Show Results

2014 Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show-Hunter Pleasure

October 11th, 2014

Dates: October 11-18, 2014
Location: Oklahoma City, OK
Judges: Julie Addante, Harold Angell, Chris Bickford, George Borchards, Jody Branard, Kathy Callahan-Smith, Susi Day, David Earehart, Barbara Ebner, Buck Grass, Coby Holowacz, Karen Homer-Brown, Sally Lindabury, Charles Mangan, Rick Maxson, Kail Palmer-Miller, Richard Petty, Tina Porter, Barbe Smith, Chrystine Tauber, Luman Wadhams, Lisa Cunningham Waller, William Woods

GN HUNT PL 12 & UNDER
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
2. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, Enterline, Emily P
4. MEM I'M BACK, Randall, Terry L
5. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Albino-Attig, Darcey
6. BELL SOUTH, Roberts, Rachel
7. HALLS BUBBLICIOUS, Minnis, Kaylyn L
8. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Caringal, Mya
9. ROGUE'S MOONLIT MEMORIES, Woodland Stables LLC
10. SYMPHONEE SAM I AM, Ferrera, Sandra

GN HUNT PL 13
1. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, Maple Rose Morgans, Steve & Gret
2. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Farischon, Chloe I
3. STILL THE SAME, Popper, Alexandra
4. BRASH & SASSY, Mandeville, Autumn
5. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
6. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, JRH Morgans LLC
7. HVK MARQUISE, Ferkile, Caitlin
8. CINGATE SUZY Q, Gannon, Alena Corey
9. POINT OF ORDER, Mandeville, America
10. MEM LOOK AT ME, Wiley, Hope & Natalie

GN HUNT PL 14
1. FIREMARK AGAINST ALL ODDS, Champions Way LLC
2. STONE PINE DANA, Cannan, Sarah A
3. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Peterson, Bruce & Susan
4. KINZU KELSA, Zalan, Hedy & Emma Banks
5. SSLLC PRIMARY CONTENDER, Mitchell, Julie & Savannah
6. COMISKEY PARK, Ling, David
7. BORA BORA, Kubbernus, Lee
8. GLB LIDA ROSE, Wilbur, Jessica

GN HUNT PL 15
1. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Foley, Lisa M
2. SILVERHEELS LUMINATION, Geary, Grace
3. ULTRAS MY GUY, Rainbolt-Forbes, Eleanor
4. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Howe, Katie
5. JJF THE BIG EASY, Weiner, Dana Morgan
6. ROSY OUTLOOK, Rowe, Kenneth & Robbie
7. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Callisto, Skyler M
8. BMF GIADA, Birch Meadow Farms
9. CENTURYOAKHOLLYWOODNIGHTS, Felder, Cara Ann
10. CARTIER, Guenther, Keeley

GN HUNT PL 16
1. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR, Oplotnik, James Austin
2. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
3. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Hanah Vaughn Morgan Farms, LLC
4. GAITS OF GOLD, Wightman, Randi
5. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
6. DEXTER DAWSON, Powers, Grace
7. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL, Perlee, Hailey
8. PJB ARISTIDE, KLP Ventures LLC

GN HUNT PL 17
1. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
2. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Brown, Jessica
3. GSK THE VILLAIN, Broich, Larry D
4. PATRICK'S GIRL, Neagle, Ashley & Marsha
5. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
6. HKS LORD OF THE DANCE, Ray, Edward & Susan Wright
7. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL, Spann Cater, Kristen M
8. WYLIE FOX, Boyd, Joanne
9. LEDYARD'S SCOOTIN' MAN, Dandurand, Jessa L & Tina

GN HUNT PL 3-YR S/G
1. HERMES, Becker, Cindy
2. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Heim, David E & Penelope ME Bowe
3. ARCOLAS PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Arcola Farm
4. SSLLC ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
5. CLAYHILL NOTTINGHAM, Rogers, Dr Roxanne
6. KINZU LEONARDO, Pierce, Kathleen
7. LEDYARD'S LIBERATOR, Lents, Dianne
8. MORGAN VALLEY CASE CLOSED, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A

GN HUNT PL 4-YR MARE
1. CBMF FANDANGO, Sturm, Terri
2. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE, Trotwood Stables
3. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, Herrick, Robin Molaskey
4. LE FRENCH RESISTANCE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille
5. CBMF STREET ART, Ridgeway-Metts, Bethanne E
6. KEY DIVA, Meadow, Catherine E
7. PLAYMOR'S MI AMOR, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L
8. UDM MILANNE, Burridge, Michael & Karen
9. MHMF BELLE STARR, Brown, Roberta L
10. SSLLC SOMETHING WICKED, C&S Edwards LLC

