Show Results

Morgan Medallion Classic Regional Horse Show

August 13th, 2014

Dates: August 13-16, 2014
Location: Santa Barbara, CA
Judges: Lyle Wick, Coby Holowacz, Melonie Kessler

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE
1. BE MY PRINCE WILLIAM, Nesse, Barbara S & Anton

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV PICK RT
1. BE MY PRINCE WILLIAM, Nesse, Barbara S & Anton

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV TIMED
1. BE MY PRINCE WILLIAM, Nesse, Barbara S & Anton

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. INTREPID SABRINA, Scronce, Mary J
2. BE MY PRINCE WILLIAM, Nesse, Barbara S & Anton
3. TACORI, Caruso, Kimberly DVM

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. INTREPID SABRINA, Scronce, Mary J
2. BE MY PRINCE WILLIAM, Nesse, Barbara S & Anton
3. TACORI, Caruso, Kimberly DVM

CARR PL DRIV WORKING AM
1. INTREPID SABRINA, Scronce, Mary J
2. BE MY PRINCE WILLIAM, Nesse, Barbara S & Anton
3. TACORI, Caruso, Kimberly DVM

CARR PL DRIV WORKING CH
1. INTREPID SABRINA, Scronce, Mary J
2. BE MY PRINCE WILLIAM, Nesse, Barbara S & Anton
3. TACORI, Caruso, Kimberly DVM

DRESS DRIV PRELIM LVL TEST 2
1. INTREPID SABRINA, Scronce, Mary J
2. BE MY PRINCE WILLIAM, Nesse, Barbara S & Anton

DRESS DRIV TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. BE MY PRINCE WILLIAM, Nesse, Barbara S & Anton

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. AND SHE WAS, Worsley, Kevin D
2. MCCARTNEY, Cartwright, Cathrine L
3. TEQUILA RHYTHM, Futurity Farm
4. INDIAN CREEK WARBIRD, Ellsworth, Lexie

CL PL DRIV CH
1. INDIAN CREEK WARBIRD, Ellsworth, Lexie
2. AND SHE WAS, Worsley, Kevin D
3. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
4. GLB CHILI PEPPER, Bumb, Lorraine

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. ALPHASTAR TOOT N RAGE, Healy, Sierra
2. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Sturm, Terri
3. FESTIVAL SUNDANCE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. GLB CHILI PEPPER, Bumb, Lorraine

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. NEVER SURRENDER, Walters, Debbie Hurst
2. BACCARAT'S RHYTHM & BLUES, Croopnick, Emma
3. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
4. MISS VOODOO, Skager, Mona

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. NEVER SURRENDER, Walters, Debbie Hurst
2. STONECROFT NOTORIOUS, Olsen, Theodore & Elaine
3. MISS VOODOO, Skager, Mona
4. BRI-B LADY MALICIOUS, Ellsworth, Lexie

CL PL DRIV NOV HORSE/DRIVER
1. TEQUILA RHYTHM, Futurity Farm
2. BACCARAT'S RHYTHM & BLUES, Croopnick, Emma
3. MCCARTNEY, Cartwright, Cathrine L
4. TOMERI SUAVECITO, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. UVM FARRAH, Sheridan, Linda D
2. FLORADORA GIRL, Hurst, Leslie
3. LPV EXCALIBUR, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
4. BARBWIRE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille

CL PL CH
1. UVM FARRAH, Sheridan, Linda D
2. NEVER SURRENDER, Walters, Debbie Hurst
3. GLORY DAYS, McCullough, Susan L
4. LPV EXCALIBUR, Rumens, Kurt & Teri

CL PL JR EXH
1. INTREPID BEHOLD, Intrepid Living Trust
2. TE AMMUNITION, Hansen, Michelle & Jillian
3. ALPHASTAR TOOT N RAGE, Healy, Sierra
4. BARBWIRE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. INTREPID BEHOLD, Intrepid Living Trust
2. TE AMMUNITION, Hansen, Michelle & Jillian
3. BARBWIRE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille
4. ALPHASTAR TOOT N RAGE, Healy, Sierra

