Show Results

New England Morgan Horse Show

July 21st, 2014

Dates: July 21-26, 2014
Location: Northampton, MA
Judges: Peggy Alderman, Terry Jones Brennan, Phil Fountain, Gerry Rushton, Muffy Seaton, Ann Sibson, Sara Schmitt

Carriage Driving
CARR CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma

CARR LIMIT CH
1. AMZ RAPHAEL, Morse, Jeffrey
2. UC VALENTINO, University Of Connecticut Animal

CARR PL DRIV CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. EQUINOX ENCORE, Wood, Jennifer A

CONCOURS D'ELEGANCE
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CONCOURS D'ELEGANCE CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CROSS COUNTRY OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey
3. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. CABOT FRENCH CURTSY, Reed, Marcy J

DRIVEN DRESS INTERM LVL TEST 2
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
3. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey

DRIVEN DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 2
1. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
3. EQUINOX ENCORE, Wood, Jennifer A
4. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

DRIVEN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J
2. AMZ RAPHAEL, Morse, Jeffrey
3. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Pianka, Andrea
4. EKL SUPER STAR, Lapp  Eli K Jr & Rebecca M

DRIVEN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 MULTI
1. UC MASTERMIND, University Of Connecticut Animal
2. UC VALENTINO, University Of Connecticut Animal

FAULT & OUT LIMIT
1. AMZ RAPHAEL, Morse, Jeffrey
2. HONORABLE LADY GUENIVERE, Kelly, Bernard R

FAULT & OUT OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
4. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

OBSTACLE DR TIMED OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey
3. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma

OBSTACLE DRIV TIMED LIMIT
1. UC VALENTINO, University Of Connecticut Animal
2. AMZ RAPHAEL, Morse, Jeffrey
3. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline
4. HONORABLE LADY GUENIVERE, Kelly, Bernard R

OBSTACLE DRIVING SCURRY
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey
3. AMZ RAPHAEL, Morse, Jeffrey
4. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma

PICK YOUR ROUTE LIMIT
1. AMZ RAPHAEL, Morse, Jeffrey

PICK YOUR ROUTE OPEN
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
2. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey
3. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan

PL DRIV CARR DOG
1. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan
2. BOXFORD BRAVURA, Leone, Madeline
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
4. HONORABLE LADY GUENIVERE, Kelly, Bernard R

PL DRIV TURNOUT LIMIT
1. UC VALENTINO, University Of Connecticut Animal
2. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Pianka, Andrea
3. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline
4. AMZ RAPHAEL, Morse, Jeffrey

PL DRIV TURNOUT OPEN
1. EQUINOX ENCORE, Wood, Jennifer A
2. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J
3. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey
4. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A

PL DRIV WORKING LIMIT
1. TOWNSHEND BELL N WHISTLES, McLellan, Susan R
2. AMZ RAPHAEL, Morse, Jeffrey
3. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline

PL DRIV WORKING LIMIT MULTI
1. UC MASTERMIND, University Of Connecticut Animal
1. UC VALENTINO, University Of Connecticut Animal

PL DRIV WORKING OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. EQUINOX ENCORE, Wood, Jennifer A
3. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey
4. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan

SUPER REINSMANSHIP TEST 1 LIMIT
1. AMZ RAPHAEL, Morse, Jeffrey
2. UC MASTERMIND, University Of Connecticut Animal
2. UC VALENTINO, University Of Connecticut Animal

SUPER REINSMANSHIP TEST 1 OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
3. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
4. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. L'CIMA EXCLUSIVE, Travers, Terri Page
2. MEM SAMBUCA, Schott, George
3. STONE'S THROW CONTESSA, Kurz, Elise
4. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Webb, Joseph

CL PL DRIV CH
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Rohrer, Julie
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Webb, Joseph
3. MEM SAMBUCA, Schott, George
4. L'CIMA EXCLUSIVE, Travers, Terri Page

CL PL DRIV GENTS
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Webb, Joseph
2. ICONIC, Juniper Farms Equestrian Divisio
3. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
4. U-NANIMOUS, Fuelling, Jeanne

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. CENTAURUS RISING, Marcon, L Charles
2. INDIAN CREEK NATHAN HALE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Beisler, Daisy
4. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Shample, Nicholas

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. DELIVER THE DREAM, O'Brien, Olyvia
2. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Beisler, Daisy
3. INDIAN CREEK NATHAN HALE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
4. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Shample, Nicholas

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. CAPITAL VIEW CENTURION, Hufferd, Kurt
2. SARDE'S WISEGUY, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
3. SDMF DESIGNED RELECTION, Greenside, Carla & Wayne
4. UVM SENTINEL, University Of Vermont Morgan Hor

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. SDMF DESIGNED RELECTION, Greenside, Carla & Wayne
2. CAPITAL VIEW CENTURION, Hufferd, Kurt
3. SARDE'S WISEGUY, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
4. EKL SUPER SENSATION, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. MILES OF FORTUNE, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
2. CUM LAUDE NELL, Celecki, Joann H & Diane C Garro
3. GLB MAIN ATTRACTION, Bumb, Lorraine
4. STARBOARD'S BIG DADDY, Audibert, Amy L

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. MILES OF FORTUNE, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
2. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, The Peanut Gallery
3. MIYAKE, Kelley, Erin Duffy
4. GLB MAIN ATTRACTION, Bumb, Lorraine

CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. CFF PERSONAL ADVANTAGE, Rohrer, Julie
2. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
3. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
4. STARBOARD'S BIG DADDY, Audibert, Amy L

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Fuelling, Jeanne
2. MCS BANDINI, Ray Ramsey Family
3. KGA ODYSSEY, Tubolino, Roxanne J
4. LEXINGTON STEEL, Chickering, Jeanne

CL PL CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Fuelling, Jeanne
2. CBMF STREET LEGAL, Miner Family, The
3. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, The Peanut Gallery
4. STONE'S THROW CONTESSA, Kurz, Elise

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Shample, Nicholas
2. STONE'S THROW CONTESSA, Kurz, Elise

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. MONNINGTON'S TITIAN , Dougherty, Kinslie J
3. CENTAURUS RISING, Marcon, L Charles
4. HBF BENTLEY, Bornt, Hannah

CL PL JR EXH CH 13 & UNDER
1. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Shample, Nicholas

CL PL JR EXH CH 14-17
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. CENTAURUS RISING, Marcon, L Charles
3. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Dantree Farm
4. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Gregory-Salvo, Kathy

CL PL JR HORSE
1. HELLS BELLS, Good, Tara
2. SDMF DESIGNED RELECTION, Greenside, Carla & Wayne
3. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, Lazar, Janice Morgan
4. ACCORDING TO CASH, Ray, Martha & Sadie

CL PL JR HORSE CH
1. HELLS BELLS, Good, Tara
2. SDMF DESIGNED RELECTION, Greenside, Carla & Wayne
3. ACCORDING TO CASH, Ray, Martha & Sadie
4. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, Lazar, Janice Morgan

CL PL LADIES CH
1. PRADA, Johnson, Holly Pugh
2. PINECREEK'S SECOND VISION, Hudy, Erin C
3. L A RICOCHET, Dantree Farm
4. SPIRIT OF THE HEART, Hodges, Katie J

CL PL LADIES GELDING
1. LEXINGTON STEEL, Chickering, Jeanne
2. L A RICOCHET, Dantree Farm
3. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, The Peanut Gallery
4. CBMF STREET LEGAL, Miner Family, The

CL PL LADIES MARE
1. GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
2. PRADA, Johnson, Holly Pugh
3. SPIRIT OF THE HEART, Hodges, Katie J
4. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann

W/T CL PL
1. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, Vasapolli, Sophia
2. NICORIA, Dantree Farm
3. MISS AVA G, Boule, Richard
4. FURY'S FORTUNE, Eaton, Sarena

W/T CL PL CH
1. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, Vasapolli, Sophia
2. NICORIA, Dantree Farm
3. MISS AVA G, Boule, Richard
4. HVK HOT EMBER, Campbell, Christopher & Claire

Dressage
FIRST LVL DRESS JR RIDER CH
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline

FIRST LVL DRESS SR RIDER CH
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Thayer, Angela M
2. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
2. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie
4. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Thayer, Angela M
2. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
3. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
4. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Thayer, Angela M
2. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
3. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
4. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C

FOURTH LVL DRESS CH
1. QUEEN'S MOODY BLUES, Hendrick, Kelly

FOURTH LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. QUEEN'S MOODY BLUES, Hendrick, Kelly

FOURTH LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. QUEEN'S MOODY BLUES, Hendrick, Kelly

INTRO LVL DRESS CH
1. SARDE'S SILHOUETTE, Maclean-O'Neil, Culver
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E

SECOND LVL DRESS CH
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Thayer, Angela M
2. DIVA IN BLACK, Lynch, Judith

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Thayer, Angela M
2. DIVA IN BLACK, Lynch, Judith
3. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Thayer, Angela M
2. DIVA IN BLACK, Lynch, Judith
3. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Thayer, Angela M
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Wooding, Sandra C
3. DIVA IN BLACK, Lynch, Judith

TRAIN LVL DRESS JR RIDER CH
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline

TRAIN LVL DRESS SR RIDER CH
1. ACADIA'S ODYSSEY, Wooding, Sandra C
2. SARDE'S SILHOUETTE, Maclean-O'Neil, Culver

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
3. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie
4. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. SARDE'S SILHOUETTE, Maclean-O'Neil, Culver
2. ACADIA'S ODYSSEY, Wooding, Sandra C
3. MAGNIFICAL HIGH CALLING, DeNuzzo, Lisa A
4. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Pieck, Yvette

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
3. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie
4. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. ACADIA'S ODYSSEY, Wooding, Sandra C
2. SARDE'S SILHOUETTE, Maclean-O'Neil, Culver
3. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Pieck, Yvette
4. QUEENS NATIVE SON, Queens River Farm Inc

TRAIN LVL TEST 3 MAIDEN HORSE
1. SARDE'S SILHOUETTE, Maclean-O'Neil, Culver

USDF INTRO TEST A
1. SARDE'S SILHOUETTE, Maclean-O'Neil, Culver
2. LEGGO'S SUNDAY CLOVER, Richardson, Michaelana (Mikey)
3. MAGNIFICAL HIGH CALLING, DeNuzzo, Lisa A
4. BAY STATE DISTINCTION, University Of Massachusetts

