Show Results

Jubilee Regional Morgan Horse Show

August 27th, 2014

Dates: August 27-30, 2014
Location: Springfield, IL
Judges: Dwayne Knowles, Sarah Gove, Fatima Pawlenko-Kranze, Jay Wood

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV HIGH-SCORE
1. RED ROSE MOONSHINE, Hammonds, Norman Dale & Suzanne

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. DANCASTLE STORMY WEATHER, Helmboldt, Jane
2. RED ROSE MOONSHINE, Hammonds, Norman Dale & Suzanne
3. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Ryan, Carelin L
4. MISTY LANES FIRST EDITION, Laud, Linda

CARR DRIV SCURRY OBSTACLES
1. RED ROSE MOONSHINE, Hammonds, Norman Dale & Suzanne
2. DANCASTLE STORMY WEATHER, Helmboldt, Jane
3. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Ryan, Carelin L
4. MISTY LANES FIRST EDITION, Laud, Linda

CARR DRIV WORKING
1. RED ROSE MOONSHINE, Hammonds, Norman Dale & Suzanne
2. MISTY LANES FIRST EDITION, Laud, Linda
3. DANCASTLE STORMY WEATHER, Helmboldt, Jane
4. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Ryan, Carelin L

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. TOWN AFFAIR, Kelce, Gail D
2. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Merriehill Farm
3. ROADSHOW POP ROCKS, 10 Star Ranch
4. CBMF CELEBRATION TIME, Frye, Ashley

CL PL DRIV CH
1. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Merriehill Farm
2. SET THE STAGE, Lyle, Sally Ann
3. TOWN AFFAIR, Kelce, Gail D
4. ROADSHOW POP ROCKS, 10 Star Ranch

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. INDIAN CREEK NATHAN HALE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. LUCKY-U, Camino, Sarah
3. DRAGONSMEADE ZEGNA, Morgan, Robert B II & Lois M
4. PSC GABRIEL, Kucza, Pam & Joel

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. INDIAN CREEK NATHAN HALE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. LUCKY-U, Camino, Sarah
3. PSC GABRIEL, Kucza, Pam & Joel
4. DRAGONSMEADE ZEGNA, Morgan, Robert B II & Lois M

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. LIVEWIRE, Damrow, John & Michele & Rachel
2. RJMF FANCY PANTS, Morgan, Robert B
3. KILLIMANJARO, Godar, Molly Ann & Hannah E Walt

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. LIVEWIRE, Damrow, John & Michele & Rachel
2. RJMF FANCY PANTS, Morgan, Robert B
3. KILLIMANJARO, Godar, Molly Ann & Hannah E Walt

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. SET THE STAGE, Lyle, Sally Ann
2. BOXFORD RETRO CHIC, Longenecker, Stanton & Susan
3. CBMF CELEBRATION TIME, Frye, Ashley

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. RUSTIC V TOTAL REVELATION, Breslin, Tara & Robert Blackburn
2. ALORS ON DANSE, Jensen, Jane Hilgenberg

CL PL CH
1. RUSTIC V TOTAL REVELATION, Breslin, Tara & Robert Blackburn
2. SARALIN ROYAL BLUE, Ott-Polzin, Shannon
3. RAGE, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
4. ALORS ON DANSE, Jensen, Jane Hilgenberg

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Messier, Paula
2. HVK BOLD MONARCH, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. LUCKY-U, Camino, Sarah
2. SHIMMER, McCoy, John & Claudette
3. WITHOUT LIMITS, Okopny, Allie  L
4. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Cummings, Morgan

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. SHIMMER, McCoy, John & Claudette
2. WITHOUT LIMITS, Okopny, Allie  L
3. WYP SUITE ALIMON, Messier, Paula
4. HVK BOLD MONARCH, Erica Anne Dorwart Trust

CL PL JR HORSE
1. LIVEWIRE, Damrow, John & Michele & Rachel
2. BRMF FINAL EXPLOSION, Messier, Paula

CL PL LADIES
1. RAGE, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
2. RUSTIC V TOTAL REVELATION, Breslin, Tara & Robert Blackburn
3. ALORS ON DANSE, Jensen, Jane Hilgenberg
4. SARALIN ROYAL BLUE, Ott-Polzin, Shannon

Dressage
DRESS FIRST LVL TEST II
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Lorenz, Abby

