Show Results

2014 Grand National & World Championship Morgan Horse Show-Miscellaneous

October 11th, 2014

Dates: October 11-18, 2014
Location: Oklahoma City, OK
Judges: Julie Addante, Harold Angell, Chris Bickford, George Borchards, Jody Branard, Kathy Callahan-Smith, Susi Day, David Earehart, Barbara Ebner, Buck Grass, Coby Holowacz, Karen Homer-Brown, Sally Lindabury, Charles Mangan, Rick Maxson, Kail Palmer-Miller, Richard Petty, Tina Porter, Barbe Smith, Chrystine Tauber, Luman Wadhams, Lisa Cunningham Waller, William Woods

GN BRIDLE PATH HACK FINALS
1. BY INVITATION ONLY, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart
2. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Holloway, Kate
3. CANABAR FRONT PAGE, Jacobus, Grace
4. UVM GLIMMER, Molin, Thomas B, Morgan Landing
5. HYLEE'S MARQUESA, Rosier, Meredith
6. TLRM SHADOWFAX, Kroetsch, Nicole
7. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
8. LR AMIE KESTREL, Nielsen, Theresa
9. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Louis H Goldmann Elizabeth Gold

GN ENG TRAIL AM
1. NF NIKULAS, Carlson, Emily
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia
4. CANABAR FRONT PAGE, Jacobus, Grace

GN ENG TRAIL OPEN
1. WINTERGREEN MARQUIS, Reif, Lisa & Al
2. BE MY HUNK O'SPUNK, Nesse, Barbara S & Anton
3. NF NIKULAS, Carlson, Emily
4. TRIAGN TIANA BAY, Roman, Linda H
5. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia
6. CANABAR FRONT PAGE, Jacobus, Grace
7. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

GN FIT & SHOW 10-13
1. ON EAGLES WINGS, Farrugia, Gillian
2. FALORIA, Moses Family Investments LLC Sar
3. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Shingledecker, Max Thomas
4. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Holloway, Kate
5. WORKED IN GOLD, Bessey, Jeffrey L
6. GULFWIND WILD AGAIN, Crow, Kaydee
7. MORGAN HILL ACE OF BASE, Politis, Margaret J
8. RAINDROPS KEEPHER, Landmeyer, Sarah
9. ROGUE'S MOONLIT MEMORIES, Woodland Stables LLC
10. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F

GN FIT & SHOW 14-17
1. SARALIN'S CONDUCTOR, Fenstad-Sanche, Sandra
2. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
3. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
4. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Rood, Tempie & Shanti
5. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Nevers, Barbara & Scott
6. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Kozijn, Catriona
7. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Lindstrom, Valerie Alissa
8. MORGAN VALLEY STAR STRUCK, Shea, Madison
9. ROSY OUTLOOK, Rowe, Kenneth & Robbie
10. IMPERIOUS, Wingate, Christy & Bryan

GN FIT & SHOW 9 & UNDER
1. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Shingledecker, Berkley
2. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Smith, Annette Nickle
3. CBMF FULLY LOADED, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart
4. EQUINOX ADELLE, Lehman, Lauri R
5. INNOCENCE, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart

GN HUNTER HACK FINALS
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Holloway, Kate
2. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Waclena, Tricia
3. UVM GLIMMER, Molin, Thomas B, Morgan Landing
4. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
5. SENSATIONAL AIRE, McCook, Gena M
6. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace
7. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Puckett, Casey Jo
8. KINZU KELSA, Zalan, Hedy & Emma Banks
9. TLRM SHADOWFAX, Kroetsch, Nicole
10. LR AMIE KESTREL, Nielsen, Theresa

GN JUMPER I
1. ART IN MOTION, Jensen, Natalie
2. RAYNYDAY FINAL SALUTE, Naas, Lindsay R
3. GRANDLEE HIGH AND MIGHTY, Rench, Carole Jo

GN JUMPER II
1. ART IN MOTION, Jensen, Natalie
2. GRANDLEE HIGH AND MIGHTY, Rench, Carole Jo
3. RAYNYDAY FINAL SALUTE, Naas, Lindsay R