USDF INTRO TEST B
1. SARDE'S SILHOUETTE, Maclean-O'Neil, Culver
2. LEGGO'S SUNDAY CLOVER, Richardson, Michaelana (Mikey)
3. MAGNIFICAL HIGH CALLING, DeNuzzo, Lisa A
4. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E

USDF INTRO TEST C
1. SARDE'S SILHOUETTE, Maclean-O'Neil, Culver
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
3. LEGGO'S SUNDAY CLOVER, Richardson, Michaelana (Mikey)
4. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mulligan, Mary Ellen

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. CN TIMELESS MASTERPIECE, Nord, Cindy
2. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Schott, George
3. CBMF PERCUSSION, Warner, Nancy L

ENG PL 3-YR
1. LEDGEFIELDS SOVEREIGN SON, Sheaffer Farm
2. HOLESHOT, Sluiter, Doug & Marlene

ENG PL 4-YR
1. SSLLC EQUITY, Hamilton, Deborah
2. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, GW Morgans, LLC
3. SPR WING IT, Germ-Cramer, Kimberly B
4. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Pierce, Kathleen

ENG PL AM CH
1. CBMF RESTLESS, Wandtke, Allyson
2. MIZ SATURN STAR, Germ-Cramer, Kimberly B

ENG PL AM MARE
1. MIZ SATURN STAR, Germ-Cramer, Kimberly B
2. AMHF ILLUSION OF GRANDEUR, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah
3. CBMF INFATUATION, Gove, Brooke
4. SARDE'S INSATIABLE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne

ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Germ-Cramer, Kimberly B
2. ISABELLA FIORE, Bulmer, Angela Conner
3. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Pitman, Richard & Patricia
4. WATCH ME DANCE, Celecki, Joann H & Diane C Garro

ENG PL AM S/G
1. CBMF RESTLESS, Wandtke, Allyson
2. SLB ANDIAMO, Kabel, Steve & Kathleen
3. ECP SCANDALOUS, Walters, Debbie Hurst
4. STRAIGHT UP, Candage, Judith W

ENG PL CH
1. CN TIMELESS MASTERPIECE, Nord, Cindy
2. ENTHUSIASTIC, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
3. CBMF PERCUSSION, Warner, Nancy L

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. GRADELL HEAVEN SENT, Nordberg, Jenna L
2. CBMF OFF THE CHARTS, Goodwin, Hali
3. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Vingelis, Kristina
4. CBMF ARBITRAGE, Flannery, Erin

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ENTHUSIASTIC, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
2. KJM FIVE STAR, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
3. ZANETTI, Quinlisk, Michelle
4. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Stevens, Ellie

ENG PL JR EXH CH 13 & UNDER
1. CBMF OFF THE CHARTS, Goodwin, Hali
2. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Vingelis, Kristina
3. GRADELL HEAVEN SENT, Nordberg, Jenna L

ENG PL JR EXH CH 14-17
1. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Stevens, Ellie
2. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Collins, Katie
3. AMHF ILLUSION OF GRANDEUR, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah
4. CIMI'S AVANT GARDE, Beisler, Daisy

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. SSLLC EQUITY, Hamilton, Deborah
2. SPR WING IT, Germ-Cramer, Kimberly B
3. INDIAN CREEK COOL BREES, GW Morgans, LLC
4. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Pierce, Kathleen

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. TOSCANINI, Johnson, Holly Pugh
2. SARDE'S INSATIABLE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
3. CEDAR CREEK FLIRTATION, McHugh, Holly
4. CBMF INFATUATION, Gove, Brooke

ENG PL LADIES GELDING
1. TOSCANINI, Johnson, Holly Pugh
2. AMHF I'VE GOT A SECRET, Vogels, David & Cindy
3. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, The Peanut Gallery

ENG PL LADIES MARE
1. SARDE'S INSATIABLE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. CBMF CARNIVAL RIDE, Gove, Jeffrey
3. CEDAR CREEK FLIRTATION, McHugh, Holly
4. CBMF OPPOSITES ATTRACT, 8 Cortland Street LLC

ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. CBMF CARNIVAL RIDE, Gove, Jeffrey
2. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, Schott, George
3. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Pierce, Kathleen
4. RWF MAESTOSO, Fielder, Shannon A

ENG PL YOUTH
1. KJM FIVE STAR, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Collins, Katie
3. CHERISHED ASSETS, GW Morgans, LLC
4. ECP SCANDALOUS, Walters, Debbie Hurst

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Collins, Katie
2. KJM FIVE STAR, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
3. CHERISHED ASSETS, GW Morgans, LLC
4. ECP SCANDALOUS, Walters, Debbie Hurst

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 3-YR
1. SSLLC ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
2. CLAYHILL NOTTINGHAM, Rogers, Dr Roxanne
3. MORGAN VALLEY CASE CLOSED, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
4. EGO TRIPPING, Phelan, Bethea

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. MENDON TWIST OF FATE, Chadbourne, Ericka D
2. FIRE RUN RISING SON, Quinlisk Family, The
3. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, Herrick, Robin Molaskey
4. SSLLC EXHALE, Brescia, Donna & Robert

HUNT PL AM CH
1. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, Abate, Chelsey
2. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
3. MENDON TWIST OF FATE, Chadbourne, Ericka D
4. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, Janvrin, Holly & Emily

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Meyers, Carla
2. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Foley, Lisa M
3. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Beebe, Sally
4. RWF PAGANINI, Kugeler, Montjoy

