Show Results

Buckeye Morgan Challenge

August 8th, 2014

Dates: August 8-10, 2014
Location: Wilmington, OH
Judge: Coby Holowacz

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV HI-PT PAIRS
1. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr
1. AZ WILD BLACK GOLIATH, Kingston, Eric

CARR DRIV SCURRY OBSTACLES
1. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
2. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C

CARR DRIV SCURRY PAIRS
1. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr
1. AZ WILD BLACK GOLIATH, Kingston, Eric

CARR DRIV TIMED OBSTACLES
1. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
2. KERRY TOP HAT, Rosier, Regina W
3. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C

CARR DRIV TIMED OBSTACLES PAIRS
1. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr
1. AZ WILD BLACK GOLIATH, Kingston, Eric

CARR DRIV TURNOUT
1. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C
2. PATCHWORK KOOL KAT, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L
3. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
4. KERRY TOP HAT, Rosier, Regina W

CARR DRIV WORKING PAIRS
1. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr
1. AZ WILD BLACK GOLIATH, Kingston, Eric

CARR DRIV WORKING PL
1. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C
2. KERRY TOP HAT, Rosier, Regina W
3. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
4. PATCHWORK KOOL KAT, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L

CARR TURNOUT PAIRS
1. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr
1. AZ WILD BLACK GOLIATH, Kingston, Eric

HI-PT CARR DRIV
1. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Rosier, Elaine C

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Morris, Sarah Patricia

CL PL DRIV CH JR EXH
1. MINION VALENTINO, Stewart, Brian B
2. DRAGONSMEADE ZEGNA, Morgan, Robert B II & Lois M
3. ON EAGLES WINGS, Farrugia, Gillian
4. CBMF SERPENTINE, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. LUCKY-U, Camino, Sarah
2. MINION VALENTINO, Stewart, Brian B
3. BURKLAND RAFINESQUE, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
4. DRAGONSMEADE ZEGNA, Morgan, Robert B II & Lois M

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. FIRE RUN PANDORA, Hoag, Julia  DVM
2. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Seward, Pere F & Marsha L
3. ROSESLITTLEMISS BUSSINESS, Stewart, Linda

CL PL DRIV SEC. A
1. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Morris, Sarah Patricia
2. ROSEDUST MATERIAL GIRL, Seward, Pere F & Marsha L
3. INDIANCREEK LADY ELIZBETH, Trueblood, Suzy
4. NOBILITY STAR, Frank, Jennifer J

CL PL DRIV SEC. B
1. RLH NIGHT STRIKE, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
2. MINION VALENTINO, Stewart, Brian B
3. DBS CAVALIER, Debra Rose & Alyssa Rose
4. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Moses, Laurie

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. PRINCE OF SCOTLAND, Burick, Elizabeth & Tom
2. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Morris, Sarah Patricia
3. FRF MAIN STREET, Phillips, Renee
4. ULTRAS SPECIAL LACE, Smith, Stephen D

CL PL CH
1. SARALIN ROYAL BLUE, Ott-Polzin, Shannon
2. BURKLAND RAFINESQUE, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
3. LBJ TOY TOWN, Braddock, Jim & Laura
4. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Wildboar Morgans

CL PL JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Cummings, Morgan
2. LBJ TOY TOWN, Braddock, Jim & Laura
3. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Showcase Stables Inc
4. ULTRAS ANTE UP, Showcase Stables Inc

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Cummings, Morgan
2. LUCKY-U, Camino, Sarah
3. OUTRAGEOUS COURAGEOUS, Showcase Stables Inc
4. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, Toth, Taylor  N

CL PL JR HORSE
1. INDIANCREEK HERALD SQUARE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. FIRE RUN PANDORA, Hoag, Julia  DVM

CL PL LADIES
1. SARALIN ROYAL BLUE, Ott-Polzin, Shannon
2. ELOQUENT DANSEUSE, Morris, Sarah Patricia
3. FRF MAIN STREET, Phillips, Renee
4. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Smith, Annette Nickle

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. INDIAN CREEK BELLAGIO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
3. STREET SMART, Clark, Jaynee
4. EQUINOX SUZY-Q, Walker, Susan L & Robert Terry R