GN JUMPER III
1. ART IN MOTION, Jensen, Natalie
2. GRANDLEE HIGH AND MIGHTY, Rench, Carole Jo
3. RAYNYDAY FINAL SALUTE, Naas, Lindsay R

GN LOW WORKING HUNTER I
1. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
2. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Holloway, Kate
3. MERRIEWOLD KASEY, Merriewold Morgans LLC
4. BY INVITATION ONLY, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart
5. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Puckett, Casey Jo
6. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Waclena, Tricia
7. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
8. RCV FLASHPOINT, Brown, Stephanie Lynn
9. SENSATIONAL AIRE, McCook, Gena M
10. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Walls, Amy D

GN LOW WORKING HUNTER II
1. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
2. MERRIEWOLD KASEY, Merriewold Morgans LLC
3. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Holloway, Kate
4. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Walls, Amy D
5. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Puckett, Casey Jo
6. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Waclena, Tricia
7. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
8. SENSATIONAL AIRE, McCook, Gena M
9. RCV FLASHPOINT, Brown, Stephanie Lynn

GN LOW WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Holloway, Kate
2. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Waclena, Tricia
3. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
4. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Walls, Amy D
5. MERRIEWOLD KASEY, Merriewold Morgans LLC
6. BAY RUN ENCORE, Sorton VMD, Pamela J
7. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Puckett, Casey Jo
8. RCV FLASHPOINT, Brown, Stephanie Lynn
9. SENSATIONAL AIRE, McCook, Gena M

GN PARADE HORSE FINALS
1. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Hazen, Sammi
2. FCF FANDANGO, Davies, Deborah
3. MORGAN HILL MONSTER MASH, K-Lyn Stable
4. LV KINKADE, K-Lyn Stable

GN REINING 1ST/2ND YR GREEN
1. MORGANQUEST RED WARRIOR, Schwartzman, Neil & Tane
2. WINTER MOON LIGHT ISABELL, Masters, Jeanne
3. APOGEE MY MARIA, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison

GN REINING 3- & 4-YR SNAFFLE/HACKAMORE
1. CSS FAITH N GOLD, Stice, Clifford
2. KAMIMA GOLD, Owens, Carolyn & Amie Taber

GN REINING 5-YR SNAFFLE/HACKAMORE
1. MORGANQUEST RED WARRIOR, Schwartzman, Neil & Tane
2. WINTER MOON LIGHT ISABELL, Masters, Jeanne

GN REINING 6-YR SNAFFLE/HACKAMORE
1. LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT, Taber, Darren & Amie

GN REINING FREESTYLE NON-PRO FINALS
1. W'S MESQUITE RIDGE, Filipek, Thomas & Lou Ellen Trav
2. W NUGGET'S REBELS ARE WE, Filipek, Thomas & Lou Ellen Trav
3. CBMF WAR GAMES, Beebe, Erin
4. LITTLEWOOD CHINOOK, Taber, Darren & Amie
5. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Puckett, Casey Jo
6. AQUILA'S KATY COURAGE, Roe, Tom G
7. LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT, Taber, Darren & Amie

GN REINING FREESTYLE OPEN FINALS
1. W NUGGET'S REBELS ARE WE, Filipek, Thomas & Lou Ellen Trav
2. MORGANQUEST NATIVE SUN, Schwartzman, Neil & Tane and Dua
3. CSS ARIBBA, Stice, Clifford
4. DISCO KID, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
5. CAUM MAY FLOWER, Valade, Gary & Vallys Pilliod

GN REINING GREEN HORSE FINALS
1. LITTLEWOOD CHINOOK, Taber, Darren & Amie
2. OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE, Roe, Tom G
3. W REBEL'S ORO AMARILLO, Roe, Tom G

GN REINING GREEN RIDER FINALS
1. LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT, Taber, Darren & Amie

GN REINING NON-PRO ADULT
1. DISCO FEVER, Myers, Karen
2. CAUM MAY FLOWER, Valade, Gary & Vallys Pilliod
3. W NUGGET'S REBELS ARE WE, Filipek, Thomas & Lou Ellen Trav