GN HUNT PL 4-YR S/G
1. MENDON TWIST OF FATE, Chadbourne, Ericka D
2. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, Maggi, Merin
3. DR LUCKY DOUGLAS`, Martin, Judy
4. PJB ARISTIDE, KLP Ventures LLC
5. LOOK TWICE, Dixon, Leann
6. SN MAJOR PAZAZZ, Nevers, Scott
7. CBMF PRIME WITNESS, Mears Morgans Inc
8. CENTURYOAKHOLLYWOODNIGHTS, Felder, Cara Ann

GN HUNT PL AM MARE
1. THE X FACTOR, Jones, Michellie
2. SUNSHADE WINDCHIME, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
3. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L
4. APOGEE SUZANNE, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
5. KD PROMISES PROMISES, Salmon, Keith A & Sarah McFall
6. LE FRENCH RENAISSANCE, Messier, Paula
7. CBMF STREET ART, Ridgeway-Metts, Bethanne E
8. BOXFORD BELOVED, Cusumano, Jordan
9. LR AMIE KESTREL, Nielsen, Theresa
10. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren

GN HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee
2. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Meyers, Carla
3. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L
4. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
5. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Suchy, Lynne V
6. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
7. MEM MR BOSTON, Miller, Lynn C & James D
8. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Parker, Karen L
9. UNINHIBITED, Buss-Holschuh, Vicki
10. KD PROMISES PROMISES, Salmon, Keith A & Sarah McFall

GN HUNT PL AM S/G SEC. A
1. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, Errington, Nina
2. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Miller, Beth E
3. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Freeman, Carley Anna
4. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Beebe, Sally
5. KJM THE PRODIGAL, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
6. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Travers, Joanne N & Victoria M
7. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna
8. SIGHT UNSEEN, Sandman Associates
9. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Chamberland, Samantha
10. MENDON TWIST OF FATE, Chadbourne, Ericka D

GN HUNT PL AM S/G SEC. B
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
2. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, Foy, Michael & Sara
3. LIGHT YEAR, Gruen, Sandra
4. MEM MAIN STREET, Lorenz, Abby
5. COMISKEY PARK, Ling, David
6. DRF SUITE SENSATION, Porto, Amanda
7. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
8. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, Mahoney, Jennifer & Jacqie
9. GRAYCLIFF GO NAVY, Foley, Kay Curtis
10. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth

GN HUNT PL GENTS FINALS
1. LOCUTUS, Anderson, Sarah
2. MEM MR BOSTON, Miller, Lynn C & James D
3. SBK SASHA'S NAVARRE, Brown/Klein Family
4. COMISKEY PARK, Ling, David
5. CHERRYDALE MADALENA, Coats, Brenda L & Douglas S
6. SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS, Vidler, Nancy S
7. PLAYMOR ALL NIGHT, Eaton, Marcie P & Philip M
8. JJF THE BIG EASY, Weiner, Dana Morgan
9. MHMF BELLE STARR, Brown, Roberta L
10. MEM JOYS FIRST STAR, Vine, Kristina Lynne

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM GELDING
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Miller, Beth E
2. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
3. COMISKEY PARK, Ling, David
4. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Chamberland, Samantha
5. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, Errington, Nina
6. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Foley, Lisa M
7. MEM MR BOSTON, Miller, Lynn C & James D
8. TTMF PALOMAR OBSERVER, Walker, Annelise
9. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Travers, Joanne N & Victoria M
10. TAMRACS ENZO, Wendland, Emilie

GN HUNT PL LADIES AM MARE
1. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee
2. UNINHIBITED, Buss-Holschuh, Vicki
3. THE X FACTOR, Jones, Michellie
4. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Torrez, Emily R
5. CBMF STREET ART, Ridgeway-Metts, Bethanne E
6. LR AMIE KESTREL, Nielsen, Theresa
7. CHERRYDALE MADALENA, Coats, Brenda L & Douglas S
8. BOXFORD BELOVED, Cusumano, Jordan
9. WTS NO PRETENSE, Williams Stable
10. SUNSHADE WINDCHIME, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

