Show Results

Vermont Spring Classic

June 19th, 2014

Dates: June 19-21, 2014
Location: West Springfield, Massachusetts
Judges: Anne Speck, Harry Sebring, John Greenall, Ann Marie Gregoire

Carriage Driving
CARR CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. MACLAND'S FIRST HOPE, Koso, Sue

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 1
1. MACLAND'S FIRST HOPE, Koso, Sue
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
4. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 2
1. MACLAND'S FIRST HOPE, Koso, Sue
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 4
1. MACLAND'S FIRST HOPE, Koso, Sue
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

CARR DRESS PRELIM TEST 3
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. MACLAND'S FIRST HOPE, Koso, Sue
3. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
3. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline
4. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
3. HONORABLE LADY GUENIVERE, Kelly, Bernard R

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas

CARR DRIV LIMIT CH
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline

CARR LIMIT CH
1. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas
2. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family

CARR PICK YOUR ROUTE
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
4. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR PICK YOUR ROUTE LIMIT DRIVER
1. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline

CARR PICK YOUR ROUTE LIMIT HORSE
1. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas
2. HONORABLE LADY GUENIVERE, Kelly, Bernard R
3. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline

CARR PL DRIV WORKING LIMIT DRIVER
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline

CARR PL DRIV WORKING OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. MACLAND'S FIRST HOPE, Koso, Sue
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
4. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR REINSMANSHIP
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. MACLAND'S FIRST HOPE, Koso, Sue
3. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

CARR REINSMANSHIP LIMIT DRIVER
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family

CARR REINSMANSHIP LIMIT HORSE
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. MILES OF FORTUNE, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
2. THE PIANO MAN, Simon, Susan C
3. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Lewis, Joanne
4. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. UVM QUECHEE, Tartaglione, Maria H

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. UVM QUECHEE, Tartaglione, Maria H

CL PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE
1. EKL SUPER SENSATION, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K
3. UVM SENTINEL, University Of Vermont Morgan Hor
4. CBMF INDISPUTABLE, Blocher, Barry & Lori

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. MILES OF FORTUNE, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
2. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Lewis, Joanne
3. SPIRIT OF THE HEART, Hodges, Katie J
4. SCANDIAS WILD ATTRACTION, Chadbourne, Ericka D

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. UVM PERLEE, Paulson, Lynn & Richard
2. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Lewis, Joanne

CL PL DRIV S/G
1. THE PIANO MAN, Simon, Susan C
2. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, Anderson, Ann E
3. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
4. GABLE'S SMOKIN', Brown, Anne Clifford

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. SPIRIT OF THE HEART, Hodges, Katie J
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K
3. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
4. CBMF INDISPUTABLE, Blocher, Barry & Lori

CL PL CH
1. SPIRIT OF THE HEART, Hodges, Katie J
2. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K
4. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Ray, Barbara

CL PL JR EXH
1. CBMF RICOCHET, Cusano, Dan
2. UVM QUECHEE, Tartaglione, Maria H
3. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Beisler, Daisy
4. SMARTY JONES, Morse, Diane C & Frederick J

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Beisler, Daisy
2. UVM QUECHEE, Tartaglione, Maria H
3. CBMF RICOCHET, Cusano, Dan
4. SMARTY JONES, Morse, Diane C & Frederick J

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. CBMF INDISPUTABLE, Blocher, Barry & Lori
2. SARDE'S SATISFACTION, Fuhs, Sharon M

CL PL LADIES
1. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Ray, Barbara
2. HILLWOOD WHO'S YOUR DADDY, Pothier, Brittany
3. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann

CL PL W/T
1. DRAGONSMEADE DAYS GO ON, Steven Iovanna & Emily Iovanna

CL PL W/T CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE DAYS GO ON, Steven Iovanna & Emily Iovanna

Dressage
FIRST LVL DRESS SR RIDER HI-PT CH
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth

FIRST LVL TEST 1 DRESS SR RIDER
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth

FIRST LVL TEST 2 DRESS SR RIDER
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth

FIRST LVL TEST 3 DRESS SR RIDER
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth

INTRO LVL DRESS HI-PT CH
1. BAY STATE DISTINCTION, University Of Massachusetts

TRAIN LVL DRESS JR RIDER HI-PT CH
1. EQUINOX BEAUDACIOUS, Brittingham, Dottie J

TRAIN LVL DRESS SR RIDER HI-PT CH
1. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E

