Show Results

Tulsa Summer Classic

July 17th, 2014

Dates: July 17-20, 2014
Location: Tulsa, OK
Judge: Karen Homer-Brown

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. ROADSHOW POP ROCKS, 10 Star Ranch
2. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Niemann, Ashton
3. THE BACHELOR MEM, Norberg, Pamela
4. PSC GABRIEL, Kucza, Pam & Joel

CL PL DRIV CH
1. ROADSHOW POP ROCKS, 10 Star Ranch
2. PSC GABRIEL, Kucza, Pam & Joel

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, Keller, Kylee
2. ARBORIA INVICTUS, Robinson, Laurel Olson
3. DRAGONSMEADE ECLIPSE, Fales, Dorothea
4. STILL THINKING, Norberg, Pamela

CL PL CH
1. THE BACHELOR MEM, Norberg, Pamela
2. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Brown, Mary B
3. ARBORIA INVICTUS, Robinson, Laurel Olson
4. STILL THINKING, Norberg, Pamela

CL PL JR EXH
1. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, Keller, Kylee
2. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Niemann, Ashton
3. DRAGONSMEADE ECLIPSE, Fales, Dorothea
4. WSG BERONI, WSG Morgans LLC

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, Keller, Kylee
2. DRAGONSMEADE ECLIPSE, Fales, Dorothea
3. WSG BERONI, WSG Morgans LLC
4. INDIAN CREEK SHOWSTOPPER, Niemann, Ashton

CL PL LADIES
1. ARBORIA INVICTUS, Robinson, Laurel Olson
2. THE BACHELOR MEM, Norberg, Pamela
3. DRAGONSMEADE ECLIPSE, Fales, Dorothea
4. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Brown, Mary B

English Pleasure
ENG PL 17 & UNDER
1. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Rhea, Monte & Kendall Tipton
2. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Remondino, Molly

ENG PL AM
1. MANHATTAN SUNRISE, Robinson, Laurel Olson

ENG PL CH
1. MANHATTAN SUNRISE, Robinson, Laurel Olson

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Remondino, Molly
2. SHUT UP AND DANCE BLM, Rhea, Monte & Kendall Tipton

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE CLOISSONE, JRH Morgans LLC

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE CLOISSONE, JRH Morgans LLC

ENG PL LADIES
1. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Merriehill Farm

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, Enterline, Emily P
2. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Merriewold Morgans LLC
3. DRAGONSMEADE URBAN LEGEND, Stenseth, Emma

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, Enterline, Emily P
2. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Merriewold Morgans LLC
3. DRAGONSMEADE URBAN LEGEND, Stenseth, Emma

HUNT PL 14-17
1. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, 10 Star Ranch
2. LONE STAR BILL, Darrow, Kristi
3. ROSY OUTLOOK, Rowe, Kenneth & Robbie
4. LR AMI ORION, Osborne, Lauren Bailee

HUNT PL 14-17 CH
1. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, 10 Star Ranch
2. LONE STAR BILL, Darrow, Kristi
3. ROSY OUTLOOK, Rowe, Kenneth & Robbie
4. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rhea, Monte & Cori Tipton

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. PLAYMOR'S MI AMOR, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L

HUNT PL AM CH
1. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Suchy, Lynne V

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. GAITS OF GOLD, Wightman, Randi
2. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Suchy, Lynne V

HUNT PL CH
1. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth
2. SILVERHEELS LUMINATION, Geary, Grace

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. PLAYMOR'S MI AMOR, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Suchy, Lynne V
2. DRAGONSMEADE URBAN LEGEND, Stenseth, Emma
3. LR AMI ORION, Osborne, Lauren Bailee

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. ROSY OUTLOOK, Rowe, Kenneth & Robbie
2. PLAYMOR'S MI AMOR, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L

HUNT PL MARE
1. SILVERHEELS LUMINATION, Geary, Grace

HUNT PL S/G
1. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth
2. CBMF SLOW BURN, Stenseth, Olivia

W/T HUNT PL
1. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rhea, Monte & Cori Tipton
2. HA-HO WINDSTAR, Mills, Sascha
3. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, Glamour Morgans
4. FALORIA, Moses Family Investments LLC Sar

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rhea, Monte & Cori Tipton
2. CBMF SLOW BURN, Stenseth, Olivia
3. HA-HO WINDSTAR, Mills, Sascha
4. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, Glamour Morgans

Miscellaneous
HUNTER HACK
1. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace
2. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth

ROAD HACK
1. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, 10 Star Ranch
2. DRAGONSMEADE ECLIPSE, Fales, Dorothea