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST III
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Alban-Kern, Denise
2. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Lorenz, Abby

DRESS FOURTH LVL TOC
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Alban-Kern, Denise

DRESS HIGH-SCORE INTRO, TRAIN, 1ST LVLS
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

DRESS HIGH-SCORE SECOND LVL & ABOVE
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Alban-Kern, Denise

DRESS INTRO TEST A
1. MISTY LANES FIRST EDITION, Laud, Linda
2. DANCASTLE STORMWATCH, Helmboldt, Jane
3. DANCASTLE TIMELINE, Johnson, Patty S
4. ROSEDUST FISTFULLODOLLARS, Collin & Penelopy Rich

DRESS INTRO TEST B
1. DANCASTLE STORMWATCH, Helmboldt, Jane
2. MISTY LANES FIRST EDITION, Laud, Linda
3. ROSEDUST FISTFULLODOLLARS, Collin & Penelopy Rich
4. DANCASTLE TIMELINE, Johnson, Patty S

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 1
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Alban-Kern, Denise
2. STONESONG WORK OF ART, Lorenz, Abby

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST III
1. HLA ARIANNA EXPRESS, Alban-Kern, Denise

DRESS THIRD LVL TOC
1. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Alban-Kern, Denise

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. LCB POETIC JUSTICE, Drul, Beverly
3. DANCASTLE TIMELINE, Johnson, Patty S

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST III
1. DANCASTLE STORMY WEATHER, Helmboldt, Jane
2. LCB POETIC JUSTICE, Drul, Beverly

English Pleasure
ENG PL
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY, Peeper Ranch
2. BALLENCHINE, Shane, Louise Brandon
3. LYNNMOR IT'S ALL ABOUT ME, Rocke, Elton & Gail
4. LIV GRAND SLAM, Greer, Eden F

ENG PL 3-YR
1. TURNED UP, Messier, Paula
2. RWJ MASSIMO, Jones, Robert  MD
3. I-HORSE, Glenview Farm

ENG PL 4-YR
1. AGENTS NOBLE IMAGE, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
2. SDL FORWARD MARCH, Lamm, Shelby

ENG PL AM CH
1. RWJ VIARA, Blackburn, M Jane
2. HARLAN'S STAR MATERIAL, Fire, Jaden
3. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Hanson, Katherine C
4. DRAGONSMEADE BULGARI, Shavlik, Irina

ENG PL AM MARE
1. RWJ VIARA, Blackburn, M Jane

ENG PL AM S/G
1. HARLAN'S STAR MATERIAL, Fire, Jaden
2. RWF PERFECT WORLD, Arcola Farm
3. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Hanson, Katherine C
4. DRAGONSMEADE BULGARI, Shavlik, Irina

ENG PL CH
1. HONORE' DE BALZAC, Peeper Ranch
2. OVT COLD AS ICE, Brown/Klein Family
3. LIV GRAND SLAM, Greer, Eden F
4. BALLENCHINE, Shane, Louise Brandon

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. BAD COMPANY, Arcola Farm

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Messier, Paula
2. WHISPERING ROAR, Hannah Schadrie & Wendy Reigh

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. BAD COMPANY, Arcola Farm
2. DRF CHARLEMAGNE, Messier, Paula
3. WHISPERING ROAR, Hannah Schadrie & Wendy Reigh

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. AGENTS NOBLE IMAGE, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M

ENG PL LADIES
1. HONORE' DE BALZAC, Peeper Ranch
2. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha
3. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, Manasota Morgans, LLC
4. SSLLC MAXIMUM IMPACT, Hayman, D'Anne M

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. WHISPERING WARRANTY, Kevitt, Samantha
2. TREBLE'S HIGH END PIECE, Manasota Morgans, LLC
3. DANTREE JACQUELYN, Greer, Eden F

ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. ROBERTO CAVALLI, Pierce, Kathleen
2. LYNNMOR IT'S ALL ABOUT ME, Rocke, Elton & Gail
3. HVK RESA, Greer, Eden F
4. WHISPERING ROAR, Hannah Schadrie & Wendy Reigh

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL
1. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
2. MEM MAIN STREET, Lorenz, Abby
3. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Francis, Valerie Beck
4. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. ARCOLAS PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Arcola Farm
2. MORGAN VALLEY CASE CLOSED, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
3. INDIAN CREEK REQUIEM, Lehrbass, Chelsea Lin
4. LCB POETIC JUSTICE, Drul, Beverly