GN REINING NON-PRO ROOKIE
1. W'S MESQUITE RIDGE, Filipek, Thomas & Lou Ellen Trav
2. LITTLEWOOD CHINOOK, Taber, Darren & Amie
3. CAUM MAY FLOWER, Valade, Gary & Vallys Pilliod
4. OFS BOURBON N CHAMPAGNE, Roe, Tom G

GN REINING NON-PRO YOUTH
1. W'S MESQUITE RIDGE, Filipek, Thomas & Lou Ellen Trav
2. LITTLEWOOD CHINOOK, Taber, Darren & Amie
3. AQUILA'S KATY COURAGE, Roe, Tom G

GN REINING OPEN
1. DISCO KID, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison
2. CSS ARIBBA, Stice, Clifford
3. W NUGGET'S REBELS ARE WE, Filipek, Thomas & Lou Ellen Trav
4. LITTLEWOOD INSIDE STRAIT, Taber, Darren & Amie

GN ROAD HACK HUNTER SEAT FINALS
1. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Hanah Vaughn Morgan Farms, LLC
2. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Hansen, Karen Ann
3. RARE OBSESSION, Haas, Shirley & William
4. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
5. RENAISSANCE PRELUDE, Rodosalewicz, Jackie & Steve
6. LV KINKADE, K-Lyn Stable
7. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
8. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Chase, Elizabeth
9. LR AMIE KESTREL, Nielsen, Theresa
10. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, 10 Star Ranch

GN ROAD HACK SADDLE SEAT FINALS
1. JARAD DAWSON, Miller, Savanna & Ann
2. LIV GRAND SLAM, Greer, Eden F
3. FCF FANDANGO, Davies, Deborah
4. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Arnould, Leslie
5. ULTRAS PLAY IT AGAIN, Ehlen, Anna
6. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Wichita Riding Academy Inc
7. MAPLETON TRUE NORTH, Felberg, Kaley

GN ROAD TO BIKE
1. FLAIRETATION, Alderman, Peggy & Philip
2. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Kohler, Herbert V Jr
3. PLAYMOR'S CENTER OF ATTN, Woodworth, Nikki
4. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable
5. STONECROFT SUDDEN IMPACT, Neimeth, Loek & Robert

GN ROAD TO BIKE AM
1. SLB PUCCINI, Howa, Richard J & Lisa G
2. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable
3. STONECROFT SUDDEN IMPACT, Neimeth, Loek & Robert
4. UNCONDITIONAL, Rialto Investments Ltd

GN ROAD UNDER SADDLE AM FINALS
1. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, Peeper Ranch
2. PLAYMOR'S CENTER OF ATTN, Woodworth, Nikki
3. RJMF HUDSON, Morgan, Robert B
4. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable
5. JW SPORTING CHANCE, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth
6. UNCONDITIONAL, Rialto Investments Ltd
7. STONECROFT SUDDEN IMPACT, Neimeth, Loek & Robert

GN ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE FINALS
1. WOOD VALLEY ODYSSEY, Peeper Ranch
2. RJMF HUDSON, Morgan, Robert B
3. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable
4. UNCONDITIONAL, Rialto Investments Ltd
5. STONECROFT SUDDEN IMPACT, Neimeth, Loek & Robert
6. JW SPORTING CHANCE, Wyandt, Charles & Elizabeth

GN TRAIL JR EXH FINALS
1. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Nevers, Barbara & Scott
2. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Kozijn, Catriona
3. CANABAR FRONT PAGE, Jacobus, Grace

GN VERSATILE MORGAN FINALS
1. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace
2. SPRINGMILL AIRE APPARENT, Saint Loup, Colleen
3. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Louis H Goldmann Elizabeth Gold

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1 JR EXH/AM
1. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
2. VCF MONTANA, Adams, Julie & Vance
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
4. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Rood, Tempie & Shanti
5. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
6. RARE AIRE, Klimkiewicz, Marlena
7. CANABAR FRONT PAGE, Jacobus, Grace
8. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Smith, Nicola
9. SPICEOLIFE B COOL, Aranda, John
9. TRIAGN TIANA BAY, Roman, Linda H