ENG PL 3-YR
1. ATWOOD CINCINNATUS, Atwood Farm, Randal Donelson & G

ENG PL 4-YR
1. AGENTS NOBLE IMAGE, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
2. INGATE'S WAR IMAGE, Adamek, Kerrianne

ENG PL AM
1. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Hoge, Shelby
2. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Opipari, Julie

ENG PL AM CH
1. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Hoge, Shelby
2. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Opipari, Julie

ENG PL CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE NOSTALGIC, Dragonsmeade
2. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Hazen, Sammi
3. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
4. STREET SMART, Clark, Jaynee

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cummings, Morgan
2. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Henderson, Kane & Tari
3. HYLEE'S LOCK N LOAD, Toth, Stephen M
4. LOOKAWAY'S FORTUNE, Roe, Zachery

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. HYLEE'S LOCK N LOAD, Toth, Stephen M
2. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cummings, Morgan
3. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Henderson, Kane & Tari

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. AGENTS NOBLE IMAGE, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M

ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE NOSTALGIC, Dragonsmeade
2. FATIMA'S VISION, Peskar, Victoria
3. KJM MISS BEHAVING, Opipari, Julie
4. INGATE'S WAR IMAGE, Adamek, Kerrianne

LADIES ENG PL
1. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Hazen, Sammi
2. PATCHWORK AMAZIN BENTLEY, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L
3. NS IMAGINE, Breslin, Tara
4. FATIMA'S VISION, Peskar, Victoria

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 4-YR
1. PATCHWORK CAYMAN, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L

HUNT PL AM CH
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Miller, Beth E
2. KING-LEHR'S BRAVADO, Hoge, Shelby
3. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, Zimmerman, Terra D
4. ARGENTO, Fox, Judy K

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, Zimmerman, Terra D
2. ROSEDUST ENDLESS SUMMER, Rosier, Elaine C
3. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Torrez, Emily R
4. TESORO, Balsis, Jessica

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Miller, Beth E
2. MEM MAIN STREET, Lorenz, Abby
3. ARGENTO, Fox, Judy K
4. KING-LEHR'S BRAVADO, Hoge, Shelby

HUNT PL AOTS
1. DKM VINDICATOR, Amy M Snyder
2. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Sekerak, Jamie Lynn
3. HAPPEE EVENING, Clark, Leesa
4. TSS ILLEGAL SMOKE, Seeley, Tracey S

HUNT PL CH
1. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
2. RENAISSANCE PRELUDE, Rodosalewicz, Jackie & Steve
3. CBMF SINATRA, Harding, David
4. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Keller, Ann L
2. NICOLAS RAGE, Miller, Taylor

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
2. FUTURITY'S TWISTED DON, Holmes, Melissa Leigh
3. GLB LIDA ROSE, Wilbur, Jessica
4. MEM INDECENT PROPOSAL, Richards, Megan Elizabeth

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
2. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Keller, Ann L
3. FUTURITY'S TWISTED DON, Holmes, Melissa Leigh
4. TARA'S ZEUS, Jones, Ronald D

HUNT PL LADIES
1. JVT'S FAITH, Higgins, James & Vicki & J Travi
2. PADDYNGTON'S KEEPSAKE, Zimmerman, Terra D
3. COMISKEY PARK, Ling, David
4. ARGENTO, Fox, Judy K

HUNT PL MARE
1. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
2. PATCHWORK CAYMAN, Siddle, Janet & Eugene L
3. ULTRAS ILLUMINATION, Smith, Stephen D
4. CHERRYDALE KEIRA ROSE, Smith, Stephen D

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. JVT'S FAITH, Higgins, James & Vicki & J Travi
2. CBMF SINATRA, Harding, David
3. MEM INDECENT PROPOSAL, Richards, Megan Elizabeth
4. PABLO PICASSO, Hansen, Karen Ann

HUNT PL S/G
1. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
2. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
3. RENAISSANCE PRELUDE, Rodosalewicz, Jackie & Steve
4. COMISKEY PARK, Ling, David

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
2. GLB LIDA ROSE, Wilbur, Jessica
3. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Freeman, Carley Anna
4. MIKAELAS FAVOR ME, Plewacki, Alyssa L