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. CIMI'S PRIMO, New Endeavor Farm
2. CBMF GIRL'S NIGHT OUT, Heinrich, Kathleen
3. DUTCH-MOR FANTASY, Denning, Janie

HUNT PL AM CH
1. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Gray, Jeanine L
2. ARGENTO, Fox, Judy K
3. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, Errington, Nina
4. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Gray, Jeanine L
2. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L
3. HYLEE'S SEVEN IN MAY, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee
4. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Torrez, Emily R

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Lorenz, Abby
2. MEM MR BOSTON, Miller, Lynn C & James D
3. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, Errington, Nina
4. ARGENTO, Fox, Judy K

HUNT PL CH
1. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
2. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, McCuin, Kristin
3. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
4. MEM MAIN STREET, Lorenz, Abby

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, Maple Rose Morgans, Steve & Gret
2. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Farischon, Chloe I
3. BELL SOUTH, Roberts, Rachel
4. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Harris, Sierra

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. SILVERHEELS LUMINATION, Geary, Grace
2. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Peterson, Bruce & Susan
3. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Hayman, Kaylan Marie
4. FIREMARK AGAINST ALL ODDS, Champions Way LLC

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Farischon, Chloe I
2. BELL SOUTH, Roberts, Rachel
3. SILVERHEELS LUMINATION, Geary, Grace
4. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Peterson, Bruce & Susan

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. MORGAN VALLEY CASE CLOSED, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
2. CIMI'S PRIMO, New Endeavor Farm
3. CBMF GIRL'S NIGHT OUT, Heinrich, Kathleen
4. INDIAN CREEK REQUIEM, Lehrbass, Chelsea Lin

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L
2. SBK SASHA'S NAVARRE, Brown/Klein Family
3. AUHL TURNED OUT, Zimmerman, Jacqueline
4. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Francis, Valerie Beck

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. ARGENTO, Fox, Judy K
2. AUHL TURNED OUT, Zimmerman, Jacqueline
3. SBK SASHA'S NAVARRE, Brown/Klein Family
4. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Francis, Valerie Beck

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L
2. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Gray, Jeanine L
3. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
4. UNINHIBITED, Buss-Holschuh, Vicki

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. MORE THAN A MEMORY, Koppie, Kelly & Susan Schrodt
2. KJM THE PRODIGAL, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
3. LOCUTUS, Anderson, Sarah
4. ALPHASTAR PEACE ANGEL, Herschberger, Paul E

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC
1. INDIAN CREEK REQUIEM, Lehrbass, Chelsea Lin
2. MORGAN VALLEY CASE CLOSED, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
2. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Freeman, Carley Anna
3. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Farischon, Chloe I
4. KNOLLTOP'S BAHAMA BREEZE, Geary, Grace

W/T HUNT PL
1. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
2. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
3. TRACEMARK TREASURE, Davison, Debbie

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
2. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
3. TRACEMARK TREASURE, Davison, Debbie

In-Hand
2-YR COLT
1. DRESSED UP, Staehnke, Mark & Wayne Edwards

2-YR FILLY
1. ORRWOOD ISABELLA, Orr, Darlene
2. FCM NO BOUNDARIES, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
3. ZEPPELYNN, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
4. RPS SONG AND DANCE, Romp-N-Play Stables

2-YR GELDING
1. LSB GAME TIME, Kleinecke, Diane
2. CINGATE PRINCE, Foy, Michael & Sara

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. VDM ONE MORE TIME, Peterson, Bruce, Susan & Nicole

5 & OVER GELDING
1. HVK NOBLE TOPAZ, Blue Heron Wildlife Sanctuary

5 & OVER MARE
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Keeler, Margaret M
2. SOUTHERN RHYTHM, Hickey, Marylyn J

5 & OVER STALLION
1. WRR ASTRO BOY, Zehr, Joe

FUT 2-YR COLT/GELDING CH
1. DRESSED UP, Staehnke, Mark & Wayne Edwards

FUT WNLNG COLT CH
1. WGF WHERE THERE'S SMOKE, Fancsali, Jeff & Anita

FUT WNLNG FILLY CH
1. MISS VELVET BROWN, Hall, Bruce E
2. CEDARCREST FIRE SONG (RAF), Cedarcrest Morgans