CL PL LADIES
1. ABALONE, Stewart, Jean
2. NEVER SURRENDER, Walters, Debbie Hurst
3. LPV EXCALIBUR, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
4. GLORY DAYS, McCullough, Susan L

CL PL LADIES CH
1. FLORADORA GIRL, Hurst, Leslie
2. ABALONE, Stewart, Jean

Dressage
DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. MERRIEWOLD KASEY, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. BRIGHTWATER SHADOWFOX, Brown, Rebel & Dee White
3. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Jones, Michellie

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Jones, Michellie
2. MERRIEWOLD KASEY, Merriewold Morgans LLC

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. MERRIEWOLD KASEY, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. WNC ROCKET MAN, Meier, Marian J

DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 1
1. JMF BLACK HAWK, Ciaccio, Elizabeth F

DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 3
1. JMF BLACK HAWK, Ciaccio, Elizabeth F

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. BRIGHTWATER SHADOWFOX, Brown, Rebel & Dee White

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. MASTER DISASTER, Lyddon, Kari
2. TOMERI BATTLESTAR, Sommers, Craig & Jennifer Sommer
3. ON THE VERGE, Packard, Toreva

ENG PL 3-YR
1. LORETO, Hangley, James & Tracy Fietz

ENG PL AM
1. CRD WEALTH OF NATIONS, Holzschuher, Gregory Alan
2. ULTRAS PRIVATE EYE, Smith, Katherine A
3. MEM BAD BOY, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
4. ONE NITE STAND, Lang, Jennifer & Cary

ENG PL AM CH
1. CRD WEALTH OF NATIONS, Holzschuher, Gregory Alan
2. ULTRAS PRIVATE EYE, Smith, Katherine A
3. MEM BAD BOY, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
4. ONE NITE STAND, Lang, Jennifer & Cary

ENG PL CH
1. MASTER DISASTER, Lyddon, Kari
2. RWF ON DISPLAY, Walters, Debbie Hurst
3. MANTIC BOOGIE BELLE, Alsop, Dawn Dodie

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. AW MINUTES TO MIDNIGHT, Coomber, Skip & Maureen
2. VVM MARK MY WORDS, Tatar, Lila
3. DLY JUDGEMENT DAY, Sturm, Terri
4. REGENCY PRETENDER, Spiker, Kristine & Kira Foster

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. AW MINUTES TO MIDNIGHT, Coomber, Skip & Maureen
2. DLY JUDGEMENT DAY, Sturm, Terri
3. REGENCY PRETENDER, Spiker, Kristine & Kira Foster

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. FCM LODOVICO, Hecht, Stella & Regina

ENG PL LADIES
1. WISHY WASHY, Ramsey, Kelsey
2. MEM BAD BOY, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
3. RWF ON DISPLAY, Walters, Debbie Hurst
4. MANTIC BOOGIE BELLE, Alsop, Dawn Dodie

ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. FCM LODOVICO, Hecht, Stella & Regina
2. MANDISA, Toreva Packard & Bruce Ricks
3. LORETO, Hangley, James & Tracy Fietz
4. REGENCY PRETENDER, Spiker, Kristine & Kira Foster

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL
1. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, Adams, John W & Gay A

HUNT PL AM
1. TWISTED MISTER, Kugeler, Montjoy
2. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, Mahoney, Jennifer & Jacqie
3. MEM MALIBUE BARBIE, Lents, Dianne
4. PL BE GLORIFIED, Ricks, Susan & Bruce

HUNT PL AM CH
1. LIGHT YEAR, Gruen, Sandra
2. MEM MALIBUE BARBIE, Lents, Dianne
3. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, Mahoney, Jennifer & Jacqie
4. PL BE GLORIFIED, Ricks, Susan & Bruce

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. RWF PAGANINI, Kugeler, Montjoy
2. WMR VENUS DE ROMANESQUE, Elias, Tina

HUNT PL CH
1. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, Mahoney, Jennifer & Jacqie
2. PFF FRANCESCA, Clapp, Christine