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren
2. MYSTIFIED, Brown, Anne Clifford
3. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Chickering, Jeanne
4. STONECROFT DELIGHTFUL, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. SAMUEL ADAMS, Bowers, Donald & Jane
2. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Gibney, Norma
3. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Meyers, Carla
4. DELIVERY BELL, Smola, Mary K

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, Abate, Chelsey
2. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto, Amanda
3. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Chamberland, Samantha
4. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, Janvrin, Holly & Emily

HUNT PL CH
1. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Hunter, Eileen & Karen Bobbi
2. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Foley, Lisa M
3. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren
4. HIGHOVER HEAVEN CAN WAIT, Booth, Katharine M

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, Kraegel, Kelly
2. GW DEVIL IN DISGUISE, Hall, Brad & Sara
3. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail
4. BOGALUSA, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail
2. GW DEVIL IN DISGUISE, Hall, Brad & Sara
3. BOGALUSA, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T
4. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Bingham, Olivia

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15
1. CARTIER, Guenther, Keeley
2. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, Janvrin, Holly & Emily
3. HYLEE'S NOCHE DE ORO, Quinlisk, Michelle
4. INTEL, Bogar, Averi

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Howe, Katie
2. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates
3. GSK THE VILLAIN, Broich, Larry D
4. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Hanah Vaughn Morgan Farms, LLC

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17
1. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates
2. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
3. GSK THE VILLAIN, Broich, Larry D
4. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Beebe, Sally

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. MENDON TWIST OF FATE, Chadbourne, Ericka D
2. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Dantree Farm
3. FIRE RUN RISING SON, Quinlisk Family, The
4. CLAYHILL NOTTINGHAM, Rogers, Dr Roxanne

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. BBC GISELE'S STELLAVISION, Midge
2. CABOT LYNN MARIE, Krall, Amanda
3. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Ray Ramsey Family
4. STRICT LIABILITY, Lapointe, Devann

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Ray Ramsey Family
2. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
3. MENDON TWIST OF FATE, Chadbourne, Ericka D
4. STRICT LIABILITY, Lapointe, Devann

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. HIGHOVER HEAVEN CAN WAIT, Booth, Katharine M
2. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Korver, Anne Margaret
3. BBC GISELE'S STELLAVISION, Midge
4. CABOT LYNN MARIE, Krall, Amanda

HUNT PL MARE
1. BBC GISELE'S STELLAVISION, Midge
2. HIGHOVER HEAVEN CAN WAIT, Booth, Katharine M
3. CABOT LYNN MARIE, Krall, Amanda
4. CATCH A CLOUD, Elliott, Jane R

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. BAY STATE GUINNESS, Janes, Greg & Kathy
2. TAKE COVER, The Silver Beach Partnership
3. SARDE'S CHARMED, Desrosiers, Nancy
4. HK COURAGEOUS EPIC, Kunkel, Heidi E

HUNT PL S/G
1. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Hunter, Eileen & Karen Bobbi
2. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Larcheveque, Catherine J
3. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto, Amanda
4. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC
1. SSLLC ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
2. MORGAN VALLEY CASE CLOSED, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
3. CLAYHILL NOTTINGHAM, Rogers, Dr Roxanne
4. EGO TRIPPING, Phelan, Bethea

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, Abate, Chelsey
2. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates
3. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
4. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC

HUNT PL YOUTH MARE
1. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Howe, Katie
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
3. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail
4. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren

HUNT PL YOUTH S/G
1. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, Abate, Chelsey
2. JANE'S ADDICTION, Sandman Associates
3. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, White, Cailey
4. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, Janvrin, Holly & Emily

W/T HUNT PL 10-11
1. MOST WANTED, Dantree Farm
2. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Bayston, Robert & Elizabeth
3. GRADELL'S WILD TRADITION, Ross, Jacqueline H
4. EKL ASSETS VISION, Marisa & Alexa Rahman

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. PKW PERSONALITY, Locascio, Sydney L
2. RGM VIKINGS CRUSADER, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T

W/T HUNT PL CH 10-11
1. MOST WANTED, Dantree Farm
2. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Bayston, Robert & Elizabeth
3. GRADELL'S WILD TRADITION, Ross, Jacqueline H
4. EKL ASSETS VISION, Marisa & Alexa Rahman

W/T HUNT PL CH 9 & UNDER
1. PKW PERSONALITY, Locascio, Sydney L
2. RGM VIKINGS CRUSADER, Nava, Frederick J & Christine. T

In-Hand
2 & UNDER GELDING
1. LEDYARD RARE ASSETS, Ledyard Company LLC

2-YR COLT
1. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. LEDYARD MAXIMILIAN, Ledyard Company LLC
3. FCM KING COBRA, Martin, Joe, Katie & Jennifer

2-YR FILLY
1. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Churchill, Carey L
2. UVM UNICORN, Mahoney, Mary Ann

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. RWJ GABBANA, Casler, Patricia

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. LPS ENDLESS LOVE, Ledyard Company LLC

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, Ledyard Company LLC

5 & OVER GELDING
1. CIMI'S AVANT GARDE, Beisler, Daisy
2. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Ricci, Cheryl
3. QUEENS NEWPORT STORM, Bobbi, Karen
4. CHINA GROVE, Novak, Angie