FUT YRLNG COLT/GELDING CH
1. FANTASIZE, Yoder, Dennis Lee & Cletus D
2. GSK THE NEGOTIATOR, Klotz, Susan
3. ANANDALE'S BORN TO RULE, Cottonwood Creek Family LLC
4. WGF PLAYING WITH FIRE, Fancsali, Anita & Jeff

FUT YRLNG FILLY CH
1. IMA SWEET REFLECTION, Peterson, Ruthann P Survivors
2. OUTRAJUS BEAUTY PIECE, Slabaugh, Norman J & Mary E

GR CH GELDING
1. LSB GAME TIME, Kleinecke, Diane
2. CINGATE PRINCE, Foy, Michael & Sara

GR CH MARE
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Keeler, Margaret M
2. ORRWOOD ISABELLA, Orr, Darlene

GR CH STALLION
1. DRESSED UP, Staehnke, Mark & Wayne Edwards
2. WRR ASTRO BOY, Zehr, Joe

JR CH COLT
1. DRESSED UP, Staehnke, Mark & Wayne Edwards
2. FANTASIZE, Yoder, Dennis Lee & Cletus D

JR CH GELDING
1. LSB GAME TIME, Kleinecke, Diane
2. CINGATE PRINCE, Foy, Michael & Sara

JR CH MARE
1. ORRWOOD ISABELLA, Orr, Darlene
2. IMA SWEET REFLECTION, Peterson, Ruthann P Survivors

SR CH GELDING
1. VDM ONE MORE TIME, Peterson, Bruce, Susan & Nicole
2. HVK NOBLE TOPAZ, Blue Heron Wildlife Sanctuary

SR CH MARE
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Keeler, Margaret M
2. SOUTHERN RHYTHM, Hickey, Marylyn J

SR CH STALLION
1. WRR ASTRO BOY, Zehr, Joe

YRLNG & UNDER COLT
1. FANTASIZE, Yoder, Dennis Lee & Cletus D
2. CYS FIRST COMMAND, Yoder, Cletus D

YRLNG & UNDER FILLY
1. IMA SWEET REFLECTION, Peterson, Ruthann P Survivors
2. OUTRAJUS BEAUTY PIECE, Slabaugh, Norman J & Mary E
3. JOYCE M (RAF), Anderson, Bonnie

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW
1. COULEE BEND HERITAGE, Karasarides, Chris & Carolyn
2. BOXFORD LIVING ART, Hanon, Jessica
3. AQUILA'S SHAZWHAM, Frazier, Emily
4. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley

ROAD HACK
1. D BAR J HABAKKUK, Farischon, Chloe I
2. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Francis, Valerie Beck

ROAD TO BIKE CH
1. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Kohler, Herbert V Jr
2. SLB PUCCINI, Howa, Richard J & Lisa G

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Kohler, Herbert V Jr
2. SLB PUCCINI, Howa, Richard J & Lisa G
3. SHAW, Anderson, Bonita J

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. RJMF HUDSON, Morgan, Robert B
2. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, Peeper Ranch

SPORT HORSE HIGH-SCORE AWARD
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

TRAIL AM/JR EXH
1. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Cadence Farm LLC
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

TRAIL CH
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Cadence Farm LLC

TRAIL ENG OR WEST
1. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Cadence Farm LLC
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 3
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Ryan, Carelin L
3. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Alban-Kern, Denise
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST I
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
3. LCB POETIC JUSTICE, Drul, Beverly
4. BONNER RIVER BELLA DIVA, Alban-Kern, Denise

WEST DRESS HIGH-SCORE INTRO & BASIC
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Ryan, Carelin L

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV
1. CBMF DOUBLE DOWN, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
2. CINGATE STARRY NIGHT, Cingate Morgans LLC
3. BOXFORD BERENGER, Boxford Stud

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE ALINEA, Dragonsmeade
2. CINGATE PRINCE, Foy, Michael & Sara
3. SARALIN SKY'S THE LIMIT, Gigi's Farm LLC
4. BWB SUPERNATURAL, Bartley, Brett & Patti

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE APRES MOI, Dragonsmeade
2. BFA WILD AT HEART, Stutzman, LaVon

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. WARCHEST, Butler, Brian J
2. KJM HALLELUJAH, Hendricks, John & Nancy
3. SMS WELLINGTON, LaMair, Dana

