Show Results

C-Fair Charity Horse Show

August 4th, 2014

Dates: July 30-August 3, 2014
Location: Monroe, WA
Judges: Matthew Roberts, Trenna Atkins

Classic Pleasure Driving
MORGAN CL PL DRIV
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. WHISPERING MASTERWORK, Abrams, Marina
3. HOPE FLOATS, Rolls, Candas
4. MANHATTAN SOCIETY GIRL, Gillen, David

MORGAN CL PL DRIV CH
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. GORDELS SATIN JEWEL, Campbell, George E & Glendel
3. WHISPERING MASTERWORK, Abrams, Marina
4. MANHATTAN SOCIETY GIRL, Gillen, David

MORGAN CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly
2. ALPHASTAR TOOT N RAGE, Healy, Sierra

MORGAN CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. ALPHASTAR TOOT N RAGE, Healy, Sierra
2. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly

MORGAN CL PL DRIV JR/NOV
1. GORDELS SATIN JEWEL, Campbell, George E & Glendel

MORGAN CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. PLAYMOR'S JUKE BOX HERO, Paulson, Vikki E
2. HOPE FLOATS, Rolls, Candas
3. FRF SWEPT AWAY, Langstaedtler, Bernd & Nathalie

MORGAN CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. PLAYMOR'S JUKE BOX HERO, Paulson, Vikki E
2. HOPE FLOATS, Rolls, Candas
3. FRF SWEPT AWAY, Langstaedtler, Bernd & Nathalie

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL
1. BMF WHISPER OF LOVE, Langstaedtler, Bernd & Nathalie
2. LPV EXCALIBUR, Creekside Morgans LLC
3. MANHATTAN SOCIETY GIRL, Gillen, David
4. MS DINAH MIGHT, Mucklestone, Tamara M

MORGAN CL PL CH
1. BMF WHISPER OF LOVE, Langstaedtler, Bernd & Nathalie
2. MANHATTAN SOCIETY GIRL, Gillen, David
3. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly
4. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Arnould, Leslie

MORGAN CL PL GENTS
1. MANHATTAN SOCIETY GIRL, Gillen, David
2. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Arnould, Leslie

MORGAN CL PL JR EXH
1. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly
2. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Powlesland, Kayla

MORGAN CL PL JR EXH CH
1. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly
2. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Powlesland, Kayla

MORGAN CL PL LADIES
1. BMF WHISPER OF LOVE, Langstaedtler, Bernd & Nathalie
2. RDF VALENTINA, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah
3. INDIAN CREEK DOUBLE R, Armijo, Kelly
4. THE SPECIALIST, Longo, Natalie & Donald

MORGAN CL PL NOV
1. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Mucklestone, Tamara M
2. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL
1. GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST, Campbell, George E & Glendel
2. ONE NITE STAND, Lang, Jennifer & Cary
3. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Hoffmann, Cynthia M
4. FCM AMERICAN MASTER, Hobbs, Katherine

MORGAN ENG PL AM
1. MINI COOPER, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah
2. RELATO DEL TORO, Martin, Brooke & Grace
3. FIRE RUN BEST MAN, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
4. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Hoffmann, Cynthia M

MORGAN ENG PL AM/JR EXH CH
1. VVM WELL DESERVED, Christa & Jessa Dumkee
2. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Hoffmann, Cynthia M
3. RELATO DEL TORO, Martin, Brooke & Grace
4. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE, Sjoboen, Katherine & Alexandria

MORGAN ENG PL CH
1. GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST, Campbell, George E & Glendel
2. DEER CREEK TALLY HO, Klone, Joanne M & Dakota T Feren
3. FCM AMERICAN MASTER, Hobbs, Katherine

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH
1. VVM WELL DESERVED, Christa & Jessa Dumkee
2. RELATO DEL TORO, Martin, Brooke & Grace
3. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE, Sjoboen, Katherine & Alexandria

MORGAN ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. FEEL THAT FIRE, Fire Run Farms & Kurt & Theresa

MORGAN ENG PL JR/NOV
1. FEEL THAT FIRE, Fire Run Farms & Kurt & Theresa
2. FCM AMERICAN MASTER, Hobbs, Katherine

MORGAN ENG PL LADIES
1. MINI COOPER, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah
2. ONE NIGHT IN PARIS, Young, Aline

MORGAN ENG PL LADIES CH
1. ONE NIGHT IN PARIS, Young, Aline

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. CINGATE SUZY Q, Gannon, Alena Corey

MORGAN HUNT PL AM
1. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney
2. CHERRYDALE MADALENA, Coats, Brenda L & Douglas S
3. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Beard, Sandra & Tessa
4. TAMRAC'S MAXIMUM VELOCITY, Wangert, Brenda

MORGAN HUNT PL AM CH
1. CHERRYDALE MADALENA, Coats, Brenda L & Douglas S
2. LR AMIE KESTREL, Nielsen, Theresa
3. TAMRAC'S MAXIMUM VELOCITY
4. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Beard, Sandra & Tessa

MORGAN HUNT PL CH
1. CROWN ARISTOCRAT, Blue Mountain Group
2. HARLINGTON'S MAIN HEIR, Staples, Linda
3. TAMRAC'S MAXIMUM VELOCITY, Wangert, Brenda
4. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Cloud, Catherine S
2. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
3. PJB ARISTIDE, KLP Ventures LLC

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. CINGATE SUZY Q, Gannon, Alena Corey
2. PJB ARISTIDE, KLP Ventures LLC
3. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
4. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Cloud, Catherine S

MORGAN HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. FRF SUPREME JUDGE, Fire Run Farms & Kurt & Theresa
2. HAUTE-E TICKET, Edwards, Susan E
3. CROWN INDIGO, Shilling, Lisa