W/T HUNT PL
1. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
2. NBN IRON WILL, Trotwood Stables
3. ULTRAS AMERICA RISING, Smith, Annette Nickle
4. HARTLAND INFINITY, Puthawala, Joy

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. NBN IRON WILL, Trotwood Stables
2. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
3. ULTRAS AMERICA RISING, Smith, Annette Nickle
4. ULTRAS TOP NOTCH, Smith, Stephen D

In-Hand
4 & UNDER GELDING
1. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Seward, Pere F & Marsha L

4 & UNDER MARE
1. HOPEFOAL ELEGANTLY SPOKEN, James, Thomas E

4 & UNDER STALLION
1. RJMF SUPERNATURAL (RAF), Morgan, Robert

5 & OVER GELDING
1. STREET SMART, Clark, Jaynee

5 & OVER MARE
1. BOXFORD RETRO CHIC, Longenecker, Stanton & Susan

5 & OVER STALLION
1. WHISPERING WAR CHANT, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. TSS ILLEGAL SMOKE, Seeley, Tracey S

GR CH GELDING
1. STREET SMART, Clark, Jaynee
2. ROSEDUST BORN TO BE WILD, Seward, Pere F & Marsha L

GR CH MARE
1. BOXFORD RETRO CHIC, Longenecker, Stanton & Susan
2. HOPEFOAL ELEGANTLY SPOKEN, James, Thomas E

GR CH STALLION
1. WHISPERING WAR CHANT, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. RJMF SUPERNATURAL (RAF), Morgan, Robert

Miscellaneous
AM REINING
1. AQUILA'S KATY COURAGE, Roe, Tom G

FIT & SHOW
1. KNOLLTOP'S FACT FINDER, Cahill, Cynthia & Courtney Boggs
2. COULEE BEND HERITAGE , Karasarides, Chris & Carolyn
3. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Keller, Ann L

FREESTYLE REINING
1. AQUILA'S KATY COURAGE, Roe, Tom G
2. OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE, Roe, Tom G

GENERATION GAP ENGLISH
1. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Smith, Annette Nickle
2. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Moses, Laurie
3. COMISKEY PARK, Ling, David
4. ON EAGLES WINGS, Farrugia, Gillian

GENERATION GAP WESTERN
1. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Nevers, Barbara & Scott
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris
3. DREAMAKER HIGH CHIEFTAIN, Strain, Leonard J & Sally J
4. SARDE'S ROCK OF LOVE, Quinn, Michelle T

NOV RIDER W/T PL ANY AGE/SEAT
1. HOLLYBROOK SUDDEN IMPACT, Hummel, Craig & Kathi

ROAD HACK
1. STORYVILLE, Foley, Kay Curtis
2. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Freeman, Carley Anna
3. RENAISSANCE PRELUDE, Rodosalewicz, Jackie & Steve
4. AMCF SMITH N WESSON, Sekerak, Jamie Lynn

W/T FIT & SHOW
1. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Smith, Annette Nickle
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. QVM JOCELYN ROSE, Inspiration Ventures
2. MINION STARLETTE, Torrez, Emily R
3. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Tosto, John & Cathy
4. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Smith, Annette Nickle

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL CH
1. QVM JOCELYN ROSE, Inspiration Ventures
2. MINION STARLETTE, Torrez, Emily R
3. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Tosto, John & Cathy
4. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Smith, Annette Nickle

Pleasure Driving
3-YR PL DRIV
1. SDMF DEJA VU NIGHTS, Zehr, Joe
2. SMSE CERTAINLY, Flower, Kathleen
3. HOPEFOAL ELEGANTLY SPOKEN, James, Thomas E

GENTS PL DRIV
1. ML'S AMERICAN SOLDIER, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S

PL DRIV
1. SARALIN STRAIGHT SHOT, King, Jane
2. DUTCH-MOR EDENS FAIR LADY, Walker, Susan L & Robert Terry R
3. CBMF HEIR APPARENT, Dreher, Kelli
4. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE VENDOME, Dragonsmeade
2. ANGEL ENVY, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm

PL DRIV AM
1. WHISPERING WAR CHANT, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Votava, Connie
3. DRAGONSMEADE SIRITA, Enfield, Timothy
4. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth

PL DRIV AM CH
1. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Votava, Connie
2. DRAGONSMEADE SIRITA, Enfield, Timothy
3. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth

PL DRIV AOTS
1. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth

PL DRIV CH
1. WHISPERING WAR CHANT, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. NS IMAGINE, Breslin, Tara
3. SARALIN STRAIGHT SHOT, King, Jane
4. CBMF HEIR APPARENT, Dreher, Kelli

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, Tosto, John & Cathy
2. CON-TINUED SUCCESS, Votava, Connie

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. CAUSING CHAOS, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. SDL FORWARD MARCH, Lamm, Shelby
3. GGG BACK STRETCH, Rose, Alyssa

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. CAUSING CHAOS, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. SDL FORWARD MARCH, Lamm, Shelby
3. SMSE CERTAINLY, Flower, Kathleen
4. GGG BACK STRETCH, Rose, Alyssa

PL DRIV LADIES
1. NS IMAGINE, Breslin, Tara
2. BOXFORD RETRO CHIC, Longenecker, Stanton & Susan
3. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Hoge, Shelby
4. EQUINOX SUZY-Q, Walker, Susan L & Robert Terry R

Park Harness
2-YR PARK HARNESS
1. RJMF POSSESSED, Morgan, Robert B
2. WNDC HIGH ON LIFE, Windcrest Farms

AM PARK HARNESS
1. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Moses, Laurie
2. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Wilber, Erin
3. TES NOTORIOUS, Rampley, Lynn

PARK HARNESS
1. JDS SWEET SPICE, LaMay, Debbie

PARK HARNESS CH
1. TES NOTORIOUS, Rampley, Lynn
2. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Moses, Laurie

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Moses, Laurie
2. JDS SWEET SPICE, LaMay, Debbie
3. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Balletto, Sally T

PARK SADDLE CH
1. PLAYMOR'S MADE OF HONOR, The Peanut Gallery
2. BJB THE GAMBLER, Madsen, Haley M
3. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Moses, Laurie
4. JDS SWEET SPICE, LaMay, Debbie

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. BJB THE GAMBLER, Madsen, Haley M
2. CBMF CLEAR VICTORY, Wilber, Erin
3. NANTON'S REVOLUTION, Showcase Stables Inc

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. CINGATE INSTANT KARMA, Balletto, Sally T
2. PLAYMOR'S MADE OF HONOR, The Peanut Gallery
3. JDS SWEET SPICE, LaMay, Debbie
4. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Moses, Laurie

Western Pleasure
LADIES WEST PL
1. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
2. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam
3. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
4. HOLLYBROOK CARTUCCI, Leneau, Judith B

NOV WEST PL
1. SALVADOR, Brown, Jessica
2. ULTRAS FIRST CLASS MALE, Stodolski, Darlene
3. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam
4. PEMBROKE KEEPSAKE, Gobin, Patricia Jean

W/J WEST PL
1. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
2. ARTFUL IMAGE, Stillings, Sophia Corinne
3. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Rosier, Meredith
4. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris

W/J WEST PL CH
1. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Rosier, Meredith
2. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
3. ARTFUL IMAGE, Stillings, Sophia Corinne
4. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris

WEST PL 13 & UNDER
1. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Keller, Ann L
2. COULEE BEND HERITAGE , Karasarides, Chris & Carolyn
3. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Burroughs, Callie Rae

WEST PL 3-YR
1. MEADOWMIST RAINE, Estell, Lyn & Jimmie
2. GRAYCLIFF GOVERNOR SCOTT, Graycliff LLC, Lynn & Jeff Yelto

WEST PL 4-YR
1. CHERRYDALE TOTAL ECLIPSE, Stoney Point Farm
2. HOLLYBROOK CARTUCCI, Leneau, Judith B
3. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Briskey, Kim & Kayla
4. FIELDCREST HEISMAN, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A

WEST PL AM CH
1. MJL ROCHALLOR, Harding, David
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris
3. SALVADOR, Brown, Jessica
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL AM SEC. A
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Zimmerman, Terra D
2. PEMBROKE KEEPSAKE, Gobin, Patricia Jean
3. ULTRAS FIRST CLASS MALE, Stodolski, Darlene
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL AM SEC. B
1. MJL ROCHALLOR, Harding, David
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris
3. SALVADOR, Brown, Jessica
4. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica

WEST PL AOTS
1. BRIARLANE ABOVE REGALA-T, Zimmerman, Terra D
2. SIR GEORGE, Forthofer, Tamara A
3. DREAMAKER HIGH CHIEFTAIN, Strain, Leonard J & Sally J
4. DRAGONSMEADE CONNOISSEUR, Hostetler, Andrea

WEST PL CH
1. PRIVILEGE, Morris, Chris & Janet
2. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris
4. CHERRYDALE TOTAL ECLIPSE, Stoney Point Farm

WEST PL GENTS
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRIBUTE, Bauer, Chris
2. PRIVILEGE, Morris, Chris & Janet
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
4. KING-LEHR'S I'M BRYAN, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Nevers, Barbara & Scott
2. KNOLLTOP'S FACT FINDER, Cahill, Cynthia & Courtney Boggs
3. TARA'S ZEUS, Jones, Ronald D

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Nevers, Barbara & Scott
2. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Keller, Ann L
3. COULEE BEND HERITAGE , Karasarides, Chris & Carolyn
4. TARA'S ZEUS, Jones, Ronald D

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. MEADOWMIST RAINE, Estell, Lyn & Jimmie
2. HOLLYBROOK CARTUCCI, Leneau, Judith B
3. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Briskey, Kim & Kayla

WEST PL MARE
1. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Rosier, Meredith
2. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam
3. DOGWOOD MTN BRIAR ROSE, Angel, Peggy & Everett
4. MORGAN VALLEY SHIRAZ, Briskey, Kim & Kayla

WEST PL S/G
1. PRIVILEGE, Morris, Chris & Janet
2. PARADIGM JOHN THOMAS, Thomas, Kim
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
4. MATINEE IDOL, Pautler, Patrice A

WEST PL YOUTH
1. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Nevers, Barbara & Scott
2. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
4. KNOLLTOP'S FACT FINDER, Cahill, Cynthia & Courtney Boggs

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Keller, Elizabeth
2. Wilmoth, Cassidy
3. Tripp, Breann
4. Stoll, Morgan

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Buckley, Megan S
2. Madsen, Haley M
3. Adamek, Kerrianne

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Keller, Elizabeth
2. Jones, Allison B
3. Tripp, Breann

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Wilber, Erin
2. Heinke, Elsa
3. Gerard, Coco
4. Adamek, Kerrianne

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Keller, Elizabeth
2. Tripp, Breann
3. Miller, Taylor

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Shamraj, Maria
2. Himes, Amanda K
3. Wilmoth, Cassidy
4. Jones, Allison B

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Tripp, Breann
2. Keller, Elizabeth
3. Shamraj, Maria
4. Himes, Amanda K

NOV W/T ANY SEAT/AGE
1. Webb, Reagan D
2. Hummel, Kaitlyn

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Madsen, Haley M

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Buckley, Megan S
2. Henderson, Alexys

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Buckley, Megan S
2. Heinke, Elsa
3. Madsen, Haley M
4. Henderson, Alexys

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Heinke, Elsa
2. Adamek, Kerrianne
3. Wilber, Erin

W/J WESTERN
1. Nichols, Miranda
2. Briskey, Kayla
3. Stillings, Sophia Corinne
4. Symbolik, Hayden

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Stillings, Sophia Corinne
2. Briskey, Kayla
3. Nichols, Miranda
4. Brown, Marleigh

W/T HUNTER
1. Bubeck, Sarah
2. Briskey, Kayla
3. Burroughs, Callie Rae
4. George, Katelyn

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Briskey, Kayla
2. Burroughs, Callie Rae
3. Bubeck, Sarah
4. George, Katelyn

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Applegate, Alana
2. Webb, Reagan D
3. Angell, Reagan
4. Symbolik, Drake

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Webb, Reagan D
2. Murdie, Erika
3. Angell, Reagan
4. Gray, Madison E

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Tripp, Breann
2. Keller, Elizabeth

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Walter, Emilie
2. Wealch, Kali
3. Jones, Allison B

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Keller, Elizabeth
2. Walter, Emilie
3. Tripp, Breann
4. Jones, Allison B

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works