PL DRIV AM
1. KEY CRITERION, Williams, Linda L
2. AMHF BELL CANTO, Hickey, Marylyn J
3. HVK PORT RUSH, Earehart, Bert

PL DRIV AM CH
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Hendricks, John & Nancy
2. KEY CRITERION, Williams, Linda L
3. AMHF BELL CANTO, Hickey, Marylyn J
4. HVK PORT RUSH, Earehart, Bert

PL DRIV CH
1. CINGATE STARRY NIGHT, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. CBMF DOUBLE DOWN, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
3. SARALIN STRAIGHT SHOT, King, Jane
4. MATCH BOX, Grady, Emmy

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cummings, Morgan

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Cummings, Morgan

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. WARCHEST, Butler, Brian J
2. CINGATE PRINCE, Foy, Michael & Sara
3. BFA WILD AT HEART, Stutzman, LaVon
4. SMS WELLINGTON, LaMair, Dana

PL DRIV LADIES
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Hendricks, John & Nancy
2. CADENCE KINKY BOOTS, Cadence Farm LLC
3. MATCH BOX, Grady, Emmy
4. SOUTHERN RHYTHM, Hickey, Marylyn J

PL DRIV NOV HORSE
1. CADENCE KINKY BOOTS, Cadence Farm LLC
2. SARALIN STRAIGHT SHOT, King, Jane
3. BOXFORD GAMBLING MAN, Kohler Stables

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. TOMERI THE REGALEST, Donegal Hills Farm
2. DIANA FLAIRE, Steinhauer, Denise M

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS
1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, Walker, David James
2. HVK GLORY MARCH, Kohler, Herbert V Jr

PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. GRAYCLIFF RAM JAM TONY, Graycliff LLC, Lynn & Jeff Yelto

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. QUEENS STARFIRE, Hendricks, John & Nancy
2. JW PHANTOM, Deeb, Chloe

PARK HARNESS CH
1. SPICEOLIFE PRESENT TENSE, Walker, David James
2. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, The Peanut Gallery
3. HVK GLORY MARCH, Kohler, Herbert V Jr

PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. JW PHANTOM, Deeb, Chloe

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. SLB CHIARA, Bartolucci, Sheryl
2. SLB VALEDICTORIAN, Longenecker, Stanton & Susan
3. HVK FLASH DANCE, Kohler, Herbert V Jr

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. MASTROIANNI, Bartolucci, Sheryl
2. QUEENS STARFIRE, Hendricks, John & Nancy
3. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, The Peanut Gallery
4. HVK FLASH DANCE, Kohler, Herbert V Jr

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. DRAGONSMEADE VARVATOS, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Tipperary Ridge Stables

PARK SADDLE 3-YR
1. VDM ONE MORE TIME, Peterson, Bruce, Susan & Nicole

PARK SADDLE 4-YR
1. MERRIEHILL AFTER HOURS, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. PLAYMOR'S I'M A STAR TOO, Laub, Barry
3. SLB VALEDICTORIAN, Longenecker, Stanton & Susan

PARK SADDLE AM
1. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, Golden Lantern Farms LLC
2. RJMF STANDING OVATION, Morgan, Robert B

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, Golden Lantern Farms LLC
2. RJMF STANDING OVATION, Morgan, Robert B
3. LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC, McCoy, John & Claudette

PARK SADDLE CH
1. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Tipperary Ridge Stables

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. CITY KITTY, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
2. SUPERBAD, Rhodes, Malcolm & Janice
3. PLS HIGH PINE LOCOMOTION, Graves, Lynda

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. CITY KITTY, McBain, Roseann, Russell & Hanna
2. PLS HIGH PINE LOCOMOTION, Graves, Lynda
3. SUPERBAD, Rhodes, Malcolm & Janice

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. PLAYMOR'S I'M A STAR TOO, Laub, Barry
2. VDM ONE MORE TIME, Peterson, Bruce, Susan & Nicole

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. DRAGONSMEADE'S INFUSION, Dragonsmeade
2. MASTROIANNI, Bartolucci, Sheryl
3. LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC, McCoy, John & Claudette
4. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, The Peanut Gallery

Western Pleasure
W/J WEST PL
1. KATHARINA, Marino, Jessica
2. BPM GOLD DUST, Breyer, Allen & Kristen