MORGAN HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. FRF SUPREME JUDGE, Fire Run Farms & Kurt & Theresa
2. HAUTE-E TICKET, Edwards, Susan E
3. CROWN INDIGO, Shilling, Lisa

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES
1. HARLINGTON'S MAIN HEIR, Staples, Linda
2. LR AMIE KESTREL, Nielsen, Theresa
3. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Beard, Sandra & Tessa
4. CHERRYDALE MADALENA, Coats, Brenda L & Douglas S

MORGAN HUNT PL MARE
1. LR AMIE KESTREL, Nielsen, Theresa

MORGAN HUNT PL MASTERS
1. I'M INCOMMAND, Witrak, Bonnie

MORGAN HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. FRF KATE SPADE, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. TAMRAC'S MAXIMUM VELOCITY, Wangert, Brenda
3. HAUTE-E TICKET, Edwards, Susan E
4. CROWN INDIGO, Shilling, Lisa

MORGAN HUNT PL S/G
1. CROWN ARISTOCRAT, Blue Mountain Group
2. TAMRAC'S MAXIMUM VELOCITY, Wangert, Brenda
3. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Beard, Sandra & Tessa
4. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S

MORGAN HUNT PL SR EXH
1. SOELO'S EDUCATED FELLER, Miller, Kimberly
2. SUNSHADE WINDCHIME, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
3. CHERRYDALE MADALENA, Coats, Brenda L & Douglas S
4. LR AMIE KESTREL, Nielsen, Theresa

MORGAN HUNT PL YOUTH
1. HARLINGTON'S MAINE HEIR, Staples, Linda
2. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Cloud, Catherine S
3. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Beard, Sandra & Tessa
4. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S

In-Hand
MORGAN GELDING ALL AGES
1. GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST, Campbell, George E & Glendel
2. FCM AMERICAN MASTER, Hobbs, Katherine

MORGAN MARE ALL AGES
1. HOPE FLOATS, Rolls, Candas

MORGAN SHOW CH
1. HOPE FLOATS, Rolls, Candas
2. GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST, Campbell, George E & Glendel

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUIT CH
1. BROOK HILL CONSTELLATION, Beach, Dale & Susan

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUIT S/G
1. BROOK HILL CONSTELLATION, Beach, Dale & Susan

MORGAN SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY MARE
1. MARVELOUS MINT DELITE, Stipek, Cheryl C & Mike

MORGAN STALLION ALL AGES
1. BROOK HILL CONSTELLATION, Beach, Dale & Susan

Pleasure Driving
MORGAN PL DRIV
1. FCM PRINCE OF ROCK N ROLL, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
2. VVM WELL DESERVED, Christa & Jessa Dumkee
3. LPV EXCALIBUR, Creekside Morgans LLC
4. MERRIEWOLD KANDIE, Merriewold Morgans LLC

MORGAN PL DRIV AM/JR EXH
1. VVM WELL DESERVED, Christa & Jessa Dumkee

MORGAN PL DRIV AM/JR EXH CH
1. VVM WELL DESERVED, Christa & Jessa Dumkee

MORGAN PL DRIV CH
1. FCM PRINCE OF ROCK N ROLL, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
2. MERRIEWOLD KANDIE, Merriewold Morgans LLC

MORGAN PL DRIV JR
1. FIRE RUN CHINA DOLL, Schuster, Linda

MORGAN PL DRIV JR CH
1. FIRE RUN CHINA DOLL, Schuster, Linda

Park Saddle
MORGAN NATURAL PARK SADDLE
1. GRANDEMEANOR, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

MORGAN PARK SADDLE
1. GRANDEMEANOR, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. RDF BELL RINGER, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah

Western Pleasure
MORGAN WEST PL
1. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sierra
2. JI-LO'S CALL TO ARMS, Collins, Austin Patrick

MORGAN WEST PL AM
1. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret

MORGAN WEST PL AM CH
1. GRAND CRU BEAUJOLAIS, Nelson, Sandra
2. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sierra

MORGAN WEST PL CH
1. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
2. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret

MORGAN WEST PL GENTS
1. RWJ COMMANDING TOPIC, Jones, Robert  MD
2. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sierra

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH
1. GRAND CRU BEAUJOLAIS, Nelson, Sandra
2. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Powlesland, Kayla
3. EQUINOX ADELLE, Lehman, Lauri R

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. GRAND CRU BEAUJOLAIS, Nelson, Sandra
2. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Powlesland, Kayla
3. EQUINOX ADELLE, Lehman, Lauri R

MORGAN WEST PL JR HORSE
1. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
2. FIRE RUN RESURRECTION, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

MORGAN WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF ASPIRATIONAL, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
2. FIRE RUN RESURRECTION, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES
1. JI-LO'S CALL TO ARMS, Collins, Austin Patrick

MORGAN WEST PL MASTERS
1. GRAND CRU BEAUJOLAIS, Nelson, Sandra
2. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sierra

MORGAN WEST PL NOV
1. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sierra
2. DSD ZINGERMAN, Draper, David L & Stephanie

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Gannon, Alena Corey
2. Johnson, Valerie N
3. Johnson, Megan N

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT
1. Gannon, Alena Corey
2. Mullendore, Linel
3. Lehman, Marni
4. Johnson, Megan N

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Gannon, Alena Corey
2. Mullendore, Linel

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT
1. Dumkee, Jessa
2. Cameron, Makenna R
3. Sjoboen, Alexandria
4. Martin, Brooke

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT
1. Powlesland, Kayla

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Powlesland, Kayla

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works