GN HUNT PL LADIES GELDING SEC. A
1. LIGHT YEAR, Gruen, Sandra
2. COMISKEY PARK, Ling, David
3. RWF PAGANINI, Kugeler, Montjoy
4. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, White, Summer
5. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, McCuin, Kristin
6. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Caringal, Mya
7. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Dantree Farm
8. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
9. GRAYCLIFF GO NAVY, Foley, Kay Curtis
10. JESSE J DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch, Kris Skaug

GN HUNT PL LADIES GELDING SEC. B
1. TWISTED MISTER, Kugeler, Montjoy
2. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Larcheveque, Catherine J
3. SBK SASHA'S NAVARRE, Brown/Klein Family
4. LR AMI ORION, Osborne, Lauren Bailee
5. HARLINGTONS MAIN HEIR, Staples, Linda
6. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Francis, Valerie Beck
7. STILL THE SAME, Popper, Alexandra
8. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, Adams, John W & Gay A
9. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
10. KINZU MIRRORED IMAGE, Pierce, Kathleen

GN HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
2. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L
3. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
4. STONE PINE DANA, Cannan, Sarah A
5. UNINHIBITED, Buss-Holschuh, Vicki
6. RAINDROPS KEEPHER, Landmeyer, Sarah
7. KNOLLTOP'S BAHAMA BREEZE, Geary, Grace
8. UDM MILANNE, Burridge, Michael & Karen
9. PFF FRANCESCA, Clapp, Christine
10. CABOT LYNN MARIE, DuPont, Amanda

GN HUNT PL MARE
1. RAINTREE REBECCA, Heidenreich, Stacey L
2. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, JRH Morgans LLC
3. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren
4. BRASH & SASSY, Mandeville, Autumn
5. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
6. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Hose, Kara Brooke
7. APOGEE SUZANNE, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
8. SUSANNE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch, Kris Skaug
9. KEY DIVA, Meadow, Catherine E

GN HUNT PL S/G
1. TWISTED MISTER, Kugeler, Montjoy
2. SMITHSONIAN, Mignot, Mallory
3. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Suchy, Lynne V
4. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Larcheveque, Catherine J
5. LOCUTUS, Anderson, Sarah
6. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, Adams, John W & Gay A
7. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, Yerger, Jill A
8. TAKE COVER, The Silver Beach Partnership
9. RENAISSANCE PRELUDE, Rodosalewicz, Jackie & Steve
10. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria

GN HUNT PL YOUTH MARE
1. BRASH & SASSY, Mandeville, Autumn
2. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Hanah Vaughn Morgan Farms, LLC
3. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
4. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Butler, Brian J
5. GLB LIDA ROSE, Wilbur, Jessica
6. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Glass, Pamela Anne & Alyssa Hail
7. SHE'S MY CALENDAR GIRL, Perlee, Hailey
8. SSLLC EXHALE, Brescia, Donna & Robert
9. EQUINOX ADELLE, Lehman, Lauri R
10. PATRICK'S GIRL, Neagle, Ashley & Marsha

GN HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. A
1. COMISKEY PARK, Ling, David
2. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
3. HARLINGTONS MAIN HEIR, Staples, Linda
4. RWF PAGANINI, Kugeler, Montjoy
5. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, Abate, Chelsey
6. STONECROFT CONFIDENTIAL, Spann Cater, Kristen M
7. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
8. RRB CASINO, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y
9. LIGHT YEAR, Gruen, Sandra
10. JDS VIVA LA BAM, Freeman, Carley Anna

GN HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. B
1. LOCUTUS, Anderson, Sarah
2. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
3. LR AMI ORION, Osborne, Lauren Bailee
4. QUA-DRANGLE, Nevers, Scott
5. AUHL TURNED OUT, Zimmerman, Jacqueline
6. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, White, Summer
7. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Travers, Joanne N & Victoria M
8. BORA BORA, Kubbernus, Lee
9. LUX MAJESTIC, Tatar, Lila
10. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, Adams, John W & Gay A

GN W/T HUNT PL 10
1. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Deanna & Carlee Veinotte
2. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rhea, Monte & Cori Tipton
3. MOST WANTED, Dantree Farm
4. CBMF SLOW BURN, Stenseth, Olivia
5. TRACEMARK TREASURE, Davison, Debbie