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, Enterline, Emily P
2. HA-HO WINDSTAR, Mills, Sascha

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Rood, Tempie & Shanti
2. IMPERIOUS, Wingate, Christy & Bryan

SHOWMANSHIP CH
1. IMPERIOUS, Wingate, Christy & Bryan
2. HA-HO WINDSTAR, Mills, Sascha
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, Enterline, Emily P

WALK PL
1. FORTUNES MAESTRO, Knight, Robert & Peggy

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. NEWMONT'S IVY LEAGUE, Remondino, Annie

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Merriehill Farm

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. DRAGONSMEADE BELLEDUJOUR, Wright, Lacey D

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. DRAGONSMEADE BELLEDUJOUR, Wright, Lacey D

PARK SADDLE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BELLEDUJOUR, Wright, Lacey D

Western Pleasure
W/T WEST PL
1. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Sievers, William & Jane

W/T WEST PL CH
1. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Sievers, William & Jane

WEST PL 13 & UNDER
1. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Remondino, Annie
2. RIVERGATE DIONYSUS, Enterline, Emily P

WEST PL 14-17
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. RRG IGNITE, Darrow, Kristi
3. IMPERIOUS, Wingate, Christy & Bryan
4. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Rood, Shanti

WEST PL 3-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE MARGEAUX, Creech, Joe & JoDahl
2. HYLEE'S KABOOM, McNamara, John A & Diane L, Gree

WEST PL 4-YR
1. ROY-EL'S MISS SCARLET, Gwinup, Gayle & Jonalyn

WEST PL AM CH
1. CINGATE JACK FLASH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Cooley, Karen R Revocable Trust
3. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, Sievers, William & Jane

WEST PL AM MARE
1. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, Sievers, William & Jane

WEST PL AM S/G
1. CINGATE JACK FLASH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Cooley, Karen R Revocable Trust

WEST PL CH
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Cooley, Karen R Revocable Trust

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. RIVERGATE DIONYSUS, Enterline, Emily P
3. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Remondino, Annie
4. IMPERIOUS, Wingate, Christy & Bryan

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE MARGEAUX, Creech, Joe & JoDahl
2. HYLEE'S KABOOM, McNamara, John A & Diane L, Gree

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. T-TOWNE TO THE POINTE, Gwinup, Gayle & Jonalyn
2. TOTAL REQUEST, Cooley, Karen & Kiley Bush
3. JOSEY WALES, Pennington, Krystle L

WEST PL LADIES GELDING
1. TOTAL REQUEST, Cooley, Karen & Kiley Bush
2. JOSEY WALES, Pennington, Krystle L

WEST PL LADIES MARE
1. T-TOWNE TO THE POINTE, Gwinup, Gayle & Jonalyn
2. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, Sievers, William & Jane

WEST PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. HYLEE'S KABOOM, McNamara, John A & Diane L, Gree

WEST PL MARE
1. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, Sievers, William & Jane
2. T-TOWNE TO THE POINTE, Gwinup, Gayle & Jonalyn

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. TOTAL REQUEST, Cooley, Karen & Kiley Bush

WEST PL S/G
1. FASTRAK THUNDERBIRD, Cooley, Karen R Revocable Trust
2. JOSEY WALES, Pennington, Krystle L

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
2. Rowe, Riley
3. Tipton, Cori Elizabeth
4. Rood, Shanti

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Remondino, Molly

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Darrow, Rachel
2. Wingate, Ashley
3. Enterline, Emily P

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Hansing, Lilly Ann
2. Enterline, Emily P
3. Rowe, Anna Ryen

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Hansing, Lilly Ann
2. Rowe, Anna Ryen
3. Enterline, Emily P

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
2. Pruetz, Sarah
3. Darrow, Rachel
4. Rowe, Riley

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Pruetz, Sarah
2. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
3. Darrow, Rachel
4. Rowe, Riley

SADDLE SEAT
1. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
2. Remondino, Molly
4. Kucza, Sarah Grace

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Kucza, Sarah Grace
2. Remondino, Molly
3. Osborne, Lauren Bailee

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Pruetz, Molly
2. Tipton, Kendal
3. Moses, Hensley
4. Welke, Henry

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Pruetz, Molly
2. Tipton, Kendal
3. Welke, Henry

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Sullivan, Nathan

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Sullivan, Nathan

WALK EQ
1. Moore, Isabella

WESTERN SEAT
1. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
2. Wingate, Ashley
3. Pruetz, Sarah
4. Enterline, Emily P

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Osborne, Lauren Bailee
2. Enterline, Emily P
3. Darrow, Rachel
4. Pruetz, Sarah

Tulsa Summer Classic

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works