HUNT PL JR EXH
1. WYLIE FOX, Boyd, Joanne
2. CINGATE SUZY Q, Gannon, Alena Corey
3. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Albino-Attig, Darcey
4. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Callisto, Skyler M

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. WYLIE FOX, Boyd, Joanne
2. CINGATE SUZY Q, Gannon, Alena Corey
3. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Callisto, Skyler M
4. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Albino-Attig, Darcey

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. THE X FACTOR, Jones, Michellie
2. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, Maggi, Merin
3. LE FRENCH RESISTANCE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille
4. SLB ARMANI, Bartolucci, Sheryl

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. THE X FACTOR, Jones, Michellie
2. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, Maggi, Merin
3. SLB ARMANI, Bartolucci, Sheryl
4. LEDYARD'S LIBERATOR, Lents, Dianne

HUNT PL LADIES
1. LIGHT YEAR, Gruen, Sandra
2. TWISTED MISTER, Kugeler, Montjoy
3. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, Mahoney, Jennifer & Jacqie
4. PL BE GLORIFIED, Ricks, Susan & Bruce

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. LIGHT YEAR, Gruen, Sandra
2. TWISTED MISTER, Kugeler, Montjoy
3. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, Mahoney, Jennifer & Jacqie
4. BVW MISS SCARLETT, Viets-Wallen, Betsy

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Goupil, Rachel G
2. LE FRENCH RESISTANCE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille
3. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, Adams, John W & Gay A

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, Maggi, Merin
2. LEDYARD'S PIECE OF HEAVEN, Napora, James
3. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Jones, Michellie
4. SLB ARMANI, Bartolucci, Sheryl

UPHA HUNT PL
1. LEDYARD'S LIBERATOR, Lents, Dianne

In-Hand
2 & UNDER COLT
1. STONELION TWIST N SHOUT, Leonard, Dr Matthew & Suzanne

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. MDMS GAZING N FASCINATION, O'Brien, Sandy

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. LC EL MATADOR, Tatar, Lila

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. RARE DEFINITION, Stewart, Jean

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. KMR TOUCH OF LUCK, Kachina Morgan Ranch Inc

5 & OLDER MARE
1. WISHY WASHY, Ramsey, Kelsey
2. MANDISA, Toreva Packard & Bruce Ricks
3. SHE'S ISADORA, Gesler, Patricia A

5 & OVER GELDING
1. ARBORIA ARION, Olsen, Theodore & Elaine
2. ARCHANGEL, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. ABALONE, Stewart, Jean

5 & OVER STALLION
1. REGENCY JOSE CUERVO, Elias, Tina & Joy Weber

CLASSIC TYPE IN-HAND
1. TEQUILA RHYTHM, Futurity Farm
2. SHE'S ISADORA, Gesler, Patricia A

GR CH GELDING
1. ARBORIA ARION, Olsen, Theodore & Elaine
2. LC EL MATADOR, Tatar, Lila

GR CH MARE
1. RARE DEFINITION, Stewart, Jean
2. WISHY WASHY, Ramsey, Kelsey

GR CH STALLION
1. KMR TOUCH OF LUCK, Kachina Morgan Ranch Inc
2. STONELION TWIST N SHOUT, Leonard, Dr Matthew & Suzanne

HUNT/WEST TYPE IN-HAND
1. MDMS GAZING N FASCINATION, O'Brien, Sandy
2. MEADOWCREEK KASHMIR, York, Jane
3. TOMERI NICOLLO, Christensen, Kathy & Mike

JR CH GELDING
1. MDMS GAZING N FASCINATION, O'Brien, Sandy

JR CH STALLION
1. STONELION TWIST N SHOUT, Leonard, Dr Matthew & Suzanne

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. RTF SPIN DOCTOR, Trower, Richard & Hilary
2. TOMERI NICOLLO, Christensen, Kathy & Mike
3. BE MY PRINCE WILLIAM, Nesse, Barbara S & Anton
4. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Lents, Dianne

SR CH GELDING
1. ARBORIA ARION, Olsen, Theodore & Elaine
2. LC EL MATADOR, Tatar, Lila