GN W/T HUNT PL 11
1. FALORIA, Moses Family Investments LLC Sar
2. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, Myron, Kathlene
3. GULFWIND WILD AGAIN, Crow, Kaydee
4. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
5. FESTIVAL SUNDANCE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille
6. MANCINI, Windy Hill Morgans
7. SPRINGMILL AIRE APPARENT, Saint Loup, Colleen

GN W/T HUNT PL 8 & UNDER
1. ULTRAS AMERICA RISING, Smith, Annette Nickle
2. DAILY DOUBLE, Von Ballmoos, Madeline & Emma
3. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart
4. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Jensen, Mary
5. BMF UNFORGETTABLE , Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
6. CBMF GUILTY PLEASURES, Garner, Albert H
7. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, Suchy, Lynne V
8. PKW PERSONALITY, Locascio, Sydney L
9. IRON FORGE CODE BLUE, Kublik, Bentlee
10. SJV FLASH CONTENDER, Moline, Renee

GN W/T HUNT PL 9
1. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, Glamour Morgans
2. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Goupil, Rachel G
3. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Iovanna, Emily
4. INNOCENCE, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart
5. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, King, Susan J

WC FUT HUNT PL 3-YR
1. LEDYARD'S LIBERATOR, Lents, Dianne
2. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Heim, David E & Penelope ME Bowe
3. MORGAN VALLEY CASE CLOSED, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
4. SSLLC ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
5. CLAYHILL NOTTINGHAM, Rogers, Dr Roxanne
6. INDIAN CREEK REQUIEM, Lehrbass, Chelsea Lin
7. ARCOLAS PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Arcola Farm
8. KINZU LEONARDO, Pierce, Kathleen

WC HUNT PL
1. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, Foy, Michael & Sara
2. RAINTREE REBECCA, Heidenreich, Stacey L
3. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
4. TWISTED MISTER, Kugeler, Montjoy
5. SMITHSONIAN, Mignot, Mallory
6. AMHF SHE'S GOT BOOGIE, JRH Morgans LLC
7. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, Yerger, Jill A
8. PINECREEK IMMORTAL VISION, Abate, Chelsey
9. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Dantree Farm
10. LOCUTUS, Anderson, Sarah

WC HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, Maple Rose Morgans, Steve & Gret
2. HVK MARQUISE, Ferkile, Caitlin
3. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
4. CINGATE SUZY Q, Gannon, Alena Corey
5. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Farischon, Chloe I
6. BRASH & SASSY, Mandeville, Autumn
7. BELL SOUTH, Roberts, Rachel
8. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Albino-Attig, Darcey
9. STILL THE SAME, Popper, Alexandra
10. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, Enterline, Emily P

WC HUNT PL 14 & 15
1. ULTRAS MY GUY, Rainbolt-Forbes, Eleanor
2. BMF GIADA, Birch Meadow Farms
3. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Foley, Lisa M
4. FIREMARK AGAINST ALL ODDS, Champions Way LLC
5. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Howe, Katie
6. CARTIER, Guenther, Keeley
7. COMISKEY PARK, Ling, David
8. BORA BORA, Kubbernus, Lee
9. GLB LIDA ROSE, Wilbur, Jessica
10. STONE PINE DANA, Cannan, Sarah A

WC HUNT PL 16 & 17
1. LUCKY STRIKE, Stevens, Ellie
2. GRAYCLIFF JACK STAR, Oplotnik, James Austin
3. LLL TZAR ALEXANDER, Stacy, Tadgy D & Doug R
4. WIND BLU LOCOMOTION, Brown, Jessica
5. GSK THE VILLAIN, Broich, Larry D
6. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Hanah Vaughn Morgan Farms, LLC
7. MEADOWAIRE JAMBOREE, Sawyer, Andrea Chickering
8. WYLIE FOX, Boyd, Joanne
9. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
10. DEXTER DAWSON, Powers, Grace

WC HUNT PL 3-YR
1. HERMES, Becker, Cindy
2. ARCOLAS PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Arcola Farm
3. LEDYARD'S LIBERATOR, Lents, Dianne
4. SSLLC ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
5. EKL PRIZE CONTENDER, Heim, David E & Penelope ME Bowe
6. MORGAN VALLEY CASE CLOSED, Marino-Beasley, Lorene A
7. CLAYHILL NOTTINGHAM, Rogers, Dr Roxanne
8. INDIAN CREEK REQUIEM, Lehrbass, Chelsea Lin