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1 OPEN
1. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
2. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Wisdom, Mai A
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
4. ARROW M JAMAICAN DANCE, Gallagher, Megan & Steven

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 4 JR EXH/AM
1. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Rood, Tempie & Shanti
2. VCF MONTANA, Adams, Julie & Vance
3. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Smith, Nicola
4. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
5. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
6. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
7. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
8. CANABAR FRONT PAGE, Jacobus, Grace
9. TRIAGN TIANA BAY, Roman, Linda H
10. RARE AIRE, Klimkiewicz, Marlena

GN WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 4 OPEN
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Wisdom, Mai A
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
3. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
4. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Ryan, Carelin L
5. ARROW M JAMAICAN DANCE, Gallagher, Megan & Steven

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1 JR EXH/AM
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Lehman, Lauri R
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. RARE AIRE, Klimkiewicz, Marlena

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 1 OPEN
1. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry
2. CANABAR FRONT PAGE, Jacobus, Grace
3. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
4. TRIAGN TIANA BAY, Roman, Linda H
5. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Ryan, Carelin L
6. BE MY HUNK O'SPUNK, Nesse, Barbara S & Anton
7. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
8. BMF UNFORGETTABLE, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4 JR EXH/AM
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Lehman, Lauri R
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

GN WEST DRESS LVL 1 TEST 4 OPEN
1. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry
2. BE MY HUNK O'SPUNK, Nesse, Barbara S & Anton
3. BMF UNFORGETTABLE, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
4. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Ryan, Carelin L
5. CANABAR FRONT PAGE, Jacobus, Grace
6. TRIAGN TIANA BAY, Roman, Linda H
7. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 1 JR EXH/AM
1. ENSBROOK PORTIA, Hartman, Molly

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 1 OPEN
1. MEADOWCREEK KASHMIR, York, Jane
2. MCG COSMIC COWBOY, Norris, William & Virginia

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 3 JR EXH/AM
1. ENSBROOK PORTIA, Hartman, Molly

GN WEST DRESS LVL 2 TEST 3 OPEN
1. MEADOWCREEK KASHMIR, York, Jane
2. MCG COSMIC COWBOY, Norris, William & Virginia

GN WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 1 OPEN
1. BEF IVAN, Adams, Julie

GN WEST DRESS LVL 3 TEST 4 OPEN
1. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Wisdom, Mai A
2. BEF IVAN, Adams, Julie

GN WEST TRAIL AM
1. WINTERGREEN MARQUIS, Reif, Lisa & Al
2. NF NIKULAS, Carlson, Emily
3. BE MY HUNK O'SPUNK, Nesse, Barbara S & Anton
4. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia
5. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
6. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Wisdom, Mai A
7. CANABAR FRONT PAGE, Jacobus, Grace
8. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

GN WEST TRAIL OPEN
1. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. WINTERGREEN MARQUIS, Reif, Lisa & Al
4. CANABAR FRONT PAGE, Jacobus, Grace
5. NF NIKULAS, Carlson, Emily
6. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Kozijn, Catriona
7. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Ryan, Carelin L

GN WORKING HUNT JR EXH FINALS
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Holloway, Kate
2. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace
3. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Walls, Amy D
4. SENSATIONAL AIRE, McCook, Gena M
5. RCV FLASHPOINT, Brown, Stephanie Lynn
6. BY INVITATION ONLY, Shappee, Mary & Gert Shuckhart

GN WORKING HUNTER AM FINALS
1. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
3. ART IN MOTION, Jensen, Natalie

GN WORKING HUNTER I
1. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace
2. ART IN MOTION, Jensen, Natalie
3. MERRIEWOLD KASEY, Merriewold Morgans LLC
4. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie

GN WORKING HUNTER II
1. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace
2. MERRIEWOLD KASEY, Merriewold Morgans LLC
3. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
4. ART IN MOTION, Jensen, Natalie