SR CH MARE
1. RARE DEFINITION, Stewart, Jean
2. WISHY WASHY, Ramsey, Kelsey

SR CH STALLION
1. KMR TOUCH OF LUCK, Kachina Morgan Ranch Inc
2. REGENCY JOSE CUERVO, Elias, Tina & Joy Weber

Miscellaneous
CHARITY PRO/AM ANY SEAT
1. CRD WEALTH OF NATIONS, Holzschuher, Gregory Alan
2. ONE NITE STAND, Lang, Jennifer & Cary
3. PFF FRANCESCA, Clapp, Christine
4. GLORY DAYS, McCullough, Susan L

HUNT/SADDLE W/T PL
1. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, Myron, Kathlene
2. MLF CALIENTE, Walters, Debra L Hurst & Doug
3. FESTIVAL SUNDANCE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille
4. GOLDENCREST NOBELLE, Boyce Bender, Sharon

HUNTER HACK
1. MERRIEWOLD KASEY, Merriewold Morgans LLC

HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. MERRIEWOLD KASEY, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. ART IN MOTION, Jensen, Natalie

LOW WARM-UP HUNTER
1. ART IN MOTION, Jensen, Natalie
2. BRIGHTWATER SHADOWFOX, Brown, Rebel & Dee White

LOW WORKING HUNTER
1. MERRIEWOLD KASEY, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. BRIGHTWATER SHADOWFOX, Brown, Rebel & Dee White
3. ART IN MOTION, Jensen, Natalie

ROAD HACK
1. JARAD DAWSON, Miller, Savanna & Ann
2. LE FRENCH RESISTANCE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille
3. REGENCY PRETENDER, Spiker, Kristine & Kira Foster

ROAD TO BIKE
1. JMF BLACK VELVET, Hathaway, Alice M & Heather Neug

SHOWMANSHIP
1. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Pederson, Lisa
2. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, Stout, Todd & Amy
3. CON-SIDER ME SPECIAL, Meyer, Brandon, Christine, Karly
4. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, Myron, Kathlene

TRAIL AM
1. WINTERGREEN MARQUIS, Reif, Lisa & Al
2. NF NIKULAS, Carlson, Emily

TRAIL HORSE
1. NF NIKULAS, Carlson, Emily
2. BLACKSADDLE GOLDEN JEWEL, Clarke, Kathy

TRAIL HORSE CH
1. WINTERGREEN MARQUIS, Reif, Lisa & Al
2. NF NIKULAS, Carlson, Emily
3. BLACKSADDLE GOLDEN JEWEL, Clarke, Kathy

TRAIL LIMIT HORSE
1. BLACKSADDLE GOLDEN JEWEL, Clarke, Kathy

TRAIL SR HORSE
1. WINTERGREEN MARQUIS, Reif, Lisa & Al

W/T/J PL CH
1. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, Myron, Kathlene
2. GOLDENCREST NOBELLE, Boyce Bender, Sharon
3. SEASON'S COMMANDANT, Parker, Alexis
4. MLF CALIENTE, Walters, Debra L Hurst & Doug

WEST DRES LVL 2 TOC TEST 3
1. MEADOWCREEK KASHMIR, York, Jane

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1
1. CFF SAN FRANCISCO, Carlino, Susan
2. VCF MONTANA, Adams, Julie & Vance
3. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 2
1. VCF MONTANA, Adams, Julie & Vance

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 3
1. CFF SAN FRANCISCO, Carlino, Susan

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 4
1. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 2
1. CGS MOMENT IN TIME, Leonard, Dr Matthew & Suzanne

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 3
1. CGS MOMENT IN TIME, Leonard, Dr Matthew & Suzanne

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1
1. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry
2. REGENCY JOSE CUERVO, Elias, Tina & Joy Weber

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 2
1. DVF CHATTAHOOCHEE, Futurity Farm

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 3
1. DVF CHATTAHOOCHEE, Futurity Farm

WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4
1. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry

WEST DRESS LVL 2 TOC TEST 1
1. MEADOWCREEK KASHMIR, York, Jane

WORKING HUNTER
1. ART IN MOTION, Jensen, Natalie
2. MERRIEWOLD KASEY, Merriewold Morgans LLC

