Show Results

Massachusetts Morgan Horse Show

August 13th, 2014

Dates: August 13-16, 2014
Location: West Springfield, Massachusetts
Judges: Sally Lindabury, Greg Ferguson, Judy Danneman, Melissa Boyd

Carriage Driving
CARR ARENA DRIV LIMIT HI-PT
1. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas

CARR ARENA DRIV OBSTACLES LIMIT
1. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas
2. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline

CARR ARENA DRIV OBSTACLES OPEN
1. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey
2. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn
3. CABOT FRENCH CURTSY, Reed, Marcy J
4. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma

CARR ARENA DRIV OPEN HI-PT
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
2. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey

CARR CROSS COUNTRY LIMIT
1. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas
2. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline

CARR CROSS COUNTRY OPEN
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey
3. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn
4. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 3 OPEN
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J
3. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
4. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan

CARR DRESS PRELIM TEST 3 LIMIT
1. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas
2. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Pianka, Andrea
3. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
4. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 OPEN
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
2. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J
3. MEADOWMERE STORM WATCH, Estey, Barbara A
4. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn

CARR DRESS TRAIN TEST 3 LIMIT
1. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Pianka, Andrea
2. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline
3. UC MASTERMIND, University Of Connecticut Animal
3. UC VALENTINO, University Of Connecticut Animal
4. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family

CARR DRIV WORKING LIMIT
1. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline
2. UC MASTERMIND, University Of Connecticut Animal
2. UC VALENTINO, University Of Connecticut Animal
3. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas

CARR DRIV WORKING OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. GREENTREE TESSERACT, Mc Gurk, David J
3. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn
4. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma

CARR DRIV X-PRO HI-PT
1. UC MASTERMIND, University Of Connecticut Animal
1. UC VALENTINO, University Of Connecticut Animal
2. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey

CARR FAULT & OUT LIMIT
1. KEY MOTION, Leone, Madeline
2. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas

CARR FAULT & OUT OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey
3. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn
4. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV OPEN HI-PT
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey

CARR OBSTACLE JR HI-PT
1. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey

CARR OBSTACLE LIMIT HI-PT
1. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas

CARR PICK YOUR ROUTE LIMIT
1. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas

CARR PICK YOUR ROUTE OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey
3. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn
4. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma

CARR PL DRIV WORKING CH
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan
4. UC MASTERMIND, University Of Connecticut Animal
4. UC VALENTINO, University Of Connecticut Animal

CARR PROG OBSTALCES X-PRO
1. UC MASTERMIND, University Of Connecticut Animal
1. UC VALENTINO, University Of Connecticut Animal
2. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn
3. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
4. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey

CARR SUPER REINS TEST 2 LIMIT
1. UC MASTERMIND, University Of Connecticut Animal
1. UC VALENTINO, University Of Connecticut Animal
2. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas

CARR SUPER REINS TEST 2 OPEN
1. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan
2. GREEN MEADS GALEN, Howard, Lyn
3. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
4. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

CARR TIMED OBSTACLES LIMIT
1. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas

CARR TIMED OBSTACLES OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
4. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey

CARR WORKING X-PRO
1. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Duchi, Kenneth & Joan
2. UC MASTERMIND, University Of Connecticut Animal
2. UC VALENTINO, University Of Connecticut Animal
3. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
4. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey

OVERALL CARR DR OPEN HI-PT
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma

OVERALL CARR DRIV JR HI-PT
1. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Morse, Jeffrey

OVERALL CARR DRIV LIMIT HI-PT
1. SAN ANDREAS BAY, Coursey, Andrea & Douglas
2. UC MASTERMIND, University Of Connecticut Animal
2. UC VALENTINO, University Of Connecticut Animal

OVERALL CARR DRIV PAIRS HI-PT
1. UC MASTERMIND, University Of Connecticut Animal
1. UC VALENTINO, University Of Connecticut Animal

PARK CARRIAGE
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W
3. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
4. DRF SEA HAWK, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, Gove Family Partnership
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Webb, Joseph
3. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E

CL PL DRIV CH
1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, Gove Family Partnership
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Webb, Joseph
3. CVH CELTIC SUNRISE, Hughes, John J
4. STARBOARD'S BIG DADDY, Audibert, Amy L

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. DELIVER THE DREAM, O'Brien, Olyvia
2. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Beisler, Daisy
3. DRAGONSMEADE DAYS GO ON, Steven Iovanna & Emily Iovanna
4. HBF BENTLEY, Bornt, Hannah

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Beisler, Daisy
2. DELIVER THE DREAM, O'Brien, Olyvia
3. HBF BENTLEY, Bornt, Hannah
4. DRAGONSMEADE DAYS GO ON, Steven Iovanna & Emily Iovanna