GN WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
2. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace
3. MERRIEWOLD KASEY, Merriewold Morgans LLC

WC ENG TRAIL
1. TRIAGN TIANA BAY, Roman, Linda H
2. WINTERGREEN MARQUIS, Reif, Lisa & Al
3. CANABAR FRONT PAGE, Jacobus, Grace
4. BE MY HUNK O'SPUNK, Nesse, Barbara S & Anton
5. NF NIKULAS, Carlson, Emily
6. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
7. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia

WC FIT & SHOW
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. SARALIN'S CONDUCTOR, Fenstad-Sanche, Sandra
3. ON EAGLES WINGS, Farrugia, Gillian
4. MORGAN VALLEY O'MALLEY, Nelson, J Michael
5. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Rood, Tempie & Shanti
6. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Lindstrom, Valerie Alissa
7. MARTHA STEWART, Mullady, William F
8. RAINDROPS KEEPHER, Landmeyer, Sarah
9. WORKED IN GOLD, Bessey, Jeffrey L
10. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Shingledecker, Max Thomas

WC JUMPER HIGH-PT
1. ART IN MOTION, Jensen, Natalie
2. GRANDLEE HIGH AND MIGHTY, Rench, Carole Jo

WC LOW WORKING HUNTER HIGH-PT
1. BAY STATE VISTA, Vieira, Elizabeth
2. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Holloway, Kate

WC REINING
1. CSS ARIBBA, Stice, Clifford
2. MORGANQUEST NATIVE SUN, Schwartzman, Neil & Tane and Dua
3. DISCO KID, Bendele, Drs. Ray & Alison

WC REINING NON-PRO
1. DISCO FEVER, Myers, Karen
2. W'S MESQUITE RIDGE, Filipek, Thomas & Lou Ellen Trav
3. CAUM MAY FLOWER, Valade, Gary & Vallys Pilliod
4. LITTLEWOOD CHINOOK, Taber, Darren & Amie

WC REINING SNAFFLE/HACKAMORE
1. MORGANQUEST RED WARRIOR, Schwartzman, Neil & Tane
2. KAMIMA GOLD, Owens, Carolyn & Amie Taber

WC ROAD TO BIKE
1. FLAIRETATION, Alderman, Peggy & Philip
2. PLAYMOR'S CENTER OF ATTN, Woodworth, Nikki
3. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Kohler, Herbert V Jr
4. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable

WC ROAD TO BIKE AM
1. SLB PUCCINI, Howa, Richard J & Lisa G
2. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable
3. UNCONDITIONAL, Rialto Investments Ltd
4. STONECROFT SUDDEN IMPACT, Neimeth, Loek & Robert

WC WEST DRESS JR EXH/AM
1. VCF MONTANA, Adams, Julie & Vance
2. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Rood, Tempie & Shanti
3. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
4. EQUINOX ADELLE, Lehman, Lauri R
5. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
6. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor

WC WEST DRESS OPEN
1. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
2. CANABAR KOKOPELLI, Wisdom, Mai A
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
4. HIJO DE VALDEZ, Paiva, Geraldine Gerry
5. DANCASTLE MERLIN, Ryan, Carelin L
6. CANABAR FRONT PAGE, Jacobus, Grace
7. MEADOWCREEK KASHMIR, York, Jane
8. BEF IVAN, Adams, Julie
9. BE MY HUNK O'SPUNK, Nesse, Barbara S & Anton
10. TRIAGN TIANA BAY, Roman, Linda H

WC WEST TRAIL
1. WINTERGREEN MARQUIS, Reif, Lisa & Al
2. TROIKAS EBONACHOV, Nevers, Barbara & Scott
3. CANABAR FRONT PAGE, Jacobus, Grace
4. NF NIKULAS, Carlson, Emily
5. BOXFORD TWIST AND SHOUT, Kozijn, Catriona
6. BE MY HUNK O'SPUNK, Nesse, Barbara S & Anton
7. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Kelton, Georgia
8. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

WC WORKING HUNTER HI-PT
1. REGENCY CLAIM JUMPER, Jacobus, Grace
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works