TRAIN LVL TEST 1 DRESS JR RIDER
1. EQUINOX BEAUDACIOUS, Brittingham, Dottie J
2. PAPILLON BONITO, Brittingham, Dottie J

TRAIN LVL TEST 1 DRESS SR RIDER
1. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E
2. HEYDAY AMBASSADOR, Winter, Patty Quinn & Polly Quin

TRAIN LVL TEST 2 DRESS JR RIDER
1. PAPILLON BONITO, Brittingham, Dottie J
2. EQUINOX BEAUDACIOUS, Brittingham, Dottie J

TRAIN LVL TEST 2 DRESS SR RIDER
1. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E
2. HEYDAY AMBASSADOR, Winter, Patty Quinn & Polly Quin

TRAIN LVL TEST 3 DRESS JR RIDER
1. PAPILLON BONITO, Brittingham, Dottie J

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST A
1. BAY STATE DISTINCTION, University Of Massachusetts
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B
1. BAY STATE DISTINCTION, University Of Massachusetts
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
3. UVM SAMANTHA, University Of Vermont Morgan Hor

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST C
1. BAY STATE DISTINCTION, University Of Massachusetts
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E

English Pleasure
ENG PL AM
1. CBMF STRIKING DISTANCE, Murphy, Dawn & Catherine Yereanc
2. STRAIGHT UP, Candage, Judith W
3. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Bush, Maj David W & Jo Ann L

ENG PL AM CH
1. UVM ODYSSEY, Humphreys, Anthony David
2. CBMF STRIKING DISTANCE, Murphy, Dawn & Catherine Yereanc
3. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Bush, Maj David W & Jo Ann L
4. STRAIGHT UP, Candage, Judith W

ENG PL CH
1. UVM ODYSSEY, Humphreys, Anthony David
2. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Bush, Maj David W & Jo Ann L
3. CABOT LYNN MARIE, Krall, Amanda
4. HILLWOOD IRISH BROGUE, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P

ENG PL CH NOV RIDER
1. SSLLC EQUITY, Hamilton, Deborah
2. EASTMOR ULTIMATE-LEE, Olga & William P Robinson
3. CEDAR CREEK DUBONNET, Klepper, Melanie Bennett & Steve

ENG PL JR EXH
1. MEM BACARDI, Bagley, Erica L & Michael F
2. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Spickerman, Hailey
3. CBMF OFF THE CHARTS, Goodwin, Hali
4. INDIAN CREEK BELLAIRE, Brown, Marron

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. MEM BACARDI, Bagley, Erica L & Michael F
2. CBMF OFF THE CHARTS, Goodwin, Hali
3. INDIAN CREEK BELLAIRE, Brown, Marron
4. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Spickerman, Hailey

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. HSV FLYING CLOUD, Smola, Mary K

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. HSV FLYING CLOUD, Smola, Mary K

ENG PL LADIES
1. HOME RUN, Anderson, Ann E
2. UVM ODYSSEY, Humphreys, Anthony David
3. CABOT LYNN MARIE, Krall, Amanda
4. VIVRE LE VIE, Matusik, Brenda J

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. HILLWOOD IRISH BROGUE, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P
2. UVM READY MADE, University Of Vermont Morgan Hor
3. VIVRE LE VIE, Matusik, Brenda J
4. CEDAR CREEK DUBONNET, Klepper, Melanie Bennett & Steve

ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. SSLLC EQUITY, Hamilton, Deborah
2. CEDAR CREEK DUBONNET, Klepper, Melanie Bennett & Steve
3. EASTMOR ULTIMATE-LEE, Olga & William P Robinson

ENG PL W/T
1. KGA PICASSO, Ruffner, Elizabeth

ENG PL W/T CH
1. KGA PICASSO, Ruffner, Elizabeth

ENG PL YOUTH
1. CBMF OFF THE CHARTS, Goodwin, Hali
2. MEM BACARDI, Bagley, Erica L & Michael F
3. INDIAN CREEK BELLAIRE, Brown, Marron
4. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Spickerman, Hailey

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. CBMF OFF THE CHARTS, Goodwin, Hali
2. MEM BACARDI, Bagley, Erica L & Michael F
3. INDIAN CREEK BELLAIRE, Brown, Marron

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL
1. DELIVERY BELL, Smola, Mary K
2. BOOT SCOOTIN' BOOGIE, Trombly, Kelsey
3. HYLEE'S JANE'S ADDICTION, Van Steenburgh, Erin A