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. WHITEMUD FINE & DANDY, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. SARDE'S WISEGUY, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
3. CBMF FULL THROTTLE, Nunan, Alexis E
4. EKL SUPER SENSATION, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. WHITEMUD FINE & DANDY, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. SARDE'S WISEGUY, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
3. CBMF FULL THROTTLE, Nunan, Alexis E
4. EKL SUPER SENSATION, Robinson, Kenneth & Khaleah

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. L'CIMA EXCLUSIVE, Travers, Terri Page
2. MILES OF FORTUNE, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
3. STARBOARD'S BIG DADDY, Audibert, Amy L
4. EQN LADY CORDIVA, Equus Novus LLC

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. L'CIMA EXCLUSIVE, Travers, Terri Page
2. MILES OF FORTUNE, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
3. STARBOARD'S BIG DADDY, Audibert, Amy L
4. IMA CLASS ACTION, Long, Stephanie A

CL PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER
1. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Rhodes, Cynthia H
2. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, Anderson, Ann E
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K
4. CVH CELTIC SUNRISE, Hughes, John J

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. WS COMMANDING SPIRIT, Lloyd, Patricia C
2. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Rhodes, Cynthia H
3. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, Anderson, Ann E
4. EQN LADY CORDIVA, Equus Novus LLC

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE CH
1. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Rhodes, Cynthia H
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K
3. EQN LADY CORDIVA, Equus Novus LLC
4. GABLE'S SMOKIN', Brown, Anne Clifford

CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. WS COMMANDING SPIRIT, Lloyd, Patricia C
2. MEM TASER, Andreano, Nancy A & Louis E
3. GABLE'S SMOKIN', Brown, Anne Clifford
4. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, Anderson, Ann E

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL 13 & UNDER
1. UVM QUECHEE, Tartaglione, Maria H
2. CBMF AMBIVALENT, Blair, Darlene
3. STONECROFT INTRIGUE, Rovers, Tina
4. SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS, Vidler, Nancy S

CL PL 14-17
1. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Scanlon, Michael & Mary
2. JNP LAREDO, Beisler, Daisy
3. DELIVER THE DREAM, O'Brien, Olyvia
4. CBMF RICOCHET, Cusano, Dan

CL PL CH
1. KGA ODYSSEY, Tubolino, Roxanne J
2. IGF COEUR ET AME, Steere, Grace M
3. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Scanlon, Michael & Mary
4. LEXINGTON STEEL, Chickering, Jeanne

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. IGF COEUR ET AME, Steere, Grace M
2. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Scanlon, Michael & Mary
3. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Beisler, Daisy
4. UVM QUECHEE, Tartaglione, Maria H

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PRIORITY, Webb, Elizabeth A K
2. CBMF INDISPUTABLE, Blocher, Barry & Lori
3. CBMF PROPER STRANGER, LEDGYBROOK
4. SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS, Vidler, Nancy S

CL PL LADIES
1. LEXINGTON STEEL, Chickering, Jeanne
2. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Litch, Robert & Michelle
3. WHISPERING MAGNUM OPUS, Spengler, Laura
4. HYLEE'S ENCORE, Wood, Ashleigh E

CL PL LADIES CH
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
2. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Frangiosa, Alexandra
3. CBMF PROPER STRANGER, LEDGYBROOK
4. HYLEE'S ENCORE, Wood, Ashleigh E

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. QUEEN'S OUT OF BOUNDS, Archambault, Barbara
2. SARDE'S SATISFACTION, Fuhs, Sharon M
3. DRAGONSMEADE ANDROMEDA, Rovers, Tina
4. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Ferro, Carla

CL PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. QUEEN'S OUT OF BOUNDS, Archambault, Barbara
2. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Ferro, Carla
3. DRAGONSMEADE ANDROMEDA, Rovers, Tina
4. SARDE'S SATISFACTION, Fuhs, Sharon M

CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Litch, Robert & Michelle
2. CBMF RICOCHET, Cusano, Dan
3. HYLEE'S ENCORE, Wood, Ashleigh E
4. EQUINOX ELITIST, Hamilton, Deborah

CL PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Litch, Robert & Michelle
2. CBMF RICOCHET, Cusano, Dan
3. HYLEE'S ENCORE, Wood, Ashleigh E
4. EQUINOX ELITIST, Hamilton, Deborah

CL PL MARE
1. KGA CENTER STAGE, Sterling, Laurie A
2. CBMF CLASS ACT, Long, Robin Ann
3. DRAGONSMEADE ANDROMEDA, Rovers, Tina