5 & OVER MARE
1. EVIL WAYS, Lane, Rick
2. QUEENS FANCY ME, Lakefront Enterprises LLC
3. DAS STARCASTER, Keller, Tim
4. MEM HOW BIZZARE, Travers, Terri Page

5 & OVER STALLION
1. ECP ANCHOR MAN, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie

GR CH GELDING
1. CIMI'S AVANT GARDE, Beisler, Daisy
2. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Ricci, Cheryl

GR CH MARE
1. EVIL WAYS, Lane, Rick
2. QUEENS FANCY ME, Lakefront Enterprises LLC

GR CH STALLION
1. ECP ANCHOR MAN, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, Ledyard Company LLC

HUNT PL IN-HAND
1. SAMUEL ADAMS, Bowers, Donald & Jane
2. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria

JR CH COLT
1. LEDGEFIELD POTENZA, Tassinari, Jill & Steven
2. HK DICKIE DEVILLE, Kunkel, Heidi E

JR CH GELDING
1. LEDYARD RARE ASSETS, Ledyard Company LLC

JR CH MARE
1. UNREGISTERED FILLY
2. LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Churchill, Carey L

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. SAMUEL ADAMS, Bowers, Donald & Jane
2. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. TOWNSHEND LAST CALL HOLLY, Ela, Anna D
2. BAY STATE DISTINCTION, University Of Massachusetts
3. BAY STATE CHARADE, University Of Massachusetts
4. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael

SR CH GELDING
1. CIMI'S AVANT GARDE, Beisler, Daisy
2. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Ricci, Cheryl

SR CH MARE
1. EVIL WAYS, Lane, Rick
2. QUEENS FANCY ME, Lakefront Enterprises LLC

SR CH STALLION
1. ECP ANCHOR MAN, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, Ledyard Company LLC

WEST PL IN-HAND
1. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Haselkorn, Suzanne
3. UVM PERLEE, Paulson, Lynn & Richard
4. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie

YRLNG & UNDER COLT
1. LEDGEFIELD POTENZA, Tassinari, Jill & Steven

Miscellaneous
HUNTER HACK
1. UC NIGHT STAR, University Of Connecticut Animal
2. RUM BROOK RHAPSODY, Knott, Jayne

LOW HUNTER CH
1. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
2. UC NIGHT STAR, University Of Connecticut Animal

LOW HUNTER O/FENCES A
1. UC NIGHT STAR, University Of Connecticut Animal
2. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
3. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
4. PRESERVATION HALL, Chenail, Johnna R

LOW HUNTER O/FENCES B
1. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
2. BAY STATE CHARADE, University Of Massachusetts
3. UC NIGHT STAR, University Of Connecticut Animal
4. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J

LOW HUNTER O/FENCES STAKE
1. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
2. UC NIGHT STAR, University Of Connecticut Animal
3. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
4. BAY STATE CHARADE, University Of Massachusetts

LOW HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. BAY STATE CHARADE, University Of Massachusetts
2. UC NIGHT STAR, University Of Connecticut Animal
3. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
4. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth

LOW JUMPER CH
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. PRESERVATION HALL, Chenail, Johnna R

LOW JUMPER I
1. PRESERVATION HALL, Chenail, Johnna R
2. SABRINA'S MAGICIAN, Belleville, Jane
3. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
4. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin

LOW JUMPER II
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
3. PRESERVATION HALL, Chenail, Johnna R

LOW JUMPER III
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin
2. TTMF DEMASIADO, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank
3. PRESERVATION HALL, Chenail, Johnna R

ROAD HACK
1. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
2. MEM BERINGER, Toscano, Steven
3. BANBURY HILL BELLETRIST, Hine, Eliza
4. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Freeman, Carley Anna

ROAD HACK AM
1. MEM BERINGER, Toscano, Steven
2. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Hanah Vaughn Morgan Farms, LLC
3. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
4. SYP CHANEL NO FIVE, Chickering, Jeanne

ROAD HACK CH
1. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Hanah Vaughn Morgan Farms, LLC
2. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
3. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Freeman, Carley Anna
4. MEM BERINGER, Toscano, Steven

ROAD TO BIKE
1. PLAYMOR'S CENTER OF ATTN, Woodworth, Nikki
2. DRAGONSMEADE OBERON, Calandra, Paul

ROAD TO BIKE CH
1. PLAYMOR'S CENTER OF ATTN, Woodworth, Nikki
2. DRAGONSMEADE OBERON, Calandra, Paul

SUITABLE HUNTER CH
1. BAY STATE ENVY, University Of Massachusetts
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth

SUITABLE HUNTER O/FENCES A
1. BAY STATE ENVY, University Of Massachusetts
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
3. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
4. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Richardson, Michaelana (Mikey)

SUITABLE HUNTER O/FENCES B
1. BAY STATE ENVY, University Of Massachusetts
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
3. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Richardson, Michaelana (Mikey)
4. SARDE'S SILHOUETTE, Maclean-O'Neil, Culver

SUITABLE HUNTER O/FENCES STAKE
1. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
3. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Richardson, Michaelana (Mikey)
4. SARDE'S SILHOUETTE, Maclean-O'Neil, Culver

SUITABLE HUNTER U/SADDLE
1. SARDE'S SILHOUETTE, Maclean-O'Neil, Culver
2. BAY STATE ENVY, University Of Massachusetts
3. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
4. SSLLC OUTRAJUS, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM

TRAIL HORSE ENG OR WEST
1. SARDE'S SILHOUETTE, Maclean-O'Neil, Culver
2. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Richardson, Michaelana (Mikey)
3. UNDERWOODS WINCHESTER, Underwood, Lawrence F & Jean

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Dantree Farm
2. KGA PICASSO, Ruffner, Elizabeth
3. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Balsis, Jessica
4. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Fielder, Shannon

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL CH
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Dantree Farm
2. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Fielder, Shannon
3. KGA PICASSO, Ruffner, Elizabeth
4. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Balsis, Jessica

WEST DRESS BASIC CH
1. SMITHFIELDS FIRST LADY, Hubbard, Colleen A
2. ACADIA'S ODYSSEY, Wooding, Sandra C

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 1
1. ACADIA'S ODYSSEY, Wooding, Sandra C

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 2
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 3
1. SMITHFIELDS FIRST LADY, Hubbard, Colleen A
2. ACADIA'S ODYSSEY, Wooding, Sandra C
3. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Teran, Wendy M

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 4
1. SMITHFIELDS FIRST LADY, Hubbard, Colleen A
2. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Teran, Wendy M
3. ACADIA'S ODYSSEY, Wooding, Sandra C
4. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

WEST DRESS INTRO CH
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mulligan, Mary Ellen

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 2
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mulligan, Mary Ellen
3. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
4. RIVERSIDE DREAM MASTER, Dorr, Judith & Charles

WEST DRESS INTRO TEST 4
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mulligan, Mary Ellen
3. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
4. RIVERSIDE DREAM MASTER, Dorr, Judith & Charles

WORKING HUNTER CH
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES STAKE
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin

WORKING HUNTER U/SADDLE
1. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Leahy, Benjamin

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. UPPERCASE CLAYTON, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. CBMF HITTING THE STREETS, The Gove Family Partnership
3. CBMF SOLITAIRE, Warner, Nancy L
4. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Hewitt, Lelita, Scrub Apple Farm

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. LEDYARD UNIQUE MONIQUE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LEDYARD RARE ASSETS, Ledyard Company LLC
3. BAD REPUTATION, Curtis, Melissa A

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. LEDYARD RARE ASSETS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LEDYARD UNIQUE MONIQUE, Ledyard Company LLC
3. BAD REPUTATION, Curtis, Melissa A

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. WHITEMUD MIDNIGHT LACE, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
2. VL ZAIA, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
3. HSV NOBLE CHALLENGER, Pitman, Richard & Patricia

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. WICKED COOL, Stone, Carol & Richard
2. CBMF RADIO SILENCE, Copper Beech LLC
3. HSV FLYING CLOUD, Smola, Mary K
4. WHITEMUD FINE & DANDY, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

PL DRIV AM
1. CHMH SPICE TOWN GIRL, Lee III, C A Tony
2. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
3. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael
4. BELLEROPHON, Handy, Steven

PL DRIV AM CH
1. CHMH SPICE TOWN GIRL, Lee III, C A Tony
2. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael
3. BELLEROPHON, Handy, Steven
4. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie

PL DRIV AM MASTERS
1. UNBREAKABLE BOND, Rohrer, Julie
2. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael
3. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Frechette, Phyllis
4. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hilf, Kristin

PL DRIV CH
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. UPPERCASE CLAYTON, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie

PL DRIV GENTS
1. BELLEROPHON, Handy, Steven
2. M E M CHILL FACTOR, Schott, George
3. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Queens River Farm Inc
4. CBMF SOLITAIRE, Warner, Nancy L

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. ECP MCNAB, Guenther, Keeley
2. UPTOWN BROWN, Woodworth, Nikki
3. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Spickerman, Hailey
4. BOXFORD TRUMPCARD, Ruffner, Elizabeth

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. UPTOWN BROWN, Woodworth, Nikki
2. ECP MCNAB, Guenther, Keeley
3. BOXFORD TRUMPCARD, Ruffner, Elizabeth

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. WICKED COOL, Stone, Carol & Richard
2. CBMF RADIO SILENCE, Copper Beech LLC
3. HSV FLYING CLOUD, Smola, Mary K
4. WHITEMUD FINE & DANDY, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

PL DRIV LADIES
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Frechette, Phyllis
3. STONECROFT NOELLE, Kunkel, Heidi E
4. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J
2. STONECROFT NOELLE, Kunkel, Heidi E

PL DRIV NOV HORSE
1. RWJ GABBANA, Casler, Patricia
2. SWANBROOK ALL JACKED UP, Anderson, Kim O
3. CBMF SOLITAIRE, Warner, Nancy L
4. JURIS PERFECT ALIBI, Juris Morgans, LLC

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. CBMF UPRISING, Ledyard Company LLC
2. QUEENS JIM DANDY, Hedlund-Poirier, Elizabeth

PL DRIV YOUTH
1. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Spickerman, Hailey
2. RBF HIGHLANDER, Coltrane, Traci

PL DRIV YOUTH CH
1. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Spickerman, Hailey
2. RBF HIGHLANDER, Coltrane, Traci

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Dantree Farm
2. JW STANDING TALL, Kunkel, Heidi E
3. HVK BRASS RING, Walters, Debbie Hurst

