Sydney L
4. Gray, Madison E

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDER
1. Graves, Alena Mae
2. Brooks, Haley M
3. Madsen, Haley M
4. Heinke, Elsa

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17
1. Johnson, Ada
2. Henderson, Alexys
3. Walker, Ellery
4. Gefke, Frannie

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Draime, Karsyn R
2. Tripp, Breann

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Heidenreich, Sara
2. Geary, Grace
3. Crowley, Paige S
4. Shea, Madison

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Geary, Grace
2. Heidenreich, Sara
3. Crowley, Paige S
4. Tripp, Breann

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works