CL PL MASTERS
1. LEXINGTON STEEL, Chickering, Jeanne
2. KGA ODYSSEY, Tubolino, Roxanne J
3. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Fuelling, Jeanne
4. WINTERSET ZEUS, Dowding, Kathy

CL PL MASTERS CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Fuelling, Jeanne
2. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Ray, Barbara
3. WINTERSET ZEUS, Dowding, Kathy

CL PL S/G
1. KGA ODYSSEY, Tubolino, Roxanne J
2. IGF COEUR ET AME, Steere, Grace M
3. WINTERSET ZEUS, Dowding, Kathy
4. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Scanlon, Michael & Mary

CL PL YOUTH
1. UVM QUECHEE, Tartaglione, Maria H
2. JNP LAREDO, Beisler, Daisy
3. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Frangiosa, Alexandra
4. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Ferro, Carla

Dressage
DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
2. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Wisdom, Mai A
3. PINK MARTINI, Rossen, Karen

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
2. EQUINOX SHERMAN, Matuszko, Brooke
3. PINK MARTINI, Rossen, Karen

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. EQUINOX SHERMAN, Matuszko, Brooke
2. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth
3. MOONDANCE COMANCHE, Riccio, Keirsten
4. PINK MARTINI, Rossen, Karen

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
2. BAY STATE DISTINCTION, University Of Massachusetts
3. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
4. MAGNIFICAL HIGH CALLING, DeNuzzo, Lisa A

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B
1. BAY STATE DISTINCTION, University Of Massachusetts
2. CAPES JOYOUS COMMAND, Brittingham, Dottie J
3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
4. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST C
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E
2. BAY STATE DISTINCTION, University Of Massachusetts

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 1
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Wisdom, Mai A

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 4
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Wisdom, Mai A

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie
2. DIVA IN BLACK, Lynch, Judith
3. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
4. EQUINOX BEAUDACIOUS, Brittingham, Dottie J

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E
2. VERSAILLES, Porter, Hayley
3. BAY STATE CHARADE, University Of Massachusetts
4. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Jarvis, Susan & Jenna Costanzo

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
3. DIVA IN BLACK, Lynch, Judith
4. EQUINOX BEAUDACIOUS, Brittingham, Dottie J

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. MOONDANCE COMANCHE, Riccio, Keirsten
2. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E
3. VERSAILLES, Porter, Hayley
4. BAY STATE CHARADE, University Of Massachusetts

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie
2. DIVA IN BLACK, Lynch, Judith
3. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Helle, Danielle & Jacqueline
4. EQUINOX BEAUDACIOUS, Brittingham, Dottie J

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E
2. MOONDANCE COMANCHE, Riccio, Keirsten
3. VERSAILLES, Porter, Hayley
4. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Jarvis, Susan & Jenna Costanzo

FIRST LVL DRESS SR RIDER HI-PT
1. EQUINOX SHERMAN, Matuszko, Brooke
2. BAY STATE YANKEE, Pelis, Elizabeth

INTRO LVL DRESS HI-PT
1. BAY STATE DISTINCTION, University Of Massachusetts
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Morrall, Susan E

SECOND LVL DRESS HI-PT
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Wisdom, Mai A

TRAIN LVL DRESS JR HI-PT
1. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Hines, Natalie
2. DIVA IN BLACK, Lynch, Judith

TRAIN LVL DRESS SR HI-PT
1. BLUEANDWHITE CADENCE, DeLullo, Tina E
2. MOONDANCE COMANCHE, Riccio, Keirsten

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. INDIAN CREEK BELLE HAVEN, Shane Darnell LLC

ENG PL AM
1. HSV FLYING CLOUD, Smola, Mary K
2. SARDE'S INSATIABLE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
3. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna
4. FERRETTI, D'Alesio-Spina, Gaetana Antonia

ENG PL AM CH
1. HSV FLYING CLOUD, Smola, Mary K
2. LADY ANTEBELLUM, Archambault, Barbara
3. SARDE'S INSATIABLE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
4. FERRETTI, D'Alesio-Spina, Gaetana Antonia

ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. SSLLC EQUITY, Hamilton, Deborah
2. CBMF ABOVE IT ALL, Thompson, Jane K

ENG PL CH
1. UVM ODYSSEY, Humphreys, Anthony David
2. INDIAN CREEK BELLE HAVEN, Shane Darnell LLC

ENG PL JR EXH
1. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Stevens, Ellie
2. MEM BACARDI, Bagley, Erica L & Michael F
3. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Spickerman, Hailey
4. KGA PICASSO, Ruffner, Elizabeth

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Stevens, Ellie
2. MEM BACARDI, Bagley, Erica L & Michael F
3. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Spickerman, Hailey
4. KGA PICASSO, Ruffner, Elizabeth