HUNT PL AM CH
1. DELIVERY BELL, Smola, Mary K
2. STONECROFT DELIGHTFUL, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah
3. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
4. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Connolly, Kellie

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. STONECROFT DELIGHTFUL, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah
2. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Connolly, Kellie
3. HUR'S ROSELLE, Croop, Rosemary S
4. GW DEVIL IN DISGUISE, Hall, Brad & Sara

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Deanna & Carlee Veinotte
2. SAMUEL ADAMS, Bowers, Donald & Jane
3. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Amazeen, Jennifer & Shawn
4. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Hodges, Katie J

HUNT PL CH
1. CATCH A CLOUD, Elliott, Jane R
2. DELIVERY BELL, Smola, Mary K
3. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
4. PONDVIEW AURORA, Cassenti, Christine

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. BOGALUSA, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T
2. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Bingham, Olivia
3. STRADIVARIUS, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
4. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Iovanna, Emily

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. BOGALUSA, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T
2. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
3. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Bingham, Olivia
4. STRADIVARIUS, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Costello, Julie-Ann
2. WILD ABANDON, Barlow, Mark
3. KJM EVERLASTING SOUL, Brown, Marron
4. M-U-R CILANTRO, McMahon, Alyssa

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 14-17
1. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Costello, Julie-Ann
2. KJM EVERLASTING SOUL, Brown, Marron
3. DEXTER DAWSON, Powers, Grace
4. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. MENDON TWIST OF FATE, Chadbourne, Ericka D
2. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Lapp  Eli K Jr & Rebecca M
3. SSLLC ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
4. CHOCKSETT FOOLS GOLD, Paquette, Lennie

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. MENDON TWIST OF FATE, Chadbourne, Ericka D
2. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Lapp  Eli K Jr & Rebecca M
3. BAY STATE GUINNESS, Janes, Greg & Kathy
4. SSLLC ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM

HUNT PL LADIES
1. ATWOOD ARABELLA, Buehler, Stacey
2. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Walker, Annelise
3. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
4. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Amazeen, Jennifer & Shawn

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. STONECROFT DELIGHTFUL, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah
2. CATCH A CLOUD, Elliott, Jane R
3. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Lapp  Eli K Jr & Rebecca M
4. CABOT FRENCH FACTOR, Morrell, Melissa

HUNT PL NOV RIDER
1. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Costello, Julie-Ann
2. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Travers, Joanne N & Victoria M
3. BOGALUSA, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T
4. MYSTIFIED, Brown, Anne Clifford

HUNT PL NOV RIDER CH
1. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Travers, Joanne N & Victoria M
2. MYSTIFIED, Brown, Anne Clifford
3. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Costello, Julie-Ann
4. SAMUEL ADAMS, Bowers, Donald & Jane

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Travers, Joanne N & Victoria M
2. ATWOOD ARABELLA, Buehler, Stacey
3. STONECROFT DELIGHTFUL, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah
4. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Walker, Annelise

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. ATWOOD ARABELLA, Buehler, Stacey
2. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Walker, Annelise
3. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Travers, Joanne N & Victoria M
4. PONDVIEW AURORA, Cassenti, Christine

In-Hand
GELDING IN-HAND
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Ricci, Cheryl
2. GABLE'S SMOKIN', Brown, Anne Clifford
3. UVM QUIRROL, Harrow, Ann L & Bruce C Wheeler
4. HEARTLAND LIMITED EDITION, Pitman, Richard & Patricia

GR CH MORGAN
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
2. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Ricci, Cheryl

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

MARE IN-HAND
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
2. MEM FIRE & ICE, Chadbourne, Ericka D

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

STALLION IN-HAND
1. UVM REMBRANDT, Harrow, Ann L & Bruce C Wheeler

Miscellaneous
HUNT/WEST PL W/T
1. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Bayston, Robert & Elizabeth
2. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Iovanna, Emily
3. K N CURIOUSITY, Howe, Katie
4. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Deanna & Carlee Veinotte

HUNT/WEST PL W/T CH
1. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Deanna & Carlee Veinotte
2. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Iovanna, Emily
3. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Bayston, Robert & Elizabeth
4. K N CURIOUSITY, Howe, Katie

ROAD HACK
1. HYLAND ACRES BEST WISHES, Farr, Shelly
2. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
3. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
4. UC SAMANTHA, Famularo, Kara E

ROAD HACK CH
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. HYLAND ACRES BEST WISHES, Farr, Shelly
3. UC SAMANTHA, Famularo, Kara E