PARK HARNESS 2-YR STAKE
1. GET SMART, Gutting, Kathleen
2. LEDYARD MYSTERIOUS PRINCE, Ledyard Company LLC

PARK HARNESS AM
1. HVK TOP MAN, Walters, Debbie Hurst

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Lloyd, Patricia C

PARK HARNESS CH
1. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Dantree Farm
2. JW STANDING TALL, Kunkel, Heidi E
3. HVK BRASS RING, Walters, Debbie Hurst

PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. JW PHANTOM, Deeb, Chloe
2. STARDAVARI, Ricci, Victoria
3. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, Hennessey, Dawn L

PARK HARNESS JR EXH CH
1. JW PHANTOM, Deeb, Chloe
2. STARDAVARI, Ricci, Victoria
3. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, Hennessey, Dawn L

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE 3-YR
1. SUPER MOON, Goebig, William Jr.  & Dwayne Kn
2. TRILLION, Johnson, Tamara L
3. I'LL HAVE ANOTHER, Beisler, Daisy

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE 4-YR
1. STONECROFT EPIPHANY, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. GLB MAN OF THE HOUR, Bumb, Lorraine
3. GET READY, Ledyard Company LLC

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. GLB MAN OF THE HOUR, Bumb, Lorraine
2. STONECROFT EPIPHANY, Kunkel, Heidi E

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, EL Waterman Inc
3. AMHF BLACK MAGIC, Vogels, David & Cindy
4. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Lloyd, Patricia C

PARK HARNESS LADIES CH
1. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, EL Waterman Inc
3. AMHF BLACK MAGIC, Vogels, David & Cindy

PARK HARNESS LIMIT HORSE
1. CBMF STEALTH, Varney, Brenda
2. SEEING STARS, Mendonhall Inc
3. AMHF BLACK MAGIC, Vogels, David & Cindy
4. EXPEDITION, Jacobi, Thomas P & Suanne M

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC
1. SUPER MOON, Goebig, William Jr.  & Dwayne Kn
2. TRILLION, Johnson, Tamara L

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. WHO DO YOU LOVE, Good, Tara
2. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Queens River Farm Inc
3. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, Haber, Chelsee
4. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION, Sea Grass Farm LLC

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. WHO DO YOU LOVE, Good, Tara
2. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Queens River Farm Inc
3. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, Quinlisk, Michelle
4. SET TO DANCE, Garrow, Diane

PARK SADDLE CH
1. AS PREDICTED, Deeb, Chloe
2. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
3. CBMF DEFYING GRAVITY, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank
4. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, The Peanut Gallery

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. AS PREDICTED, Deeb, Chloe
2. CITY KITTY, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
3. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Lloyd, Patricia C

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. CITY KITTY, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE 3-YR
1. NITTANYS BOOGIE TIME, Fisher, Michael Lee
2. LPS ENDLESS LOVE, Ledyard Company LLC
3. I'LL HAVE ANOTHER, Beisler, Daisy

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE 4-YR
1. CBMF DEFYING GRAVITY, Gibbard, Carolyn & Frank
2. GLB MAN OF THE HOUR, Bumb, Lorraine

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. NITTANYS BOOGIE TIME, Fisher, Michael Lee

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. LOVE HER MADLY, Nord, Cindy
2. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
3. RDZ MAGIE NOIRE, O'Brien, Molly
4. TRE SOMEDAY, Firewind Morgans

PARK SADDLE LIMIT HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, The Peanut Gallery
2. REUBEN-IDE BEACON HILL, Fayad, George
3. CHINA GROVE, Novak, Angie

Western Pleasure
W/T WEST PL
1. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, Martinsky, Kira
2. WORKED IN GOLD, Bessey, Jeffrey L
3. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
4. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica

W/T WEST PL CH
1. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
2. WORKED IN GOLD, Bessey, Jeffrey L
3. HOLLYBROOK DOMINO, Martinsky, Kira
4. MONNINGTON MONARCHEE , Miner Family, The

WEST PL AM CH
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, The Peanut Gallery
2. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
3. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, Sklenicka, MJ
4. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Miller, Beth E

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. MLB POWER PLAY, Dantree Farm
2. CANABAR NICKELBACK , Johnson, Rebecca
3. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, Sklenicka, MJ
4. AMHF MISSIPLICITY, Kugeler, Montjoy

WEST PL AM MARE
1. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. AMHF MISSIPLICITY, Kugeler, Montjoy
3. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
4. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, The Peanut Gallery
2. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
3. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
4. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, Sklenicka, MJ

WEST PL AM S/G
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, The Peanut Gallery
2. MLB POWER PLAY, Dantree Farm
3. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, Sklenicka, MJ
4. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR , Chamberlain, Judith

WEST PL CH
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
3. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
4. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G

WEST PL GENTS
1. STILWELL THUNDER, Brown, Andrew L
2. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Bengtson, Marion L
3. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Shane Darnell LLC
4. WRR ACE IN THE HOLE, Huse, John & Patricia & Family

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
2. WATERBURY SAVANNAH BAY, Flannery, Erin

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Frank, Marie
2. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Broich, Larry D
3. RIG PARK AVENUE, Green, Crystal
4. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Shea, Madison

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Frank, Marie
2. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Broich, Larry D
3. KOSTA BODA, Galletta, Kimberly & Michael
4. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Shea, Madison