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. CBMF ME FIRST, Regina Hawkey Jeffrey Vieira
2. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Pierce, Kathleen
3. CBMF MEMORY LANE, Stanley, Dawn
4. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Johnson, Lisa

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF ME FIRST, Regina Hawkey Jeffrey Vieira
2. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Johnson, Lisa

ENG PL LADIES
1. CIMI'S AVANT GARDE, Beisler, Daisy
2. HOME RUN, Anderson, Ann E
3. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna
4. SARDE'S INSATIABLE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. CIMI'S AVANT GARDE, Beisler, Daisy
2. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna
3. HOME RUN, Anderson, Ann E
4. CBMF FIRST IMPRESSION, Porter, Don

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Gallant, Kathryn
2. VIVRE LE VIE, Cheval Noir Partnership
3. BEARS BELISSIMA, Cherry, Judith
4. FERRETTI, D'Alesio-Spina, Gaetana Antonia

ENG PL LIMIT RIDER
1. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna
2. LADY ANTEBELLUM, Archambault, Barbara
3. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Johnson, Lisa
4. QUEENS NEWPORT STORM, Bobbi, Karen

ENG PL YOUTH
1. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Pierce, Kathleen
2. FERRETTI, D'Alesio-Spina, Gaetana Antonia
3. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna
4. MEM BACARDI, Bagley, Erica L & Michael F

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. MEM BACARDI, Bagley, Erica L & Michael F
2. BOURNE OBSESSION, Sutton, Shawna
3. FERRETTI, D'Alesio-Spina, Gaetana Antonia
4. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Pierce, Kathleen

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
2. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, McMillon, Dawn P
3. STONECROFT DELIGHTFUL, Shubitowski, Jennifer Leah
4. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER CH
1. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, McMillon, Dawn P
2. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail
3. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
4. M-U-R CILANTRO, McMahon, Alyssa

HUNT PL 14-15
1. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Pelletier, Jacqueline
2. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Foley, Lisa M
3. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Howe, Katie
4. WILD ABANDON, Barlow, Mark

HUNT PL 14-17 CH
1. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Foley, Lisa M
2. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Cassenti, Christine & Lawrence
3. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
4. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering

HUNT PL 16-17
1. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
2. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Cassenti, Christine & Lawrence
3. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL, Perlee, Hailey
4. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Heim, David E & Penelope ME Bowe
2. BAY STATE GUINNESS, Janes, Greg & Kathy
3. SAMBUCA'S PROMISE, Filosi, William A & William W Wi
4. CHOCKSETT FOOLS GOLD, Paquette, Lennie

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. ARMADA CAPTAIN MORGAN, Taft, Billie Marie & Justin Sitl
2. MERRIEHILL LADIES MAN, Fawcett, Elizabeth
3. SARDE'S CHARMED, Desrosiers, Nancy
4. MEADOWAIR QUEST FOR GLORY, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering

HUNT PL AM CH
1. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto, Amanda
2. EKL ASSETS VISION, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
3. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Travers, Joanne N & Victoria M
4. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Camara-Marks, Gail P

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Travers, Joanne N & Victoria M
2. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Deanna & Carlee Veinotte
3. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Connolly, Kellie
4. PLAYMOR ALL NIGHT, Eaton, Marcie P & Philip M

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Camara-Marks, Gail P
2. WALNUT RIDGE'S SOLID GOLD, Kufs, Anna
3. DELIVERY BELL, Smola, Mary K
4. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
2. SAMUEL ADAMS, Bowers, Donald & Jane
3. DELIVERY BELL, Smola, Mary K
4. ECP PRETTY WOMAN, Thomas, Katherine M

HUNT PL AM MASTERS CH
1. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
2. CABOT LYNN MARIE, Krall, Amanda
3. DELIVERY BELL, Smola, Mary K
4. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Gibney, Norma

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, Marisa & Alexa Rahman
2. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto, Amanda
3. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
4. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Gibney, Norma

HUNT PL CH
1. MEM JOYS FIRST STAR, Vine, Kristina Lynne
2. MERRIEHILL LADIES MAN, Fawcett, Elizabeth
3. WHAT'S HAPPENING, Morrison, Patricia
4. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC

HUNT PL JR EXH LIMIT RIDER
1. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
2. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, Janvrin, Holly & Emily
3. MEADOWAIR NANCY C, Sawyer, Andrea C & Elizabeth W C
4. DOUBLE DUTCH, Ramsey-Rice, Carol W

HUNT PL JR EXH LIMIT RIDER CH
1. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, Janvrin, Holly & Emily
2. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
3. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Pelletier, Jacqueline
4. MEM BERINGER, Toscano, Steven