ROAD TO BIKE
1. SBKF WHO'S YOUR DADDY, Malvezzi, Laurel & Charles

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL HI-PT CH
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 1
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 2
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 3
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 1
1. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
3. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Cammilleri, Cathy Sue
4. CAPES JOYOUS COMMAND, Brittingham, Dottie J

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 2
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
3. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Cammilleri, Cathy Sue
4. CAPES JOYOUS COMMAND, Brittingham, Dottie J

WESTERN DRESS INTRO HI-PT CH
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. WESMOR PREMONITION, Bell, Heidi & Robert Premont

PL DRIV AM
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Ricci, Cheryl
2. INDIAN CREEK SPLENDID SON, Bush, Maj David W & Jo Ann L
3. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Anderson, Kim O
4. WESMOR PREMONITION, Bell, Heidi & Robert Premont

PL DRIV AM CH
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Ricci, Cheryl
2. WESMOR PREMONITION, Bell, Heidi & Robert Premont

PL DRIV CH
1. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Anderson, Kim O
2. WESMOR PREMONITION, Bell, Heidi & Robert Premont

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Spickerman, Hailey

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Spickerman, Hailey

PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE
1. CBMF MEMORY LANE, Stanley, Dawn
2. JURIS PERFECT ALIBI, Juris Morgans, LLC
3. UVM TRIUMPH, University Of Vermont Morgan Hor
4. SSLLC TOPSHELF, Powell, Shawn

PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. JURIS PERFECT ALIBI, Juris Morgans, LLC
2. CBMF MEMORY LANE, Stanley, Dawn

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Johnson, Lisa

PARK HARNESS AM
1. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, Hennessey, Dawn L

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, Hennessey, Dawn L

PARK HARNESS JR/NOV HORSE STAKE
1. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Johnson, Lisa
2. HSV NOBLE CHALLENGER, Pitman, Richard & Patricia

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, Hennessey, Dawn L

PARK SADDLE JR/NOV HORSE
1. REUBEN-IDE BEACON HILL, Fayad, George
2. CBMF EXPEDITED, Smola, Mary K

PARK SADDLE JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. REUBEN-IDE BEACON HILL, Fayad, George
2. CBMF EXPEDITED, Smola, Mary K

Western Pleasure
WEST PL
1. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
2. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
3. EQUINOX MERLIN, Beaudoin, Jennifer M & Randy L
4. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Lloyd, Edward, Deborah & Emily

WEST PL AM
1. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone
3. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Campbell, Megan E
4. ORCUTT MTN SKYY, Moran, Lori

WEST PL AM CH
1. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Campbell, Megan E
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone
3. ORCUTT MTN SKYY, Moran, Lori
4. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Lloyd, Edward, Deborah & Emily

WEST PL CH
1. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
2. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
3. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Chamberlain, Judith
4. EQUINOX MERLIN, Beaudoin, Jennifer M & Randy L

WEST PL JR EXH
1. QUABBIN COMANCHE, Culleen & Patricia Ames

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. QUABBIN COMANCHE, Culleen & Patricia Ames

WEST PL JR NOV HORSE
1. EQUINOX MERLIN, Beaudoin, Jennifer M & Randy L
2. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Cammilleri, Cathy Sue
3. STILL IN TOWN, Hill, Chanin

WEST PL JR/NOV HORSE CH
1. STILL IN TOWN, Hill, Chanin
2. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Cammilleri, Cathy Sue

WEST PL LADIES
1. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Campbell, Megan E
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone
3. EQUINOX MERLIN, Beaudoin, Jennifer M & Randy L
4. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Chamberlain, Judith

WEST PL NOV RIDER
1. ORCUTT MTN SKYY, Moran, Lori
2. ECP PRETTY WOMAN, Thomas, Katherine M
3. QUABBIN COMANCHE, Culleen & Patricia Ames

Equitation
AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Pothier, Brittany

CLASSIC SEAT CH
1. Kerr, Genevieve Renee

HUNT/WEST SEAT W/T CH
1. Veinotte, Carlee
2. Iovanna, Emily
3. Sethi, Hannah
4. L'Esperance, Sarah

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Powers, Grace
2. Fijal, Sydney

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Powers, Grace
2. Weed, Allison
3. Dunbar, Laura
4. Fijal, Sydney

SADDLE SEAT W/T CH
1. Scott, Isabelle R

WESTERN SEAT
1. Ames, Cullen

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Ames, Cullen

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works