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Glitter Farms, LLC
2. SARDE'S SINFUL, Walz, Victoria

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. NO SUGAR TONIGHT, GESS, LLC

PL DRIV AM
1. LUCKY AS ME, Kachina Morgan Ranch Inc
2. THE NOBLEST, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L

PL DRIV AM CH
1. BADA BING, Tatar, Lila
2. LUCKY AS ME, Kachina Morgan Ranch Inc
3. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, McTaggart, Shannon
4. BOXFORD ANGELICA, Sturm, Terri

PL DRIV CH
1. THE NOBLEST, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L
2. MEM TOUGH ENOUGH, Glitter Farms, LLC
3. SARDE'S SINFUL, Walz, Victoria

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. BADA BING, Tatar, Lila
2. BOXFORD ANGELICA, Sturm, Terri
3. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, McTaggart, Shannon

PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE
1. VVM ENCORE, Vegas Valley Morgans

PL DRIV LADIES
1. PLAYMORS PRINZ OF BELLAIR, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. GLB AMAZING GRACE, Bumb, Lorraine
3. WHITEMUD SKY CAPTAIN, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
4. TOMERI SWINGTIME, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. PLAYMORS PRINZ OF BELLAIR, Vegas Valley Morgans
2. WHITEMUD SKY CAPTAIN, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
3. GLB AMAZING GRACE, Bumb, Lorraine
4. TOMERI SWINGTIME, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L

PL DRIV NOV HORSE
1. RARE DEFINITION, Stewart, Jean
2. LE MARQUIS FINAL EDITION, Gilliam Jr, Darrell E & Suzanne
3. ARCHANGEL, Vegas Valley Morgans
4. TOMERI BATTLESTAR, Sommers, Craig & Jennifer Sommer

UPHA PL DRIV
1. KMR TOUCH OF LUCK, Kachina Morgan Ranch Inc
2. RARE DEFINITION, Stewart, Jean

Park Harness
2-YR PARK HARNESS
1. LC AMAZING SPIDERMAN, Tatar, Lila

PARK HARNESS AM
1. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Olsen, Theodore & Elaine

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Olsen, Theodore & Elaine
2. TOMERI SYMPHONY, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L
3. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN, Tatar, Lila

PARK HARNESS CH
1. ARBORIA ARION, Olsen, Theodore & Elaine

PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. QVM NATIONAL ANTHEMN, Tatar, Lila

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. GET LUCKY, Lents, Dianne

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. ARBORIA ARION, Olsen, Theodore & Elaine
2. TOMERI SYMPHONY, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L
3. GI JANE, Kugeler, Montjoy

UPHA PARK HARNESS
1. LC EL MATADOR, Tatar, Lila

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. VVM DARE TO DREAM, Vegas Valley Morgans

PARK SADDLE CH
1. BACCARAT'S WILD THYME, Papola, Kathy & William
2. GI JANE, Kugeler, Montjoy

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. GET LUCKY, Lents, Dianne

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. GI JANE, Kugeler, Montjoy
2. VVM DARE TO DREAM, Vegas Valley Morgans
3. BACCARAT'S WILD THYME, Papola, Kathy & William
4. ARBORIA ARION, Olsen, Theodore & Elaine

Western Pleasure
W/J WEST PL
1. SEASON'S COMMANDANT, Parker, Alexis
2. SJV FLASH CONTENDER, Moline, Renee

WEST PL
1. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Walters, Debbie Hurst
2. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO, Lents, Dianne
3. RIGHTEOUS, Papola, Kathy & William
4. MISS RUBY SLIPPERS, Votaw, Melissa

WEST PL 3-YR
1. TRE MISS ME, Kugeler, Montjoy
2. HRH CLEOPATRA, Rykoff, Joanna

WEST PL AM
1. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Walters, Debbie Hurst
2. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Adams, Virginia
3. RIGHTEOUS, Papola, Kathy & William
4. KEY BISCAYNE, Adams, Virginia

WEST PL AM CH
1. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
2. PEGASUS COMMANDER JACK, Walters, Debbie Hurst
3. RIGHTEOUS, Papola, Kathy & William
4. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Lents, Dianne