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Heim, David E & Penelope ME Bowe
2. ARMADA CAPTAIN MORGAN, Taft, Billie Marie & Justin Sitl
3. MEADOWAIR QUEST FOR GLORY, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
4. EGO TRIPPING, Phelan, Bethea

HUNT PL LADIES
1. WHISPERING WHOOPLA, Scanlon, Susan M
2. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
3. WHAT'S HAPPENING, Morrison, Patricia
4. CABOT LYNN MARIE, Krall, Amanda

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
2. ATWOOD ARABELLA, Buehler, Stacey
3. PONDVIEW CHARDONNAY, Connolly, Kellie
4. GARLAND RISING STAR, LaRose, Carol

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. CBMF PRODIGY, Porter, Don
2. KINZU MIRRORED IMAGE, Pierce, Kathleen
3. CLAIM TO FAME, Berry, Melissa & Rachel
4. PEACE TREATY, Thurber, Mark James

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE SEC. A
1. MERRIEHILL LADIES MAN, Fawcett, Elizabeth
2. FLINTWOOD IN THE RED, Tesla, Brigid M
3. EGO TRIPPING, Phelan, Bethea
4. SARDE'S CHARMED, Desrosiers, Nancy

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE SEC. B
1. KINZU MIRRORED IMAGE, Pierce, Kathleen
2. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Guerrin, Briana
3. CLAIM TO FAME, Berry, Melissa & Rachel
4. CABOT FRENCH FACTOR, Morrell, Melissa

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER CH
1. CBMF STEALING AWAY, Berna, Sheryl
2. HYLEE'S TRIPOLY, Kosma, Kate
3. SARDE'S SAMURAI, Horlbogen, Lauren
4. MEADOWAIR DEAL ME ACES, Bechle, Nadine L

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER SEC. A
1. SAMUEL ADAMS, Bowers, Donald & Jane
2. HYLEE'S TRIPOLY, Kosma, Kate
3. PLR ENDURING SPIRIT, Rhodes, Cynthia H & Pamela L Pow
4. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Guerrin, Briana

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER SEC. B
1. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Deanna & Carlee Veinotte
2. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Travers, Joanne N & Victoria M
3. MEADOWAIR DEAL ME ACES, Bechle, Nadine L
4. WHISPERING HEIR DAZZLE, Gilmartin, Kelly

HUNT PL MARE
1. BBC GISELE'S STELLAVISION, Midge
2. ATWOOD ARABELLA, Buehler, Stacey

HUNT PL PRO-AM
1. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Foley, Lisa M
2. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Heim, David E & Penelope ME Bowe
3. PEACHTREE'S POWER PLAY, DuPont, Amanda
4. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria

HUNT PL S/G
1. MEM JOYS FIRST STAR, Vine, Kristina Lynne
2. WHAT'S HAPPENING, Morrison, Patricia
3. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Hunter, Eileen & Karen Bobbi
4. WHISPERING HEIR DAZZLE, Gilmartin, Kelly

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
2. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
3. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Howe, Katie
4. KINZU MIRRORED IMAGE, Pierce, Kathleen

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
2. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Howe, Katie
3. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, Janvrin, Holly & Emily
4. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William

W/T HUNT PL 10-11 CH
1. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Conkling, Sally
2. MEADOWAIR NANCY C, Sawyer, Andrea C & Elizabeth W C
3. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Bayston, Robert & Elizabeth
4. ECP PRETTY WOMAN, Thomas, Katherine M

W/T HUNT PL 10-11 SEC. B
1. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Deanna & Carlee Veinotte
2. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Bayston, Robert & Elizabeth
3. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Conkling, Sally
4. GRADELL'S WILD TRADITION, Ross, Jacqueline H

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. FENWAY FAITHFUL, Rohaly, Elaine V & Elizabeth F M
2. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Bayston, Robert & Elizabeth
3. SINATRA, Ross, Jacqueline H
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Ross, Jacqueline H

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. FENWAY FAITHFUL, Rohaly, Elaine V & Elizabeth F M
2. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Bayston, Robert & Elizabeth
3. SINATRA, Ross, Jacqueline H
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Ross, Jacqueline H

WALK/TROT HUNT PL 10-11 SEC. A
1. OUT ON THE TOWN, McCleester, Jim & Michelle
2. WILLOW HILL POLLYANNA, Rowe, Debra
3. MEADOWAIR NANCY C, Sawyer, Andrea C & Elizabeth W C
4. CAPES JOYOUS COMMAND, Brittingham, Dottie J