WC HUNT PL 4-YR
1. LBJ PURE ELEGANCE, Trotwood Stables
2. MENDON TWIST OF FATE, Chadbourne, Ericka D
3. PLAYMOR'S MI AMOR, Brisco, Thomas G & Theresa L
4. CHERRYDALE ARIELLA, Herrick, Robin Molaskey
5. PATRICK'S GIRL, Neagle, Ashley & Marsha
6. SPRINGMILL O WHAT A NIGHT, Maggi, Merin
7. CENTURYOAKHOLLYWOODNIGHTS, Felder, Cara Ann
8. LE FRENCH RESISTANCE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille
9. CBMF FANDANGO, Sturm, Terri
10. DR LUCKY LUCAS, Martin, Judy

WC HUNT PL AM
1. HAGERBROOK SUPERMAN, Embury, Amy
2. EPONA'S MO'O LIO, Foy, Michael & Sara
3. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, Errington, Nina
4. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
5. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Chamberland, Samantha
6. MENDON TWIST OF FATE, Chadbourne, Ericka D
7. BACCARAT'S STREET SMART, Mahoney, Jennifer & Jacqie
8. BOXFORD BELOVED, Cusumano, Jordan
9. COMISKEY PARK, Ling, David
10. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Travers, Joanne N & Victoria M

WC HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L
2. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Meyers, Carla
3. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee
4. INDIAN CREEK SUNNY SIDE, Parker, Karen L
5. TAKE COVER, The Silver Beach Partnership
6. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Trotwood Stables
7. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Suchy, Lynne V
8. MEM MR BOSTON, Miller, Lynn C & James D
9. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
10. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, O'Neill, Jerry D & Donna

WC HUNT PL LADIES
1. GRACIOUS MOMENT IMMORTAL, Bretschneider, Francine
2. TWISTED MISTER, Kugeler, Montjoy
3. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Johnson-Tobiasz, Nancy L
4. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, McCuin, Kristin
5. RWF PAGANINI, Kugeler, Montjoy
6. HARLINGTON'S MAIN HEIR, Staples, Linda
7. LIGHT YEAR, Gruen, Sandra
8. SARALIN REX HARRISON, Dantree Farm
9. JOHANNESBURG, Perlee, Brooke
10. PFF FRANCESCA, Clapp, Christine

WC HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Miller, Beth E
2. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Foley, Lisa M
3. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, Errington, Nina
4. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Chamberland, Samantha
5. RRB CASINO, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y
6. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Travers, Joanne N & Victoria M
7. MSV MISS BELLE, Ward Revocable Trust, Janet Lee
8. AUHL TURNED OUT, Zimmerman, Jacqueline
9. WTS NO PRETENSE, Williams Stable
10. TAMRAC'S ENZO, Wendland, Emilie

WC HUNT PL YOUTH
1. LIGHT YEAR, Gruen, Sandra
2. HARLINGTON'S MAIN HEIR, Staples, Linda
3. BACCARAT'S SILENT STORM, Shamraj, Maria
4. LOCUTUS, Anderson, Sarah
5. SIGHT UNSEEN, Sandman Associates
6. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, White, Summer
7. COMISKEY PARK, Ling, David
8. RRB CASINO, Fitzgerald, Andrea M & Nick Y
9. BRASH & SASSY, Mandeville, Autumn
10. LR AMI ORION, Osborne, Lauren Bailee

WC W/T HUNT PL 10-11
1. MOST WANTED, Dantree Farm
2. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Deanna & Carlee Veinotte
3. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rhea, Monte & Cori Tipton
4. CBMF SLOW BURN, Stenseth, Olivia
5. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, Myron, Kathlene
6. FALORIA, Moses Family Investments LLC Sar
7. TRACEMARK TREASURE, Davison, Debbie
8. MORGAN VALLEY BLOCKBUSTER, Marino, Jessica
9. GULFWIND WILD AGAIN, Crow, Kaydee
10. FESTIVAL SUNDANCE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille

WC W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, Glamour Morgans
2. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Goupil, Rachel G
3. DAILY DOUBLE, Von Ballmoos, Madeline & Emma
4. ULTRAS AMERICA RISING, Smith, Annette Nickle
5. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Jensen, Mary
6. LR AMI TIGER WOULD, Suchy, Lynne V
7. CBMF GUILTY PLEASURES, Garner, Albert H
8. PKW PERSONALITY, Locascio, Sydney L
9. BMF UNFORGETTABLE , Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
10. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Iovanna, Emily

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works