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. HP YIPPIE KI-A, Parker, Harold & Stacey
2. RTF SPIN DOCTOR, Trower, Richard & Hilary
3. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
4. JOYFULLY, Hurst, Leslie

WEST PL CH
1. KEY BISCAYNE, Adams, Virginia
2. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO, Lents, Dianne
3. MISS RUBY SLIPPERS, Votaw, Melissa

WEST PL GENTS
1. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO, Lents, Dianne
2. MISS RUBY SLIPPERS, Votaw, Melissa
3. MDMS LASIES SPRING BREEZE, O'Brien, Sandy

WEST PL JR EXH
1. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Pederson, Lisa
2. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, Wiley, Hope & Natalie
3. SA KASHMIRI, Silver, David
4. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Powlesland, Kayla

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Powlesland, Kayla
2. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Pederson, Lisa
3. SA KASHMIRI, Silver, David
4. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, Stout, Todd & Amy

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. TRE MISS ME, Kugeler, Montjoy
2. HRH CLEOPATRA, Rykoff, Joanna
3. LOLLAPALOOZA, Adams, Virginia
4. SLR EXECUTIVE PRIVILEGE, Ewens, Michael & Sue

WEST PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. LOLLAPALOOZA, Adams, Virginia
2. HRH CLEOPATRA, Rykoff, Joanna
3. CFF SAN FRANCISCO, Carlino, Susan
4. SLR EXECUTIVE PRIVILEGE, Ewens, Michael & Sue

WEST PL LADIES
1. HP YIPPIE KI-A, Parker, Harold & Stacey
2. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Adams, Virginia
3. MISS RUBY SLIPPERS, Votaw, Melissa
4. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Lents, Dianne

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. HP YIPPIE KI-A, Parker, Harold & Stacey
2. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, Adams, Virginia
3. KEY BISCAYNE, Adams, Virginia
4. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. MISS RUBY SLIPPERS, Votaw, Melissa
2. CGS MOMENT IN TIME, Leonard, Dr Matthew & Suzanne
3. THE X FACTOR, Jones, Michellie
4. UP-HI CHRISTIAN, Moline, Renee

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. KAK MIDSUMMER FABLE, Laubach, Karen Elaine
2. WMR VENUS DE ROMANESQUE, Elias, Tina
3. CGS MOMENT IN TIME, Leonard, Dr Matthew & Suzanne
4. REGENCY RUBICON, Friesen, Lynn

Equitation
ADULT EQ ANY SEAT
1. Carlson, Emily
2. Heliker, Rachael B

AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Attig, Haley
2. Miller, Savanna Marie

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Walz, Victoria

HUNTER SEAT
1. Gannon, Alena Corey
2. Attig, Haley
3. Callisto, Skyler M
4. Boyd, Maggie

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Gannon, Alena Corey
2. Walz, Victoria
3. Callisto, Skyler M
4. Attig, Haley

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Adams, Savannah

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Coomber, Amelia P
2. Tatar, Lila
3. Miller, Savanna Marie
4. Sturm, Shaunicy

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Coomber, Amelia P
2. Tatar, Lila
3. Miller, Savanna Marie
4. Sturm, Shaunicy

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Miller, Savanna Marie
2. Walz, Victoria
3. Adams, Savannah
4. Hansen, Jillian

W/J WESTERN
1. Parker, Colin
2. Nash, Madison

W/T HUNT/SADDLE SEAT
1. Goupil, Rachel G
2. Myron, Katherine A
3. Baratti, Isabella
4. White, Amanda M

W/T/J ANY SEAT CH
1. Goupil, Rachel G
2. Baratti, Isabella
3. Myron, Katherine A
4. Herschak, Ella

WESTERN SEAT
1. Pedersen, Emma
2. Wiley, Natalie
3. Walz, Victoria
4. Powlesland, Kayla

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Pedersen, Emma
2. Walz, Victoria
3. Wiley, Natalie
4. Powlesland, Kayla

Morgan Medallion Classic Regional Horse Show

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works