In-Hand
2 & UNDER FILLY
1. CVH CELTIC BRIGHT STAR, Haynes, Catherine
2. LEDYARD MERRY ME, Ledyard Company LLC

3 & OVER MARE
1. MCS RIHANNA, Carpenter, Michael G
2. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
3. BEARS BELISSIMA, Cherry, Judith
4. JAKLEE SECRET TANGO, VanDeusen, Rebecca

3 & OVER STALLION
1. DE LA RENTA, Surprenant, John & Charleen McCa
2. CBMF HIGH ALTITUDE, Equus Novus LLC

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Scanlon, Michael & Mary

GELDINGS ALL AGES
1. WINTERSET ZEUS, Dowding, Kathy
2. CBMF PROPER STRANGER, LEDGYBROOK
3. QUEENS NEWPORT STORM, Bobbi, Karen

GR CH GELDING
1. WINTERSET ZEUS, Dowding, Kathy
2. CBMF PROPER STRANGER, LEDGYBROOK

GR CH MARE
1. MCS RIHANNA, Carpenter, Michael G
2. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne

GR CH STALLION
1. DE LA RENTA, Surprenant, John & Charleen McCa
2. CBMF HIGH ALTITUDE, Equus Novus LLC

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. SAMUEL ADAMS, Bowers, Donald & Jane
2. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Gibney, Norma
3. SARDE'S STILL SMOKIN, Ricci, Victoria

JR CH MARE
1. CVH CELTIC BRIGHT STAR, Haynes, Catherine
2. LEDYARD MERRY ME, Ledyard Company LLC

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Scanlon, Michael & Mary
2. SAMUEL ADAMS, Bowers, Donald & Jane

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. UC VALENTINO, University Of Connecticut Animal
2. BAY STATE CHARADE, University Of Massachusetts
3. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Katz, Norma
4. BAY STATE DISTINCTION, University Of Massachusetts

SR CH MARE
1. MCS RIHANNA, Carpenter, Michael G
2. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne

SR CH STALLION
1. DE LA RENTA, Surprenant, John & Charleen McCa
2. CBMF HIGH ALTITUDE, Equus Novus LLC

Miscellaneous
ROAD HACK
1. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen
2. HILLWOOD IRISH BROGUE, Hoynoski, Anita A & Robert P
3. PEACE TREATY, Thurber, Mark James
4. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Guerrin, Briana

ROAD HACK CH
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Gibney, Norma
3. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen
4. DREAM BELLADONNA, Williams, Sandra S

ROAD TO BIKE
1. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Kaufman, Benjamin

SHOWMANSHIP
1. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Conkling, Sally
2. OUT ON THE TOWN, McCleester, Jim & Michelle
3. STONECROFT INTRIGUE, Rovers, Tina
4. TOWNSHEND CALL TO DUTY, Hazeltine, Morgan  T

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. KGA PICASSO, Ruffner, Elizabeth
2. EXCLUSIVELY FERRARI, 3085695 NS Ltd Brian Wheaton
3. GDT NAPOLEON, Sogoloff, Bonnie
4. CBMF POINT OF HONOR, Sebring, Jessica

W/T SADDLE SEAT SEC. A
1. EXCLUSIVELY FERRARI, 3085695 NS Ltd Brian Wheaton
2. GDT NAPOLEON, Sogoloff, Bonnie
3. FURY'S FORTUNE, Eaton, Sarena
4. WESTENFELD BAND LEADER, Kamiler, Susan T

W/T SADDLE SEAT SEC. B
1. WHISPERING GATLING, Spengler, Laura
2. BLING BLING, Miller, Cora
3. CBMF POINT OF HONOR, Sebring, Jessica
4. IMA CLASS ACTION, Long, Stephanie A

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL HI-PT
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Wisdom, Mai A
2. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Apple, Margot

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1
1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Apple, Margot
2. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Wisdom, Mai A
3. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 2
1. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 3
1. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Teran, Wendy M

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 4
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Wisdom, Mai A
2. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Apple, Margot
3. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
4. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Teran, Wendy M

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL HI-PT
1. EQUINOX BEAUDACIOUS, Brittingham, Dottie J
2. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Cammilleri, Cathy Sue

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TES T3
1. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Ross, Jacqueline H

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 1
1. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Reeve, Maura A Sweeney & Stephen

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 2
1. EQUINOX BEAUDACIOUS, Brittingham, Dottie J
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Ross, Jacqueline H
3. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Cammilleri, Cathy Sue
4. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 4
1. EQUINOX BEAUDACIOUS, Brittingham, Dottie J
2. AKA HIGHLANDER'S LEGACY, Cammilleri, Cathy Sue
3. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Reeve, Maura A Sweeney & Stephen
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Ross, Jacqueline H