WEST PL JR HORSE 3-YR
1. CBMF BURN NOTICE, Bessey, Jeffrey L
2. STILL IN TOWN, Hill, Chanin
3. DANELLS LOVELY ASSETS, Elliott, Nancy

WEST PL JR HORSE 4-YR
1. CN OUTER LIMITS, Nord, Cindy
2. STILWELL LEGACY, Brown, Andrew L
3. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, Naas, Lindsay R
4. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. CN OUTER LIMITS, Nord, Cindy
2. STILWELL LEGACY, Brown, Andrew L
3. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, Naas, Lindsay R
4. CBMF BURN NOTICE, Bessey, Jeffrey L

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. MLB POWER PLAY, Dantree Farm
2. CANABAR NICKELBACK , Johnson, Rebecca
3. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
4. ULTRAS HIGH DEFINITION, Chadbourne, Ericka D

WEST PL LADIES GELDING
1. CANABAR NICKELBACK , Johnson, Rebecca
2. ULTRAS HIGH DEFINITION, Chadbourne, Ericka D
3. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G
4. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca

WEST PL LADIES MARE
1. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
3. RIVERSIDE NOBELLE, Dorr, Judith & Charles
4. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth

WEST PL MARE
1. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
3. SMS MOREDELAY, Young Fina, Elizabeth
4. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Haselkorn, Suzanne

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
2. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Bengtson, Marion L
3. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael
4. STILL IN TOWN, Hill, Chanin

WEST PL S/G
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
3. CABOT FRENCH REFLECTION, Bengtson, Marion L
4. WRR ACE IN THE HOLE, Huse, John & Patricia & Family

WEST PL YOUTH
1. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Frank, Marie
2. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Juniper Farms Equestrian Divisio
3. BELLEFONTE, Kaechele, Maggie
4. CEDARFARM LANCELOT, Broich, Larry D

WEST PL YOUTH CH
1. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Juniper Farms Equestrian Divisio
2. KEY OSCAR NIGHT, Frank, Marie
3. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
4. BELLEFONTE, Kaechele, Maggie

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE MEDAL
1. Helle, Jacqueline Marie
2. Hines, Natalie
3. Robinson, Audrey
4. Moss, Maggie A

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Vaughn, Ally
2. Brown, Jessica
3. Broich, Hayley
4. Wilkinson, Shealyn M

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL
1. Pluta, Delandy
2. Moss, Maggie A

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. McBain, Hannah
2. Buckley, Megan S
3. Deeb, Chloe

CLASSIC CH
1. Brown, Jessica
2. Richards, Megan Elizabeth
3. Galletta, Alexandra
4. Burnham-Fleck, Chloe

CLASSIC SEAT 14-17
1. Brown, Jessica
2. Richards, Megan Elizabeth
3. Galletta, Alexandra
4. Burnham-Fleck, Chloe

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Scott, Kelsey A
2. Streicher, Alexandra M
3. Hazeltine, Morgan  T
4. Ricci, Paige

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Streicher, Alexandra M
2. Scott, Kelsey A
3. Hazeltine, Morgan  T
4. McMahon, Alyssa

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Brown, Jessica
2. Quinlisk, Michelle
3. Broich, Hayley
4. Vaughn, Ally

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Brown, Jessica
2. Broich, Hayley
3. Margot, Manya
4. Vaughn, Ally

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Lee, Audra
2. Flannery, Erin

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. McBain, Hannah
2. Smith, Charlotte
3. Deeb, Chloe
4. Buckley, Megan S

SADDLE SEAT JR CH
1. Lee, Audra

SADDLE SEAT SR CH
1. McBain, Hannah
2. Deeb, Chloe
3. Buckley, Megan S
4. Smith, Charlotte

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDER
1. Lee, Audra
2. Flannery, Erin

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 14-17
1. Richards, Megan Elizabeth
2. Bik, Alexa

W/T CLASSIC
1. Blocher, Jenna
2. Vasapolli, Sophia
3. Eaton, Sarena
4. Campbell, Claire

W/T CLASSIC SEAT CH
1. Eaton, Sarena
2. Blocher, Jenna
3. Vasapoli, Sophia
4. Campbell, Claire

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11
1. Gendjar, Kira
2. Briskey, Kayla
3. Rahman, Alexa
4. Qua, Kassidy

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11 CH
1. Gendjar, Kira
2. Rahman, Alexa
3. Qua, Kassidy
4. Bayston, Frannie

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Bayston, Margaret
2. LoCascio, Alayna

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER CH
1. LoCascio, Alayna
2. Bayston, Margaret

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Logan, Madison
2. Fielder, Kelsie
3. Scott, Belle
4. Locascio, Sydney L

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Scott, Belle
2. Logan, Madison
3. LoCascio, Sydney
4. Lukas, Libby

W/T WEST CH
1. Briskey, Kayla
2. LoCascion, Alayna
3. Peek, Allison
4. Miner, Cade

W/T WESTERN
1. Briskey, Kayla
2. Peek, Allison E
3. Miner, Cade
4. LoCascio, Alayna

WESTERN SEAT
1. Shea, Madison
2. Broich, Hayley
3. Jones, Emily Kathleen
4. Green, Crystal

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Broich, Hayley
2. Jones, Emily Kathleen
3. Green, Crystal
4. Shea, Madison

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works