WEST PL 3-YR
1. EQE MAKER'S MARK, Senf, Danny R
2. KINZU GRACEFILLY WILD, Pierce, Kathleen
3. LCB POETIC JUSTICE, Drul, Beverly

WEST PL 4-YR
1. DRAGONFIRE WASABI, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y
2. CHERRYDALE TOTAL ECLIPSE, Stoney Point Farm
3. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael
4. EN TEMPTATION NKS, Shaver, Kathleen

WEST PL AM 18-39
1. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
2. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael
3. IRON FORGE DRESS BLUES, Eide, Jill
4. DRAGONFIRE WASABI, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y

WEST PL AM 40 & OVER
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, Sklenicka, MJ
3. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
4. MJL ROCHALLOR, Harding, David

WEST PL AM CH
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, Sklenicka, MJ
3. MJL ROCHALLOR, Harding, David
4. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm

WEST PL CH
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, The Peanut Gallery
2. SP REMINGTON, Stone Pine Farm LLC, Marilyn Est
3. INTREPID SIMPLY DELITEFUL, Rocke, Elton & Gail
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL GENTS
1. IRON FORGE DRESS BLUES, Eide, Jill
2. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Arcola Farm
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Roberts, Rachel
2. COULEE BEND HERITAGE, Karasarides, Chris & Carolyn
3. FAIRCREST RARE EDITION, Draime, Renee A

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti
2. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
3. ADC PEGA SASS, Tipperary Ridge Stables
4. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Geary, Grace

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Resler, Stacey D & Manasota Morg
2. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Roberts, Rachel
3. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Geary, Grace
4. FIGHT SONG, Bartley, Brett & Patti

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. DRAGONFIRE WASABI, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y
2. CHERRYDALE TOTAL ECLIPSE, Stoney Point Farm
3. MILLENNIUMS MASTERPIECE, Nelson, J Michael
4. BENNINGTON COUNTY, Marchglen Morgans, Mitzi Deal

WEST PL LADIES
1. BY THE BAY, Arcola Farm
2. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Cadence Farm LLC
3. MEADOWMIST LEGACY, Estell, Lyn & Jimmie
4. GRAYCLIFF FOUR NINES FINE, Sklenicka, MJ

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. BY THE BAY, Arcola Farm
2. MEADOWMIST LEGACY, Estell, Lyn & Jimmie
3. GULFWIND HIGH FIDELITY, Cadence Farm LLC
4. INTREPID SIMPLY DELITEFUL, Rocke, Elton & Gail

WEST PL MARE
1. INTREPID SIMPLY DELITEFUL, Rocke, Elton & Gail
2. TRACEMARK TREASURE, Davison, Debbie
3. KINZU GRACEFILLY WILD, Pierce, Kathleen

WEST PL S/G
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, The Peanut Gallery
2. SP REMINGTON, Stone Pine Farm LLC, Marilyn Est
3. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Ryan, Carelin L

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Roberts, Rachel
2. Rich, Candace

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Graves, Alena Mae
2. Gefke, Frannie
3. Walker, Ellery

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Tripp, Breann

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Okopny, Allie  L

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Farischon, Chloe I
2. Roberts, Rachel
3. Tripp, Breann
4. Hart, Reece J

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Hayman, Kaylan Marie
2. Geary, Grace
3. Hayman, Emma
4. Gundelach, Jessica

HUNTER SEAT 18 & OVER
1. Hayman, D'Anne M
2. Higgins, Erin

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Graves, Alena Mae

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. McBain, Hannah
2. Buckley, Megan S
3. Gefke, Frannie
4. Walker, Ellery

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Buckley, Megan S
2. Gefke, Frannie
3. McBain, Hannah
4. Johnson, Ada

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Gefke, Frannie
2. Walker, Ellery

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Briskey, Kayla
2. Shingledecker, Berkley

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Briskey, Kayla
2. Shingledecker, Berkley

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Briskey, Kayla
2. Shingledecker, Berkley

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Shingledecker, Berkley
2. Briskey, Kayla

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Roberts, Rachel
2. Tripp, Breann
3. Draime, Karsyn R

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Geary, Grace
2. Stacy, Mallory
3. Pruetz, Sarah
4. Gefke, Samee

WESTERN SEAT 18 & OVER
1. Schroeder, Janelle M

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Stacy, Mallory
2. Geary, Grace
3. Tripp, Breann
4. Pruetz, Sarah

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works