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg
3. CVH CELTIC CHALLENGER, Haynes, Catherine

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. WHITEMUD FANCY FREE, Hoenmans, Rhoda J

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. WHITEMUD FANCY FREE, Hoenmans, Rhoda J

PL DRIV AM
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael
2. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Ricci, Cheryl
3. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Barber, Linda & Clint
4. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Gallant, Kathryn

PL DRIV AM CH
1. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael
2. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Frechette, Phyllis
3. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Ricci, Cheryl
4. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hilf, Kristin

PL DRIV AM MASTERS
1. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Frechette, Phyllis
2. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Travers, Joan & Michael
3. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hilf, Kristin
4. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg

PL DRIV CH
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne
2. STONECROFT NOELLE, Kunkel, Heidi E
3. MCS LADAINIAN, Nunan, Alexis E

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. ECP MCNAB, Guenther, Keeley

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. HSV FLYING CLOUD, Smola, Mary K
2. SUNNY ACRES STEP N OUT, Vidler, Nancy S
3. I'LL HAVE ANOTHER, Beisler, Daisy
4. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Johnson, Lisa

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. I'LL HAVE ANOTHER, Beisler, Daisy
2. SUNNY ACRES STEP N OUT, Vidler, Nancy S
3. CBMF TALK OF THE TOWN, Johnson, Lisa

PL DRIV LADIES
1. BOXFORD TRUMPCARD, Ruffner, Elizabeth
2. JURIS PERFECT ALIBI, Juris Morgans, LLC
3. MCS LADAINIAN, Nunan, Alexis E
4. CVH CELTIC DREAMWEAVER, Hughes, John J

PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER
1. STRAIGHT UP, Candage, Judith W
2. SOCIALITE'SSIEZETHEMOMENT, Wambold, Dominica Y
3. CVH CELTIC DREAMWEAVER, Hughes, John J
4. LVM I'M ALL BUSINESS, Spickerman, Hailey

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. STONECROFT NOELLE, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. JURIS PERFECT ALIBI, Juris Morgans, LLC
3. JAKLEE SECRET TANGO, VanDeusen, Rebecca
4. MCS LADAINIAN, Nunan, Alexis E

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Lloyd, Patricia C

PARK HARNESS AM/JR EXH
1. STARDAVARI, Ricci, Victoria
2. TRILLION, Johnson, Tamara L
3. MASTERCLASS, Wheaton, Ashlee

PARK HARNESS AM/JR EXH CH
1. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. STARDAVARI, Ricci, Victoria
3. TRILLION, Johnson, Tamara L

PARK HARNESS CH
1. CBMF STEALTH, Varney, Brenda

PARK HARNESS JR/NOV HORSE
1. STONECROFT EPIPHANY, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. CBMF STEALTH, Varney, Brenda

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Kunkel, Heidi E

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Sardelli Greenway, Roxanne

PARK SADDLE AM
1. MASTERCLASS, Wheaton, Ashlee
2. GDT AL CAPONE, Maura B & Anna C Kufs

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Lloyd, Patricia C
2. MASTERCLASS, Meyers, Tom & Joanna
3. GDT AL CAPONE, Maura B & Anna C Kufs

PARK SADDLE CH
1. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, EL Waterman Inc

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Lloyd, Patricia C

PARK SADDLE JR/NOV HORSE
1. AAA OPTIMUS PRIME, Yogi Morgan Farm
2. AMHF GRANDELUSION, Gansz, Michaele C

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, EL Waterman Inc
2. GDT AL CAPONE, Maura B & Anna C Kufs

Western Pleasure
W/J WEST PL
1. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
2. CABOT COVER UP, Dyer, Kelseigh Lynn

W/J WEST PL CH
1. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
2. CABOT COVER UP, Dyer, Kelseigh Lynn

WEST PL
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. JMF CLASSIC, Zahradnik, Diana L
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
4. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Guha, Sharon & Subhajit

WEST PL AM CH
1. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
2. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Felch, Gladys & Kimberly
3. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Lundgren, Cynthia A
4. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Lloyd, Edward, Deborah & Emily

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Campbell, Megan E
2. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
3. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Felch, Gladys & Kimberly
4. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Lundgren, Cynthia A

WEST PL AM MARE
1. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
2. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Felch, Gladys & Kimberly
3. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Lundgren, Cynthia A

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, Naas, Lindsay R
2. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
3. IMMORTAL PERFECTION, Felch, Gladys & Kimberly
4. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Lundgren, Cynthia A

WEST PL AM S/G
1. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Campbell, Megan E
2. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
3. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, Vieira Jr, John T, Puddingstone
4. JMF CLASSIC, Zahradnik, Diana L

WEST PL CH
1. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Kunkel, Heidi E
2. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, Nazzaro, William & Alice
3. ULTRAS HIGH DEFINITION, Chadbourne, Ericka D
4. JMF CLASSIC, Zahradnik, Diana L

WEST PL JR EXH
1. RIG PARK AVENUE, Green, Crystal
2. CARBIDE SMOKE, Hill, Britney Lyn
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
4. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, Ross, Jacqueline H

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. RIG PARK AVENUE, Green, Crystal
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
3. QUABBIN COMANCHE, Culleen & Patricia Ames
4. CARBIDE SMOKE, Hill, Britney Lyn

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, Naas, Lindsay R
2. SUNNY ACRES PEEK-A-BOO, Vidler, Nancy S

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. TREBLE'S PATENT PENDING, Naas, Lindsay R
2. SUNNY ACRES PEEK-A-BOO, Vidler, Nancy S

WEST PL LADIES
1. ULTRAS HIGH DEFINITION, Chadbourne, Ericka D
2. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
3. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
4. EQUINOX MERLIN, Beaudoin, Jennifer M & Randy L

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Campbell, Megan E
2. FAYRE YOU CAN CALL ME AL, Weaver, Rebecca
3. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Small, Melanie
4. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Vergato, Robin & James

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. ORCUTT MTN SKYY, Moran, Lori
2. EQUINOX MERLIN, Beaudoin, Jennifer M & Randy L
3. STILL IN TOWN, Hill, Chanin
4. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Vergato, Robin & James

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE CH
1. WILLOHAVEN WILD CHILD, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
2. STILL IN TOWN, Hill, Chanin
3. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Vergato, Robin & James
4. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Lloyd, Edward, Deborah & Emily

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. EQUINOX MERLIN, Beaudoin, Jennifer M & Randy L
2. CARBIDE SMOKE, Hill, Britney Lyn
3. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Teran, Wendy M
4. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Reeve, Maura A Sweeney & Stephen

WEST PL YOUTH
1. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Lloyd, Edward, Deborah & Emily
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
3. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Guha, Sharon & Subhajit
4. QUABBIN COMANCHE, Culleen & Patricia Ames

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Birurakis, Maria C

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Fina, Miller Young
2. Cusano, Megan
3. Powers, Grace
4. Tesla, Brigid M

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Deeb, Chloe
2. Smith, Charlotte

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Fina, Miller Young
2. Birurakis, Maria C
3. Ames, Cullen

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Ricci, Paige
2. Tesla, Brigid M
3. Weed, Allison
4. Bingham, Olivia

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Bingham, Olivia
2. Ricci, Paige
3. Tesla, Brigid M
4. Weed, Allison

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Welch, Taylor
2. Quinlisk, Michelle
3. Cusano, Megan
4. Fina, Miller Young

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Quinlisk, Michelle
2. Welch, Taylor
3. Fina, Miller Young
4. Wilkinson, Shealyn M

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Lammey, Katya Elisabeth

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Lammey, Katya Elisabeth

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Deeb, Chloe
2. Clemmey, Siara
3. Spickerman, Hailey

SADDLE SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Deeb, Chloe
2. Smith, Charlotte
3. Clemmey, Siara

SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC
1. Tartaglione, Maria H
2. Kerr, Genevieve Renee
3. Galletta, Alexandra
4. Casey, Andrea

SADDLE SEAT CLASSIC CH
1. Kerr, Genevieve Renee
2. Galletta, Alexandra
3. Casey, Andrea

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Smith, Charlotte
2. Clemmey, Siara

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Dyer, Cameo
2. Frick, Tindell

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Dyer, Cameo
2. Frick, Tindell

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11 SEC. A
1. Tondalo, Caprice
2. Lesperance, Sarah
3. Donovan, Kelly
4. Roberts, Emily

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11 SEC. B
1. Sethi, Hanna
2. Qua, Kassidy
3. Bayston, Frannie
4. Veinotte, Carlee

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Iovanna, Emily
2. Bayston, Margaret
3. Munson, Sarah
4. Munson, Allison

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER CH
1. Iovanna, Emily
2. Munson, Sarah
3. Munson, Allison
4. Bayston, Margaret

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Scott, Isabelle R
2. Blocher, Jenna
3. Lukas, Libby
4. Miner, Camden

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Scott, Isabelle R
2. Miner, Camden
3. Eaton, Sarena
4. Lukas, Libby

WESTERN SEAT
1. Green, Crystal
2. Fina, Miller Young
3. Birurakis, Maria C
4. Qua, Kayley

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Fina, Miller Young
2. Birurakis, Maria C
3. Green, Crystal
4. Ames, Cullen

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works